Classement Intermédiaire
90 KM - DÉPART 1
Pointage 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
131
M  PILLON Sébastien
1h05'34
(1h05'34)
D
FRA  03/05/1985
2
48
M  CERESUELA Mathieu
1h05'34
(1h05'34)
C
FRA  FRANCE DEFENSE
3
66
M  BAUZIL Olivier
1h06'56
(1h06'56)
C
FRA  LESCAR VELO SPRINT
4
25
M  POSER Alexandre
1h06'57
(1h06'57)
D
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
5
54
M  PUTIGNY Bertrand
1h06'57
(1h06'57)
D
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
6
73
M  GARROCQ David
1h06'57
(1h06'57)
D
FRA  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
7
144
M  LACOSTE Anthony
1h06'58
(1h06'58)
D
FRA  MONCESSAT AUDIRACQ
8
147
M  CANSOT Arthur
1h06'59
(1h06'59)
C
FRA  BAGNERES
9
16
M  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey
1h06'59
(1h06'59)
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
10
14
M  BLANCHET Jeremy
1h07'01
(1h07'01)
C
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB
11
12
M  CLEMENT Romain
1h07'02
(1h07'02)
D
FRA  VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC
12
143
M  DEJEANNE Adrien
1h07'02
(1h07'02)
C
FRA  TARBES
13
29
M  BRAUD Grégory
1h07'02
(1h07'02)
E
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
14
118
M  REVERDY Georges
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
G
FRA  VIAS
15
133
M  OLIVAN Jérémy
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
C
FRA  MONTARDAN
16
145
M  FOUQUET Pierre
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
C
FRA  TARBES
17
18
M  PÉFOURQUE Anthony
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
D
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB
18
20
M  CAZEMAJOU Jérôme
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
D
FRA  LVCTONNEINS
19
28
M  RONSIN-HARDY Gwenvael
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
E
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
20
79
M  LOISEAUX Marvyn
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
C
FRA  LESCAR VS
21
81
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
C
FRA  AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE
22
86
M  LORENZI Hugo
1h07'03
(1h07'03)
C
FRA  HUGO LORENZI
23
113
M  CAUMONT Pascal
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
F
FRA  MARCIAC
24
120
M  FERREIRA Mickael
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
A
FRA  LABARRERE
25
121
M  NUNES Fabien
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
D
FRA  SAUVAGNON
26
125
M  DHOYER Vincent
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
C
FRA  ARGELES GAZOST
27
126
M  ROMEO Hugo
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
C
FRA  LASLADES
28
23
M  QUILEZ Corentin
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
C
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
29
24
M  QUILEZ Aurelien
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
A
FRA  LVC TONNEINS
30
51
M  MARCO Thierry
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
E
FRA  VSB LESCAR
31
62
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
C
FRA  UV LOURDES
32
68
M  DUCHEIN Dorian
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
C
FRA  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
33
78
M  GYEJACQUOT Kevin
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
D
FRA  AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE
34
88
M  MARIA Nicolas
1h07'04
(1h07'04)
D
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
35
115
M  GARROS Nicolas
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
C
FRA  VIC FEZENSAC
36
128
M  RELLIER Florimond
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
D
FRA  FONSORDES
37
19
M  ANSIAUX Nicolas
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
D
FRA  CMI
38
50
M  BREEMEERSCH Christophe
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
E
FRA  CHRISTOPHE BREEMEERSCH
39
55
M  DESTANG Dimitri
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
C
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
40
61
M  PINGUET--DEMOUGEOT Grégoire
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
C
FRA  LESCAR VS
41
63
M  GRATIEN Nicolas
1h07'05
(1h07'05)
A
FRA  SA MAULEON
42
127
M  GIBAUD Mathieu
1h07'06
(1h07'06)
D
FRA  PIBRAC
43
22
M  PATERAS Laurent
1h07'19
(1h07'19)
C
FRA  VC SALIES
44
104
M  FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques
1h07'20
(1h07'20)
G
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
45
146
M  LEROY Quentin
1h07'20
(1h07'20)
C
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE
46
2
M  TREVISAN Cedric
1h07'20
(1h07'20)
E
FRA  MADIRAN
47
65
M  GARBOLINO Laurent
1h08'36
(1h08'36)
E
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
48
105
M  VERGER Frédéric
1h08'48
(1h08'48)
F
FRA  RAMONVILLE
49
117
M  TRIVES Florent
1h08'48
(1h08'48)
F
FRA  GAILLAC
50
124
M  ZARVET Aurélien
1h08'48
(1h08'48)
D
FRA  BRAX
51
140
M  MARTIN Jean Noel
1h08'48
(1h08'48)
G
FRA  ST JEAN DE MARSACQ
52
5
M  GUERRA Franck
1h08'48
(1h08'48)
D
FRA  ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
53
32
M  GUILLON Samuel
1h08'49
(1h08'49)
D
FRA  URT CYCLISME
54
33
M  NOIROT Mathieu
1h08'49
(1h08'49)
D
FRA  GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN
55
4
M  GUILLON Daniel
1h08'49
(1h08'49)
G
FRA  URT VELO 64
56
56
M  GUILLAUME Charles
1h08'49
(1h08'49)
C
FRA  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS
57
44
M  VERNIS Franck
1h08'50
(1h08'50)
E
FRA  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
58
74
M  ALBERT Simon
1h08'50
(1h08'50)
C
FRA  
59
114
M  DANDI Noel
1h08'51
(1h08'51)
D
FRA  SEMEAC
60
122
M  RAMOS GARCIA Francis
1h08'51
(1h08'51)
F
FRA  VIDOUZE
61
141
M  MONCASSIN Jean Luc
1h08'51
(1h08'51)
F
FRA  PAU
62
30
M  BOUE Thomas
1h08'51
(1h08'51)
A
FRA  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
63
71
M  LAYERLE Julien
1h08'51
(1h08'51)
A
FRA  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
64
109
M  RENON Alain
1h08'52
(1h08'52)
F
FRA  LESCAR
65
59
M  CAYRE Patrick
1h08'52
(1h08'52)
F
FRA  PATRICK CAYRE
66
47
M  VERA Christophe
1h09'59
(1h09'59)
A
FRA  CHRISTOPHE VERA
67
102
M  VALLENARI Sébastien
1h10'03
(1h10'03)
E
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
68
15
M  RINALDI Kevin
1h10'03
(1h10'03)
D
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
69
34
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h10'03
(1h10'03)
D
FRA  BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE
70
58
M  VERDIER Jean-Claude
1h10'03
(1h10'03)
F
FRA  UCSPUJOLS
71
64
M  PATEROUR Nicolas
1h10'03
(1h10'03)
C
FRA  GUIDON SPORTIF PYRENEEN
72
41
M  JAULIN Vincent
1h10'04
(1h10'04)
C
FRA  VCRO
73
138
M  CANTIN Théo
1h10'33
(1h10'33)
A
FRA  FOURCES
74
83
M  LORENZI Luca
1h11'39
(1h11'39)
C
FRA  
75
142
M  GOURIS Pascal
1h11'58
(1h11'58)
F
FRA  ST AUNIX
76
13
M  GILLY David
1h12'43
(1h12'43)
E
FRA  FL TRELISSAC
77
36
M  FOUCONNIER Olivier
1h12'43
(1h12'43)
F
FRA  VC ROQUETTE OMNISPORTS
78
100
M  SOURBADERE Joël
1h12'44
(1h12'44)
F
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
79
137
M  DOUTHE Ugo
1h12'44
(1h12'44)
A
FRA  LABENNE
80
60
M  VANPOUCKE Alexis
1h12'44
(1h12'44)
C
FRA  UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDAISE
81
96
M  MOUSSY Thibault
1h12'44
(1h12'44)
C
FRA  PEYREHORADE S.C
82
111
M  JOSEPH Yannick
1h13'51
(1h13'51)
D
FRA  BILLERE
83
10
M  CATTAI Samuel
1h14'43
(1h14'43)
D
FRA  VELO CLUB TRELISSACOIS
84
107
M  MAILLE Guilaume
1h15'30
(1h15'30)
D
FRA  CASTELBAJAC
85
80
M  BEST Emmanuel
1h15'30
(1h15'30)
F
FRA  EMMANUEL BEST
86
37
M  MONCASSIN Jean-Luc
1h16'48
(1h16'48)
F
FRA  EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
87
110
M  LAMANDE Patrick
1h16'49
(1h16'49)
G
FRA  LOUSLITGES
88
130
M  PRAT Cédric
1h16'49
(1h16'49)
D
FRA  SERON
89
134
M  BEJNA Pierre
1h16'49
(1h16'49)
E
FRA  BARBASTE
90
39
M  JOUCLA Sébastien
1h16'49
(1h16'49)
E
FRA  ISL RANDO
91
8
M  BOTTOS Laurent
1h16'49
(1h16'49)
D
FRA  
92
90
M  DIARD Peter
1h16'49
(1h16'49)
D
FRA  FL TRELISSAC
93
75
M  PEYROUNETTE Pascal
1h16'50
(1h16'50)
E
FRA  VC SALIES
94
92
M  PASTOR Lucas
1h16'50
(1h16'50)
A
FRA  A C BAGNERES
95
123
M  OLMEDA X
1h17'20
(1h17'20)
F
FRA  BIARRITZ
96
106
M  REGNARD Christophe
1h17'58
(1h17'58)
E
FRA  LESPIELLE
97
57
M  AUGEY Christophe
1h17'59
(1h17'59)
D
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
98
43
M  LOBRE Gerard
1h20'09
(1h20'09)
E
FRA  AVC LIBOURNAIS
99
42
F  LOBRE Sandrine
1h20'10
(1h20'10)
B
FRA  AVC LIBOURNAIS
100
108
M  JOSEPH Patrice
1h22'49
(1h22'49)
F
FRA  PAU
101
70
M  RAYNAUD Joachim
1h25'39
(1h25'39)
E
FRA  INDIVIDUELLE
102
84
M  ROCH Marc Antoine
1h25'40
(1h25'40)
D
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
103
38
M  BEJNA Pierre
1h26'38
(1h26'38)
E
FRA  VTT CLUB D'ALBRET
104
45
M  POPIEUL Philippe
1h29'40
(1h29'40)
G
FRA  PHILIPPE POPIEUL
105
7
M  BRIAND Maxime
1h31'02
(1h31'02)
C
FRA  
106
17
M  SOULA Guillaume
1h31'18
(1h31'18)
E
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
107
1
M  VERMEULEN Christophe
1h32'41
(1h32'41)
F
FRA  CHRISTOPHE VERMEULEN
108
26
M  DELISEE Renaud
1h45'54
(1h45'54)
D
FRA  GUIDON BAYONNAIS
109
40
M  BAZALGETTE Romain
2h14'47
(2h14'47)
D
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB
110
67
M  CESCHIN Ludovic
2h15'05
(2h15'05)
D
FRA  LE GUIDON BAYONNAIS
111
116
M  PERIN Samuel
2h15'06
(2h15'06)
E
FRA  SAINT PARDON
112
69
M  BONNET Christophe
2h15'06
(2h15'06)
E
FRA  VCRO
113
76
M  FOUQUET Florian
2h15'06
(2h15'06)
C
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
114
31
M  NOUGUE - DESSUS Maxence
2h15'07
(2h15'07)
A
FRA  S-A MAULEON
115
72
M  BEZIAT Laurent
2h15'07
(2h15'07)
D
FRA  LAURENT BEZIAT
116
77
M  BONNARD Corentin
2h15'11
(2h15'11)
C
FRA  EDELWEISS
117
82
M  DELMAS Vincent
2h15'49
(2h15'49)
F
FRA  VINCENT DELMAS
118
98
M  FAVEREAU Cyril
2h15'50
(2h15'50)
D
FRA  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME
119
53
M  LOUBERE Pierre
2h16'13
(2h16'13)
C
FRA  CCM
120
46
M  BRAUD Aurélien
2h16'15
(2h16'15)
D
FRA  A.C BAGNERE DE BIGORRE
121
94
M  LABARRIERE Rémi
2h18'49
(2h18'49)
A
FRA  PEYREHORADE S.C
122
27
M  PUYOU-BRACQ Edgar
2h21'34
(2h21'34)
A
FRA  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE
123
112
M  CAZENAVE Mathieu
2h24'05
(2h24'05)
C
FRA  BENESSE LES DAX
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 10:18:51