Classement Etape
COURSE 2
Pointage 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
2023
M  CLAVEL Theo
07'14
07'14
CA
FRA  ARIÈGE / JSP SAINT GIRONS
2
1109
M  DUMOUCH Matteo
07'52
07'52
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GRENADE
3
1046
F  CHAVAROCHE Marine
07'55
07'55
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / COLOMIERS
4
1106
M  CLAIR-PARRE Hugo
08'03
08'03
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GRENADE
5
1159
M  PRIET Anthony
08'06
08'06
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP TOULOUSE-LOUGNON
6
1090
M  SCHACHINGER Mael
08'19
08'19
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP AUTERIVE
7
1216
F  MELARD BERIL Marie
08'26
08'26
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / ROUFFIAC
8
1102
M  NEVEU Gabriel
08'35
08'35
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP COLOMIERS
9
1118
M  ABIASSI Noah
08'35
08'35
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GROUPEMENT SUD
10
1096
M  DUGAT Tom
08'39
08'39
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP COLOMIERS
11
1205
F  GROS Marion
08'46
08'46
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
12
2017
M  GALY Aurelien
08'46
08'46
CA
FRA  ARIÈGE / JSP BELESTA
13
2021
M  BOUCHE Axel
08'46
08'46
CA
FRA  ARIÈGE / JSP SAINT GIRONS
14
1148
M  SARTORI Theo
08'57
08'57
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP REVEL
15
1250
F  BESSOU Melanie
08'58
08'58
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / TOULOUSE VION
16
2013
M  BOUCHER-PUYMERAS Enzo
09'26
09'26
CA
FRA  ARIÈGE / JSP BELESTA
17
1185
F  DARDENNE Emma
09'32
09'32
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / MURET MASSAT
18
1149
M  SOUTIE Hugo
09'40
09'40
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP REVEL
19
1228
F  ROUJAS Caroline
09'44
09'44
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / SAINT JORY
20
1135
M  MIQUEL Jolan
09'47
09'47
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP MURET MASSAT
21
1112
M  GEORGET Julien
09'49
09'49
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GRENADE
22
1111
M  GASSET Anthony
09'51
09'51
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GRENADE
23
1093
M  BOLZAN Milo
09'52
09'52
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP COLOMIERS
24
1095
M  DANGLES Lucien
09'52
09'52
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP COLOMIERS
25
1130
M  BOUZOUINA Adam
09'53
09'53
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP MURET MASSAT
26
1190
F  FRITSCH Marion
09'53
09'53
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / POLE SANTE
27
1052
F  MOREAU Lydie
10'02
10'02
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / COLOMIERS
28
1139
M  BERNARD Remy
10'04
10'04
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP REVEL
29
1146
M  PINEL Bastien
10'04
10'04
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP REVEL
30
1035
F  LEGER Aurore
10'06
10'06
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / CINTEGABELLE
31
1163
F  MASSAT Melodie
10'08
10'08
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / LE FOUSSERET
32
1207
F  LARRIBEAU Laura
10'09
10'09
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
33
1201
F  CAMPS Claire
10'10
10'10
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
34
1223
F  VANLAETEM Candice
10'12
10'12
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / SAINT GAUDENS
35
1087
M  LAMOUROUX Tristan
10'13
10'13
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP AUTERIVE
36
1142
M  DUSSEL Elian
10'14
10'14
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP REVEL
37
2020
M  ALVES Clement
10'18
10'18
CA
FRA  ARIÈGE / JSP SAINT GIRONS
38
2035
F  CAVICHIOLO Amelie
10'27
10'27
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / MIREPOIX
39
1197
F  RONCATO Caroline
10'28
10'28
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / POLE SANTE
40
2048
F  MIROUZE Emilie
10'30
10'30
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / SAINT GIRONS
41
1129
M  SEILLER Leo
10'32
10'32
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GROUPEMENT SUD
42
2046
F  JONQUIERES Clara
10'32
10'32
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / SAINT GIRONS
43
2014
M  BOUISSIERE Paul
10'36
10'36
CA
FRA  ARIÈGE / JSP BELESTA
44
1108
M  DOUZET Benjamin
10'44
10'44
CA
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / JSP GRENADE
45
1189
F  CAPELLE Emilie
10'58
10'58
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / POLE SANTE
46
2043
F  COMBET Nadege
11'03
11'03
M1
FRA  ARIÈGE / SAINT GIRONS
47
1171
F  GALY Pascale
11'24
11'24
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / MONTGISCARD
48
2074
F  GEMBREDE Anne Sophie
11'24
11'24
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / SAINT GIRONS
49
2054
F  CASTALDINI Alessandra
11'25
11'25
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / SEIX
50
1214
F  DE JONG Romane
11'29
11'29
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
51
1227
F  MARTINS Audrey
11'40
11'40
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / SAINT JORY
52
2060
F  DE VRIESE Ivoa
11'40
11'40
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / VARILHES
53
1025
F  SAJUS Lena
12'01
12'01
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / AUTERIVE
54
1174
F  JOULIE Veronique
12'04
12'04
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / MONTGISCARD
55
2062
F  LEVASLOT Sophie
12'05
12'05
M1
FRA  ARIÈGE / VARILHES
56
1016
F  SANCHEZ Nathalie
12'09
12'09
M1
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / AUSSONNE
57
1193
F  MARCHAL Christelle
12'11
12'11
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / POLE SANTE
58
1032
F  GARRIGUES Sylvie
12'35
12'35
M2
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / CINTEGABELLE
59
2025
F  GUERET Angelina
12'41
12'41
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / LAVELANET
60
2036
F  GARCIA Floriane
12'49
12'49
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / MIREPOIX
61
2038
F  ORTIZ Jeanne Marie
12'50
12'50
M2
FRA  ARIÈGE / MIREPOIX
62
2033
F  DARBAS Marika
12'58
12'58
M1
FRA  ARIÈGE / MAZERES
63
1172
F  HUGGONET Laetitia
13'13
13'13
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / MONTGISCARD
64
1162
F  BELMONTE Lisa
13'23
13'23
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / LE FOUSSERET
65
2026
F  RIBAUTE Lena
13'27
13'27
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / LEZAT
66
2027
F  RICHEN Marie-Laure
13'27
13'27
M1
FRA  ARIÈGE / LEZAT
67
2067
F  TEZEL Tina
13'46
13'46
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE / VARILHES
68
2080
F  GULLINO Sophie
14'52
14'52
M2
FRA  ARIÈGE / DIRECTION
69
1281
F  EL BEJAOUI Sonia
16'34
16'34
M2
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / DIRECTION
70
1068
F  PIRIO Lea
16'37
16'37
SE
FRA  HAUTE-GARONNE / DIRECTION
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 09:55:07