Classement Général
27 KM 1450 D+



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
319
M  VILLENEUVE Lionel
2h39'48
M1
FRA  TRACKS / FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
2
244
M  VILLECHENON François
2h47'05
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
3
297
M  JOUCLAS Pierre
2h47'36
M1
FRA  
4
303
M  MOUISEL Etienne
2h49'09
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
5
216
M  DELPY Fabien
2h53'14
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
6
265
M  BURDACK Julien
2h53'36
M0
FRA  OTB12 / ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
7
252
M  BELLAILA Arnaud
2h54'11
SE
FRA  
8
288
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
3h00'05
M0
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
9
202
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
3h01'41
M1
FRA  BNTT
10
264
M  ROUSTAIN Alexandre
3h03'47
M1
FRA  EQUIPE CMI TRI
11
161
M  BORDIN Gerald
3h09'48
M2
FRA  BNTT
12
320
M  DESMARTIN Camille
3h10'46
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
13
268
M  BOUBY Maxime
3h11'25
SE
FRA  OTB12
14
212
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
3h14'29
M1
FRA  
15
154
M  NOYE Julien
3h14'47
M1
FRA  ECLERIA
16
175
M  HERAUD Sylvain
3h15'08
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON87
17
218
M  DROUILLY Cyril
3h16'36
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC / ST GERMAIN
18
209
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
3h17'00
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
19
299
M  CAPRON Olivier
3h18'43
M1
FRA  
20
245
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
3h18'46
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
21
322
M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
3h19'23
M0
FRA  BARTASSAIRES
22
189
M  ARBIZU Stéphane
3h20'23
M2
FRA  BNTT
23
301
M  DUMORA Gabriel
3h20'27
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
24
243
M  FULCHIC Frédéric
3h23'19
M3
FRA  
25
284
M  FRADIN Martin
3h24'13
M0
FRA  
26
207
M  WYDRA Franck
3h24'47
M3
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
27
250
M  ROMAT Pol
3h26'38
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
28
248
M  JARNO Vincent
3h27'38
M0
FRA  
29
153
M  DUCHATELET Rémy
3h27'50
M0
FRA  
30
272
M  FABRE Benoît
3h28'52
M3
FRA  BARTASSAIRES
31
151
M  BAROUSSE Julien
3h28'54
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
32
313
F  VALLET Axelle
3h28'56
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
33
172
M  ANTOINE Patrick
3h30'14
M3
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
34
294
M  PENDERIES Frederic
3h30'46
M2
FRA  TRIX TEAM
35
321
M  LORENZATO Jarno
3h32'43
M0
FRA  
36
159
M  FEBVRE Jason
3h32'45
M0
FRA  AS SAINT PANTALEON
37
246
M  LAPORTE Franck
3h33'32
M2
FRA  
38
308
M  LAPORTE Nicolas
3h34'03
M1
FRA  BIM TEAM
39
325
M  LE MEUR Loïc
3h34'06
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
40
193
M  GIL Laurent
3h34'06
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
41
174
M  PROUZET Olivier
3h34'41
M0
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
42
277
M  MAGNE Maxime
3h34'51
M3
FRA  CAC CAUSSADE
43
235
M  LUC Guy
3h34'52
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
44
251
M  PITTET Jeremy
3h34'57
SE
FRA  
45
173
M  DAVY Alexandre
3h36'07
M2
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON
46
283
M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
3h38'14
M4
FRA  
47
257
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
3h38'44
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
48
199
M  DUCOS André
3h39'00
M4
FRA  CABBE
49
300
M  VIEIRA Jose
3h40'45
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
50
269
M  GASTON Gerald
3h41'16
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
51
270
M  GRIMAUD Frederic
3h42'18
M4
FRA  
52
200
M  PHILIPPE Erwan
3h43'21
M1
FRA  
53
298
F  DUTOURON Sarah
3h43'34
SE
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
54
286
M  LEYMAT Remi
3h44'57
SE
FRA  
55
291
M  CARENOU Michaël
3h45'04
M0
FRA  TRIX TEAM
56
210
M  SAMMUT Guillaume
3h45'31
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON 87
57
282
M  PARRA Guillaume
3h45'53
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
58
310
M  ALLEMAN Philippe
3h46'20
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
59
185
M  GOUL Pascal
3h46'36
M4
FRA  
60
236
M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
3h46'41
M4
FRA  VC LAISSAC
61
232
M  LESBATS Ludovic
3h46'44
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
62
242
M  NOYE Laurent
3h49'19
M1
FRA  
63
170
M  FOTSO Ferdinand
3h49'48
SE
FRA  
64
324
M  TUSSING Sébastien
3h51'12
M1
FRA  
65
290
M  ROURE Jérome
3h51'29
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
66
315
M  ROQUES Patrick
3h52'16
M4
FRA  
67
194
M  CASALI Gil
3h54'44
M4
FRA  CABBE 47
68
261
M  EMBRY Maxime
3h55'39
M2
FRA  
69
167
M  BREYSSE Philippe
3h56'07
M4
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB
70
279
M  TAURAN Sylvain
3h56'16
M2
FRA  
71
273
M  DESANGLES Yanis
3h56'33
M2
FRA  
72
287
M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
3h57'52
M6
FRA  
73
222
M  PAUZIE Richard
3h57'52
M2
FRA  C A CAUSSADE
74
229
M  ETIENNE Pericat
3h58'06
SE
FRA  
75
165
M  CANTALOUBE Herve
3h58'09
M1
FRA  
76
184
F  MOLINIER Claudine
3h58'35
M1
FRA  ACTION 12
77
213
M  RODRIGUES Lionel
3h58'45
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
78
292
M  BURATTI Benoit
4h00'10
M0
FRA  
79
183
M  YZERD Nicolas
4h02'24
M2
FRA  ST GENCE ATHLE
80
285
M  BAPTISTE Eric
4h03'10
M3
FRA  
81
171
M  VIDAL Fabien
4h03'16
M1
FRA  
82
160
M  VERGNENEGRE Olivier
4h03'18
M1
FRA  
83
318
M  BELHADJ Mustapha
4h04'44
M3
FRA  CABIRAC
84
302
M  MARQUE Laurent
4h05'01
M3
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB
85
296
M  FRANCOUAL Olivier
4h05'02
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB
86
280
M  ALBAGNAC Vincent
4h06'35
M1
FRA  RAID O'CAZELLES
87
237
M  GASNAULT Pierre
4h07'43
M3
FRA  SCGA
88
157
M  DEHES Marc
4h07'45
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTAUBAN
89
220
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
4h07'53
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
90
178
F  MUNTE Virginie
4h08'19
M1
FRA  CORPUS CAHORS /CROSSFIT MONTAUBAN
91
191
M  FOURNIER Gilles
4h08'55
M4
FRA  
92
186
M  LANDAIS Pierre
4h10'14
M1
FRA  TEAM RERE
93
225
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
4h10'34
M2
FRA  MAC 47
94
275
M  LAVEVRE Thierry
4h10'41
M4
FRA  
95
219
F  RAMETTE Lydie
4h10'52
M3
FRA  
96
196
M  MARCHESIN Hugo
4h11'01
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE
97
309
M  HUGON Jean Jacques
4h11'24
M2
FRA  ON EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE
98
198
M  SCHMIT Raphael
4h11'33
M2
FRA  
99
249
M  VIALA Patrick
4h11'51
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
100
281
M  JEANTAUD Philippe
4h13'40
M2
FRA  
101
255
M  SCORCIONE Yoann
4h13'55
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC
102
253
M  ROCHON Sylvain
4h14'31
M4
FRA  EXOTRI
103
262
M  RULLAUD Arnaud
4h14'42
M2
FRA  TRIPOTES MASCAGNES
104
234
M  PRIOUX Sylvain
4h14'46
SE
FRA  LES MUSCLES DU PLATEAU
105
316
M  MACQUART Ellie
4h14'46
SE
FRA  
106
241
M  DHAENENS Roland
4h15'51
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
107
224
M  BALITRAND Jérome
4h16'02
M1
FRA  
108
293
M  PETIT Jerome
4h16'02
M2
FRA  
109
312
F  LAJAUD Melanie
4h17'02
M1
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES
110
230
M  TRÉPONT Jérôme
4h17'03
M1
FRA  
111
314
M  NEBBACHE Nicolas
4h18'25
SE
FRA  
112
323
M  SCHMITT Olivier
4h18'44
M1
FRA  
113
276
M  EGNER Christian
4h20'33
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
114
305
M  RODRIGUES Jerome
4h21'04
M1
FRA  ON EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE
115
304
M  SEVAULT Julien
4h21'54
M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL
116
166
M  CAILLARD Sebastien
4h22'03
M2
FRA  
117
307
M  FAUCHIE Jerome
4h22'11
M1
FRA  
118
271
M  GUYOT Arnaud
4h22'36
M2
FRA  
119
326
M  MARCUZ Stéphane
4h22'47
M2
FRA  QUERCY MARATHON
120
306
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
4h24'49
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET
121
295
M  CARMOUËT Eric
4h26'08
M4
FRA  
122
226
F  LE CALONNEC Gaëlle
4h29'05
M1
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
123
259
M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
4h29'17
M3
FRA  
124
164
M  BERTRAND David
4h30'19
M1
FRA  
125
266
M  MOINE Dominique
4h30'31
M1
FRA  
126
240
M  ALVES DE SOUZAC Frédéric
4h30'36
M2
FRA  
127
176
M  THOURON Christophe
4h31'13
M2
FRA  
128
201
M  VERGNE Jean-Pierre
4h31'20
M4
FRA  
129
258
M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
4h33'54
SE
FRA  
130
197
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
4h34'22
SE
FRA  
131
256
M  LAMORA Benjamin
4h42'05
M0
FRA  GENTLEMEN TEAM
132
238
F  CAMU Sandrine
4h42'10
M2
FRA  
133
211
F  MAZIERES Michelle
4h44'11
M4
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE
134
267
M  ISENI Benoit
4h47'35
M3
FRA  
135
254
M  GUARY Herve
4h48'32
M3
FRA  
136
182
M  ILIESCO Pierre
4h48'52
M4
FRA  
137
311
F  MORGAN Floss
4h49'55
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
138
188
M  SOLER Guillaume
4h51'43
M0
FRA  
139
187
M  POUJADE Nicolas
4h51'43
M0
FRA  
140
177
M  RESSIGEAC Nicolas
4h51'46
SE
FRA  SYMEXO
141
180
M  GRELLET Pascal
4h52'09
M4
FRA  
142
168
F  SCHMIDT Frédérique
4h53'12
M2
FRA  
143
169
M  SAVATIER Xavier
4h53'13
M6
FRA  
144
204
M  GASTON Yannick
4h55'08
M0
FRA  OTB12
145
223
F  CASSAN Lydie
4h56'21
M0
FRA  
146
260
F  CIPRES Estelle
4h56'24
M3
FRA  
147
203
M  MOZE Bruno
4h57'08
M3
FRA  UZERCHE NATURE PASSION
148
247
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
4h58'19
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
149
162
M  PANNIER Gael
4h59'21
M1
FRA  
150
190
M  CORRE Robert
5h02'19
M6
FRA  
151
215
M  DESPLAS Patrice
5h03'47
M2
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS
152
239
M  CHAUCHOIS Frédéric
5h10'41
M3
FRA  
153
214
M  FERNANDES Tony
5h13'35
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON 87
154
163
M  MARTY Nicolas
5h15'13
M1
FRA  
155
231
M  ARMAING Julien
5h18'32
M1
FRA  GENTLEMAN TEAM
156
228
M  VALES Guillaume
5h18'32
M0
FRA  
157
152
M  MARTIN Bertrand
5h20'49
M3
FRA  
158
181
M  FAUCHER Gilles
5h20'50
M2
FRA  ROUFFIGNAC TEAM VTT
159
221
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
5h27'46
M2
FRA  3T
DNF
192
M  LONGEVILLE Emmanuel
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
158
M  FERRATI Iréné Hugues
Abandon
M3
FRA  BNTT
DNF
233
M  JOLIVET David
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
208
M  LEMOINE7/ Thierry
Abandon
M3
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
DNF
317
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
155
M  SEMPO Xavier
Abandon
M2
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
DNF
206
M  VALETTE Vincent
Abandon
M0
BEL  
DSQ
205
M  VALETTE Jérôme
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  
DSQ
217
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
Disqualifié
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 26/01/2020 19:10:53