Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE 4
Pointage 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
1174
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
09'00
(09'00)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
2
1286
M  PINEL Aurelien
09'33
(09'33)
SE
FRA  TARN
3
1320
M  PERGET Mathieu
09'35
(09'35)
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
4
1205
M  SOMPROU Mathieu
09'51
(09'51)
SE
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
5
1162
M  CABANNES Christophe
09'52
(09'52)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
6
1163
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
09'53
(09'53)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
7
1278
M  CALVO Jerome
09'53
(09'53)
M1
FRA  TARN
8
1202
M  MEYNIER Richard
10'06
(10'06)
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
9
1281
M  ALAYRAC Jerome
10'10
(10'10)
SE
FRA  TARN
10
1279
M  HOULLE Damien
10'23
(10'23)
M1
FRA  TARN
11
1284
M  BREMAND Nicolas
10'23
(10'23)
SE
FRA  TARN
12
1025
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
10'30
(10'30)
SE
FRA  ARIEGE
13
1173
M  LEBRUN Gregory
10'32
(10'32)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
14
1285
M  MENARD Lionel
10'32
(10'32)
SE
FRA  TARN
15
1047
M  MALPEL Thomas
10'33
(10'33)
SE
FRA  AVEYRON
16
1283
M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
10'34
(10'34)
SE
FRA  TARN
17
1321
M  VALOUR David
10'35
(10'35)
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
18
1280
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
10'39
(10'39)
M1
FRA  TARN
19
1168
M  ANGOT Maxime
10'40
(10'40)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
20
1164
M  DELATTRE Laurent
10'42
(10'42)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
21
1046
M  LUCIDO Theo
10'46
(10'46)
SE
FRA  AVEYRON
22
1282
M  AUDOORN Thomas
10'46
(10'46)
SE
FRA  TARN
23
1172
M  LABORIE Vincent
10'50
(10'50)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
24
1170
M  CHAUVET Antoine
10'54
(10'54)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
25
1169
M  CHAUMIN Julien
10'56
(10'56)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
26
1107
M  MULE Franck
10'57
(10'57)
SE
FRA  GERS
27
1104
M  CORLAITI Nicolas
10'59
(10'59)
SE
FRA  GERS
28
1024
M  BRIE Maxence
11'07
(11'07)
SE
FRA  ARIEGE
29
1166
M  MOREAU Patrick
11'07
(11'07)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
30
1021
M  COMMENGE Sebastien
11'16
(11'16)
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
31
1103
M  ZADRO Florent
11'24
(11'24)
M1
FRA  GERS
32
1233
M  MAZET Pierre
11'29
(11'29)
SE
FRA  LOT
33
1098
M  GAÜZERE Hervé
11'43
(11'43)
M1
FRA  GERS
34
1167
M  RAYNEAU Freddy
11'45
(11'45)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
35
1201
M  MALAGANNE Laurent
11'59
(11'59)
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
36
1102
M  DUCLOS Luc
12'03
(12'03)
SE
FRA  GERS
37
1099
M  HABRIAL Mickaël
12'04
(12'04)
M1
FRA  GERS
38
1022
M  LAC Nicolas
12'16
(12'16)
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
39
1317
M  BARBE Jerome
12'17
(12'17)
M1
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
40
1318
M  PAVAN Julien
12'18
(12'18)
M1
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
41
1101
M  LOICHOT Mathieu
12'49
(12'49)
M1
FRA  GERS
42
1023
M  LLEBOT Nicolas
13'56
(13'56)
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 09:11:02