Classement Général
TRAIL 11 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
370
M  CHERGUI Romain
37'35
M0
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE
2
348
M  ROUET Andrews
38'00
SE
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
3
429
M  POUVREAU Aurelien
38'21
SE
FRA  
4
535
M  BELLUCCI Julien
38'47
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
5
300
M  DESPRETZ Bastien
38'57
M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
6
422
M  SALMON Arnaud
39'06
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS
7
369
M  CHERGUI Mathieu
39'32
M0
FRA  ASPLR SAPEUR POMPIER DE LA ROCHELLE
8
322
M  CHATELIER Stephane
39'54
M2
FRA  
9
477
M  ASSAOUI Nicolas
40'07
M0
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE
10
508
M  LEBRETON Nicolas
40'15
SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
11
530
M  DESPRES Lucas
40'35
SE
FRA  
12
365
M  POLLET Bruno
40'41
M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
13
480
M  CACHA Rémi
40'46
SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
14
301
M  BOURON William
41'07
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
15
723
M  MANDIN Mathieu
41'15
SE
FRA  
16
339
M  THOMAS Colin
41'34
M0
FRA  ATHLÉTISME TONNACQUOIS
17
403
M  BONHOMME Kevin
41'49
SE
FRA  
18
447
M  SENECHAU Marc
41'50
M3
FRA  US SAINTES ATHLÉTISME
19
389
M  LAGARDE Dany
41'59
M0
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
20
481
M  GUENARD Gaël
42'07
M1
FRA  ATHLÉTISME TONNACQUOIS
21
329
M  PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
42'17
ES
FRA  NEGOTRUCKS
22
337
M  RAUTUREAU Anthony
42'18
SE
FRA  
23
501
M  CHARLES Grégory
42'37
M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
24
493
M  GEAY Marc
43'35
M0
FRA  
25
431
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
43'41
M2
FRA  
26
611
F  GUERRY Véronique
44'26
M2
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHELLE
27
417
M  SICARD Sébastien
44'27
M3
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE
28
709
F  RUIVARD Perrine
44'27
SE
FRA  AUNIS ATHLÉTISME
29
406
M  GUESSARD Stephane
44'30
M0
FRA  
30
342
M  BARBIN Aurélien
44'45
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
31
395
M  IZAMBARD Mickaël
44'58
M2
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
32
720
M  VERMEERSCH Quentin
45'08
JU
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIER COURCON
33
466
M  POGET Olivier
45'12
M2
FRA  AMPA
34
537
M  HURTAUD Jean-Yves
45'28
M4
FRA  SC SURGERES
35
464
M  DHEILLY Gael
45'33
SE
FRA  
36
507
M  BROQUEREAU Kevin
45'43
SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
37
388
M  LARGEAU Thierry
45'49
M3
FRA  
38
531
M  RAIMON Mickael
45'56
M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME
39
355
M  DEPIN Frederic
46'44
M1
FRA  
40
506
M  BOUHIER Mathieu
46'46
SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
41
425
M  ROUGEON Eric
46'51
M1
FRA  THENAC
42
511
M  MICHARDIERE Alain
46'53
M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
43
376
M  NOURIGEON Guillaume
46'54
M1
FRA  
44
372
M  ROMERO Florentin
47'00
SE
FRA  BENET BASKET CLUB
45
327
M  LACHAUSSEE Ludovic
47'02
M0
FRA  
46
478
M  BONNET Remy
47'06
SE
FRA  
47
318
M  POIROUX Guillaume
47'07
CA
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
48
353
M  COLIN Johan
47'08
SE
FRA  
49
398
M  DIAS DE VASCONCELOS Laurent
47'13
M1
FRA  
50
732
M  GERMES Boris
47'23
M3
FRA  
51
331
M  KRAINOV Anton
47'40
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
52
591
F  SEUREAU Gaelane
47'41
M2
FRA  AMPA
53
724
M  MUON Samuel
47'46
M1
FRA  
54
467
M  MACHEFERT Frederic
47'50
M1
FRA  
55
407
M  VEILLON Ludovic
47'53
M1
FRA  
56
405
M  LATREILLE Mickael
47'55
M2
FRA  
57
504
M  AERTS Loic
48'01
M1
FRA  
58
317
M  COELEMBIER Guillaume
48'12
JU
FRA  
59
410
M  DAVID Mederic
48'16
ES
FRA  
60
519
M  BARBOTIN Julien
48'17
SE
FRA  
61
721
M  BOURON Olivier
48'33
M3
FRA  TO BE SPORT
62
316
M  COELEMBIER Ludovic
48'34
M2
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
63
516
M  LOUA Deh
48'35
M1
FRA  
64
570
F  TOURNEUR Julia
48'45
SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
65
479
M  BRETON Pascal
49'10
M3
FRA  
66
683
F  REMILLY Juliette
49'10
SE
FRA  
67
427
M  BOUILLAUD Charles
49'20
M0
FRA  
68
461
M  BENITEZ Diego
49'21
SE
FRA  
69
343
M  THÉBAULT Eric
49'29
M2
FRA  
70
520
M  GUILLON Clément
49'38
JU
FRA  
71
386
M  MAILLET Tony
49'40
M1
FRA  
72
534
M  BOSSARD Ludovic
49'44
M0
FRA  FCNMA
73
510
M  KAUFFMANT Jean-Claude
49'58
M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
74
505
M  PIGUET Damien
50'25
SE
FRA  
75
303
M  LUCAS Louis
50'27
JU
FRA  
76
401
M  BRUNET Damien
50'28
M1
FRA  
77
733
M  MARTINEAU Ludovic
50'36
M2
FRA  
78
526
M  VIOLEAU Jean-Charles
50'40
SE
FRA  
79
364
M  DROUIN Pierre
51'03
SE
FRA  DEFI OUTDOOR
80
336
M  BREGEON Thierry
51'13
M4
FRA  
81
433
M  PHELIPPEAU Arthur
51'18
JU
FRA  
82
426
M  COIQUE Cédric
51'19
M0
FRA  
83
413
M  DEMUSSY Michael
51'20
M2
FRA  
84
679
F  LOREAL Emilie
51'20
M1
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
85
673
F  MARTIN Carole
51'21
SE
FRA  
86
536
M  PARMENTIER Fabrice
51'24
M1
FRA  LES 12-14
87
470
M  PETIT Yohann
51'44
M1
FRA  
88
309
M  CARON Cédric
51'48
M1
FRA  
89
367
M  RUHLMANN Raphael
51'52
M1
FRA  
90
390
M  CALMETS Anthony
51'57
M0
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
91
512
M  OLLIVIER Gerard
51'59
M6
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
92
713
M  POUVREAU Eric
51'59
M0
FRA  
93
538
M  MORLAT Nicolas
52'04
M1
FRA  
94
730
M  COUTIN Dominique
52'16
M3
FRA  
95
513
M  MACASSARD Patrice
52'16
M4
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
96
314
M  LECALOT Pierre
52'17
SE
FRA  
97
691
F  RIGOLOT Emmanuelle
52'20
M4
FRA  AUNIS ATHLÉTISME
98
453
M  RENARD Claude
52'23
M2
FRA  
99
333
M  BESSON Nicolas
52'29
SE
FRA  
100
636
F  SIX Isabelle
52'33
M2
FRA  
101
571
F  VERNERET Cécile
52'37
M0
FRA  
102
328
M  ZERCHER Sylvain
52'38
M3
FRA  
103
489
M  MUSNIER Jerome
52'40
M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
104
697
F  FORHAN Lydie
52'46
M2
FRA  AC2A
105
699
F  BACHELIER Auréle
52'46
M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
106
382
M  GOUSSEAUD Francis
52'54
M4
FRA  
107
641
F  DEMUSSY Ingrid
53'00
M1
FRA  
108
462
M  DANIEL Didier
53'06
M4
FRA  
109
483
M  RICCO David
53'10
M0
FRA  
110
485
M  CAUGNON Philippe
53'16
M1
FRA  
111
726
M  MARATIER Joyce
53'29
SE
FRA  
112
498
M  VERTAIN Pierre
53'29
M0
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS DE COURÇON
113
731
M  PINEAU Nicolas
53'37
SE
FRA  
114
363
M  MARQUIS Mickael
53'41
M1
FRA  
115
695
F  SAILLIOT Elodie
53'47
M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
116
509
M  RENIER Franck
53'47
M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
117
454
M  PROUST Matthieu
53'51
SE
FRA  
118
667
F  DESBOIS Laurie
53'54
SE
FRA  
119
628
F  SINTES Antonine
53'57
SE
FRA  
120
541
F  DESNOES Aurélie
53'59
M1
FRA  NIEUL AIR PUR
121
324
M  BRISSET Christophe
54'00
M2
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE
122
529
M  DENIS Yannick
54'00
M4
FRA  MARENNES
123
344
M  SIMONNET Philippe
54'01
M2
FRA  
124
334
M  RATEAU Eric
54'11
M2
FRA  
125
341
M  ROULAND Jacky
54'13
M6
FRA  
126
383
M  GUILBERT Rodolphe
54'14
M1
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
127
737
M  ROCHE Philippe
54'19
M6
FRA  
128
494
M  LANGE Yohann
54'25
M1
FRA  
129
366
M  COULAIS Kevin
54'27
SE
FRA  
130
319
M  COLLON Aurelien
54'27
M0
FRA  
131
315
M  ARCHAMBAULT Anthony
54'45
SE
FRA  
132
544
F  TIRBOIS Muriel
54'55
M4
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
133
424
M  MONGET Pierre
54'56
SE
FRA  
134
428
M  MESLIN Anthony
55'02
SE
FRA  
135
379
M  DUMAS Alexandre
55'06
M0
FRA  MONT’RUN 86
136
387
M  DOISNE Mathias
55'06
SE
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
137
682
F  NEGRIER Claudine
55'09
M4
FRA  
138
468
M  TEXIER Bruno
55'13
M4
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
139
457
M  LESAGE Simon
55'16
ES
FRA  
140
626
F  ROY Jennifer
55'19
M1
FRA  GASS
141
533
M  PINEAU David
55'19
M2
FRA  
142
463
M  LOISEAU Antoine
55'21
M2
FRA  
143
566
F  FESSLER Sarah
55'27
M2
FRA  FRANCO SUISSE
144
321
M  MEYZE Jean Luc
55'27
M4
FRA  FRANCO SUISSE
145
486
M  BUREY Laurent
55'28
M4
FRA  
146
472
M  TALON Aurélien
55'41
M0
FRA  
147
490
M  BARRE Alexandre
55'46
M0
FRA  
148
308
M  RIERA Jean Luc
55'46
M4
FRA  SPIRIDONS LA ROCHELLE
149
361
M  GUICHETEAU Pascal
55'55
M1
FRA  
150
675
F  BILBAO Astrid
55'59
SE
FRA  
151
460
M  VIGOT Pierre
55'59
SE
FRA  
152
391
M  BONNET Yoann
55'59
SE
FRA  
153
476
M  CONTENSON Jean-Marc
56'02
M1
FRA  ATHLÉTISME TONNACQUOIS
154
474
M  COUTIERAS Cyril
56'13
M2
FRA  
155
345
M  SOUCHARD Yoan
56'18
SE
FRA  
156
471
M  AUVINET Pascal
56'19
M4
FRA  
157
451
M  BRADLEY Louis
56'25
ES
FRA  
158
371
M  FAZILLEAU James
56'26
M3
FRA  
159
614
F  FAZILLEAU Severine
56'27
M2
FRA  
160
666
F  TCHAKMAKDJIAN Gwendoline
56'29
SE
FRA  NIEUL AIR PUR
161
661
F  CHATELAS Marie Hélène
56'36
M6
FRA  OCÉAN TRIATHLON
162
714
M  QUEINNEC Vincent
56'38
M4
FRA  
163
492
M  MORISSET Philippe
56'39
M3
FRA  
164
443
M  MARCOU Jean-Luc
57'07
M6
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
165
488
M  AUBOUIN Marc
57'07
M4
FRA  
166
438
M  GRANGER Benoit
57'14
M2
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
167
459
M  VILBAS Guillaume
57'25
SE
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
168
349
M  SUREAU Hervé
57'33
M2
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
169
312
M  VIOLEAU Alexandre
57'37
M1
FRA  
170
420
M  PAPOT Gerard
57'44
M6
FRA  
171
558
F  COCHARD Maud
57'50
M1
FRA  C/L SC SURGÈRES
172
448
M  VIGNAULT Christophe
58'11
M3
FRA  
173
528
M  DROUINEAU Sébastien
58'30
SE
FRA  
174
703
F  TARDY Coralie
58'35
ES
FRA  
175
465
M  LETOURNEUR Brice
58'35
SE
FRA  AQUATIQUE CLUB COURCONNAIS
176
734
M  THIRE Eric
58'38
M4
FRA  
177
335
M  BONNIN Christian
58'40
M1
FRA  
178
542
F  NAU Valérie
58'42
M2
FRA  
179
491
M  MONNIER Samuel
58'44
SE
FRA  
180
521
M  ENAULT Nicolas
58'45
M1
FRA  
181
660
F  BELLICAUD Claudine
58'49
M4
FRA  ATHLÉTISME TONNACQUOIS
182
469
M  PETIT Adolphe
58'54
M7
FRA  
183
356
M  BOULEDJERIHAT Christophe
58'55
M1
FRA  TRT STELIA AEROSPACE
184
359
M  MOURET Jean Marc
58'56
M4
FRA  
185
347
M  GUILLEMET Cédric
58'56
M0
FRA  
186
430
M  AUVINET Thomas
58'58
SE
FRA  
187
646
F  MICHARDIERE Frédérique
59'01
M3
FRA  
188
482
M  BROTHIER Patrick
59'03
M5
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
189
373
M  BRETAUD Jean-François
59'03
M3
FRA  
190
685
F  PENNEC Virginie
59'04
M1
FRA  
191
559
F  FERNANDES Aurelie
59'05
M0
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
192
568
F  FAYE Nathalie
59'16
M2
FRA  
193
569
F  IBANEZ Sandra
59'16
M2
FRA  RUNNING SAINTE-SOULLE
194
330
M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
59'20
M1
FRA  NEGOTRUCKS
195
532
M  PHILIP Jacques
59'24
M7
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL
196
360
M  SENET Julien
59'27
M0
FRA  
197
323
M  GENTREAU Romain
59'28
M2
FRA  
198
399
M  MERCIER Charles
59'29
M3
FRA  
199
378
M  PRICELIUS Norbert
59'29
M5
FRA  
200
632
F  JUGIEAU Sandrine
59'32
M2
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
201
326
M  BETHENCOURT Romaric
59'32
M1
FRA  
202
423
M  MUSEMAQUE Brice
59'37
M0
FRA  
203
623
F  GRANDJEAN Sophie
59'55
M2
FRA  
204
629
F  RENAUD Vanessa
59'58
SE
FRA  
205
377
M  GOURIOU Jean-Jacques
1h00'10
M5
FRA  
206
311
M  MARQUIS Alan
1h00'19
JU
FRA  
207
393
M  GABORIT Christophe
1h00'21
M4
FRA  
208
418
M  BIDAULT Jérôme
1h00'22
M0
FRA  
209
441
M  MIAUX Arthur
1h00'24
ES
FRA  
210
665
F  VERGNE Camille
1h00'25
SE
FRA  
211
539
F  MORTEAU Noëmie
1h00'25
SE
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
212
540
M  GARNIER Frederic
1h00'25
SE
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
213
487
M  DUVAL Anthony
1h00'26
M1
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
214
585
F  DELION Dwyndie
1h01'07
M0
FRA  
215
419
M  PAIRAULT Jeremy
1h01'15
SE
FRA  
216
496
M  CHARRIER Jérôme
1h01'27
M2
FRA  RUN ARS WARRIORS
217
500
M  JOSSENCY Pascal
1h01'28
M4
FRA  
218
497
M  QUINTIN Alain
1h01'28
M4
FRA  
219
446
M  FAVRE Ludovic
1h01'31
M0
FRA  
220
700
F  GAUTIER Sandy
1h01'34
M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
221
637
F  BAUD Alexandra
1h01'36
M2
FRA  
222
409
M  JOUANIN Henri
1h01'36
M4
FRA  
223
584
F  PERCHÉ Astrid
1h01'37
M2
FRA  
224
402
M  BONNARD Pascal
1h01'42
M3
FRA  
225
499
M  PIETERS Jean-Philippe
1h01'43
M2
FRA  
226
577
F  LE DILY Virginie
1h01'43
SE
FRA  
227
514
M  ITOUA Benoît
1h01'44
M4
FRA  
228
609
F  GAUDUCHON Nolwenn
1h01'56
SE
FRA  
229
522
M  POINT Dominique
1h02'00
M3
FRA  AUCUN
230
603
F  JOLIVOT Faustine
1h02'03
ES
FRA  
231
525
M  DROUILLARD Ludovic
1h02'08
M2
FRA  
232
440
M  CESSAC Stéphane
1h02'20
M2
FRA  
233
670
F  DESBANDS Nora
1h02'31
ES
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
234
452
M  DESBANDS Anton
1h02'32
CA
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
235
411
M  CARON Hendrick
1h02'38
SE
FRA  
236
564
F  SCHOUMACHER Tatiana
1h02'51
SE
FRA  
237
692
F  LAINELLE Marine
1h02'52
M0
FRA  
238
416
M  CHAILLOUX Frédéric
1h03'02
M3
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
239
310
M  DROUIN Thierry
1h03'10
M5
FRA  
240
610
F  CORNU Hélène
1h03'15
M1
FRA  
241
437
M  RICHARD Julien
1h03'17
SE
FRA  
242
715
F  BOUTIN Vanessa
1h03'21
SE
FRA  
243
368
M  GOULEAU Christophe
1h03'22
M4
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
244
325
M  SIKORA Sébastien
1h03'24
M0
FRA  
245
645
F  SICARD Leanna
1h03'39
SE
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE
246
728
M  CARRE Bernard
1h03'42
M6
FRA  
247
375
M  MOREAU Yves
1h03'55
M7
FRA  
248
595
F  GANIVET Anne-Marie
1h04'06
M3
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
249
612
F  GUEYE Valerie
1h04'09
M3
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
250
642
F  PLAIRE Cécilia
1h04'21
M1
FRA  
251
306
M  MARQUIS Jean Marie
1h04'36
M6
FRA  LES FONDUSPORTS
252
351
M  BIAR Younes
1h04'36
M0
FRA  BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA
253
380
M  BRUNET Francis
1h04'43
M4
FRA  
254
444
M  GADREAU Romain
1h04'51
M0
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE
255
475
M  COUTIERAS Julien
1h05'11
M0
FRA  
256
718
M  MARCHAND Daniel
1h05'12
M5
FRA  
257
719
F  RIVIERE Isabelle
1h05'13
M3
FRA  
258
473
M  SABOURIN Xavier
1h05'20
M0
FRA  
259
633
F  REGNIER Delphine
1h05'22
M1
FRA  TRAIL RUNNING FOUNDATION
260
527
M  DESMIER Sylvain
1h05'22
M1
FRA  V02 BESSINES
261
484
M  HERMELINE Benoit
1h05'34
M1
FRA  
262
545
F  ERRARD éliane
1h05'43
SE
FRA  
263
725
F  VERSTAVEL Sophie
1h05'48
M1
FRA  
264
658
F  RIGAGNEAU Sabrina
1h05'49
M1
FRA  
265
549
F  BOUDIER Bettyna
1h06'07
SE
FRA  
266
648
F  LANGLOIS Patricia
1h06'07
M5
FRA  AC ST PALAIS SUR MER
267
634
F  VALMONT Marie
1h06'07
M1
FRA  
268
547
F  BILLARD Valérie
1h06'11
M2
FRA  LES PETITS MOLLETS
269
515
M  DALMACE Patrick
1h06'20
M7
FRA  
270
562
F  ZERCHER Audrey
1h06'23
ES
FRA  
271
551
F  LHOUMEAU Claire
1h06'28
M0
FRA  
272
415
M  DERET Claude
1h06'28
M1
FRA  CSH HENNESSY
273
710
F  CHAULET Malaury
1h06'29
SE
FRA  CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY
274
650
F  BERNARDIN Elise
1h06'31
M0
FRA  
275
421
M  DAMBIER Sylvain
1h06'32
M0
FRA  
276
445
M  LE MAUFF Loïc
1h06'34
M3
FRA  
277
620
F  ROUET Johanna
1h06'38
M1
FRA  
278
572
F  DUBOIS Laetitia
1h06'40
M1
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
279
557
F  LESAGE Jeanne
1h06'41
JU
FRA  
280
576
F  BELLOC Amandine
1h06'42
SE
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
281
624
F  GLEMET Corinne
1h06'44
M4
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
282
668
F  ALLAIN Chantal
1h06'47
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
283
711
F  PAILLER émilie
1h06'47
M1
FRA  
284
717
M  BRUNELIERE Vincent
1h06'55
SE
FRA  
285
663
F  MARTIN Clara
1h06'56
ES
FRA  
286
727
F  MAROT Delphine
1h07'01
M2
FRA  
287
640
F  DER MIKAELIAN Sophie
1h07'10
M1
FRA  
288
385
M  CHABOISSEAU Emmanuel
1h07'10
M0
FRA  
289
256
F  GHOURI Malika
1h07'20
M3
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
290
690
F  CHARRIER Melane
1h07'24
M1
FRA  RUN ARS WARRIORS
291
587
F  MORISSE Charlotte
1h07'26
M1
FRA  RADO 79
292
662
F  CHEVROT Caroline
1h07'31
M1
FRA  ATHLÉTISME TONNACQUOIS
293
686
F  PATINET Emmanuelle
1h07'35
M3
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
294
635
F  LE COZ Anne
1h07'52
SE
FRA  
295
631
F  VACHON-BELLAVANCE Valérie
1h07'57
SE
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
296
693
F  BAUDINAUD Cassandre
1h08'01
SE
FRA  
297
605
F  MONFOUGA Mélanie
1h08'01
SE
FRA  
298
578
F  BRIAUD Marion
1h08'02
M0
FRA  
299
384
M  MARC Xavier
1h08'03
M2
FRA  
300
627
F  MARC Estelle
1h08'04
M1
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
301
397
M  ROBIN Kevin
1h08'13
SE
FRA  
302
396
M  ROBIN Francis
1h08'13
M5
FRA  
303
617
F  CALLIGARO Laura
1h08'14
SE
FRA  
304
374
M  DURAND Bruno
1h08'14
M3
FRA  
305
580
F  GIRAUDEAU Celine
1h08'28
M1
FRA  
306
704
F  MILLERAND Corinne
1h08'38
M2
FRA  JOG FORS
307
599
F  POUPONNOT Candice
1h08'38
ES
FRA  
308
655
F  BARTHE Emilie
1h08'40
ES
FRA  
309
546
F  VINET Christelle
1h08'53
M2
FRA  SURGERES
310
671
F  BEAUFILS Emilie
1h08'54
M0
FRA  ECHAPPÉS DE MÉLUSINE
311
456
M  BEAUFILS Christophe
1h08'55
M0
FRA  ECHAPPÉS DE MÉLUSINE
312
592
F  GAUDIN Camille
1h09'02
ES
FRA  
313
548
F  LESCOUBLET Valérie
1h09'10
M2
FRA  LES PETITS MOLLETS
314
523
M  DENIER Régis
1h09'14
M2
FRA  
315
701
F  COUSSOT GUILLON Morgane
1h09'14
SE
FRA  
316
606
F  SENET Fabienne
1h09'16
M0
FRA  S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERRANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB
317
618
F  GUESDON Nadege
1h09'17
M1
FRA  
318
449
M  FERGEAU Jean-Paul
1h09'18
M3
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
319
305
M  MARMIN Sébastien
1h09'22
SE
FRA  
320
346
M  DURAND Lionel
1h09'29
M3
FRA  COURS'SON NATURE
321
583
F  BENETEAU Aurélie
1h09'33
M0
FRA  
322
518
M  ZEDIALLAL Slimane
1h09'35
M1
FRA  
323
543
F  BEAL Melanie
1h09'40
M1
FRA  
324
503
M  CARDOSO Charly
1h09'44
SE
FRA  
325
639
F  CHAUSSEGROUX Nathalie
1h09'53
M2
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
326
651
F  VILLEFROY Celine
1h09'53
M2
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
327
412
M  CATEAU John
1h09'53
M2
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
328
502
M  BRONDY Rudy
1h09'55
SE
FRA  
329
694
F  GRANIER Audrey
1h09'56
SE
FRA  
330
689
F  AUGUSTIN Mélanie
1h10'02
M0
FRA  RUN IN NIORT
331
394
M  RIVET Olivier
1h10'02
M1
FRA  LES FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIÉ
332
392
M  PLAIRE Samuel
1h10'14
M0
FRA  
333
677
F  FILIPPI Rachel
1h10'16
M2
FRA  
334
684
F  ROBILLARD Estelle
1h10'21
M1
FRA  
335
702
F  ENAULT Carine
1h10'24
M2
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
336
598
F  BONTEMPS Claudie
1h10'38
M3
FRA  RUNNING SAINTE-SOULLE
337
657
F  JOIRET Mylène
1h10'47
SE
FRA  
338
434
F  BOUCHER Stephanie
1h10'52
M2
FRA  
339
653
F  DESCHAMPS Nathalie
1h10'52
M2
FRA  
340
674
F  PAQUEREAU Murielle
1h11'01
M3
FRA  TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA
341
495
M  BUR Patrice
1h11'11
M2
FRA  LES 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES
342
439
M  FOUILLAT Nicolas
1h11'13
M1
FRA  JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE COURÇON
343
705
F  DEYSSE Annie
1h11'18
M4
FRA  
344
712
M  PEREZ Tommy
1h11'20
M0
FRA  
345
561
F  LECOINTE Sophie
1h11'23
M0
FRA  
346
687
F  HERMELINE Isabelle
1h11'30
M1
FRA  
347
680
F  LIGONNIERE Myriam
1h11'35
M3
FRA  
348
625
F  HERBRETEAU Fabienne
1h11'39
M4
FRA  
349
664
F  GRANGER Karelle
1h11'49
M2
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
350
600
F  CAMPANINI Oriane
1h12'02
ES
FRA  
351
707
F  MAGARA Brigitte
1h12'21
M5
FRA  
352
556
F  GARCIA Sandra
1h12'50
M0
FRA  
353
706
F  ANDREY-VERGNOL Joelle
1h12'51
M7
FRA  
354
621
F  LECLERC Mélanie
1h13'07
M1
FRA  
355
581
F  LARBAT Gilette
1h13'10
M6
FRA  LES POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS
356
698
F  GAUNT Marilyne
1h13'14
M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
357
608
F  DEVOYE Tatiana
1h13'16
SE
FRA  
358
313
M  BOIVIN Nicolas
1h13'46
M1
FRA  VO2 BESSINES
359
560
F  HUART Lidwine
1h13'47
M0
FRA  
360
656
F  BARTHE Anne
1h13'57
M3
FRA  
361
579
F  ESTIENNE Claire
1h14'09
SE
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
362
304
M  JEAMMET Jerome
1h14'09
M1
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
363
573
F  HERVOUET Patricia
1h14'22
M3
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
364
729
F  CARRE Françoise
1h14'40
M5
FRA  
365
678
F  CARDINEAUD Brigitte
1h14'40
M5
FRA  
366
565
F  BLANCHARD Nathalie
1h14'51
M2
FRA  
367
594
F  LEBEAU-PAIN Anaëlle
1h14'53
SE
FRA  COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
368
307
M  CORBANESE Antoine
1h15'31
M4
FRA  
369
552
F  MONNIN Karine
1h15'31
M2
FRA  
370
672
F  MELLÉ Maud
1h15'59
M5
FRA  POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS ST LAURENT
371
669
F  LE MAUFF Marie-Laure
1h16'24
M3
FRA  
372
643
F  SIMONNET Sophie
1h16'25
M3
FRA  
373
593
F  GHEDJATI Lucie
1h17'10
SE
FRA  ATHLÉTISME TONNACQUOIS
374
574
F  BARBER Joëlle
1h17'11
M5
FRA  SANS
375
644
F  GALERON Maité
1h17'11
M3
FRA  AC ST PALAIS SUR MER
376
602
F  DUFRESNE Audrey
1h17'14
M1
FRA  
377
601
F  PEDENEAU Emmanuelle
1h17'14
M1
FRA  
378
652
F  DURANDEAU Claire
1h17'23
M0
FRA  
379
589
F  MILLOT Anne
1h17'33
M1
FRA  
380
696
F  LECLERC Delphine
1h17'54
M1
FRA  
381
563
F  KOSTICA Anais
1h17'57
M0
FRA  
382
736
F  DENCHE Justine
1h17'58
SE
FRA  
383
616
F  JABOUILLE Emmanuelle
1h18'06
M3
FRA  
384
649
F  LANDUREAU Nicole
1h18'07
M5
FRA  
385
350
M  GAUDIN Thibaud
1h18'28
JU
FRA  
386
708
F  LOCTEAU Claudette
1h18'32
M7
FRA  
387
676
F  AIRAUD Florence
1h18'45
M3
FRA  
388
688
F  LIORIT Marie Annick
1h19'08
M7
FRA  
389
638
F  GOMBART Laurann
1h20'09
ES
FRA  
390
659
F  CHICOT Audrey
1h21'06
SE
FRA  
391
588
F  CONRAD Cecilia
1h22'09
SE
FRA  
392
619
F  RONDEAU Elise
1h22'28
M1
FRA  
393
615
F  THOMAS Anne
1h22'29
M2
FRA  
394
722
M  JAUSSIOMME Claude
1h22'59
M7
FRA  RUN ACCEUIL LA ROCHELLE
395
654
F  DEFRETIN Jany
1h23'24
M6
FRA  AC ST PALAIS SUR MER
396
607
F  NICOLAS Priscilla
1h29'02
SE
FRA  
397
596
F  THOMAS Sandrine
1h29'24
M2
FRA  BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA
398
354
M  THOMAS Bruno
1h29'24
M2
FRA  COURIR CONTRE LA SLA
399
590
F  GALINDO Maeva
1h29'24
M1
FRA  
400
320
M  LEGER Philippe
1h35'24
M2
FRA  
401
604
F  KHOUNSAVANH Sourine
1h36'19
M1
FRA  
402
716
F  GEAY Dorothée
1h51'59
M1
FRA  
403
280
F  RICHEZ Chantal
2h14'04
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 07/11/2020 20:37:14