Inscriptions
90 KM - DÉPART 2


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1002

M  GUINARD-BRUN Félix
FRA  Catégorie O
club  LLOPS DEL CANIGO

1003

M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
FRA  Catégorie O
club  LLOPS DEL CANIGO

1004

M  ROUMAZEILLE Francoisxavier
FRA  Catégorie O
club  

1005

M  STEM David
FRA  Catégorie P
club  

1006

M  GILOTIN Yvon
FRA  Catégorie P
club  EDELWEISS TARBES

1007

M  CHAUVIN Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie P
club  SO6 DE TOULOUSE

1008

M  MEILER Edouard
FRA  Catégorie S
club  SOUAL VELO SPORT

1009

M  PLANTON Fabien
FRA  Catégorie P
club  

1010

M  GAGNAIRE Philippe
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  ASC LAROIN

1011

M  GAGNAIRE Thomas
FRA  Catégorie N
club  

1012

M  COURREGES Herve
FRA  Catégorie P
club  HERVE COURREGES

1013

M  MOURIN Camille
FRA  Catégorie S
club  OCCITANIE

1014

M  PIRANI Serge
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  AC CHEMIN LONG

1015

M  SELIVERT Fabien
FRA  Catégorie M
club  PAU VELO 64

1016

M  BOUE Jerome
FRA  Catégorie P
club  ORNEZAN

1017

M  BOUE Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie S
club  ORNEZAN

1018

M  CHELEUX Eric
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  ACBB

1019

M  MADDEN Sean
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  

1020

M  GOROSTEGUI Frederic
FRA  Catégorie P
club  

1021

F  GOROSTEGUI Emeline
FRA  Catégorie M
club  

1022

M  ABRIVARD Jacques
FRA  Catégorie S
club  

1023

M  DENIAU Patrick
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  PSF NIORT

1024

M  MARTIN Julien
FRA  Catégorie O
club  

1025

M  FEDRIGO Mathis
FRA  Catégorie N
club  PAU VELO 64

1026

M  LAHORE Fernand
FRA  Catégorie R
club  EDELWEISS

1027

M  RELLIER René
FRA  Catégorie T
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH AC

1028

M  LOPEZ Eric
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  

1029

M  SADLER Alexandre
FRA  Catégorie P
club  ALEXANDRE SADLER

1030

M  DE MAGALHAES Henrique
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  CSA EDELWEISS

1031

M  TAILLIEZ Laurent
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  EDELWEISS

1032

M  ANTONIAZZI Eric
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE

1033

M  LAFON Patrick
FRA  Catégorie P
club  CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65

1034

M  BRENOT Rodolphe
FRA  Catégorie O
club  

1036

M  TORREGROSA Olivier
FRA  Catégorie P
club  USA LATECOERE

1037

M  MANCIET Anthony
FRA  Catégorie O
club  

1038

M  ALBERT Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  

1039

M  CONDOURE Michael
FRA  Catégorie P
club  

1040

M  CAMBLONG Noel
FRA  Catégorie R
club  AVENIR DE BIZANOS

1041

M  ROLAND Quentin
FRA  Catégorie N
club  QUENTIN ROLAND

1042

M  CAZENAVE Jo
FRA  Catégorie S
club  BOUCLES DE L ADOUR

1043

M  CAPELIN Steven
FRA  Catégorie N
club  

1044

M  SORET Julien
FRA  Catégorie O
club  DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT

1045

M  ROURA Edouard
FRA  Catégorie U
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE

1046

M  SALOMON Marcel
FRA  Catégorie T
club  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX

1047

M  MORISSE Philippe
FRA  Catégorie R
club  OLORON

1048

M  PEREZ Bernard
FRA  Catégorie T
club  SIRAC

1049

M  DUDOGNON Gilles
FRA  Catégorie U
club  MURET CYCLISTE

1050

M  BIREMONT Françis
FRA  Catégorie S
club  LOURENTIS

1052

M  LAFFITTE Denis
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

1053

M  VALLENARI Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie N
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

1054

M  AZPIROZ Thierry
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

1055

M  DERREZ Philippe
FRA  Catégorie T
club  ST PIERRE D'AUBEZIES

1056

M  DUCOURMEAU Jacques
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  VILLECOMTAL

1057

M  MIOZZO Maxime
FRA  Catégorie N
club  ST MARTIN D'ARMAGNAC

1058

M  GAUZERE Jean Claude
FRA  Catégorie R
club  LUXEY

1059

M  RICARD Jean Louis
FRA  Catégorie T
club  LUXEY

1060

M  DUBOSC Laurent
FRA  Catégorie O
club  CAMPUZAN

1061

M  THEZE Christophe
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  OLORON STE MARIE

1063

M  BREUILLE Henri
FRA  Catégorie S
club  CAMBO LES BAINS

1064

M  LAFFITTE Paul
FRA  Catégorie P
club  JU BELLOC

1065

M  GARENI Claude
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  CASTETS

1066

M  GIAVARINI Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie P
club  SIRAC

1067

M  CASTEX Romain
FRA  Catégorie N
club  PEYRUSSE GRANDE

1068

M  BOER Patrice
FRA  Catégorie P
club  LE HOUGA

1069

M  CAPORALE David
FRA  Catégorie O
club  PONTACQ

1070

M  BARON Fabien
FRA  Catégorie O
club  BARTRES

1071

M  COELHO Jean Noel
FRA  Catégorie O
club  BARZUN

1072

M  LECHARTIER Max
FRA  Catégorie N
club  AGEN

1073

M  CAPDEBOSCQ Raymond
FRA  Catégorie R
club  SENTEX

1074

M  PASCAULT Yohan
FRA  Catégorie M
club  47520

1075

M  BRAMARY Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M
club  FOULAYRONNES

1076

M  BAUDUER Frédéric
FRA  Catégorie R
club  BIDART

1077

M  MARIE Dominique
FRA  Catégorie S
club  MAUCOR

1078

M  POUGET Jean
FRA  Catégorie T
club  SIMORRE

1079

M  BIRATELLE Franck
FRA  Catégorie Q
club  PAU

1080

M  BRIOULET Eric
FRA  Catégorie R
club  LONS

1082

M  LATRY Jack
FRA  Catégorie T
club  TARBES

1083

M  PRIMUS Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie P
club  TARNOS

Dernière mise à jour le 02/10/2020 06:54:03