Classement Intermédiaire
COURSE 2
Pointage 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
1015
M  CLAVEL Theo
07'16
(07'16)
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
2
1311
M  HSAIN Atman
07'48
(07'48)
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
3
1144
M  DUMOUCH Matteo
07'51
(07'51)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
4
1038
M  LAUR Augustin
07'52
(07'52)
CA
FRA  AVEYRON
5
1088
M  RIQUELME Enzo
07'54
(07'54)
CA
FRA  GERS
6
1135
F  CHAVAROCHE Marine
08'01
(08'01)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
7
1147
M  SCHACHINGER Mael
08'02
(08'02)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
8
1263
M  BENAZETH Thomas
08'06
(08'06)
CA
FRA  TARN
9
1265
M  DERGHOUM Amin
08'06
(08'06)
CA
FRA  TARN
10
1089
M  SEGURA Maxime
08'10
(08'10)
CA
FRA  GERS
11
1142
M  CLAIR-PARRE Hugo
08'12
(08'12)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
12
1146
M  PRIET Anthony
08'22
(08'22)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
13
1085
M  JOJO Aymeric
08'23
(08'23)
CA
FRA  GERS
14
1194
M  LOBRY Benjamin
08'24
(08'24)
CA
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
15
1139
F  MELARD BERIL Marie
08'25
(08'25)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
16
1192
F  WATTIGNY Blandine
08'25
(08'25)
SE
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
17
1039
M  NUTTIN Antoine
08'31
(08'31)
CA
FRA  AVEYRON
18
1143
M  DUGAT Tom
08'31
(08'31)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
19
1086
M  MORANDIN Hugo
08'34
(08'34)
CA
FRA  GERS
20
1141
M  ABIASSI Noah
08'34
(08'34)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
21
1083
M  BERBIZIER Valentin
08'36
(08'36)
CA
FRA  GERS
22
1087
M  NADALUTTI Léo
08'38
(08'38)
CA
FRA  GERS
23
1195
M  SERRES D AMOUR Corent
08'42
(08'42)
CA
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
24
1037
M  IMBERT Mathieu
08'43
(08'43)
CA
FRA  AVEYRON
25
1080
F  DEYRIS Coralie
08'45
(08'45)
SE
FRA  GERS
26
1145
M  NEVEU Gabriel
08'45
(08'45)
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
27
1193
M  CASSORLAS Quentin
08'46
(08'46)
CA
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
28
1138
F  GROS Marion
08'55
(08'55)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
29
1267
M  JULIEN Matheo
08'56
(08'56)
CA
FRA  TARN
30
1268
M  TADJIDNI Tristan
08'56
(08'56)
CA
FRA  TARN
31
1012
M  BOUCHE Axel
08'58
(08'58)
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
32
1016
M  GALY Aurelien
08'58
(08'58)
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
33
1310
M  DAPREMONT Maxime
08'58
(08'58)
CA
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
34
1266
M  FERMIER Henry
09'00
(09'00)
CA
FRA  TARN
35
1034
F  BAUDORRE Tiphanie
09'05
(09'05)
SE
FRA  AVEYRON
36
1134
F  BESSOU Melanie
09'12
(09'12)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
37
1228
M  GARDE Quentin
09'12
(09'12)
CA
FRA  LOT
38
1227
M  BUISSON Eliot
09'14
(09'14)
CA
FRA  LOT
39
1304
F  CROSS Elizabeth
09'14
(09'14)
M1
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
40
1033
F  BENRAKA Asmaa
09'17
(09'17)
M1
FRA  AVEYRON
41
1229
M  PATIN Theo
09'22
(09'22)
CA
FRA  LOT
42
1257
F  BENOIT Carine
09'24
(09'24)
M1
FRA  TARN
43
1136
F  DARDENNE Emma
09'26
(09'26)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
44
1188
F  SLIMAK Natacha
09'26
(09'26)
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
45
1260
F  LARMINIE Sohie
09'28
(09'28)
SE
FRA  TARN
46
1305
F  LAFITTE Elisabeth
09'35
(09'35)
M1
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
47
1230
M  SIMMONEAU Gabriel
09'36
(09'36)
CA
FRA  LOT
48
1137
F  FRITSCH Marion
09'42
(09'42)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
49
1140
F  ROUJAS Caroline
09'50
(09'50)
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
50
1132
F  VANLAETEM Candice
10'08
(10'08)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
51
1308
F  ESCUDIE Fanny
10'08
(10'08)
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
52
1187
F  MUNDT Aurelia
10'10
(10'10)
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
53
1324
M  ALVES Clément
10'11
(10'11)
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
54
1081
F  TANQUES Lucie
10'23
(10'23)
SE
FRA  GERS
55
1225
F  BIGOTTE Doriane
10'28
(10'28)
SE
FRA  LOT
56
1014
M  BOUISSIERE Paul
10'29
(10'29)
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
57
1013
M  BOUCHER-PUYMERAS Enzo
10'30
(10'30)
CA
FRA  ARIEGE
58
1186
F  DEBRAY Yasmine
10'32
(10'32)
M1
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
59
1259
F  GONTIER Audrey
10'34
(10'34)
SE
FRA  TARN
60
1309
F  PENN Elodie
10'36
(10'36)
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
61
1075
F  PELAEZ Marie
10'41
(10'41)
M2
FRA  GERS
62
1262
F  TREILLON Virginie
10'42
(10'42)
SE
FRA  TARN
63
1006
F  COMBET Nadege
10'45
(10'45)
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
64
1010
F  GEMBREDE Anne Sophie
10'46
(10'46)
SE
FRA  ARIEGE
65
1077
F  ZAVATTIERO Martine
10'55
(10'55)
M2
FRA  GERS
66
1322
F  MIGAYROU Marie-Christine
11'01
(11'01)
M1
FRA  AVEYRON
67
1224
F  BIGOTTE Laurence
11'15
(11'15)
M1
FRA  LOT
68
1078
F  CHAZOULE Lila
11'22
(11'22)
SE
FRA  GERS
69
1307
F  BONTEMPS Laetitia
11'29
(11'29)
SE
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
70
1079
F  DAUBAS Emma
11'31
(11'31)
SE
FRA  GERS
71
1189
F  SABATHIE Myriam
11'40
(11'40)
M2
FRA  HAUTES-PYRENEES
72
1074
F  ALBERTEAU Muriel
11'42
(11'42)
M2
FRA  GERS
73
1261
F  TREGUILLY Lisa
11'46
(11'46)
SE
FRA  TARN
74
1258
F  QUANTIN Karine
11'47
(11'47)
M1
FRA  TARN
75
1076
F  SORBET Colette
11'48
(11'48)
M2
FRA  GERS
76
1131
F  SANCHEZ Nathalie
11'48
(11'48)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
77
1130
F  JOULIE Veronique
12'11
(12'11)
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
78
1133
F  GARRIGUES Sylvie
12'14
(12'14)
M2
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE
79
1071
F  BELINGARD Chantal
12'58
(12'58)
M1
FRA  GERS
80
1007
F  DARBAS Marika
13'02
(13'02)
M1
FRA  ARIEGE
81
1009
F  ORTIZ Jeanne-Marie
13'02
(13'02)
M2
FRA  ARIEGE
82
1306
F  GODFRIAUX Brigitte
13'50
(13'50)
M2
FRA  TARN ET GARONNE
83
1008
F  GULLINO Sophie
14'21
(14'21)
M2
FRA  ARIEGE
84
1073
F  COLOME Marie-Laure
15'23
(15'23)
M1
FRA  GERS
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 09:11:02