Liste des Inscrits
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

07:31:04

4

M  SAURINE Raymond
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:31:35

5

M  ZOCCA Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPY TRAIL

07:32:05

7

M  DURAND Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACA CLUB SIMON

07:32:23

8

F  ALLEAUD Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:32:39

9

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

07:33:04

3

F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS

07:33:36

16

F  RIBOT Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:34:14

15

M  PAPIN Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:34:34

18

M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ULTRAMICAL 86

07:34:52

17

M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:34:52

25

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:35:08

24

M  BARES Joël
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:35:09

27

M  VIGNEAU Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:35:21

31

M  GAILLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

07:35:43

32

M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL

07:35:59

33

M  BERRA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON

07:36:20

34

M  AZAM Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PATATRAIL

07:36:51

13

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DONRO CCR

07:37:03

19

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:37:13

35

F  LALMANT Marie
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

07:37:33

30

M  LAFFONT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:37:44

37

M  BOUE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

07:37:59

36

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

07:38:10

110

M  BOUTHET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:38:47

44

M  BOUTHET Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

07:38:48

38

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

07:39:03

165

M  GUYON Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

07:39:04

41

M  LE BRAS Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:39:19

28

M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:39:39

49

M  BAGES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

07:39:50

68

M  MALET Jean Noel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

07:40:05

43

M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:40:20

69

M  NOBLET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

07:40:31

101

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

07:40:31

71

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:40:43

248

M  PRIMEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

07:40:43

149

M  HERBAUT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:41:15

175

M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:41:15

121

M  COVILLERS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

07:41:25

151

M  GUEMAS Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:41:26

120

M  CAZALS Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

07:41:36

104

M  ROBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:41:36

11

M  SESE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

07:41:45

59

M  BATAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL

07:41:59

61

M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT

07:42:00

127

F  MAQUEDA Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:42:11

126

F  GIRAUX Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:42:12

83

M  OFFER Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES

07:42:24

122

M  MANANT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:42:26

159

M  IMHOFF Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:42:35

124

M  ECHE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES TROIS ROCS

07:42:45

180

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

07:43:03

52

M  AVERBUCH Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:43:18

82

M  MEUNIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:43:18

6

M  BALLET Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

07:43:29

64

F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

07:43:29

252

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:43:39

58

M  POLONI Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:43:50

78

F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:44:01

72

M  SIRVEN Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:44:17

99

M  NARVARTE Imanol
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:44:31

98

M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  ZATOPEK

07:44:31

209

M  NORMAND Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT

07:44:41

73

M  TECHENE Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL

07:44:41

137

M  OLE Jean-Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

07:44:51

48

M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:45:03

70

M  PECONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME

07:45:14

205

M  CLAVÉ Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS

07:45:35

225

M  EMERIT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN

07:45:36

224

M  BIRON Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN

07:45:36

12

M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:45:48

140

M  CURDY Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:45:56

170

M  VIDOU Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CAL PAI

07:46:05

131

M  MEYER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:46:15

1

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:46:36

109

M  SALLABER Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:47:12

65

M  BERUJON Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:47:12

154

M  FOUGERE Yannis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE

07:47:29

155

M  RIBEREAU Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE

07:47:30

186

M  FOUGERE Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE

07:47:30

223

M  GAULTIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:47:42

222

M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:47:42

255

M  DUTOO Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:47:42

266

M  VIGROUX Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:48:02

57

F  BEGUE Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MTR

07:48:17

81

F  GRACIA Maéva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:48:18

95

F  VERDALLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

07:48:18

60

F  DOYA Esther
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

07:48:18

116

M  GONZALES Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:48:43

115

M  GARCIA Yohann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:48:44

134

M  BARBOTIN Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAU TRAIL 17

07:48:44

114

M  BARTHES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:48:45

144

M  OLIVA Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:48:59

136

F  BARREAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:48:59

156

M  QUELIN Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

07:49:00

29

M  DE MONLEON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

07:49:12

23

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE

07:49:12

230

M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:49:23

201

M  NIORT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EGGER

07:49:35

200

M  CAZEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EGGER

07:49:35

220

M  DAVY Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

07:49:47

39

F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:49:47

190

M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AFT

07:50:00

96

M  BARTHEZ Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:50:09

94

M  PRAT Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

07:50:19

84

M  PRAT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:50:20

97

M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:50:32

259

F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:50:32

66

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

07:50:43

85

M  LE METTÉ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:50:57

51

M  DE LEMOS Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR3 BORDEAUX

07:51:07

219

M  FONTAINE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:51:18

158

M  AUGUSTE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

07:51:38

147

M  BIZAC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:51:38

91

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31

07:51:51

107

F  ARANGO Yanid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:52:01

108

M  BENI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:52:01

152

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

07:52:11

133

M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:52:11

90

M  FERAT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  KIKOUROU

07:52:25

135

M  ALIPHAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:52:38

53

M  SERRE Thibault
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

07:52:51

119

M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  

07:53:09

204

M  LE FLECH Ghislain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UCR SAINT JUSTIN

07:53:16

177

M  CASSAGNE Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN

07:53:31

42

M  BRETHOUS Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME

07:53:32

183

M  JOANNIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:53:47

123

M  GAILLARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH

07:53:58

232

M  SAUNIER Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RCC

07:54:12

233

M  SAUNIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RCC

07:54:13

10

M  DHAENENS Roland
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

07:54:27

63

M  LECERF Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:54:46

92

M  RUHLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL TACO

07:54:55

146

M  CHARRIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

07:55:08

62

M  GEZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:55:28

56

M  BERTIN Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:55:28

166

F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS

07:55:46

167

M  RENAUD Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JEL

07:55:47

210

M  SEUBE Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

07:55:57

143

M  BOUBAL Gautier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:55:57

174

M  LEVEQUE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

07:56:08

242

M  YEFSAH Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:56:18

249

M  FORTASSIN Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

07:56:29

67

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

07:56:41

162

M  VIGUIER Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

07:56:52

243

M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOJORN MES AMOUNT

07:57:01

161

M  VIOT Rémy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

07:58:12

160

M  VIOT Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:58:13

75

F  ROUL Coraline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON D ACHILLE

07:58:25

234

M  LABORDE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

07:58:36

117

M  DUPONT Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

07:58:36

216

F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP09

07:58:45

211

M  CASINO Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES

07:58:46

226

M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:59:13

227

M  RENAULT Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

07:59:14

251

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH

07:59:18

141

M  PAU Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS

07:59:28

132

M  BALDET Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU

07:59:40

106

F  GUYONNAUD Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A AUDENGE

07:59:52

178

M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON

08:00:02

79

M  LEMAI Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

08:00:09

80

F  TEULÉ Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

08:00:09

100

M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:00:19

105

M  DUPRAT Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

08:00:28

89

M  RUI Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:00:38

187

M  MALLARD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:01:06

46

M  VIARD Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:01:17

181

F  CAZALOT Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

08:01:28

128

M  BANQUET Régis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

08:02:06

193

M  FERRADOU Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:02:08

88

F  GLATIGNY Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:02:09

139

M  BASSIERE Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:02:16

235

M  OGER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

08:02:24

112

M  CALIXTE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:02:30

238

M  PUJOL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

08:02:38

129

M  CLUGNAC Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

08:02:47

130

F  ROSSIN Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

08:02:56

218

M  GASTINEAU Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:03:04

55

M  MARQUE Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:03:15

54

M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:03:15

189

M  DUPUIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PYRENEA SPORT

08:03:27

185

M  RIBOULLEAU José
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PYRENEA SPORTS

08:03:27

103

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON

08:03:38

102

F  AIGOUY Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL

08:03:38

221

M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

08:03:49

76

M  INCAMPS Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:03:58

77

M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:03:58

164

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

08:04:08

192

M  LABIT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

08:04:17

199

M  NAUDINET Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:04:30

203

M  DELNOTT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:04:30

40

M  COTONNEC Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:04:40

250

M  MARTINEZ David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OXYGENE 32

08:04:52

145

M  DESBIEYS Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS BLEUETS LABATUT

08:05:02

188

M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM MENDEZ

08:05:11

125

F  LOUSTAU Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:05:17

14

M  O'NEILL Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:05:26

93

M  VILLOT Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL

08:05:51

240

M  LECHES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:05:55

241

M  LECHES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHACHOU TEAM

08:06:03

202

M  JOUAN Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:06:19

246

M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT SPORTS

08:06:29

118

M  NAILLON Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

08:06:39

239

M  CROVELLO Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:06:47

182

M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:07:00

142

F  BROUÉ Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

08:07:01

254

M  DAUNES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:07:21

214

M  GASVERDE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULÉES 32

08:07:53

253

M  DÉON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

08:07:54

257

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TIS THALES

08:09:08

212

M  GOROMARA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:09:17

258

M  JEGARD Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING MAG

08:09:54

237

M  DUPAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:10:16

236

M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

08:10:17

245

M  HAMON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:10:26

217

M  DUPIRE Irwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

08:10:35

191

F  ISSARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:10:48

194

M  PUEL Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:10:58

208

M  RIDEAU Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

08:11:08

150

M  BERNETEAU Dan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSTALATS

08:11:17

231

M  FARCY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:11:26

171

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:11:37

213

M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE

08:11:46

260

M  AUROY Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

08:11:56

256

M  LAMBERT Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING

08:12:04

268

M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:12:14

247

M  CHAMBON Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:12:26

265

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:12:37

47

M  MARTY Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:13:31

148

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:13:42

206

M  BIALDYGA Vivian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:13:52

264

M  LEFRANC Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TENNIS RIEUX

08:14:20

207

M  BELLARD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE632

08:14:41

173

M  EISENHUT Raphael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA MONOTEAM RAF!

08:15:00

228

M  RENOU Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

08:15:24

229

M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:16:26

163

M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  XLRAID

08:16:27

195

M  GAZAUBE Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE

08:17:07

184

M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

08:19:11

172

M  SCIE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:19:24

153

M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

08:19:24

263

M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SATUC

08:19:34

267

M  POUNTOS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUB OLORON

08:20:20

86

M  ASTORGA Jose
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE 65

08:21:13

261

M  TILLY Ronan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:22:37

262

F  FRANCO Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

08:22:37

113

M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OSSAU HBC

08:22:54

169

M  CLÉMOT Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

08:22:55

244

M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACVR

08:24:38

20

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

Non Partant

21

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DECONFI CHALLENGE/ TRAIL DU CASSOULET

Non Partant

22

F  DABAN Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT

Non Partant

26

F  MOSCHETTI Maily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

Non Partant

45

M  DAGUERRE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

50

M  DUFFOUR Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

74

M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

111

M  WATERLOO Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

138

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC

Non Partant

157

M  RAFFIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

Non Partant

168

M  MICHELET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JEL

Non Partant

176

M  BRETHOUS Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME

Non Partant

179

M  DEYMIE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

Non Partant

196

M  MAILLOT Jean René
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

197

M  MOMESSO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D ACHILLE

Non Partant

198

M  D'ARGOUBET Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTARDON ACHILLE

Non Partant

215

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 21/07/2021 09:57:13