Classement Général
TRAIL 12 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
655
F  BACON Mylene
1h03'28
M1
FRA  
2
595
M  GRANDNER David
1h05'04
M2
FRA  MAC 47
3
557
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h05'10
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
4
670
M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
1h06'33
M0
FRA  
5
612
M  CASTILLO Yoann
1h07'37
M0
FRA  
6
659
M  JOUCLA Pierre
1h08'46
SE
FRA  
7
657
M  ALTAZIN Thomas
1h09'36
M0
FRA  
8
658
M  BREL Thierry
1h10'39
M3
FRA  
9
490
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h10'59
JU
FRA  
10
641
M  MAGNENET Aurélien
1h11'03
SE
FRA  
11
470
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
1h11'43
SE
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE
12
647
M  LARCHER Sébastien
1h11'46
M2
FRA  
13
627
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h12'22
M0
FRA  
14
584
M  LAROCHE Francois
1h14'52
M3
FRA  
15
581
M  AUBIN David
1h15'04
M2
FRA  ACVR
16
454
M  CAMPDORAS Karl
1h15'04
M0
FRA  
17
579
M  PESENTI Nicolas
1h15'42
M0
FRA  
18
469
F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
1h15'57
M0
FRA  
19
665
M  ALAZARD Mathéo
1h15'57
CA
FRA  
20
508
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
1h16'35
SE
FRA  
21
652
M  RESSEGUIER Emanuel
1h17'00
CA
FRA  
22
597
M  LACOMBE Jérôme
1h17'21
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
23
532
M  FLAMENT Laurent
1h17'56
M2
FRA  
24
478
M  MASSON Pierre
1h18'01
M0
FRA  
25
585
M  ALBOUYS Christian
1h18'06
M5
FRA  
26
590
M  DUDON Frederic
1h18'34
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
27
514
M  FREGEAC Bastien
1h18'49
SE
FRA  OCCITRAIL46
28
576
M  VOLAND Stephane
1h19'01
M3
FRA  COLUME'RUNS
29
619
M  PAGES Cyril
1h19'18
M0
FRA  TEAM PIF
30
548
M  VERMANDE Ludovic
1h19'54
SE
FRA  
31
587
M  FALBY Jean-Luc
1h20'16
M3
FRA  
32
651
M  ROCHE Damien
1h20'28
M1
FRA  
33
519
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h21'42
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
34
484
M  DAS NEVES Julien
1h22'14
SE
FRA  
35
562
M  CLUZET Gilles
1h22'47
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
36
499
M  POUSSOU Eric
1h22'59
M3
FRA  
37
589
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
1h23'18
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET
38
474
M  FAYE Stephane
1h23'20
M3
FRA  
39
645
M  MAZEL Christophe
1h23'27
M3
FRA  
40
550
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h23'34
M4
FRA  
41
567
F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h23'58
M1
FRA  
42
549
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h24'25
M5
FRA  
43
660
M  GARRIGUE Jérôme
1h24'28
M1
FRA  
44
459
F  ROQUES Nelly
1h24'40
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
45
664
M  DULAC Julien
1h24'50
M0
FRA  
46
506
M  CESSAC Christophe
1h25'18
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
47
493
M  MARTIN François
1h25'33
M4
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE
48
564
M  LEOCADIO Eric
1h25'38
M2
FRA  
49
623
F  COURDES Auderey
1h25'40
M0
FRA  
50
628
M  COUTURE Julien
1h26'04
SE
FRA  
51
621
M  POIRET Cedric
1h26'14
M0
FRA  
52
638
M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
1h26'19
M1
FRA  
53
565
M  ALIBERT Yohann
1h26'26
M1
FRA  
54
528
M  VIGNALS Cedric
1h26'31
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
55
656
F  BLANC Cécile
1h26'46
M0
FRA  
56
622
M  COURDES Julien
1h26'46
M0
FRA  
57
653
F  BOUTON Annabelle
1h26'46
SE
FRA  
58
529
F  DEHES Elisa
1h26'53
JU
FRA  
59
613
M  LACOSTE Sebastien
1h26'57
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
60
471
M  TARTAYRE Aurélien
1h27'14
SE
FRA  
61
475
M  BESSIERE Eric
1h27'21
M4
FRA  
62
512
M  DUBOIS Fabien
1h27'26
M1
FRA  
63
648
M  BOUHOULOU Lahsen
1h27'56
M4
FRA  
64
605
F  LIGONIE Pascale
1h28'08
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
65
540
F  TISSANDIÉ Justine
1h28'12
SE
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE
66
667
M  CUQUEL Gérard
1h28'13
M4
FRA  
67
536
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h28'46
M1
FRA  
68
582
M  DA COSTA Joao
1h28'53
M4
FRA  
69
487
M  ALLARD Stéphane
1h28'59
M3
FRA  
70
603
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
1h29'54
M2
FRA  CYCLO GOURDON
71
545
M  FOURES Sebastien
1h30'24
M2
FRA  
72
631
M  HUC Sebastien
1h30'30
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
73
650
M  BOURBIGOT Mael
1h30'48
CA
FRA  
74
583
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
1h30'53
M4
FRA  
75
503
M  BORI Ludovic
1h30'54
SE
FRA  
76
502
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h30'55
M3
FRA  
77
578
M  CASTEL Cyril
1h30'56
M1
FRA  
78
606
M  MILLET Nicolas
1h31'03
M2
FRA  
79
542
M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
1h31'04
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
80
524
M  TESTARD Luc
1h31'49
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN / TRAIL A LOT
81
457
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h32'22
M6
FRA  
82
614
M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
1h32'23
M2
FRA  
83
604
M  WATTEBLED Philippe
1h32'42
M3
FRA  
84
572
F  FONTES Virginie
1h32'43
M1
FRA  
85
559
M  BOURGEOIS Rémi
1h33'06
CA
FRA  
86
525
M  NASTORG Damien
1h33'08
SE
FRA  
87
571
M  BAILLY Laurent
1h33'08
M2
FRA  
88
538
F  CASTRO ALGORA Noemí
1h33'46
M0
FRA  
89
596
M  CHARRON Franck
1h33'59
M2
FRA  SPORTS ET CAUSSE
90
637
M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
1h33'59
M2
FRA  
91
544
M  CAPELLE Jean Claude
1h34'03
M6
FRA  TRAIL AQUEDUC
92
543
M  FALETTI Jean Paul
1h34'05
M3
FRA  TRAIL AQUEDUC
93
507
F  LANGLOIS Justine
1h34'05
SE
FRA  
94
534
M  CHAUVEAU Laurent
1h34'10
M3
FRA  
95
616
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
1h35'15
M2
FRA  
96
633
F  RIGAL Nathalie
1h35'50
M2
FRA  
97
632
M  ROQUES Stéphane
1h35'50
M3
FRA  
98
639
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
1h35'56
M7
FRA  
99
663
M  GUILMIN Jean Marie
1h36'10
M6
FRA  
100
497
M  ROSA Pierre
1h36'11
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
101
461
M  AUREJAC Guillaume
1h36'30
M1
FRA  
102
618
M  ROBERT Sebastien
1h36'34
M1
FRA  
103
634
F  DAJEAN Josiane
1h36'41
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
104
554
M  MONTEIL Robert
1h36'48
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
105
491
F  CROS Sophie
1h36'52
M2
FRA  
106
541
F  FALIERES Audrey
1h37'02
SE
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
107
480
M  CAUCHEMET Laurent
1h37'13
M0
FRA  
108
530
M  BRIOIS Vincent
1h37'33
M5
FRA  
109
505
M  NEVEU Xavier
1h38'01
M2
FRA  
110
551
M  FLORENT Francis
1h38'08
M6
FRA  
111
555
M  BOUYGUES Alain
1h38'20
M4
FRA  
112
640
M  MARCOUX Yves
1h38'25
M4
FRA  
113
539
F  IMBERT Fanny
1h38'25
M1
FRA  
114
481
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
1h38'43
SE
FRA  
115
537
M  DURAND Enzo
1h38'44
SE
FRA  
116
609
F  PAUCSIK Agnes
1h39'16
M3
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
117
492
M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
1h39'43
M5
FRA  
118
630
F  GAUSSON Gaelle
1h39'56
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE
119
563
F  AUBIN Delphine
1h40'31
M2
FRA  GIGOUZAC
120
580
F  ANGLADE Clémentine
1h40'32
M0
FRA  
121
593
F  SIKORA Fanny
1h41'51
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
122
558
M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
1h41'51
M2
FRA  
123
592
M  SIKORA Florian
1h41'51
M2
FRA  
124
518
M  LERAY Damien
1h42'58
M0
FRA  
125
517
M  HÉBRAL Thierry
1h43'12
M2
FRA  
126
501
M  GRIMAL Benoit
1h43'13
M0
FRA  
127
533
F  LOUIS Mireille
1h43'13
M2
FRA  
128
473
M  HERAULT Vincent
1h44'41
SE
FRA  
129
635
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h45'47
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
130
569
F  GAUZIN Aurelie
1h46'07
SE
FRA  
131
460
M  DUJOLS Olivier
1h46'28
M0
FRA  
132
626
F  SABATTÉ Justine
1h46'47
JU
FRA  
133
522
M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
1h47'41
M6
FRA  
134
547
M  BRESSANGES Alain
1h48'01
M5
FRA  
135
552
F  BACH Nicole
1h48'20
M5
FRA  SATUC
136
666
M  POUSSOU Franck
1h48'34
M2
FRA  
137
599
F  GOURRIEREC Aline
1h48'44
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
138
617
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h49'06
M2
FRA  
139
495
F  RAMAUD Isabelle
1h49'18
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
140
523
F  LONGUEVILLE Audrey
1h49'40
SE
FRA  
141
669
M  BAVATO Richard
1h49'42
M3
FRA  
142
625
F  L'HÔTE Véronique
1h49'44
M2
FRA  ACVR
143
453
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h49'45
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE
144
504
F  CAMPOURCY Monique
1h49'54
M7
FRA  
145
511
M  ALESI Michel
1h49'55
M5
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE
146
494
M  ALESI Vincent
1h49'56
SE
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE
147
468
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h50'03
M4
FRA  
148
482
F  BONNET Cathy
1h50'14
M2
FRA  
149
577
M  PEYRONNET Serge
1h50'15
M4
FRA  
150
466
F  AUSSET Céline
1h50'32
M1
FRA  
151
515
F  VICENTE Corinne
1h50'55
M3
FRA  
152
591
F  SOURSOU Marie-Jose
1h51'30
M3
FRA  
153
479
M  ALIBERT Benoît
1h51'36
M0
FRA  
154
668
M  GOURRIEREC Didier
1h52'14
M6
FRA  
155
661
F  PIRIS Isabelle
1h52'32
M2
FRA  
156
496
M  HOGOMMAT Stephane
1h52'40
M3
FRA  
157
513
M  COURDESSES Cedric
1h52'49
M1
FRA  
158
649
M  BOURBIGOT Sébastien
1h53'12
M2
FRA  
159
455
F  NOWAK Anne-Charlotte
1h53'48
SE
FRA  
160
456
F  NOWAK Lucie
1h53'48
SE
FRA  
161
642
M  PAPAZIAN Dominique
1h53'50
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
162
485
F  SMAIL Nadine
1h54'17
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
163
575
F  RES Laurence
1h54'18
M3
FRA  
164
573
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
1h54'18
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
165
516
F  GRAVIER Marie Line
1h54'31
M5
FRA  
166
486
F  ALESI Marion
1h54'49
SE
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE
167
510
F  ALESI Nathalie
1h54'51
M4
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE
168
602
F  MONTEILS Odyle
1h55'03
M8
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
169
610
M  DOLS Antoine
1h55'03
SE
FRA  OCCITRAIL46
170
509
M  POUJADE Jeremy
1h55'05
SE
FRA  OCCITRAIL46
171
568
F  LEOCADIO Sandrine
1h55'27
M1
FRA  
172
636
M  MARX Jean-Luc
1h55'59
M6
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
173
570
F  LONGUEVILLE Anne
1h56'20
M0
FRA  
174
662
F  BRUGIDOU Estelle
1h56'43
SE
FRA  
175
531
M  HOSTEIN Gregory
1h57'34
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
176
574
F  TRACHEZ FAULIN Alexia
1h57'44
SE
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
177
498
F  GANDOLFI Delphine
1h57'47
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
178
451
F  BOUHOULOU Beatrice
1h58'10
M3
FRA  CPL PRIMAUBE
179
526
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h59'04
M2
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
180
527
M  MONTAL Marc
1h59'06
M4
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
181
463
F  MEMPONTEL Nadia
1h59'11
SE
FRA  
182
594
F  LAMICHE Coralie
1h59'21
M0
FRA  
183
520
F  GRIMAL Nathalie
2h00'09
M2
FRA  
184
607
F  LUANGRATH Siao-Phing
2h00'09
M0
FRA  
185
644
F  ASTOUL Caroline
2h00'11
M2
FRA  
186
556
F  LORENZATO Sonia
2h00'13
M1
FRA  
187
615
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
2h01'26
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
188
521
F  DUJARDIN Coralie
2h02'07
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
189
535
F  ISSALY Nathalie
2h02'20
M2
FRA  
190
566
M  BERGERET Laurent
2h04'39
M3
FRA  
191
546
F  BRESSANGES Francoise
2h04'40
M5
FRA  
192
586
F  ARMANDIE Charlotte
2h04'46
M1
FRA  
193
643
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
2h05'35
M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
194
488
M  CHAVAROCHE Guillaume
2h08'28
M0
FRA  
195
600
M  HOUZEAU Joey
2h08'35
SE
FRA  
196
489
F  ANGLADE Laetitia
2h09'29
SE
FRA  
197
476
M  MINARD Alexandre
2h10'19
M1
FRA  
198
483
F  MERLE Florence
2h13'52
M3
FRA  CAHORS
199
608
F  PARRA Claudine
2h20'00
M6
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
200
472
F  HARROUART Colette
2h23'49
M6
FRA  EXTRA PEDESTRES
201
588
M  SAHUC Gilles
2h24'21
M4
FRA  
202
477
M  MARTINA Laurent
2h24'22
M3
FRA  
203
465
F  GAYAT Nathalie
2h26'19
M2
FRA  
204
464
F  PARIS / DEFOSSE Marie-Cerise
2h26'19
SE
FRA  
205
654
F  RAYET Solange
2h26'43
M6
FRA  
206
560
F  RENAUDIN Eliane
2h28'21
M9
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
207
561
M  BESSONIE Didier
2h28'22
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
208
553
F  BONNET Marthe
2h29'31
M8
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
DNF
624
F  FAUROUS Fatma
Abandon
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2020 15:39:16