Classement par Sexe
90 KM - DÉPART 2



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1021
F  GOROSTEGUI Emeline
2h38'18
M
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1034
M  BRENOT Rodolphe
2h27'41
O
FRA  
2
1066
M  GIAVARINI Nicolas
2h27'41
P
FRA  SIRAC
3
1011
M  GAGNAIRE Thomas
2h27'42
N
FRA  
4
1083
M  PRIMUS Nicolas
2h27'43
P
FRA  TARNOS
5
1006
M  GILOTIN Yvon
2h27'44
P
FRA  EDELWEISS TARBES
6
1024
M  MARTIN Julien
2h27'44
O
FRA  
7
1072
M  LECHARTIER Max
2h27'45
N
FRA  AGEN
8
1008
M  MEILER Edouard
2h27'45
S
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT
9
1007
M  CHAUVIN Mathieu
2h27'47
P
FRA  SO6 DE TOULOUSE
10
1070
M  BARON Fabien
2h28'37
O
FRA  BARTRES
11
1067
M  CASTEX Romain
2h29'13
N
FRA  PEYRUSSE GRANDE
12
1077
M  MARIE Dominique
2h29'13
S
FRA  MAUCOR
13
1073
M  CAPDEBOSCQ Raymond
2h29'16
R
FRA  SENTEX
14
1025
M  FEDRIGO Mathis
2h30'54
N
FRA  PAU VELO 64
15
1044
M  SORET Julien
2h30'58
O
FRA  DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT
16
1003
M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
2h30'59
O
FRA  LLOPS DEL CANIGO
17
1036
M  TORREGROSA Olivier
2h31'22
P
FRA  USA LATECOERE
18
1023
M  DENIAU Patrick
2h31'25
Q
FRA  PSF NIORT
19
1019
M  MADDEN Sean
2h31'26
Q
FRA  
20
1018
M  CHELEUX Eric
2h31'50
Q
FRA  ACBB
21
1033
M  LAFON Patrick
2h32'45
P
FRA  CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65
22
1039
M  CONDOURE Michael
2h32'45
P
FRA  
23
1010
M  GAGNAIRE Philippe
2h32'46
Q
FRA  ASC LAROIN
24
1038
M  ALBERT Jean-Baptiste
2h32'47
Q
FRA  
25
1005
M  STEM David
2h36'13
P
FRA  
26
1065
M  GARENI Claude
2h36'14
Q
FRA  CASTETS
27
1064
M  LAFFITTE Paul
2h36'15
P
FRA  JU BELLOC
28
1040
M  CAMBLONG Noel
2h36'15
R
FRA  AVENIR DE BIZANOS
29
1031
M  TAILLIEZ Laurent
2h36'18
Q
FRA  EDELWEISS
30
1061
M  THEZE Christophe
2h36'22
Q
FRA  OLORON STE MARIE
31
1054
M  AZPIROZ Thierry
2h36'45
Q
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
32
1020
M  GOROSTEGUI Frederic
2h38'18
P
FRA  
33
1057
M  MIOZZO Maxime
2h40'10
N
FRA  ST MARTIN D'ARMAGNAC
34
1002
M  GUINARD-BRUN Félix
2h40'11
O
FRA  LLOPS DEL CANIGO
35
1068
M  BOER Patrice
2h40'11
P
FRA  LE HOUGA
36
1074
M  PASCAULT Yohan
2h40'12
M
FRA  47520
37
1030
M  DE MAGALHAES Henrique
2h40'53
Q
FRA  CSA EDELWEISS
38
1043
M  CAPELIN Steven
2h40'55
N
FRA  
39
1071
M  COELHO Jean Noel
2h40'55
O
FRA  BARZUN
40
1028
M  LOPEZ Eric
2h42'06
Q
FRA  
41
1015
M  SELIVERT Fabien
2h43'48
M
FRA  PAU VELO 64
42
1080
M  BRIOULET Eric
2h43'57
R
FRA  LONS
43
1050
M  BIREMONT Françis
2h43'58
S
FRA  LOURENTIS
44
1047
M  MORISSE Philippe
2h44'02
R
FRA  OLORON
45
1026
M  LAHORE Fernand
2h44'02
R
FRA  EDELWEISS
46
1049
M  DUDOGNON Gilles
2h45'46
U
FRA  MURET CYCLISTE
47
1045
M  ROURA Edouard
2h45'59
U
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE
48
1075
M  BRAMARY Vincent
2h46'12
M
FRA  FOULAYRONNES
49
1046
M  SALOMON Marcel
2h46'12
T
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
50
1041
M  ROLAND Quentin
2h48'27
N
FRA  QUENTIN ROLAND
51
1027
M  RELLIER René
2h48'44
T
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH AC
52
1032
M  ANTONIAZZI Eric
2h51'51
Q
FRA  ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE
53
1013
M  MOURIN Camille
2h54'36
S
FRA  OCCITANIE
54
1063
M  BREUILLE Henri
2h54'37
S
FRA  CAMBO LES BAINS
55
1058
M  GAUZERE Jean Claude
2h54'46
R
FRA  LUXEY
56
1037
M  MANCIET Anthony
2h57'34
O
FRA  
57
1004
M  ROUMAZEILLE Francoisxavier
3h01'02
O
FRA  
58
1016
M  BOUE Jerome
3h01'22
P
FRA  ORNEZAN
59
1017
M  BOUE Jean Pierre
3h01'22
S
FRA  ORNEZAN
60
1029
M  SADLER Alexandre
3h01'45
P
FRA  ALEXANDRE SADLER
61
1009
M  PLANTON Fabien
3h07'06
P
FRA  
62
1076
M  BAUDUER Frédéric
3h07'20
R
FRA  BIDART
63
1078
M  POUGET Jean
3h12'29
T
FRA  SIMORRE
64
1048
M  PEREZ Bernard
3h12'29
T
FRA  SIRAC
65
1014
M  PIRANI Serge
3h13'37
Q
FRA  AC CHEMIN LONG
66
1069
M  CAPORALE David
3h24'29
O
FRA  PONTACQ
67
1022
M  ABRIVARD Jacques
3h25'11
S
FRA  
X
1056
M  DUCOURMEAU Jacques
Non Classé
Q
FRA  VILLECOMTAL
X
1055
M  DERREZ Philippe
Non Classé
T
FRA  ST PIERRE D'AUBEZIES
X
1060
M  DUBOSC Laurent
Non Classé
O
FRA  CAMPUZAN
X
1012
M  COURREGES Herve
Non Classé
P
FRA  HERVE COURREGES
X
1059
M  RICARD Jean Louis
Non Classé
T
FRA  LUXEY
X
1053
M  VALLENARI Thibaut
Non Classé
N
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
X
1079
M  BIRATELLE Franck
Non Classé
Q
FRA  PAU
X
1042
M  CAZENAVE Jo
Non Classé
S
FRA  BOUCLES DE L ADOUR
X
1082
M  LATRY Jack
Non Classé
T
FRA  TARBES
X
1052
M  LAFFITTE Denis
Non Classé
Q
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
Dernière mise à jour le 02/10/2020 06:54:03