Inscriptions
EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 27 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  GALLET Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

M  LAVAL David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  CAHUZAC Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

4

M  GEROMIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP

5

M  CLARIMON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TCAP

6

M  GASQUET Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

7

M  MARTY Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

8

M  MARTY Gaetan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

9

M  GODEFROY Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES EMBUSQUES

10

F  VILLENEUVE Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

11

F  ESCAMEZ Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  PAILLASSE Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

13

M  RAMBOER Pierre-Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

14

M  SIRVEN Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

15

M  MANSOURI Rhaba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

17

M  CAPOUL David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

M  LARROQUE Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

19

M  GRANIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

20

M  DE ZORDO Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  VENTURINI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  MAURIES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

F  DALLE-CARBONARE Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

24

M  PERETTI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

25

M  MOTTET François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

26

M  STEPHAN Gaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

27

M  BEAUD Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

28

M  PAUTHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

29

M  VALLÉE Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

30

M  LEROYER Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

31

M  LINAS Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

32

M  PUNTIS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

33

F  BOISSEL Gwénaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

34

F  BERNARD Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCAP

35

M  SAGE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

36

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE VILLEMUR

37

M  SOCCOL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE

38

F  DEAU Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING

39

M  GAERTNER Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

40

M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

41

M  GIRO Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH

42

M  MOSELE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

43

F  TOUTIN Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

44

M  GUERRERO Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS

45

M  HAEGELIN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

46

M  BLANQUART Aloïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81

47

M  JAMMET Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  BERNAT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPS PAYRIN

49

M  RIVIERE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

M  ROUQUETTE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAGRUNNING

51

F  CHAPPERT Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING

52

M  ORAVECZ Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

53

M  LOUBAT-MOLINIER Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

54

M  INSA Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  SERIEYE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

56

M  TROUCHE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

57

M  HUBIDOS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

F  CHERMAT LAZARO Soazig
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

M  ANSART Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

60

M  BARJOU Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

61

M  DASSIE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

62

M  GRES Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

M  GRES Andre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

64

M  ISSARD Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

65

F  DESPRATS Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

66

F  FUNDARO Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

67

M  AVILES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

68

M  SCHNEIDER Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

69

M  MOLINIER Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDIQUE RABASTENS

70

M  BON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

71

M  QUESNEL Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

F  ISSARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

M  MILON Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

74

M  MAUREL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

75

F  PAPAIX Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GIROUTRAIL

76

M  BOUE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

77

M  DECAIX Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  CALLOD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  PUECHAL Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP

80

F  GAU Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCAP

81

M  FABRE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

82

M  PETIT Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIERS DE GRAULHET

83

M  TAUPIAC Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

84

M  HOLYST Maurin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

86

M  ALIPHAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  CELARIES Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

88

F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L US CARMAUX

89

M  BALSSA Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  KECHAYAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

91

M  BERGE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

92

M  CESAR Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

93

M  VOINOT Pierre Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

94

M  GENET Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE

95

F  MEHRING Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

97

M  DAVID Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

98

M  BEROU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  INSA Dantio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

100

M  BEBIC Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

101

M  LUBIATO Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAP MONTAS

102

M  RIOM Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

103

M  BEDEL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

104

M  BELLARD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

105

M  PAPAIX David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

106

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

107

M  LEONARD Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

108

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

109

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TOUBKAL

110

F  CALMETTES Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  MASSOL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACLA ALBAN

112

M  LAROCHE Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

F  LODA Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DENAT SPORT NATURE

114

M  THOMAS Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

F  BAGLIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  PIQUES Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

117

M  MARTINEAU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

118

M  PASTUREL Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLA ALBAN

119

M  PERICOU Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

120

M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

121

M  DURAND Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

122

M  BARC Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

123

M  MARTY Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP

124

M  CALVET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

125

M  LACROIX Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

126

M  DABERNAT Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  MONTALBAN Etienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB

128

F  MONTALBAN Perine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB

129

M  BELLAILA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  CABANDÉ David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES EMBUSQUES

131

M  BALDET Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

132

M  DAYDÉ Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  RAYNAL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

M  DUMAS Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

135

F  CAMPAGNA Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

136

M  BORT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

137

M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

138

M  MANEN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

139

F  DAVALAN Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

140

M  MARQUES Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USAL LATECOERE

141

F  CARTIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

142

M  MIQUEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  VIOLIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  DERBOIS Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  LARROQUE Manu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM RRUN CASTRES

146

M  MASSÉ Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM 81

147

M  COLAS Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

148

M  DUPEYRON Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

149

M  JEGARD Remy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING MAG

150

M  SYLLA Amadou
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC

Dernière mise à jour le 02/02/2020 17:36:50