Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2106
F  KEMPF Cécile
35'45
35'44
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI
2
2424
F  DA COSTA REIS Mylène
36'35
36'34
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
3
2292
F  SENAC Lyndsay
37'37
37'22
M0
CAN  
4
2387
F  LELONG Julie
38'47
38'42
ES
FRA  
5
2920
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
40'05
39'57
SE
FRA  SATUC
6
2633
F  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
40'28
40'21
SE
FRA  
7
1932
F  SUMMO Manon
40'59
40'53
SE
FRA  SATUC
8
1954
F  NECTOUX Caroline
41'12
41'05
SE
FRA  ATHLE632
9
2182
F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
42'11
42'00
SE
FRA  CAHORS A
10
2993
F  BOUDES Sarah
43'28
43'23
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
11
2159
F  TARABAY Sarah
43'47
43'38
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
12
1593
F  LEFRANC Claire
44'39
44'29
SE
FRA  
13
2665
F  SAJOUS Caroline
44'46
44'28
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
14
2262
F  DHEILLY Nassera
44'57
44'53
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS
15
2502
F  BACHELET Mathilde
45'02
44'28
M0
FRA  
16
2267
F  CADILLAC Celine
45'21
44'50
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
17
2722
F  DELBOS Justine
45'47
45'23
SE
FRA  
18
2795
F  VERGNET Lydia
45'54
45'45
M3
FRA  AUCH BASKET CLUB
19
1992
F  ROUSSET Violaine
46'10
46'10
SE
FRA  
20
2588
F  PANIER Evelyn
46'35
45'00
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
21
1805
F  HAVET Claire
46'37
45'59
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
22
2593
F  LAURIN LACOSTE Danielle
46'49
46'39
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
23
2710
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
46'55
46'45
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
24
2056
F  DUEZ Camille
47'01
46'31
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
25
2176
F  TORT Louise
47'02
46'04
SE
FRA  
26
1401
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
47'09
46'26
M0
FRA  
27
2631
F  MATEO Celine
47'23
46'45
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
28
1459
F  GOURSOLLE Anaïs
47'36
47'12
SE
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
29
1659
F  CAMALET Magali
48'07
47'49
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
30
2382
F  FADELLI Christine
48'15
48'11
M5
FRA  A.C AUCH
31
1737
F  CESARI Ilda
48'26
48'13
M2
FRA  
32
2146
F  MELKI Anette
48'40
48'15
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
33
1624
F  DA CUNHA Anne
48'44
48'12
SE
FRA  
34
1841
F  MARCHAL Adeline
48'46
48'46
SE
FRA  A2M
35
2944
F  FERNANDEZ Loumëa
48'47
48'35
ES
FRA  
36
2065
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
48'56
48'46
SE
FRA  
37
1732
F  CHEVRIER Jade
48'59
48'39
SE
FRA  
38
1556
F  FREZOULS Frédérique
49'36
48'53
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
39
2534
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
49'36
49'16
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
40
2537
F  BOUGAIRE Nathalie
49'38
49'27
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
41
2634
F  BOYALS Julie
49'39
49'24
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
42
1708
F  SPRUIJT Marianne
49'46
49'35
SE
FRA  
43
1555
F  PARIS Maelys
49'52
49'45
SE
FRA  
44
1627
F  LARRIBEAU Emilie
50'00
49'11
SE
FRA  
45
1838
F  VIGNAUX Corinne
50'04
49'37
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
46
2261
F  SOUM Marine
50'05
49'39
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
47
1962
F  BIENAIMÉ Carole
50'13
48'57
SE
FRA  
48
1842
F  COLMAGRO Regine
50'13
50'02
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
49
2907
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
50'17
49'12
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
50
2838
F  ROUX Carole
50'18
49'23
M2
FRA  
51
1823
F  CLERGUE Evelyne
50'22
50'07
M5
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
52
1777
F  REY Florence
50'31
50'19
M2
FRA  
53
2673
F  LEGHNIDER Kenza
50'34
49'57
ES
FRA  
54
2614
F  CHAUTARD Maeva
50'43
49'03
SE
FRA  
55
1326
F  GUILLOT Fatima
50'53
50'43
M1
FRA  
56
2058
F  TAUPIAC Sandrine
50'55
49'49
M1
FRA  
57
1722
F  PLANCY Chantal
50'57
49'56
M2
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS
58
1837
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
50'58
50'03
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
59
2719
F  NEYMOND Fleur
51'14
50'35
M1
FRA  LES TRITONS
60
2545
F  UGUEN Audrey
51'19
50'48
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
61
2574
F  DEBAISIEUX Joelle
51'20
51'07
M3
FRA  TEAM OCCITANIE 12
62
2471
F  MARTY Margot
51'23
51'03
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
63
2180
F  BOCCHI Anne
51'26
51'07
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
64
2242
F  MANZ Pascale
51'28
50'38
M3
FRA  
65
2832
F  COURIO Marie Helene
51'31
51'22
M3
FRA  
66
1447
F  TAUZIET Cathy
51'37
51'30
M3
FRA  
67
1973
F  HOCHET Jennifer
51'39
51'15
SE
FRA  
68
2115
F  GARET Jennyfer
51'41
50'25
SE
FRA  
69
1540
F  GRIGNARD Emilie
51'42
50'44
SE
FRA  
70
2678
F  LIZION Audrey
51'45
50'21
SE
FRA  
71
1969
F  LAMBERT Laure
51'49
51'24
SE
FRA  
72
2250
F  STUECKER Ulrike
51'52
51'16
M3
FRA  
73
1602
F  PUJOL Pauline
52'10
51'10
ES
FRA  
74
1536
F  PAGANEL Pauline
52'11
51'10
SE
FRA  
75
2885
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
52'19
51'14
M2
FRA  
76
1710
F  CAO Nathalie
52'22
51'25
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
77
1335
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
52'24
52'08
SE
FRA  
78
1535
F  RICHARD Sophie
52'26
51'10
M0
FRA  
79
2514
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
52'35
51'25
M1
FRA  
80
2840
F  POINSAUT Lucie
52'38
51'41
SE
FRA  SAFRAN PU
81
2751
F  GELY Amandine
52'45
51'42
SE
FRA  
82
1660
F  JARRY Melanie
52'46
52'33
SE
FRA  
83
1661
F  ROLLAND Nathalie
52'52
51'03
M0
FRA  
84
2500
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
52'53
51'52
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES
85
1317
F  BODIN Anne Charlotte
52'59
52'32
M0
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
86
2934
F  RICHARDOT Flore
53'02
52'52
JU
FRA  CA BALMA
87
1867
F  DUBROUÉ Nicole
53'03
52'48
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
88
2591
F  GAGNIER Marine
53'03
52'28
SE
FRA  
89
1923
F  POIRIER Ulrika
53'10
51'36
M0
FRA  
90
2607
F  SANCHEZ Magali
53'11
52'11
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
91
2701
F  CORLOUER Ninon
53'21
52'19
SE
FRA  
92
1639
F  MOREIRA Laura
53'24
53'15
M0
FRA  
93
2836
F  PIANEZZE Lauriane
53'29
51'49
SE
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
94
2848
F  SCHOENKNECHT Marjorie
53'38
52'54
SE
FRA  
95
2713
F  DOUMEIZEL Katia
53'45
52'52
SE
FRA  
96
1480
F  ROUSSELLE Estelle
53'55
52'57
M2
FRA  
97
2467
F  BASTERRICA Manuella
54'04
54'00
M3
FRA  
98
2691
F  PUECH Laurence
54'04
53'34
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
99
1775
F  DAVID Camille
54'08
52'19
SE
FRA  
100
1748
F  MOST Marlène
54'12
53'38
SE
FRA  PUNGA
101
2881
F  TAURINES Charlotte
54'14
53'05
SE
FRA  
102
2951
F  RUIZ Julie
54'17
53'24
SE
FRA  
103
2950
F  LAFON Camille
54'17
53'25
SE
FRA  
104
1972
F  COLAS Stéphanie
54'20
53'40
M1
FRA  SATUC
105
1941
F  LEAL Virginie
54'20
53'40
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE
106
2976
F  PLASSON Lois Fleur
54'25
54'03
JU
FRA  
107
2975
F  GILBERT Mathlide
54'26
54'03
CA
FRA  
108
2031
F  SAORIN Marie
54'29
53'58
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
109
2331
F  SIMON Gwenaëlle
54'31
53'32
M1
FRA  
110
1481
F  COSOTTI Marie
54'34
53'11
SE
FRA  
111
2094
F  CALS Beatrice
54'38
52'48
M3
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME
112
1574
F  FABRIES Laure
54'41
53'21
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
113
1675
F  RONXIN Adélaïde
54'41
53'06
M1
FRA  
114
2339
F  GEORGES Emilie
54'44
53'43
M1
FRA  
115
1553
F  BARTEL Ophélie
54'49
54'10
SE
FRA  U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION (801)
116
2565
F  CARVAILLO Charlotte
54'54
53'34
SE
FRA  
117
2821
F  ZEGGWAGH Hassna
54'59
53'03
M3
FRA  
118
1395
F  JIANG Rong
55'00
54'38
M0
FRA  
119
2460
F  DECOMBE Angelique
55'06
53'48
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
120
2157
F  PALOMO-CALERO Marie
55'11
54'09
M0
FRA  
121
1984
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
55'11
54'36
M1
FRA  
122
1909
F  ANTOINE Eliane
55'13
53'28
M4
FRA  
123
1526
F  LAGREZE Marie-Pierre
55'25
54'39
M0
FRA  
124
2449
F  FOCH Emmanuelle
55'25
54'27
M3
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS
125
1994
F  FABRE Laure
55'26
54'13
ES
FRA  
126
1951
F  MARIE Magalie
55'26
55'11
M0
FRA  
127
2874
F  SAINT-LAURENT Marie-France
55'35
54'31
M0
FRA  
128
2360
F  LEVENEUR Fiona
55'36
55'36
SE
FRA  
129
1355
F  DOUCET Noémie
55'38
54'33
SE
FRA  
130
1726
F  CHAPEY Sophie
55'43
55'01
SE
FRA  
131
2392
F  BOUCHEZ Karine
55'45
54'31
M1
FRA  
132
2173
F  LACROIX Stéphanie
55'49
55'18
M1
FRA  
133
1373
F  BRIOL Marion
55'58
54'18
SE
FRA  
134
1933
F  BAUDOU Eloïse
55'58
55'39
SE
FRA  
135
2343
F  NAYEHOUSER Elise
55'59
53'57
SE
FRA  
136
1747
F  LACLERGUE Lysiane
56'03
54'14
SE
FRA  
137
2265
F  NHOUYVANISVONG Gaelle
56'04
55'25
M1
FRA  
138
1340
F  PAUL Mathilde
56'13
55'31
JU
FRA  
139
1700
F  CAYLA Adeline
56'18
54'45
SE
FRA  
140
2096
F  PUJOL Christine
56'22
56'03
M5
FRA  
141
2511
F  VIÉ Laurence
56'24
55'47
M3
FRA  
142
2914
F  LOUVEL Jocelyne
56'25
55'33
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
143
2082
F  DAUVOIS Déborah
56'27
55'06
SE
FRA  
144
1702
F  TURCINSKI Corinne
56'39
54'55
M4
FRA  
145
2503
F  GOODWIN Pauline
56'42
55'58
SE
FRA  
146
1780
F  GUTIERREZ Léa
56'46
56'28
JU
FRA  
147
1845
F  SCHAEFFER Rosalie
56'47
55'51
SE
FRA  
148
1586
F  BARBOT Madeline
56'47
55'09
SE
FRA  TOBESPORT
149
2108
F  LARUELLE Nadège
56'49
54'57
M0
FRA  DDX
150
2005
F  FONTES Géraldine
56'51
55'50
M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
151
1608
F  BLANC Marianne
56'51
56'16
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
152
2201
F  MARCO Dorothée
56'54
55'49
M0
FRA  
153
1501
F  BAUDOT Léa
56'55
56'07
SE
FRA  
154
1367
F  MICHON Junie
56'56
56'09
CA
FRA  
155
1346
F  JOLION Julie
56'57
56'04
M0
FRA  
156
2399
F  LOUGE Colette
56'58
55'03
M2
FRA  
157
2402
F  PONCHEL Corinne
57'04
56'22
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
158
2469
F  BRAULT Juliette
57'07
55'25
SE
FRA  
159
2179
F  BOGLIO Christine
57'08
56'00
M1
FRA  
160
1910
F  JOSSELIN Céline
57'12
55'38
M1
FRA  
161
1616
F  DE SAINT PAUL Fabienne
57'16
56'05
M0
FRA  
162
2908
F  DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle
57'16
57'04
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
163
2268
F  FAGET Cati
57'17
56'14
M0
FRA  
164
1731
F  LAIMAN Audrey
57'20
56'36
SE
FRA  
165
2687
F  BARBE Veronique
57'23
56'29
M4
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
166
2420
F  FROMENTIN Brigitte
57'28
56'24
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
167
2725
F  PAMIES Brigitte
57'29
56'24
M4
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
168
2260
F  FOURNIER Carla
57'29
56'52
SE
FRA  
169
2272
F  FAGET Laure
57'33
56'31
M0
FRA  
170
2045
F  FERNANDEZ Patricia
57'34
57'14
M3
FRA  
171
1494
F  HURAULT Wibke
57'35
56'09
M1
FRA  
172
2048
F  MASSE Lucie
57'36
55'29
SE
FRA  
173
2676
F  GASPIN Christine
57'37
56'59
M4
FRA  
174
2418
F  POLLACK Stephanie
57'38
56'34
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE
175
2306
F  GLORIANT Clara
57'39
57'17
M1
FRA  
176
2966
F  BOSC Florie
57'39
57'18
M0
FRA  
177
2088
F  DELVAUX Norine
57'43
55'33
SE
FRA  
178
1582
F  CHEVALIER Morgane
57'44
56'25
SE
FRA  
179
2348
F  FAURE Morgane
57'50
55'58
M0
FRA  
180
2812
F  LACOSTE Alice
57'50
57'35
M0
FRA  
181
2203
F  RUBY Léa
57'52
56'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
182
2359
F  STRZEPEK Aurélie
57'53
55'52
M0
FRA  
183
2008
F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer
57'56
56'28
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
184
1640
F  HUGUET Emilie
57'57
56'38
M1
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC
185
2403
F  ASPURZ AINCIA Andrea
57'59
56'45
SE
FRA  
186
2029
F  GONZALEZ SALGADO Irene
57'59
56'46
SE
FRA  
187
1795
F  AJDID Asmaa
58'00
55'56
SE
FRA  
188
2139
F  COSTES Marie
58'03
55'53
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
189
2137
F  COSTES Fanny
58'03
55'52
SE
FRA  
190
1363
F  TALOU Marion
58'05
56'11
SE
FRA  
191
1930
F  GRIVAZ Noémie
58'05
57'20
SE
FRA  
192
1905
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
58'05
57'09
M4
FRA  
193
2892
F  LASJUNIES Daphnee
58'10
56'49
M1
FRA  
194
2280
F  MONLEZUN Anna
58'12
57'55
SE
FRA  
195
1956
F  SERRES Marina
58'13
56'57
M1
FRA  POINTURE 46
196
1772
F  BORT Cassandra
58'14
56'58
CA
FRA  
197
1571
F  MALLARD Valérie
58'17
57'21
M1
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
198
2833
F  ESCARRAT Marie Hélène
58'21
57'59
M4
FRA  
199
1475
F  CLARAC Celine
58'22
57'10
M1
FRA  
200
1765
F  GHEORGHIU Marie
58'23
57'11
M1
FRA  
201
2363
F  DESIGNE Caroline
58'23
56'58
M1
FRA  
202
2409
F  COSTON Roselyne
58'24
57'15
M2
FRA  
203
2105
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
58'24
56'37
SE
FRA  
204
2040
F  TAVERNIER Claire
58'26
57'33
SE
FRA  
205
2779
F  DEBOURBE Eva
58'27
56'14
SE
FRA  
206
2289
F  AMIGUES Aude
58'29
57'03
M1
FRA  
207
2329
F  AMIGUES Christèle
58'29
57'04
M2
FRA  
208
2974
F  GAILLAC Valerie
58'31
58'07
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
209
2858
F  FABRE Valerie
58'34
58'05
M3
FRA  
210
2189
F  DOUENCE Coralie
58'35
57'37
M2
FRA  
211
2758
F  CASSAGNE Virginie
58'37
57'33
M0
FRA  
212
2625
F  MOMBRU Isabelle
58'39
56'48
M3
FRA  
213
1804
F  ALU Catherine
58'41
57'12
M2
FRA  
214
1800
F  FOURTINE Lisa
58'44
58'35
M1
FRA  
215
2880
F  JULLIEN Aurélie
58'47
57'42
M1
FRA  
216
1611
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
58'48
58'05
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
217
2219
F  FURMANIK Sylviane
58'53
57'36
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
218
1549
F  CESTER Coralie
58'54
57'08
M0
FRA  
219
1425
F  NOËL Camille
59'00
57'18
SE
FRA  
220
2426
F  TAULELLE Charlotte
59'00
58'46
SE
FRA  
221
1592
F  TOURNAN Isabelle
59'01
57'57
M2
FRA  
222
1738
F  CHARRIAU Alice
59'02
58'16
SE
FRA  
223
2888
F  PORTET Claire
59'02
58'15
M0
FRA  
224
1521
F  SALMI Jamyla
59'05
57'37
SE
FRA  
225
2334
F  MANZANO Isabelle
59'14
58'13
M2
FRA  
226
2582
F  CLERMONT Emmanuelle
59'19
58'16
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
227
2163
F  DESCOUX Delphine
59'19
58'26
M0
FRA  
228
1519
F  PRUVOST Solenne
59'21
58'41
SE
FRA  SATUC
229
2727
F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
59'21
58'38
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC
230
2349
F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
59'21
58'41
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
231
2119
F  SILKO Joana
59'22
58'38
M0
LTU  
232
1578
F  GAVEGLIO Laetitia
59'32
59'02
M1
FRA  
233
2165
F  DUPUY Francine
59'35
59'21
M6
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN ( ACSA )
234
2622
F  CROCHET Hasina
59'37
58'44
SE
FRA  
235
1404
F  TEXIER Marilou
59'43
58'31
SE
FRA  
236
1403
F  DA ROS Marion
59'44
58'31
SE
FRA  
237
1486
F  MAIRESSE Nathalie
59'45
58'56
M2
FRA  
238
2330
F  MODESTO Anne
59'46
57'41
M1
FRA  
239
1429
F  BLANC Sylvie
59'51
57'43
SE
FRA  
240
1961
F  BERTOLDO Ghislaine
59'52
58'22
M2
FRA  
241
2320
F  BRIGITTE Caruso
59'52
58'49
M1
FRA  
242
2855
F  PETIOT Véronique
59'55
59'55
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
243
1575
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
59'56
58'39
SE
FRA  
244
2632
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
59'56
59'17
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
245
1415
F  MERKÈS Marine
59'59
57'55
SE
FRA  
246
1791
F  LE Quynh Anh
1h00'01
58'49
M1
FRA  
247
2442
F  ARAGON Ophélie
1h00'01
58'16
M1
FRA  
248
2905
F  CORTADE Cathy
1h00'08
59'45
M2
FRA  
249
1876
F  ZAGO Caroline
1h00'08
59'32
M2
FRA  
250
1541
F  GAI Charlotte
1h00'08
58'28
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
251
1408
F  AMAR Floriane
1h00'10
59'28
SE
FRA  
252
1988
F  CHAMOUTON Lorane
1h00'10
58'23
SE
FRA  
253
2183
F  THOMAS Vanessa
1h00'13
59'15
M0
FRA  
254
2776
F  TAILAMEE Estelle
1h00'15
58'46
SE
FRA  
255
1885
F  ROCH Caroline
1h00'17
59'06
SE
FRA  
256
1460
F  CAPELA BRITTAIN Myriam
1h00'17
58'36
SE
FRA  
257
1558
F  COUTURIER Noemie
1h00'18
59'00
M0
FRA  
258
1583
F  LETAY Peggy
1h00'19
59'01
M1
FRA  
259
2512
F  PINEAU Valérie
1h00'23
1h00'04
M0
FRA  
260
1524
F  BOHN Juliette
1h00'26
58'25
SE
FRA  
261
2316
F  MAGNABAL Émilie
1h00'30
59'25
SE
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
262
1892
F  GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle
1h00'32
58'53
M2
FRA  
263
1761
F  FLUCHAIRE Marianne
1h00'34
59'15
M1
FRA  
264
2539
F  GOUELLO Maeva
1h00'34
58'26
SE
FRA  AIRUNS
265
2612
F  TOME Chloé
1h00'35
1h00'18
ES
FRA  
266
1782
F  GONNARD Laura
1h00'35
58'53
ES
FRA  
267
2077
F  SUTRA Marine
1h00'35
59'24
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
268
2540
F  VERGNE Clotilde
1h00'38
59'11
M1
FRA  
269
2553
F  SABRIE Nathalie
1h00'38
59'10
M4
FRA  
270
1442
F  COUDERT Isabelle
1h00'39
58'34
SE
FRA  
271
1672
F  ANGIOLINI Christiane
1h00'40
58'56
M6
FRA  
272
2099
F  MEIRELES Sandy
1h00'44
59'52
M1
FRA  
273
1545
F  PRADIER Stéphanie
1h00'47
59'02
M0
FRA  
274
1356
F  RIO CLAVEL Cecile
1h00'48
58'40
M1
FRA  
275
1353
F  TAVERNIER Guenaelle
1h00'48
58'40
SE
FRA  
276
2111
F  BRETON Morgane
1h00'51
1h00'00
M0
FRA  
277
2305
F  LE PALLEC Agathe
1h00'56
1h00'56
SE
FRA  
278
1948
F  EVIN Valérie
1h00'57
59'26
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
279
1633
F  ANDRIEU Sonia
1h00'57
59'35
M2
FRA  
280
2626
F  CONORT Carole
1h01'03
59'28
M0
FRA  
281
1929
F  LARCHER Océane
1h01'03
1h00'19
SE
FRA  
282
2093
F  ARMENGOU Nathalie
1h01'05
59'15
M3
FRA  
283
1430
F  KNORST Carole
1h01'05
1h00'09
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
284
1579
F  ALMANSA Pascale
1h01'12
1h00'42
M2
FRA  
285
2791
F  HUELMO Sylvie
1h01'19
59'50
M3
FRA  
286
2102
F  ANGELI Sandrine
1h01'22
59'39
M3
FRA  
287
1751
F  FOUGERET Agnes
1h01'22
1h01'10
M0
FRA  
288
2481
F  CAZES Laura
1h01'23
59'29
SE
FRA  L'AMICALE DES CHAUSSURES INDIVIDUELLES.
289
1678
F  MONNET Christelle
1h01'23
59'18
M1
FRA  
290
2085
F  WENDLAND Audrey
1h01'26
59'13
M1
FRA  
291
2022
F  MENDES DA CUNHA Romane
1h01'27
59'53
SE
FRA  
292
1753
F  SABATINO Myriam
1h01'29
1h00'14
M1
FRA  
293
2021
F  SOULIE Christelle
1h01'31
1h00'17
M2
FRA  
294
2383
F  THERY Clothilde
1h01'34
1h01'21
SE
FRA  
295
1926
F  MONTAGUT Amelie
1h01'35
59'28
SE
FRA  
296
2052
F  BOYER Lucie
1h01'36
59'29
M0
FRA  
297
2439
F  DAZA Mélanie
1h01'36
1h00'16
SE
FRA  
298
2789
F  PESCHEUX Anne-Marie
1h01'37
59'57
M3
FRA  
299
1560
F  ARMAND Karine
1h01'46
1h01'39
M3
FRA  
300
2817
F  CHARDON Laurence
1h01'48
1h00'09
M1
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM
301
2555
F  FALEMPE Graziella
1h01'51
1h01'51
M1
FRA  
302
2142
F  FERNBACH Joëlle
1h01'52
1h00'21
M2
FRA  
303
2322
F  FONTANILLES Nelly
1h01'53
1h00'53
M2
FRA  
304
2171
F  TROUVIN Karine
1h01'55
1h00'32
M2
FRA  
305
2535
F  DIXON Christelle
1h01'57
1h00'26
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
306
2629
F  DELPRAT Nadège
1h02'06
1h00'18
M1
FRA  
307
2145
F  CHAMPFAILLY Louise
1h02'06
59'55
SE
FRA  
308
1449
F  HUESO Justine
1h02'08
1h00'23
SE
FRA  
309
1684
F  TAPRET Cyrille
1h02'09
1h01'25
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
310
2679
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
1h02'09
1h00'15
SE
FRA  
311
2014
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h02'27
1h00'57
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
312
2030
F  DIGUET Christele
1h02'29
1h01'33
M2
FRA  
313
2860
F  DALLE Melanie
1h02'32
1h01'08
M1
FRA  
314
2025
F  MELONI Céline
1h02'38
1h01'51
M0
FRA  
315
1427
F  PETIT Chloé
1h02'41
1h00'35
SE
FRA  
316
1491
F  CAMPOS Lea
1h02'47
1h00'48
SE
FRA  
317
2273
F  GRES Laureen
1h02'47
1h00'48
SE
FRA  
318
1720
F  ZARONE Audrey
1h02'47
1h00'48
SE
FRA  
319
2895
F  IDMHAND Laila
1h02'50
1h00'42
M0
FRA  
320
2844
F  DEBRAY Nouzha
1h02'52
1h01'28
M1
FRA  LES TIGRESSES
321
2963
F  BORDES Marjorie
1h02'53
1h01'28
M2
FRA  
322
2852
F  DUMONTIER Isabelle
1h02'53
1h01'29
M1
FRA  LES TIGRESSES
323
2782
F  PORTEMONT Camille
1h02'53
1h01'12
SE
FRA  
324
2384
F  RICARD Sylvie
1h02'54
1h01'00
M3
FRA  
325
1327
F  PINAUD Isabelle
1h02'54
1h02'19
M0
FRA  
326
2440
F  BERHAULT Nadine
1h02'56
1h01'36
M4
FRA  
327
1629
F  BOURREL Camille
1h03'01
1h02'04
SE
FRA  
328
2847
F  HÉTIER Florence
1h03'04
1h01'09
SE
FRA  
329
2050
F  DHALLUIN Cindy
1h03'05
1h00'58
M0
FRA  
330
2877
F  JOULIA Isabellé
1h03'09
1h00'57
M2
FRA  
331
2234
F  MARCHETTI Sandra
1h03'11
1h01'32
M1
FRA  A.A. GRISOLLES
332
1567
F  MOUYSSET Pauline
1h03'13
1h01'12
M0
FRA  
333
2801
F  LASBAX Lucile
1h03'15
1h01'29
SE
FRA  
334
1461
F  MEUNIER Elisa
1h03'18
1h01'12
SE
FRA  
335
2333
F  ROLLIER-AMIEL Nelly
1h03'19
1h01'32
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
336
1576
F  BÈGES Roxane
1h03'20
1h02'00
SE
FRA  
337
1587
F  HOGAN Aoife
1h03'22
1h02'25
SE
FRA  
338
1746
F  NAUDET Ann Carolyn
1h03'23
1h01'34
M0
FRA  ATHLE632
339
1792
F  PULL Manon
1h03'24
1h02'06
SE
FRA  
340
2269
F  LOO Mathilde
1h03'26
1h02'44
SE
FRA  
341
1462
F  AUDIBERT Pauline
1h03'27
1h03'03
SE
FRA  
342
2734
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h03'27
1h02'44
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
343
2253
F  DIAZ Fanny
1h03'29
1h01'14
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
344
1384
F  MILHÈS Sophie
1h03'31
1h01'46
SE
FRA  
345
2717
F  FERNANDEZ Dolores
1h03'31
1h02'08
M1
FRA  
346
2684
F  ROMAGNE Ann
1h03'33
1h02'07
M3
FRA  
347
1888
F  SIGUR Elodie
1h03'33
1h03'13
M0
FRA  
348
2309
F  PALACIN Colette
1h03'35
1h02'49
M3
FRA  SATUC
349
2436
F  ASTRUC Dominique
1h03'36
1h01'58
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
350
1741
F  CAZALAS Claire
1h03'40
1h02'19
M0
FRA  
351
2640
F  GALAUP Anne
1h03'41
1h02'20
M0
FRA  
352
1372
F  CADAUX Laurence
1h03'42
1h02'04
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
353
1390
F  AUDHÈON Huguette
1h03'45
1h03'07
M3
FRA  
354
1322
F  BRIERE Lise
1h03'45
1h03'06
SE
FRA  
355
2506
F  ARTUSI Pauline
1h03'48
1h02'49
SE
FRA  
356
1715
F  ALQUIER Bérengère
1h03'50
1h03'20
SE
FRA  
357
1996
F  LACOUR Lea
1h03'50
1h02'21
SE
FRA  
358
1927
F  NEDELEC Cecile
1h03'52
1h03'16
M1
FRA  
359
1949
F  DELECOURT Karine
1h03'54
1h02'11
M2
FRA  
360
1991
F  LOPEZ Fabienne
1h03'59
1h02'57
M2
FRA  
361
2589
F  GILBERTAS QUINSAT Marie Line
1h04'01
1h02'04
M3
FRA  
362
1365
F  AUDHÉON Angéline
1h04'04
1h03'26
SE
FRA  
363
2737
F  FUZIER Valerie
1h04'06
1h01'59
M2
FRA  
364
1658
F  PFISTER Edwige
1h04'07
1h03'09
M3
FRA  
365
2510
F  COLLET Carine
1h04'08
1h03'09
M1
FRA  
366
1901
F  CARGNELLO Marie
1h04'09
1h02'09
M0
FRA  
367
1436
F  BELMAS Sophie
1h04'10
1h03'16
SE
FRA  
368
2743
F  NETO Emilie
1h04'12
1h02'52
M2
FRA  
369
1931
F  MALE Marie Andrée
1h04'23
1h03'28
M7
FRA  L A C
370
2696
F  PUECH Mathilde
1h04'25
1h03'41
SE
FRA  
371
1860
F  SARDA Julie
1h04'25
1h02'24
M0
FRA  
372
1879
F  DIDIER Laure
1h04'25
1h02'24
SE
FRA  
373
1914
F  DESTRUEL Anne
1h04'25
1h02'38
M2
FRA  
374
2554
F  BRAS Catherine
1h04'27
1h04'09
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
375
1632
F  TONNELLO Sylvie
1h04'30
1h03'17
M3
FRA  
376
2827
F  SALHI Dorsaf
1h04'33
1h03'35
SE
FRA  
377
2486
F  THORIGNAC Clotilde
1h04'38
1h03'35
SE
FRA  
378
1433
F  CHAUMIER Marie
1h04'39
1h03'59
SE
FRA  
379
2731
F  COMPAIN Clara
1h04'40
1h03'55
SE
FRA  
380
2495
F  ROBIC Marie-Angele
1h04'43
1h02'48
M1
FRA  
381
2911
F  FITAN Elodie
1h04'50
1h02'35
M0
FRA  
382
1769
F  SINGLA Claire
1h05'00
1h03'44
SE
FRA  
383
2596
F  DE LACROIX Sophie
1h05'08
1h03'23
M2
FRA  
384
1623
F  RADELET Dominique
1h05'08
1h03'46
M3
FRA  
385
1492
F  MENDEZ Patricia
1h05'13
1h03'35
M3
FRA  
386
1589
F  TARTAS Angélique
1h05'15
1h04'08
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
387
1861
F  MARTIN Anjani
1h05'25
1h03'25
SE
FRA  
388
2104
F  BOUSSIER Manon
1h05'25
1h04'07
SE
FRA  
389
1354
F  MENENDEZ Caroline
1h05'28
1h03'38
M0
FRA  
390
2683
F  LORIEUX Audrey
1h05'29
1h03'38
M0
FRA  
391
2011
F  BERNE Stephanie
1h05'30
1h03'22
M2
FRA  
392
2123
F  FONTAINE Christine
1h05'32
1h04'46
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
393
1581
F  CHEVALIER Catherine
1h05'41
1h04'23
M4
FRA  
394
1734
F  DUBOIS Magdalena
1h05'44
1h05'44
M1
FRA  
395
1696
F  TIJOU Cécile
1h05'47
1h04'47
SE
FRA  
396
1464
F  SAUCEDE Marie
1h05'51
1h03'59
SE
FRA  
397
2780
F  TRESSIERES Amélie
1h05'51
1h04'47
M0
FRA  
398
1642
F  MESLE Isabelle
1h05'56
1h04'50
M1
FRA  SUPER CONNASSE COMPETITION
399
1814
F  QUENEAU Delphine
1h05'57
1h04'52
M2
FRA  
400
1898
F  BOIAGO Sandra
1h05'57
1h04'38
SE
FRA  
401
1912
F  NOURISSON Celine
1h06'00
1h05'19
M1
FRA  
402
2416
F  SENSE Setphanie
1h06'07
1h05'33
M2
FRA  
403
1443
F  CABANNES Marion
1h06'09
1h04'12
SE
FRA  
404
1369
F  NICOLAS Carole
1h06'10
1h04'48
M2
FRA  
405
2006
F  LATARGE Catherine
1h06'11
1h05'29
M3
FRA  
406
2127
F  FAMY Aurore
1h06'11
1h05'29
SE
FRA  VERNEUIL OXYGENE
407
2362
F  TOMAZ Delphine
1h06'21
1h04'55
M1
FRA  
408
1995
F  GRAINE Isabel
1h06'22
1h04'31
M2
FRA  
409
2121
F  AUVRAY Sophie
1h06'22
1h04'32
SE
FRA  
410
2196
F  SAPY Magali
1h06'24
1h04'33
M1
FRA  
411
2443
F  MARTY Nelly
1h06'26
1h04'41
M3
FRA  
412
2459
F  COUSIN Dalila
1h06'30
1h06'02
M4
FRA  
413
2444
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h06'30
1h05'07
M3
FRA  
414
2581
F  JAFFRES Murielle
1h06'38
1h05'09
M0
FRA  
415
2875
F  BOYER Sylvie
1h06'38
1h04'53
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
416
1420
F  BENEJAM Melanie
1h06'42
1h04'54
M0
FRA  
417
2297
F  NARANJO Maria
1h06'49
1h05'15
SE
FRA  
418
2312
F  CAMBE Coralie
1h06'50
1h06'50
ES
FRA  
419
2982
F  RASQUIN Chloé
1h06'52
1h04'45
SE
FRA  
420
2571
F  RUBIO Severine
1h06'58
1h04'58
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
421
1887
F  JAECK Sarah
1h07'03
1h06'08
SE
FRA  
422
1865
F  BECKER Elisa
1h07'03
1h06'08
M0
GER  
423
2430
F  MERLY Marie
1h07'03
1h05'56
M0
FRA  
424
1523
F  COLNOT Anne
1h07'10
1h05'44
M2
FRA  
425
2425
F  GUILLOTIN Emma
1h07'10
1h06'55
CA
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
426
2462
F  DEJEAN Celine
1h07'21
1h05'48
SE
FRA  
427
2903
F  FABRE Marie-Helene
1h07'25
1h06'22
M1
FRA  
428
1968
F  HOUSSIN TRANI Karine
1h07'29
1h05'19
M2
FRA  
429
2276
F  NOE Valerie
1h07'29
1h06'37
M0
FRA  
430
2550
F  SIRVENT Valerie
1h07'31
1h05'57
M4
FRA  
431
2603
F  MORALES Erika
1h07'31
1h05'58
M0
FRA  
432
2977
F  CHOY Emilie
1h07'51
1h06'06
M1
FRA  
433
2865
F  BONNET Sonia
1h07'52
1h06'06
M1
FRA  
434
2562
F  DALBARD Swann
1h07'54
1h06'27
SE
FRA  
435
1794
F  BLONDEAUX Sophie
1h07'54
1h07'19
M2
FRA  
436
2654
F  BERTRAND Bénédicte
1h08'01
1h07'11
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
437
2655
F  PAJOT Aurelie
1h08'01
1h07'09
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
438
1786
F  TOURON Adeline
1h08'06
1h06'40
SE
FRA  
439
2997
F  BOIX Vanessa
1h08'09
1h06'39
M1
FRA  
440
2712
F  GAZEU Emma
1h08'10
1h06'46
CA
FRA  
441
1435
F  BERGERET Laura
1h08'11
1h07'15
SE
FRA  
442
2350
F  SAINT-JEAN Nathalie
1h08'18
1h06'40
M2
FRA  
443
1844
F  BOULOIS Sophie
1h08'18
1h06'42
M0
FRA  
444
2567
F  RICHER Nathalie
1h08'20
1h06'35
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
445
2620
F  VINCENT Bettina
1h08'31
1h07'21
M0
FRA  
446
1711
F  GARCIA HERMOSA Isabel
1h08'35
1h07'20
M2
FRA  
447
1370
F  SAFFORES Sylvie
1h08'38
1h07'15
M4
FRA  
448
2369
F  BOURGEAT Laure
1h08'40
1h06'47
M0
FRA  
449
1336
F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
1h08'45
1h07'08
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
450
1952
F  GILBERT Sandrine
1h08'45
1h07'08
M2
FRA  
451
1681
F  PICOT Ksenia
1h08'49
1h06'48
M0
FRA  
452
1548
F  PARACHE Sabine
1h08'55
1h07'09
M3
FRA  
453
2453
F  BIZOT Camille
1h08'57
1h07'09
M2
FRA  
454
2983
F  MIRANI Charlotte
1h09'04
1h09'04
SE
FRA  
455
2433
F  BONNEFOY Flora
1h09'04
1h07'49
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
456
2434
F  BONNEFFOY COTTE Laurence
1h09'04
1h09'04
M3
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
457
1982
F  PHABMIXAY Olivia
1h09'06
1h08'31
M0
FRA  
458
20
F  BRETON Josiane
1h09'13
1h06'51
M5
FRA  
459
1512
F  LAGARRIGUES Alexia
1h09'26
1h07'05
M1
FRA  
460
2991
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
1h09'30
1h08'53
SE
FRA  
461
1802
F  PEDOUSSAUT Pauline
1h09'33
1h07'33
SE
FRA  
462
1801
F  LEBREQUIER Ekaterina
1h09'33
1h07'33
SE
FRA  
463
1468
F  TURBAN Harmony
1h09'39
1h08'46
SE
FRA  
464
1705
F  BECART Julie
1h09'41
1h07'06
SE
FRA  
465
1554
F  QUESADA Fabienne
1h09'42
1h07'34
M1
FRA  
466
2130
F  MARTINAUD Bénédicte
1h09'42
1h07'47
M2
FRA  
467
2927
F  LUCIUS OLLIER Dominique
1h09'51
1h09'39
M3
FRA  
468
2906
F  CEGARRA Stéphanie
1h10'02
1h08'33
M0
FRA  
469
2915
F  BOBLIN Anouck
1h10'11
1h08'11
SE
FRA  
470
1916
F  ABADIE Veronique
1h10'13
1h08'57
M2
FRA  
471
1493
F  PATRUX Laurence
1h10'22
1h08'57
M0
FRA  
472
1699
F  BAJON Jeanne
1h10'24
1h08'16
SE
FRA  
473
2365
F  FALEMPIN Clara
1h10'25
1h09'08
SE
FRA  
474
2158
F  LEDAN Alice
1h10'33
1h09'36
SE
FRA  
475
2073
F  SAVY Emmanuelle
1h10'33
1h08'26
M3
FRA  
476
2867
F  UNG Melanie
1h10'35
1h08'38
SE
FRA  
477
2135
F  GABRIEL Harmony
1h10'43
1h08'27
SE
FRA  
478
1655
F  SAILLET Severine
1h10'50
1h09'00
M2
FRA  
479
1319
F  YERA Talita
1h10'51
1h10'08
SE
FRA  
480
2845
F  ANDRE Veronique
1h10'52
1h10'11
M1
FRA  
481
2995
F  BOUBA Leila
1h11'03
1h09'11
M2
FRA  
482
2270
F  LANNES Sihem
1h11'05
1h08'50
M0
FRA  
483
1374
F  BRAGARD Muriel
1h11'06
1h08'52
M1
FRA  
484
1839
F  SANCHEZ Isabelle
1h11'09
1h08'51
M3
FRA  
485
2566
F  NORD-LANNES Céline
1h11'18
1h09'25
M1
FRA  
486
2757
F  PARIS DEFOSSE Marie-Cerise
1h11'19
1h09'51
SE
FRA  
487
2662
F  GAYAT Nathalie
1h11'20
1h11'20
M2
FRA  
488
2767
F  ROUX Brigitte
1h11'30
1h10'54
M5
FRA  
489
1381
F  LAFITTE Marion
1h11'36
1h09'43
SE
FRA  
490
1682
F  KERNINON Gaelle
1h11'40
1h09'20
M1
FRA  
491
2740
F  HOULES Isabelle
1h11'43
1h11'28
M1
FRA  
492
2988
F  LOURDEL Sophie
1h11'53
1h10'37
M3
FRA  
493
1852
F  AMBROISE Eloïse
1h12'00
1h10'38
M2
FRA  
494
1919
F  DERVIN Emmanuelle
1h12'03
1h09'58
SE
FRA  
495
1375
F  LEROY Tiphaine
1h12'09
1h10'54
SE
FRA  
496
2595
F  CONWAY Pascale
1h12'12
1h10'59
M2
FRA  
497
2994
F  PARALIEU Lisa
1h12'13
1h11'37
SE
FRA  
498
2989
F  SENDRA Amandine
1h12'13
1h11'37
SE
FRA  
499
2285
F  BEILLEVERT Lise
1h12'46
1h10'43
SE
FRA  
500
1859
F  DAVID Clara
1h13'31
1h12'45
M2
FRA  
501
1789
F  PEYREFITTE Chantal
1h13'42
1h11'55
M4
FRA  
502
2371
F  GAUDIN Camille
1h13'44
1h13'44
ES
FRA  
503
1967
F  TROUBAT Sabine
1h13'45
1h11'31
M3
FRA  
504
2605
F  VELLERA Cyrielle
1h13'45
1h12'53
M0
FRA  
505
1897
F  BOIAGO Monique
1h13'50
1h12'31
M5
FRA  
506
2095
F  ALBERT Anais
1h14'01
1h12'12
SE
FRA  
507
1970
F  LABADIE Mandy
1h14'01
1h12'13
SE
FRA  
508
1971
F  LABADIE Maud
1h14'02
1h12'14
M1
FRA  
509
1872
F  PICCO Angèle
1h14'55
1h13'15
SE
FRA  
510
1413
F  LECHINSKI Amanda
1h14'59
1h12'43
SE
FRA  
511
2216
F  AMIEL Patricia
1h15'25
1h15'12
M4
FRA  POUR LES BLAGNACAIS
512
2081
F  GOURDOU Pauline
1h15'26
1h15'12
SE
FRA  POUR LES BLAGNACAIS
513
2140
F  GELIS Nicole
1h15'27
1h13'34
M4
FRA  
514
1385
F  ALLARY Delphine
1h15'31
1h13'43
M1
FRA  
515
2746
F  MAILHES Marine
1h16'18
1h16'02
SE
FRA  
516
1472
F  DUCHATEAU Marie
1h16'21
1h14'21
SE
FRA  
517
2924
F  BADORC Nathalie
1h16'25
1h15'47
M4
FRA  
518
1725
F  BONNIN Lisa
1h16'29
1h14'27
JU
FRA  
519
1724
F  BONNIN Sylvie
1h16'33
1h14'31
M3
FRA  
520
2825
F  LABRUE Sarah
1h16'33
1h14'29
M0
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
521
1712
F  NIES Marielle
1h16'34
1h14'31
M2
FRA  
522
1432
F  GAÏANI Sandrine
1h16'42
1h14'53
M2
FRA  
523
2282
F  BEILLEVERT Brigitte
1h19'11
1h17'08
M3
FRA  
524
1416
F  HERAULT Lauriane
1h19'14
1h17'20
SE
FRA  
525
2896
F  VIGUERIE Maeva
1h25'20
1h25'20
JU
FRA  
526
1816
F  LACAN Lorène
1h25'23
1h24'03
ES
FRA  
527
1444
F  LUCBERNET Mélanie
1h28'14
1h26'17
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2842
M  AYADEN Orlan
31'54
31'54
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH
2
2775
M  PRADY Simon
32'04
32'04
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
2810
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
32'10
32'08
M0
FRA  
4
2447
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
32'25
32'23
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
5
2774
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
32'31
32'30
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
6
1316
M  GENTHON Jonathan
32'33
32'32
SE
FRA  REBERAL AC
7
1832
M  MARQUES Paulo
32'49
32'48
M2
FRA  BRIVE
8
2204
M  CHALUS Benoit
32'52
32'51
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE
9
2870
M  PENZA Mathieu
33'14
33'13
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
10
2572
M  ROGEON Hervé
33'33
33'31
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
11
1304
M  BAHLA Sadek
33'50
33'49
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
12
2894
M  TAMARI-MATA Adam
33'52
33'51
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
13
2890
M  JACQUES Fabrice
33'52
33'50
M0
FRA  ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE*
14
2358
M  POL Enzo
33'53
33'51
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
15
2259
M  MOULIN Baptiste
34'03
34'00
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
16
1960
M  SIMON Matthieu
34'04
34'02
SE
FRA  BNTT/TEAM ELITE UGLOW FRANCE
17
1378
M  HUBERT Samuel
34'17
34'11
SE
FRA  TACO
18
2464
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
34'26
34'25
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
19
2483
M  MALPEL Ludovic
34'31
34'29
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
20
1985
M  DAZARD Alexandre
34'36
34'35
ES
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
21
2220
M  LAPEZE Doris
34'41
34'39
M0
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
22
2760
M  LIZZI Yannick
34'47
34'45
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
23
2166
M  FORTORA Enzo
35'05
35'00
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
24
2337
M  STRASFOGEL Louis
35'09
35'07
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
25
1813
M  TERRAL Philippe
35'11
35'09
M3
FRA  TSA
26
2505
M  CAZOL Sébastien
35'14
35'12
SE
FRA  CERCLE NAGEURS CAPDENAC TRIATHLON
27
2561
M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
35'14
35'12
M0
FRA  MURET
28
1754
M  GUILLOT Thomas
35'15
35'13
CA
FRA  MURET AC
29
2470
M  DEMOLOMBE Erwan
35'18
35'16
CA
FRA  ATHLE 632
30
1878
M  PORTA Christophe
35'20
35'18
M0
FRA  
31
2053
M  SILVENTE Joseph
35'28
35'25
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
32
1657
M  LORAIN David
35'36
35'33
M2
FRA  MOISSAC
33
2715
M  AOUN Pierre
35'40
35'38
M1
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING
34
2249
M  VINAS Vincent
35'42
35'42
CA
FRA  ATHLE 632
35
2946
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
35'47
35'43
M3
FRA  USCA ALBI
36
2004
M  LIBERGE François
35'54
35'51
M0
FRA  SATUC
37
1499
M  DERVILLE Julien
35'57
35'53
M0
FRA  
38
2107
M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
36'02
36'00
SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE
39
2685
M  SEIGNOLLES Robin
36'05
36'02
SE
FRA  
40
2078
M  MORA Francois
36'07
36'05
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
41
2967
M  GUILLET Olivier
36'08
36'06
M1
FRA  
42
2147
M  DELCOURT Matis
36'11
36'08
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
43
1495
M  AVOUAC William
36'11
36'08
M1
FRA  
44
1835
M  KLELIFA Anthony
36'17
36'16
SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE
45
2841
M  CARLIER Damien
36'18
36'11
M0
FRA  
46
1330
M  PICARD Vincent
36'19
36'14
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
47
2604
M  MONTRET Christophe
36'19
36'16
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
48
2693
M  ROQUES Cyril
36'22
36'20
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
49
1990
M  GUILLERM Pierre-Yves
36'25
36'22
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
50
2965
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
36'26
36'23
SE
FRA  
51
2723
M  PONS Jonathan
36'31
36'24
SE
FRA  IRUN
52
1821
M  DAULIAC Romain
36'34
36'30
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
53
1922
M  THIRIET Yann
36'34
36'29
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
54
2327
M  ESCOULA Cyril
36'36
36'34
M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
55
2149
M  DEFROMONT Guillaume
36'40
36'37
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
56
2783
M  JEAN Sebastien
36'42
36'37
M0
FRA  
57
2831
M  WILLEMET Hugo
36'42
36'40
ES
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
58
2038
M  DELMAS Joris
36'42
36'36
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
59
2109
M  MICHELLIER Laurent
36'43
36'39
M2
FRA  RUN AND FREEDOM
60
2465
M  BONNAMY Anthony
36'48
36'42
M1
FRA  
61
1389
M  FLECHOUX Bastien
36'48
36'40
SE
FRA  ASM DE PAU
62
1634
M  MAS Stephane
36'54
36'51
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
63
1668
M  VOGEIN Pol
36'57
36'51
SE
FRA  SATUC
64
1858
M  MOREIRAS Alexandre
36'58
36'52
SE
FRA  
65
2057
M  LAVIGORE Martin
36'59
36'54
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
66
1809
M  FAGET Marceau
37'03
36'58
SE
FRA  
67
2489
M  ESCACH Frédéric
37'05
37'02
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
68
1612
M  ALLIX David
37'05
37'02
M3
FRA  
69
1477
M  DANIELI Simon
37'21
37'15
SE
FRA  
70
2953
M  ELFASSI Adrien
37'23
37'19
SE
FRA  
71
1978
M  MAUREL Adrien
37'25
37'11
SE
FRA  
72
2386
M  COATMEUR Noé
37'26
37'18
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
73
2185
M  TOMAS Olivier
37'26
37'21
M2
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS
74
1703
M  POUPART Erwann
37'28
37'24
M3
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB AUTERIVE
75
1400
M  DELIEGE Fantin
37'28
37'22
SE
FRA  
76
2646
M  VIMONT Leonard
37'29
37'21
M0
FRA  TIS
77
2971
M  LAROCHE Pierre David
37'30
37'28
M2
FRA  
78
2388
M  NIGIL Aurelien
37'30
37'24
SE
FRA  
79
2169
M  CESSES Jerome
37'31
37'19
M1
FRA  
80
2421
M  MARSAL Florent
37'36
37'33
ES
FRA  UNION PEPRIGNAN ATHLE 66 ( UPA 66)
81
1862
M  BONY Pierre
37'37
37'30
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
82
1945
M  LUCEAU Jeanmichel
37'42
37'38
M1
FRA  CA BALMA FOULEES ROUFFIAC
83
1908
M  GULION Christophe
37'47
37'42
M1
FRA  
84
2254
M  BABEAU Corentin
37'48
37'36
ES
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME
85
2570
M  DORBES Hugo
37'49
37'43
SE
FRA  
86
1517
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
37'52
37'50
SE
FRA  
87
2080
M  PUEYO Jacques
37'52
37'51
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
88
1362
M  CLAVEL Jean-Luc
37'54
37'46
M1
FRA  
89
2117
M  QUIQUINE Boris
38'03
37'55
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
90
2964
M  BERTRAND Cyril
38'04
37'58
M1
FRA  
91
2136
M  KNOCKAERT Toni
38'05
38'01
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
92
2518
M  KEBAILI Housni
38'05
38'02
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
93
1421
M  BEAURY Damien
38'07
38'05
SE
FRA  
94
1568
M  LE PENVEN Alexis
38'09
38'03
ES
FRA  
95
2843
M  MALDES Paul
38'10
38'04
CA
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
96
2792
M  ROUSSET David
38'12
38'05
M2
FRA  
97
1359
M  SENDRA Clément
38'12
38'05
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
98
2466
M  NGUYEN Sebastien
38'16
38'07
M1
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
99
1669
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
38'21
38'17
SE
FRA  
100
2120
M  PARQUIN Florent
38'22
38'14
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
101
2129
M  SOHIER Bastien
38'22
38'14
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
102
1440
M  CASTAGNE Fabien
38'23
38'11
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
103
1928
M  BESSON Thomas
38'23
38'17
SE
FRA  SATUC
104
2781
M  REVEILLE Christophe
38'25
38'18
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
105
1597
M  CHAMBON Florent
38'26
38'26
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
106
2378
M  DAUZATS Guillaume
38'30
38'25
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
107
2558
M  SAINT-ANDRE Nicolas
38'30
38'28
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
108
2956
M  GARCIA Laurent
38'41
38'38
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
109
2314
M  TANGUY Bernard
38'44
38'35
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
110
2238
M  CROSNIER Aurelien
38'47
38'42
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
111
2854
M  MALDES Laurent
38'47
38'41
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
112
2702
M  GLÉMOT Guillaume
38'48
38'48
SE
FRA  TUC
113
1323
M  PFITZNER Léo
38'52
38'46
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
114
1828
M  GAU Clément
39'00
38'54
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
115
2748
M  LE COZ Léo
39'00
38'57
ES
FRA  
116
1405
M  SOULA David
39'02
38'54
M1
FRA  
117
2218
M  STEUX Octave
39'02
38'58
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
118
2878
M  LAFON Nicolas
39'07
39'07
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
119
2978
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
39'10
39'06
M1
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
120
2118
M  LAMOUROUX Félix
39'10
38'53
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
121
1817
M  MARCHAL Thomas
39'12
38'53
SE
FRA  
122
2410
M  D'ANGELO Damien
39'13
39'05
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
123
1999
M  BALLET Benjamin
39'16
39'10
SE
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
124
2889
M  DUPART Olivier
39'19
39'15
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
125
2198
M  FENOGLIO Allan
39'24
39'18
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
126
1320
M  MARCHANT Geoffrey
39'24
39'18
M1
FRA  
127
2454
M  RICOTTIER Franck
39'25
39'24
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
128
1683
M  VACHON Matthieu
39'26
39'18
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
129
2200
M  ROIZANT Julien
39'27
39'23
M0
FRA  
130
1855
M  MORELLO Clement
39'28
39'19
SE
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
131
2332
M  EL NAJAH RACHID Rachid
39'28
39'26
M1
FRA  
132
1854
M  LEGENT Jeremy
39'30
39'28
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
133
1728
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
39'34
39'22
SE
FRA  MURET AC
134
1613
M  ALLIX Sven
39'41
39'37
ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
135
2658
M  VALERO Quentin
39'44
39'26
SE
FRA  
136
1518
M  BRUN Olivier
39'45
39'39
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
137
1979
M  BRAGEUL David
39'46
39'40
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
138
1434
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
39'48
39'32
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
139
1537
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
39'49
39'46
CA
FRA  ACCR (RAMONVILLE
140
2698
M  CALTON Kevin
39'50
39'42
M0
FRA  
141
1735
M  GRILLET Philippe
39'51
39'49
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
142
1966
M  LAPOINTE Bastien
39'52
39'48
ES
FRA  
143
2886
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
39'58
39'52
M1
FRA  
144
2412
M  PECORINO Remy
40'01
39'53
SE
FRA  AS 27
145
2637
M  PRETOT Romain
40'04
40'00
CA
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
146
1686
M  CASTILLO Jordan
40'06
39'38
SE
FRA  
147
2814
M  CORNIC François
40'10
40'01
M0
FRA  
148
2559
M  BERTRAND Olivier
40'17
40'14
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
149
2853
M  ARAZOLA Olivier
40'21
40'15
M2
FRA  
150
1706
M  LETEVE Stephane
40'27
40'25
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
151
1383
M  BREMAUD Thibault
40'27
40'23
M0
FRA  
152
1393
M  LE GRAND Hervé
40'28
40'21
M3
FRA  AGROBITUME
153
2131
M  JACQUEMIN Thomas
40'30
40'04
M0
FRA  
154
2786
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
40'31
40'22
SE
FRA  ACFA
155
1463
M  VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck
40'32
40'12
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
156
2649
M  PONS Francis
40'34
40'32
M6
FRA  CA BALMA/ BPBO 31
157
2686
M  BARAT Regis
40'41
40'34
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
158
2206
M  RINAUDO Frederic
40'42
40'18
M2
FRA  
159
2499
M  DUDAL Clément
40'43
40'24
SE
FRA  
160
2257
M  STUECKER Karl
40'44
40'37
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
161
1557
M  LARROQUE Didier
40'46
40'40
M4
FRA  
162
2041
M  BOISDRON Valentin
40'55
40'38
SE
FRA  
163
1757
M  GANTIER Thierry
40'56
40'47
M0
FRA  
164
1409
M  HEDI Zitouni
40'57
40'37
SE
FRA  
165
2066
M  DE BOISSE Olivier
40'58
40'46
M1
FRA  
166
2768
M  VERVIN Cyril
41'00
40'56
M1
FRA  
167
1863
M  EMMANUELLI Cedric
41'02
40'31
M1
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
168
2990
M  GUICHOT Guilhem
41'05
41'00
M0
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
169
2943
M  FAU Cedric
41'09
40'44
M1
FRA  NXP
170
2690
M  PUECH Jacky
41'13
41'05
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
171
2233
M  WERNER Paul
41'14
40'55
SE
FRA  
172
1542
M  PITON Romain
41'18
41'11
SE
FRA  
173
2785
M  AFONSO Jérôme
41'23
40'33
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
174
2960
M  MARÉ Bruno
41'31
41'26
M3
FRA  
175
2643
M  LEMAIRE David
41'37
41'29
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
176
2930
M  SEIGNEUR Maxime
41'42
41'20
SE
FRA  
177
2150
M  BIDEGARAY Antton
41'43
41'26
SE
FRA  
178
1776
M  VENZAL Morgan
41'44
41'25
SE
FRA  INSTACONNECT
179
1614
M  DAUBE Nicolas
41'44
41'36
M2
FRA  
180
2928
M  BOUTONNET Jean-Loup
41'46
41'25
SE
FRA  
181
2224
M  MORGAN Trevor
41'46
41'36
M5
GBR  
182
1648
M  BERTIN Alexis
41'47
41'35
SE
FRA  
183
2404
M  MERCIER Adrien
41'48
41'44
M1
FRA  MURET AC
184
2187
M  CAROBBIO Cedric
41'54
40'59
SE
FRA  AVIRON AGENAIS
185
2456
M  MONNIOT Jérôme
41'59
41'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
186
2585
M  HORNET Eric
42'01
41'56
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
187
2809
M  DEWEVRE Sébastien
42'04
41'39
ES
FRA  
188
1836
M  GRILLET Matthis
42'06
41'53
SE
FRA  
189
1488
M  CAZARD Nicolas
42'06
41'46
SE
FRA  
190
2396
M  LACOSTE Mathieu
42'15
41'59
M1
FRA  
191
1376
M  FRIARD Maxime
42'20
41'37
JU
FRA  
192
2304
M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
42'21
41'48
M0
ESP  
193
1424
M  GUIBERT Cyril
42'24
42'14
M0
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
194
1691
M  ESCAICH Thibault
42'24
42'05
JU
FRA  
195
1925
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
42'25
42'19
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
196
2324
M  NAVARRETE Charles
42'28
42'17
SE
FRA  
197
1953
M  CANTE Benjamin
42'30
42'02
SE
FRA  
198
2394
M  CAPOU Jacques
42'32
42'17
M4
FRA  
199
1825
M  SAILLOUR Laurent
42'34
42'32
M2
FRA  
200
2452
M  SCHAWLB Franck
42'35
42'30
M4
FRA  
201
1993
M  GARNIER Eddy
42'37
42'36
M2
FRA  
202
1437
M  PORTE Mathieu
42'38
42'32
SE
FRA  
203
1974
M  FALCOU Jean-Michel
42'42
42'24
M5
FRA  ATHLE 632
204
1899
M  PIANEZZE Joris
42'42
42'31
SE
FRA  
205
2609
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
42'46
42'30
M0
FRA  
206
1446
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
42'48
42'41
M3
FRA  
207
1328
M  SCOTTI Rémy
42'51
42'40
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
208
2134
M  WADE Richard
42'54
42'38
M2
FRA  
209
2645
M  MULASSANO Loris
43'01
42'43
SE
FRA  
210
2193
M  BUENO Nicolad
43'02
42'26
M0
FRA  
211
2103
M  PERCEBOIS Rémi
43'07
42'59
SE
FRA  
212
2619
M  CHARLIER David
43'08
42'36
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH.
213
2054
M  BELLION Anthony
43'10
43'10
M1
FRA  VAL 31
214
1840
M  LE TOLLEC Eric
43'11
43'06
M4
FRA  
215
1987
M  ROGER-LAGARDE Emilien
43'15
42'52
SE
FRA  CAHORS JUDO
216
2932
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
43'16
43'08
M4
FRA  
217
1599
M  ROLANDO Serge
43'18
43'18
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
218
1520
M  RABACHE Jeremy
43'18
42'39
M0
FRA  SATUC
219
2872
M  LE COINTE Jean-Michel
43'21
43'09
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
220
1410
M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
43'24
43'05
SE
FRA  
221
1543
M  DELY Didier
43'25
43'23
M3
FRA  
222
1803
M  DOISNE Wilfried
43'26
43'20
M1
FRA  OCCITANIE RUNNING
223
2039
M  GARCIA CRUZADO Eduardo
43'40
43'28
SE
FRA  
224
2376
M  RIFFLART Antoine
43'41
43'35
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
225
1950
M  SAUZEAU Thierry
43'44
43'31
M2
FRA  
226
1745
M  DAUZATS Benjamin
43'44
43'29
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
227
2871
M  CHARRIER Rodolphe
43'45
43'32
M2
FRA  
228
2830
M  NEZAR Tom
43'45
43'45
ES
FRA  
229
2226
M  WAGNER Julien
43'46
43'36
SE
FRA  
230
2973
M  LACOME Jean Georges
43'50
43'44
M3
FRA  
231
1364
M  ANDRE Frederic
43'52
43'18
M0
FRA  
232
2192
M  JARRY François
43'53
43'44
M1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
233
2431
M  RAVENEAU Patrice
43'55
43'36
SE
FRA  
234
2509
M  MARTY Leopold
43'57
43'43
CA
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
235
2736
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
43'58
43'25
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH/ TEAM BINOUZE
236
1810
M  MONDANGE Adrien
43'59
43'11
SE
FRA  
237
2308
M  PAGÉ Christian
43'59
43'53
M3
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS HANDBALL
238
2738
M  FUZIER Mathieu
44'00
43'39
JU
FRA  
239
2223
M  BOURION Jean-Christophe
44'00
43'13
M1
FRA  
240
1721
M  ALVES José
44'06
43'06
M3
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS
241
1411
M  MARTIN Anthony
44'11
44'02
M0
FRA  
242
2882
M  DE MIGUEL Iñaki
44'12
44'00
SE
ESP  
243
2100
M  BUSQUET Nicolas
44'14
44'14
ES
FRA  
244
1799
M  TALLIANO Maxime
44'16
44'03
SE
FRA  
245
2155
M  RAVAT Florent
44'17
43'21
M1
FRA  
246
2071
M  PONS David
44'18
43'42
M1
FRA  
247
2437
M  BIOCHE Nicolas
44'21
44'04
SE
FRA  
248
2441
M  DUBARLE Patrick
44'24
44'05
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
249
1500
M  PANIS Guerric
44'24
43'59
SE
FRA  
250
2028
M  GRIEU Pascal
44'27
44'03
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
251
2484
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
44'29
44'29
M5
FRA  
252
2160
M  LAFFITTE Philippe
44'30
44'10
SE
FRA  
253
1452
M  BEY Gaetan
44'31
43'43
SE
FRA  
254
2126
M  BONNEFOY Cédric
44'31
44'20
M1
FRA  TCM
255
2275
M  BAZERQUE Joel
44'33
44'13
M5
FRA  
256
2590
M  PLUMB Jack
44'34
44'08
SE
FRA  
257
2286
M  CHAMPETIER Florent
44'35
44'19
SE
FRA  
258
1484
M  PARACHE Yannick
44'35
44'03
M2
FRA  
259
2398
M  DRIF Haroun
44'36
44'15
M0
FRA  JSC CUGNAUX
260
2336
M  NGUYEN Claude
44'37
44'16
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC
261
2345
M  FAUCHERAND Damien
44'38
43'38
M0
FRA  
262
2808
M  PULITO David
44'38
44'35
M2
FRA  
263
2573
M  DEBAISIEUX Michel
44'42
44'29
M6
FRA  TEAM OCCITANIE 12
264
2818
M  GASNE Vincent
44'43
44'39
M1
FRA  
265
2942
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
44'43
44'21
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
266
2186
M  BLANCO David
44'45
44'38
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
267
1516
M  AUGE Mathieu
44'48
44'35
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
268
1752
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
44'49
44'22
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
269
2377
M  CHEVAL Pierre
44'50
44'31
SE
FRA  ATSCAF 31
270
1847
M  SAGON Albert
44'52
44'29
SE
FRA  
271
2666
M  MOREAU Romain
44'53
44'26
M0
FRA  
272
1811
M  COMA Christophe
44'55
44'41
M0
FRA  
273
2674
M  BORDESSOULES Mathieu
44'57
44'41
SE
FRA  
274
2501
M  FERNANDEZ Tommy
44'57
44'39
SE
FRA  
275
2062
M  SENGES Matthieu
44'59
44'43
SE
FRA  
276
2472
M  BOUÉ Christophe
45'00
44'06
SE
FRA  
277
1584
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
45'00
44'10
SE
FRA  
278
1646
M  EL AGRI Théo
45'03
45'03
SE
FRA  
279
2174
M  PECH Valentin
45'03
44'38
ES
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
280
1483
M  FOULON Guillaume
45'03
44'42
SE
FRA  
281
1453
M  GLIKMAN Benjamin
45'07
44'20
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
282
1831
M  CARBONNEL Lucas
45'08
45'05
SE
FRA  
283
1943
M  GARAUDET Julien
45'08
45'05
M1
FRA  
284
2315
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
45'08
44'42
M1
FRA  
285
2013
M  BERARD Olivier
45'13
45'03
M1
FRA  CLOCHEPIEDS
286
1874
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
45'14
45'01
M1
FRA  
287
2759
M  OTA Toru
45'14
44'02
M0
FRA  
288
1412
M  BONNET Jonathan
45'15
44'50
SE
FRA  
289
1676
M  SOUBIRAN Clément
45'18
45'00
SE
FRA  
290
1911
M  SAVRE Nicolas
45'23
44'01
M0
FRA  
291
2670
M  DUBOIS Julien
45'26
44'43
ES
FRA  
292
2568
M  BILLARD Xavier-Alexandre
45'27
44'55
M0
FRA  
293
1670
M  LLEDOS Jean-Luc
45'30
45'16
M3
FRA  ATHLE632 FONSORBES
294
2564
M  CAULET Gaetan
45'31
44'31
M0
FRA  
295
2519
M  CABARET Nathan
45'31
44'57
CA
FRA  
296
2787
M  DEBREUX Antoine
45'32
44'57
SE
FRA  
297
2422
M  GUERIN Valentin
45'33
44'56
SE
FRA  
298
2598
M  BUGADA Marc
45'35
45'22
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
299
2152
M  LUNET Gilles
45'37
45'27
M1
FRA  
300
1767
M  VIGNAUX Thomas
45'38
45'14
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
301
1701
M  QUENARD Adrien
45'39
45'21
M0
FRA  
302
2544
M  HOLDER Steven
45'40
45'16
M1
FRA  
303
1615
M  LIEVEAUX Sébastien
45'42
45'06
M1
FRA  C.A BIRAC
304
1580
M  MARTIN John
45'43
45'23
M1
FRA  
305
2826
M  BEAUFOUR Stéphane
45'44
45'33
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
306
2228
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
45'44
45'30
M3
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
307
2716
M  CASTETS Didier
45'48
45'45
M3
FRA  S/L TULLE AC
308
1620
M  AUVIN Florent
45'51
45'42
SE
FRA  
309
2714
M  ROBIN Lucas
45'52
45'37
SE
FRA  
310
2744
M  SOREZ Antoine
45'53
45'16
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
311
2372
M  MORENO Romain
45'54
44'26
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
312
1647
M  AULAS Pierre-Yves
45'54
45'34
M4
FRA  
313
2762
M  ARQUEY Antonin
45'55
45'28
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
314
2718
M  TEULET Quentin
45'56
44'46
SE
FRA  
315
1490
M  XING Victor
46'03
45'42
SE
FRA  
316
2859
M  GESTA Julien
46'08
44'43
SE
FRA  
317
2298
M  OEURN Nicolas
46'08
45'30
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
318
2213
M  DEVAUX Nicolas
46'09
45'52
M0
FRA  
319
1986
M  PETHICA Ralph
46'10
45'29
M0
GBR  
320
2335
M  FARGETON Stephane
46'12
45'12
M1
FRA  
321
2079
M  VILA Pierre
46'16
45'16
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
322
2116
M  POIRAUDEAU Thomas
46'16
45'34
SE
FRA  VERNEUIL OXYGENE
323
2613
M  MAUBERT Sébastien
46'19
45'39
M0
FRA  
324
2042
M  LAIDET Aurélien
46'20
45'13
SE
FRA  
325
1692
M  ESCAICH Claude
46'21
46'10
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
326
2784
M  MARTIN Richard
46'28
46'22
M4
FRA  
327
2524
M  CATTIAUX Fabian
46'28
45'54
SE
FRA  MYTRIBE
328
2318
M  CONDE Florent
46'31
46'07
SE
FRA  
329
2925
M  DELAGNES Didier
46'32
46'13
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
330
1730
M  SIMON Florian
46'34
46'18
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL 31
331
1698
M  ALLARD Jerome
46'35
45'29
SE
FRA  
332
2113
M  LE PAPE Tristan
46'39
46'32
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
333
2644
M  FAURE Sylvain
46'40
46'03
M1
FRA  
334
2024
M  BOULICOT Mathieu
46'40
46'30
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
335
2356
M  IGLESIAS Adelin
46'41
45'16
SE
FRA  
336
2342
M  DUCAP Alain
46'41
45'49
SE
FRA  
337
2752
M  QUERTELET David
46'54
46'10
M2
FRA  
338
1778
M  DELAMARE Antoine
46'57
45'47
SE
FRA  
339
1784
M  HENRY Quentin
46'57
46'10
SE
FRA  
340
2796
M  ADRIEN Vacquié
46'58
45'53
SE
FRA  
341
2939
M  POUCHAN Laurent
46'59
45'54
M1
FRA  
342
1875
M  WASER Thierry
47'04
46'51
M4
FRA  
343
2007
M  MASSON Eric
47'08
46'37
M1
FRA  
344
2900
M  GICQUEL Paul
47'09
47'01
JU
FRA  
345
1565
M  RIOCROS Valentin
47'10
46'49
ES
FRA  
346
2516
M  BOURGOUIN Johann
47'10
47'05
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
347
1573
M  GUILLAUD Clement
47'10
46'50
ES
FRA  
348
1881
M  MERINO Felipe
47'10
46'24
SE
FRA  
349
1315
M  HUILLET Quentin
47'12
46'46
SE
FRA  
350
2806
M  AMANN Julien
47'13
46'04
M1
FRA  
351
2032
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
47'13
46'44
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
352
2016
M  PARISON Jerome
47'14
45'47
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
353
2217
M  GENET Clément
47'14
47'05
SE
FRA  
354
2610
M  GREGOIRE Christian
47'15
46'39
M2
FRA  
355
2301
M  RIOU Rudy
47'23
46'15
M1
FRA  
356
2680
M  POURQUERY Loïc
47'25
46'04
SE
FRA  
357
2279
M  LASSERRE Romain
47'26
45'06
SE
FRA  
358
2700
M  SANGOI Maxime
47'27
46'53
SE
FRA  
359
2438
M  EON Vincent
47'29
46'48
SE
FRA  
360
2552
M  BOUTINAUD Mathieu
47'33
46'46
M1
FRA  
361
2879
M  SPESSATTO Tassio
47'35
46'57
SE
FRA  
362
2538
M  ZELMAT Nassim
47'36
44'37
SE
FRA  
363
2671
M  YADINI Hafid
47'36
47'26
SE
FRA  
364
1902
M  PINON Guillaume
47'39
47'24
SE
FRA  
365
2068
M  MIGNOTTE Louis
47'41
46'50
ES
FRA  
366
1843
M  METTERY Paul
47'42
47'16
SE
FRA  
367
2508
M  JAUBERT Christian
47'44
47'30
M7
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
368
1940
M  HAMOND Jean Francois
47'47
47'40
SE
FRA  
369
2770
M  MODESTO Jerome
47'49
45'43
M2
FRA  
370
2181
M  PELLERIN Damien
47'49
47'49
SE
FRA  
371
2929
M  GUILLERM Jérôme
47'50
47'35
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
372
1314
M  LAIMAN Patrick
47'51
47'06
M4
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
373
2432
M  BAS Cédric
47'52
47'25
M2
FRA  
374
2705
M  BERNARD Valentin
47'56
46'15
ES
FRA  
375
1396
M  ORTEGA Fabrice
48'01
47'15
M4
FRA  TOBESPORT
376
1664
M  MARCILLY Romain
48'05
47'37
M0
FRA  
377
2258
M  SANCHEZ Frédéric
48'06
47'36
M3
FRA  
378
2616
M  ARMIROLI Steven
48'06
47'08
SE
FRA  
379
1674
M  SANDON Alexandre
48'08
47'54
M0
FRA  
380
2194
M  CORNE Herve
48'09
48'02
M6
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
381
1379
M  DARRICAU Benoit
48'10
45'53
M1
FRA  
382
1848
M  BLANC Morgan
48'11
46'49
SE
FRA  
383
2918
M  SCHMITT Laurent
48'11
47'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
384
2560
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
48'13
47'34
M2
FRA  
385
2393
M  JACQUIER Alexandre
48'14
46'32
M1
FRA  
386
2034
M  MORERE Yves
48'16
47'48
M5
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
387
2772
M  DRAVET Olivier
48'17
47'47
M6
FRA  
388
2580
M  BERRADA--GOMEZ Alexandre
48'17
47'44
JU
FRA  
389
2933
M  REVEYRAND Damien
48'22
47'13
M1
FRA  
390
2926
M  SAULNIER Loïc
48'24
46'17
M2
FRA  
391
2300
M  DENIS Thomas
48'26
47'38
JU
FRA  
392
2517
M  CLARK Jeff
48'28
47'15
M3
FRA  
393
1388
M  CAMON Fabien
48'30
47'48
SE
FRA  
394
2251
M  STUECKER Franz
48'31
47'55
CA
FRA  
395
1552
M  CANIHAC Philippe
48'33
48'15
M7
FRA  
396
1438
M  MARIE Jean-Yves
48'37
48'28
M6
FRA  
397
2319
M  VERROQUET Eric
48'40
47'38
M3
FRA  
398
2477
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
48'41
48'05
JU
FRA  
399
2753
M  BORDAS Adrien
48'41
48'27
SE
FRA  
400
2773
M  CONTENT Alain
48'41
48'31
M5
FRA  
401
2761
M  DUCLOS Charly
48'42
48'16
SE
FRA  
402
2027
M  DETEE Christophe
48'42
48'22
M2
FRA  
403
2856
M  LONDEIX Charles
48'45
46'36
M2
FRA  
404
2528
M  BOUEY Aymeric
48'45
47'07
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
405
2255
M  AUREJAC Guillaume
48'46
48'00
M1
FRA  
406
2307
M  GLORIANT Cyril
48'47
48'27
M1
FRA  
407
2579
M  BERRADA Hicham
48'49
48'15
M2
FRA  
408
2641
M  RODRIGUEZ Thomas
48'50
48'14
SE
FRA  
409
2527
M  HIRSCH Stephan
48'51
47'38
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
410
2659
M  PASTOU Jonathan
48'54
47'38
M0
FRA  
411
1717
M  THEIL Benjamin
48'55
48'55
SE
FRA  
412
1884
M  DA SILVA Didier
48'56
48'11
M4
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
413
2055
M  MALLET-GUY Hugo
48'56
48'46
ES
FRA  
414
1414
M  PASSARD Theo
48'56
48'18
SE
FRA  
415
2128
M  BERENGER Loic
48'57
48'10
SE
FRA  
416
2110
M  BERENGER Kevin
48'58
48'10
SE
FRA  
417
2212
M  BOTTE François
49'03
48'34
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
418
1609
M  HAMET Thierry
49'03
48'43
M5
FRA  
419
2820
M  FIORITTI Laurent
49'04
48'42
M0
FRA  
420
1339
M  LEMOINE Pierre-André
49'04
48'32
SE
FRA  
421
2019
M  CALVET Damien
49'05
48'41
M0
FRA  
422
1890
M  JUFFIN Johnny
49'09
47'17
M2
FRA  TCM
423
2207
M  SASANELLI Antonio
49'12
48'55
M6
FRA  
424
1352
M  BESSET Julien
49'14
48'12
SE
FRA  
425
1975
M  ESTRABAUT Anthony
49'15
49'15
SE
FRA  
426
1893
M  GAUTIER Claude
49'15
48'28
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
427
1921
M  TRAVES Julien
49'16
49'03
M0
FRA  ETHS SUZE ET MOI
428
1663
M  LAMOTTE Michel
49'17
49'12
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
429
1619
M  AMBIAUD Eric
49'19
48'57
M3
FRA  
430
2323
M  SAWICKI Bernard
49'20
47'54
SE
FRA  
431
2124
M  MAGNE Remy
49'21
48'34
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
432
2819
M  GILARDEAU David
49'21
48'57
M2
FRA  
433
2435
M  BERTRAND Richard
49'22
48'36
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
434
1697
M  KLEMKE Cédric
49'26
48'07
M0
FRA  
435
2148
M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
49'26
48'23
M1
FRA  
436
1766
M  BURTON Joffrey
49'26
48'00
SE
FRA  
437
2474
M  AUDOUIN Noam
49'27
47'26
ES
FRA  
438
2036
M  DUPONT Pierre
49'27
48'58
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
439
2730
M  PIETRAVALLE Christophe
49'28
48'05
M2
FRA  
440
2829
M  RUSCONI Céric
49'31
49'05
SE
FRA  
441
2697
M  NICCHI Guillaume
49'33
48'50
SE
FRA  
442
1689
M  DUPORT Jean-Marc
49'35
47'45
M5
FRA  PHOOTING31
443
2381
M  ESCALAS Christian
49'36
49'31
M4
FRA  A.C AUCH
444
2400
M  PRICE Christopher
49'37
49'20
M1
FRA  
445
2321
M  BAROLLO Jules
49'37
48'26
CA
FRA  
446
2415
M  UGUEN Alain
49'38
49'08
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE
447
2824
M  WIDEMANN Matthieu
49'38
48'36
M1
FRA  
448
2084
M  DORDAN Dimitri
49'39
47'56
SE
FRA  
449
2577
M  JOLLET Dylan
49'41
48'01
ES
FRA  
450
2370
M  MARTY Guillaume
49'42
49'30
SE
FRA  
451
2364
M  MARTY Jean-Michel
49'43
49'31
M3
FRA  MURET AC
452
2338
M  CINDRIC Philippe
49'44
49'25
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT/DDX
453
1891
M  BERTRAND Jonathan
49'44
49'21
SE
FRA  
454
1866
M  GISQUET Gaétan
49'45
49'23
M0
FRA  
455
1656
M  ONGARO Axel
49'46
48'56
SE
FRA  
456
2122
M  GERARD Christophe
49'49
49'07
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
457
2961
M  ARNAL Frederic
49'50
49'23
M0
FRA  
458
1418
M  SABATIER Bertrand
49'51
49'18
M6
FRA  
459
2969
M  OFFREDI Francois
49'51
49'11
M1
FRA  
460
2047
M  MOUGENOT Robin
49'53
47'45
SE
FRA  
461
2352
M  STEPHANE Ramos
49'53
48'14
M2
FRA  
462
1755
M  GUILLOT Laurent
49'53
49'20
M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
463
2739
M  RAYGADE Thibaud
49'55
48'48
SE
FRA  
464
2699
M  CALTON Eric
49'58
49'49
M4
FRA  
465
1685
M  EWING Gregory
49'59
48'29
M1
FRA  
466
2448
M  IVAL Jean-François
50'00
49'11
M3
FRA  
467
1347
M  CHAYNES Fabien
50'01
49'29
SE
FRA  
468
2191
M  LEANDRI Don Xavier
50'02
49'18
M1
FRA  
469
1626
M  LARRIBEAU Jean Marc
50'02
49'13
M3
FRA  
470
2600
M  THIELTGEN Stephane
50'06
49'48
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
471
2548
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
50'06
49'29
M5
FRA  
472
1387
M  DHOTE Philippe
50'08
49'36
M4
FRA  
473
1877
M  SIGUR Nicolas
50'08
49'49
M0
FRA  
474
2504
M  BALDENWECK Nicolas
50'10
49'40
M1
FRA  
475
2721
M  BEZULIER Daniel
50'10
48'33
M2
FRA  
476
2648
M  GRAS Jeremy
50'11
48'11
SE
FRA  
477
2898