Classement Intermédiaire
90 KM - DÉPART 2
Pointage 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
1072
M  LECHARTIER Max
1h13'31
(1h13'31)
N
FRA  AGEN
2
1008
M  MEILER Edouard
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
S
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT
3
1066
M  GIAVARINI Nicolas
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
P
FRA  SIRAC
4
1067
M  CASTEX Romain
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
N
FRA  PEYRUSSE GRANDE
5
1070
M  BARON Fabien
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
O
FRA  BARTRES
6
1073
M  CAPDEBOSCQ Raymond
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
R
FRA  SENTEX
7
1077
M  MARIE Dominique
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
S
FRA  MAUCOR
8
1083
M  PRIMUS Nicolas
1h13'32
(1h13'32)
P
FRA  TARNOS
9
1006
M  GILOTIN Yvon
1h13'33
(1h13'33)
P
FRA  EDELWEISS TARBES
10
1007
M  CHAUVIN Mathieu
1h13'33
(1h13'33)
P
FRA  SO6 DE TOULOUSE
11
1011
M  GAGNAIRE Thomas
1h13'33
(1h13'33)
N
FRA  
12
1015
M  SELIVERT Fabien
1h13'43
(1h13'43)
M
FRA  PAU VELO 64
13
1018
M  CHELEUX Eric
1h13'43
(1h13'43)
Q
FRA  ACBB
14
1052
M  LAFFITTE Denis
1h13'43
(1h13'43)
Q
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
15
1019
M  MADDEN Sean
1h13'44
(1h13'44)
Q
FRA  
16
1023
M  DENIAU Patrick
1h13'44
(1h13'44)
Q
FRA  PSF NIORT
17
1024
M  MARTIN Julien
1h13'47
(1h13'47)
O
FRA  
18
1025
M  FEDRIGO Mathis
1h13'52
(1h13'52)
N
FRA  PAU VELO 64
19
1036
M  TORREGROSA Olivier
1h13'52
(1h13'52)
P
FRA  USA LATECOERE
20
1040
M  CAMBLONG Noel
1h13'52
(1h13'52)
R
FRA  AVENIR DE BIZANOS
21
1044
M  SORET Julien
1h13'52
(1h13'52)
O
FRA  DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT
22
1003
M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
1h13'53
(1h13'53)
O
FRA  LLOPS DEL CANIGO
23
1033
M  LAFON Patrick
1h14'08
(1h14'08)
P
FRA  CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65
24
1039
M  CONDOURE Michael
1h14'09
(1h14'09)
P
FRA  
25
1054
M  AZPIROZ Thierry
1h14'09
(1h14'09)
Q
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
26
1068
M  BOER Patrice
1h14'09
(1h14'09)
P
FRA  LE HOUGA
27
1005
M  STEM David
1h14'10
(1h14'10)
P
FRA  
28
1010
M  GAGNAIRE Philippe
1h14'10
(1h14'10)
Q
FRA  ASC LAROIN
29
1061
M  THEZE Christophe
1h14'10
(1h14'10)
Q
FRA  OLORON STE MARIE
30
1065
M  GARENI Claude
1h14'10
(1h14'10)
Q
FRA  CASTETS
31
1071
M  COELHO Jean Noel
1h14'10
(1h14'10)
O
FRA  BARZUN
32
1031
M  TAILLIEZ Laurent
1h14'11
(1h14'11)
Q
FRA  EDELWEISS
33
1038
M  ALBERT Jean-Baptiste
1h14'11
(1h14'11)
Q
FRA  
34
1042
M  CAZENAVE Jo
1h14'11
(1h14'11)
S
FRA  BOUCLES DE L ADOUR
35
1064
M  LAFFITTE Paul
1h14'11
(1h14'11)
P
FRA  JU BELLOC
36
1020
M  GOROSTEGUI Frederic
1h14'21
(1h14'21)
P
FRA  
37
1021
F  GOROSTEGUI Emeline
1h14'21
(1h14'21)
M
FRA  
38
1043
M  CAPELIN Steven
1h14'24
(1h14'24)
N
FRA  
39
1002
M  GUINARD-BRUN Félix
1h14'25
(1h14'25)
O
FRA  LLOPS DEL CANIGO
40
1028
M  LOPEZ Eric
1h14'58
(1h14'58)
Q
FRA  
41
1074
M  PASCAULT Yohan
1h14'58
(1h14'58)
M
FRA  47520
42
1057
M  MIOZZO Maxime
1h15'01
(1h15'01)
N
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ARMAGNAC
43
1079
M  BIRATELLE Franck
1h15'11
(1h15'11)
Q
FRA  PAU
44
1030
M  DE MAGALHAES Henrique
1h15'32
(1h15'32)
Q
FRA  CSA EDELWEISS
45
1075
M  BRAMARY Vincent
1h16'09
(1h16'09)
M
FRA  FOULAYRONNES
46
1047
M  MORISSE Philippe
1h17'34
(1h17'34)
R
FRA  OLORON
47
1026
M  LAHORE Fernand
1h17'35
(1h17'35)
R
FRA  EDELWEISS
48
1027
M  RELLIER René
1h17'35
(1h17'35)
T
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH AC
49
1046
M  SALOMON Marcel
1h17'35
(1h17'35)
T
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
50
1053
M  VALLENARI Thibaut
1h19'31
(1h19'31)
N
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
51
1013
M  MOURIN Camille
1h20'30
(1h20'30)
S
FRA  OCCITANIE
52
1049
M  DUDOGNON Gilles
1h20'30
(1h20'30)
U
FRA  MURET CYCLISTE
53
1080
M  BRIOULET Eric
1h20'30
(1h20'30)
R
FRA  LONS
54
1059
M  RICARD Jean Louis
1h20'32
(1h20'32)
T
FRA  LUXEY
55
1041
M  ROLAND Quentin
1h20'34
(1h20'34)
N
FRA  QUENTIN ROLAND
56
1032
M  ANTONIAZZI Eric
1h20'44
(1h20'44)
Q
FRA  ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE
57
1045
M  ROURA Edouard
1h20'44
(1h20'44)
U
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE
58
1063
M  BREUILLE Henri
1h20'44
(1h20'44)
S
FRA  CAMBO LES BAINS
59
1012
M  COURREGES Herve
1h21'03
(1h21'03)
P
FRA  HERVE COURREGES
60
1050
M  BIREMONT Françis
1h21'03
(1h21'03)
S
FRA  LOURENTIS
61
1058
M  GAUZERE Jean Claude
1h21'28
(1h21'28)
R
FRA  LUXEY
62
1014
M  PIRANI Serge
1h22'37
(1h22'37)
Q
FRA  AC CHEMIN LONG
63
1037
M  MANCIET Anthony
1h22'44
(1h22'44)
O
FRA  
64
1004
M  ROUMAZEILLE Francoisxavier
1h24'09
(1h24'09)
O
FRA  
65
1017
M  BOUE Jean Pierre
1h24'09
(1h24'09)
S
FRA  ORNEZAN
66
1078
M  POUGET Jean
1h24'09
(1h24'09)
T
FRA  SIMORRE
67
1009
M  PLANTON Fabien
1h26'32
(1h26'32)
P
FRA  
68
1060
M  DUBOSC Laurent
1h27'10
(1h27'10)
O
FRA  CAMPUZAN
69
1029
M  SADLER Alexandre
1h28'25
(1h28'25)
P
FRA  ALEXANDRE SADLER
70
1076
M  BAUDUER Frédéric
1h31'15
(1h31'15)
R
FRA  BIDART
71
1048
M  PEREZ Bernard
1h31'16
(1h31'16)
T
FRA  SIRAC
72
1069
M  CAPORALE David
1h31'16
(1h31'16)
O
FRA  PONTACQ
73
1055
M  DERREZ Philippe
1h37'12
(1h37'12)
T
FRA  ST PIERRE D'AUBEZIES
74
1022
M  ABRIVARD Jacques
1h38'44
(1h38'44)
S
FRA  
75
1056
M  DUCOURMEAU Jacques
1h51'22
(1h51'22)
Q
FRA  VILLECOMTAL
76
1082
M  LATRY Jack
2h02'39
(2h02'39)
T
FRA  TARBES
77
1034
M  BRENOT Rodolphe
2h27'41
(2h27'41)
O
FRA  
78
1016
M  BOUE Jerome
3h01'22
(3h01'22)
P
FRA  ORNEZAN
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 10:18:51