Classement Général
LA MELCHIOR 13 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
484
M  STEPHAN Hugo
54'55
SE
FRA  
2
265
M  LENFANT Christophe
55'21
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
3
548
M  MARTINS Vincent
55'30
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 630
4
258
M  SYLLA Amadou
55'59
M0
FRA  SATUC
5
539
M  HUBERT Samuel
56'46
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
6
464
M  OGER Niels
57'02
SE
FRA  SATUC
7
293
M  BONNET Rémy
57'17
M1
FRA  
8
335
M  AVOUAC William
57'45
M1
FRA  
9
545
M  LE BONNIEC Yann
58'07
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31
10
517
M  ALBERGE Florian
58'35
M0
FRA  USCA LESCURE/ ACLA ALBAN
11
221
M  MAHON Alban
59'02
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
12
496
F  BACON Mylene
1h00'29
M1
FRA  I-RUN.FR
13
193
M  TABOUELLE Clément
1h00'29
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
346
M  MASSÉ Gilles
1h00'38
M1
FRA  TEAM 81
15
546
M  DERVILLE Julien
1h00'50
M0
FRA  
16
99
M  FLUMIAN Vincent
1h00'56
SE
FRA  
17
356
M  BARTHES Rémi
1h01'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE
18
385
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h01'17
M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL/ TACO
19
37
M  GAY Guillaume
1h01'46
SE
FRA  TEAM RACLETTE
20
536
M  RUIZ Nicolas
1h03'14
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
21
68
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
1h03'27
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
22
380
M  MARCHAND Lionel
1h03'44
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
23
176
M  DANIELI Simon
1h04'04
SE
FRA  
24
425
M  RODRIGUES Fabien
1h04'11
SE
FRA  
25
298
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
1h04'15
SE
FRA  ACFA
26
470
M  LAFON Nicolas
1h04'24
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
27
175
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
1h04'25
SE
FRA  
28
171
M  RAMIREZ Gabriel
1h04'45
SE
FRA  
29
511
M  ORTIZ François
1h05'17
M2
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 32
30
138
M  MARTIN Damien
1h05'29
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
31
212
M  LALMI Elie
1h05'38
M1
FRA  
32
174
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
1h05'50
M1
FRA  
33
194
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
1h06'08
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
34
53
M  IZARD Nicolas
1h06'24
M0
FRA  
35
515
M  UBEDA Alexandre
1h06'29
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
36
305
M  REY Emmanuel
1h07'03
M2
FRA  
37
340
M  DUCHENE Clément
1h07'16
SE
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
38
235
M  BELLANCA Stephane
1h07'18
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
39
324
M  SALLOIGNON Bernard
1h07'43
M2
FRA  
40
338
M  ALAIN Juan
1h07'54
SE
FRA  
41
408
M  ARGUEL Christophe
1h08'08
M1
FRA  
42
140
M  SENTENAC Gregory
1h08'13
M0
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
43
453
M  MAUREL Adrien
1h08'16
SE
FRA  
44
161
M  CARLET Vincent
1h08'22
M2
FRA  CARLETOU
45
184
M  RAFFEL Stephan
1h08'28
M1
FRA  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE
46
345
M  CLARENS Grégory
1h08'30
M0
FRA  
47
726
M  MARÉ Bruno
1h08'33
M3
FRA  
48
355
M  SENOUQUE Clément
1h08'41
M1
FRA  
49
40
M  BONNET Kevin
1h08'46
SE
FRA  TRI'POTES 31
50
321
M  ROSS Sebastien
1h08'54
M1
FRA  
51
162
M  GOMEZ Fabien
1h09'00
M3
FRA  
52
269
M  PUJOL Etienne
1h09'15
SE
FRA  
53
367
M  SANTOUL Frédéric
1h09'21
M2
FRA  
54
90
M  GALY Frédéric
1h09'26
M0
FRA  
55
352
M  DAVIN Grégory
1h09'34
M1
FRA  MY TRIBE
56
214
M  PARDO CASADO Guillaume
1h09'40
M1
FRA  
57
465
F  FINAS Mélanie
1h09'46
SE
FRA  SATUC
58
392
M  HERAULT Richard
1h10'07
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
59
314
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h10'28
M0
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
60
267
M  JOUANNE Fabien
1h10'29
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
61
163
M  GANTIER Thierry
1h10'30
M0
FRA  
62
472
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h10'34
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31
63
144
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h10'38
M1
FRA  
64
397
M  CAZABAN Hugo
1h10'55
SE
FRA  
65
211
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
1h10'59
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
66
216
M  DESMOLIN Basile
1h11'08
ES
FRA  
67
182
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
1h11'47
M2
FRA  
68
307
M  LE CAER Marc
1h11'50
M2
FRA  
69
509
M  TESTE Alain
1h12'09
M4
FRA  
70
447
M  PARMENTIER Yan
1h12'20
M3
FRA  @SOL_AIRE_CC UGLOW
71
351
M  BREUZIN Thomas
1h12'21
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31
72
22
M  CALVET Cedric
1h12'25
M2
FRA  TEAM RACLETTE
73
361
M  FASQUEL Jérôme
1h12'32
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
74
330
M  CUNNINGTON Stéphane
1h12'33
M2
FRA  
75
435
F  JUNCA Célianne
1h12'35
M1
FRA  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
76
11
M  HANOT Gabriel
1h12'44
M1
FRA  
77
328
M  FERRER Lenny
1h12'59
SE
FRA  
78
210
M  VILIARE Pierre-Paul
1h13'03
SE
FRA  
79
94
M  DECAIX Christophe
1h13'07
SE
FRA  
80
281
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
1h13'09
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT
81
409
F  CUYAUBERE Camille
1h13'12
SE
FRA  SATUC
82
522
M  PASCOUAU Pierre
1h13'16
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
83
360
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
1h13'18
M0
FRA  
84
357
M  PROST Arnaud
1h13'28
SE
FRA  
85
434
F  BLANC Cécile
1h13'31
M0
FRA  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
86
304
F  MACHADO Celine
1h13'31
M2
FRA  
87
514
M  DIEMER Julien
1h13'44
SE
FRA  
88
534
M  RANCON Pierre
1h13'44
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
89
504
M  BENAC Adrien
1h14'21
SE
FRA  
90
294
M  GUYON Bruno
1h14'30
M4
FRA  BOA
91
198
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
1h14'32
M2
FRA  
92
427
M  SITTIG Alexandre
1h14'37
JU
FRA  
93
157
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
1h14'56
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
94
38
M  OGER Jonathan
1h15'04
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
95
47
M  GACHIES Philippe
1h15'04
M1
FRA  CABBE
96
369
M  FRANCI Noel
1h15'17
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
97
170
M  CONVERS Nicolas
1h15'20
M2
FRA  
98
501
M  ROUX Jean-Philippe
1h15'23
M3
FRA  
99
229
M  ETERNOT Antoine
1h15'32
ES
FRA  
100
466
M  BIGORGNE Cedric
1h15'33
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
101
456
M  CHAVANON Ludovic
1h15'33
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
102
303
M  BALDINI Jean-Bernard
1h15'47
M2
FRA  
103
426
M  GABEZ Manu
1h15'50
M0
FRA  
104
554
M  MORENO José
1h15'54
M5
FRA  
105
308
M  ROIGT Simon
1h16'01
M0
FRA  
106
376
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
1h16'12
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
107
433
F  DUCROUX Florence
1h16'19
M1
FRA  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
108
70
M  SARAFIAN Jean-Maurice
1h16'24
M1
FRA  
109
556
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h16'25
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
110
71
M  CHANAL Patrick
1h16'27
M1
FRA  
111
165
M  BEAUMELOU Jerome
1h16'34
M1
FRA  MARIO ET PIPO
112
454
M  DECARNE Julien
1h16'46
M1
FRA  
113
502
M  DECHAUMET Nicolas
1h17'00
M2
FRA  
114
224
M  CHANAUD Esteban
1h17'05
CA
FRA  
115
5
M  CNOCQUAERT David
1h17'11
M2
FRA  
116
540
M  ASSELIN Thierry
1h17'25
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
117
180
M  CALMELS Gilles
1h17'47
M4
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
118
529
M  VIALLET Martin
1h17'48
CA
FRA  
119
282
M  DIDIER Stephane
1h17'55
M2
FRA  
120
88
M  VALERY Jean-Pierre
1h18'00
M2
FRA  
121
257
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
1h18'09
SE
FRA  AVAB TTT
122
288
M  BERAUD David
1h18'10
M2
FRA  
123
297
M  BLESSOU Justin
1h18'17
JU
FRA  
124
551
M  BROYER Philippe
1h18'32
M2
FRA  LO GROULOS LONGAGUOS
125
295
M  PICARDAT Benjamin
1h18'38
M0
FRA  
126
446
M  PETIT Christophe
1h18'38
M1
FRA  CRBP
127
284
M  JEBLI Ahmed
1h18'38
M0
FRA  
128
203
M  LAUNAY Francois
1h18'38
M2
FRA  
129
487
M  DUMAS Matthieu
1h18'39
M0
FRA  
130
259
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h18'54
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
131
275
F  NEGRO Severine
1h18'58
M2
FRA  
132
455
M  ITIER Vincent
1h19'02
M1
FRA  
133
215
M  ANGLADE Patrice
1h19'05
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
134
390
M  ALVES Daniel
1h19'06
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
135
349
M  DONNADIEU Herve
1h19'07
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL
136
289
M  BASCANS Patrick
1h19'09
M3
FRA  COURIR ÀSEILH
137
491
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h19'13
M1
FRA  
138
422
M  BESSE Bertrand
1h19'15
M4
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
139
192
M  SEIGNAN Simon
1h19'16
M1
FRA  
140
42
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h19'22
M0
FRA  
141
178
M  FRANQUINE Florent
1h19'31
SE
FRA  
142
460
F  BOUDES Sarah
1h19'33
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
143
177
F  ANTOINE Lucie
1h19'36
JU
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
144
137
M  PEYRE Damien
1h19'58
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
145
106
M  EAP Xavier
1h20'00
M1
FRA  
146
105
M  GRIEU Pascal
1h20'06
M4
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
147
331
M  MANRIC Franck
1h20'11
M1
FRA  
148
391
M  DELAGNES Didier
1h20'17
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
149
552
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
1h20'20
M0
FRA  LO GROULOS LONGAGUOS
150
393
M  CLAVEL Satyam
1h20'22
SE
FRA  
151
475
M  PELISSOU Patrice
1h20'23
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE
152
158
M  CARRARA Fabrice
1h20'27
M3
FRA  MONTECH
153
247
M  MORIN Cédric
1h20'33
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT
154
168
M  MORENO Frédéric
1h20'40
M1
FRA  
155
317
M  LELONG Benjamin
1h20'45
SE
FRA  
156
503
M  VALENA Cédric
1h20'54
M1
FRA  
157
271
M  HAMON Olivier
1h20'56
M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
158
505
M  JANIN Thibault
1h21'00
M0
FRA  
159
152
M  PORCEDDU Eraldo
1h21'01
M2
FRA  C.C.G
160
102
M  GILARDEAU David
1h21'02
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
161
320
M  GOGUER Franck-Emmanuel
1h21'11
SE
FRA  
162
264
M  VERFAILLIE Alexis
1h21'17
M0
FRA  
163
43
M  MILHAS Vincent
1h21'22
SE
FRA  
164
227
F  LALLOYEAU Marilou
1h21'28
ES
FRA  
165
115
M  HUILLERY Marin
1h21'50
M1
FRA  
166
55
M  ROBERT Jean
1h22'10
M2
FRA  
167
353
M  FAYE Stéphane
1h22'11
M3
FRA  
168
429
M  FROBERGER Didier
1h22'13
M5
FRA  
169
499
M  VOJINOVITCH Nicolas
1h22'13
SE
FRA  
170
286
M  NOUXET Denis
1h22'15
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
171
202
M  BERGÉ Flavien
1h22'15
M0
FRA  
172
443
M  VIAUD Nicolas
1h22'16
M0
FRA  UAO FRONTON
173
250
F  BRIDOUX Juliette
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
174
249
M  HAMOT Yohann
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
175
553
M  DESJORS Valentin
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
176
527
M  ROQUES Sébastien
1h22'20
M2
FRA  CA MOISSAC
177
173
M  EL FECHATI Hassan
1h23'00
M2
FRA  
178
412
F  VERZENI Agnès
1h23'04
SE
FRA  
179
528
M  HEREIL Pierre
1h23'07
M0
FRA  
180
74
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
1h23'11
JU
FRA  
181
413
M  HAMOND Jean-François
1h23'24
SE
FRA  
182
523
M  AUQUE Benoit
1h23'36
M2
FRA  
183
218
M  PERE Pierre
1h23'45
M4
FRA  
184
547
F  CABARAT Clarine
1h23'47
SE
FRA  
185
292
M  AVERSENG Gilbert
1h23'47
M6
FRA  CAP MONTAS
186
30
M  TAHIRI Nabil
1h23'51
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
187
365
F  MATEO Celine
1h23'51
M1
FRA  
188
195
M  TARGARONA Jean-Michel
1h23'55
M3
FRA  
189
313
M  ANENTO Pascal
1h23'59
M3
FRA  
190
519
M  BATAILLEY Thierry
1h24'15
M1
FRA  
191
119
M  MESSAL Thierry
1h24'29
M3
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
192
98
M  JULIAN Yannick
1h24'37
M2
FRA  
193
59
M  FLAMANT Olivier
1h24'38
M2
FRA  
194
315
M  CHABBERT Laurent
1h24'39
M3
FRA  TOURNEURS FRONTONNAIS
195
544
M  CARISTAN Yvon
1h24'39
M3
FRA  
196
199
M  MARTIN Julien
1h24'49
M1
FRA  
197
252
M  GUCEMAS Jérome
1h24'52
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
198
154
M  BERNARD TERRANCLE Baptiste
1h24'55
CA
FRA  
199
60
M  BOUTIC Paul
1h24'59
M1
FRA  
200
311
M  VALAYER Julien
1h25'04
SE
FRA  
201
448
M  COSTES Cyril
1h25'05
M2
FRA  
202
260
M  CAZAUX Christophe
1h25'17
M0
FRA  
203
469
M  SPESSOTTO Samuel
1h25'23
M1
FRA  
204
310
F  DAVAILLES Florece
1h25'24
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
205
239
M  CINDRIC Philippe
1h25'27
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES
206
309
M  ROS Philippe
1h25'29
M3
FRA  
207
396
M  AMPEN Dimitri
1h25'35
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
208
424
M  MIRGUET Nicolas
1h25'38
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
209
379
M  FORT Patrice
1h25'40
M4
FRA  CRBP
210
228
M  GLEIZES Romain
1h25'41
M1
FRA  TRAIL MERVILLE
211
142
F  RICARRERE Muriel
1h25'43
M2
FRA  
212
230
F  GIRON Stéphanie
1h25'46
SE
FRA  
213
130
F  CHAVAGNAC Stephanie
1h25'49
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
214
334
M  MAUREL David
1h25'51
M0
FRA  
215
513
M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
1h25'53
SE
FRA  
216
153
M  LATGE Frederic
1h25'57
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
217
285
M  TERRIEUX Sylvain
1h25'58
M0
FRA  
218
80
M  BRULIN Franck
1h26'02
M3
FRA  AAG
219
46
M  LAUGA Martin
1h26'03
M0
FRA  
220
103
M  ULVOAS Vincent
1h26'04
SE
FRA  
221
104
F  DELEAGE Jessica
1h26'05
SE
FRA  
222
312
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
1h26'09
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
223
430
F  MOURET Valérie
1h26'12
SE
FRA  
224
431
M  HEBERT Alexis
1h26'12
SE
FRA  
225
521
M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
1h26'18
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
226
438
M  LAHILLE Laurent
1h26'19
M2
FRA  
227
169
M  LAFFORGUE Yannick
1h26'25
M0
FRA  
228
64
M  VITAL Vincent
1h26'26
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
229
2
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h26'26
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
230
167
M  GRUET Laurent
1h26'31
M3
FRA  
231
232
M  CHOURRÉ Sebastien
1h26'41
M2
FRA  
232
10
M  NICOLAS Arnaud
1h26'47
M1
FRA  
233
12
F  HANOT Helene
1h26'47
M1
FRA  
234
20
F  SUC Amandine
1h26'47
M0
FRA  MURET AC
235
208
F  BÉGUÉ Marion
1h26'48
SE
FRA  RRP86
236
542
M  RICARD Sylvain
1h26'52
M0
FRA  
237
538
M  PIRES SENCADAS José Duarte
1h26'54
M1
FRA  DONRÒ CCR
238
329
F  BENDJEBBOUR Gaelle
1h26'59
M0
FRA  
239
276
F  LESCURE Angelique
1h27'02
M1
FRA  
240
291
M  JEANSOU Dominique
1h27'04
M3
FRA  
241
404
M  TURCAN Ludovic
1h27'06
M1
FRA  
242
516
F  PUGNET Manon
1h27'09
SE
FRA  
243
287
M  BETTON Jérôme
1h27'10
M2
FRA  
244
300
M  HADDOU Salah
1h27'10
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CAUSSADAIS
245
49
M  GONCALVES Laurent
1h27'12
M1
FRA  
246
541
F  SERRANO Camille
1h27'13
SE
FRA  
247
347
M  POUTIER Eric
1h27'20
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
248
531
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h27'24
M1
FRA  
249
125
F  LEBRETON Emma
1h27'36
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
250
190
M  MERAL Jean-Laurent
1h27'42
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS
251
278
M  FREZOULS Laurent
1h27'46
M1
FRA  
252
127
F  PHILOXENE Karine
1h27'50
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
253
533
M  BOUSSION Jean-Luc
1h28'11
M4
FRA  
254
141
M  SEGUR Christophe
1h28'12
M2
FRA  
255
72
M  GIBERGUES Donatien
1h28'23
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL
256
421
M  AUTRET Florian
1h28'28
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
257
482
F  BELLENGER Mathilde
1h28'28
M0
FRA  
258
36
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h28'31
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
259
242
M  THIELTGEN Stéphane
1h28'36
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
260
222
M  BOULANGER Antoine
1h28'42
SE
FRA  
261
92
M  MOMBOISSE Brice
1h28'42
SE
FRA  
262
494
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h28'51
M2
FRA  
263
15
M  RICHARD David
1h29'07
M2
FRA  
264
378
M  GELINEAU Vincent
1h29'10
M2
FRA  
265
395
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h29'12
M5
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
266
337
M  JALLADE Patrick
1h29'18
M1
FRA  
267
497
M  CLEDE Lilian
1h29'33
M3
FRA  
268
185
M  WILHELM Frédéric
1h29'36
M2
FRA  
269
510
F  ROBERT Nathalie
1h29'45
M1
FRA  
270
506
M  BEDEL Gilles
1h29'58
M2
FRA  
271
39
M  BERKANE Emir
1h30'05
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC
272
457
F  SUARD Myriam
1h30'06
SE
FRA  
273
213
F  PHALIPPOU Jessica
1h30'07
M0
FRA  
274
54
F  DHERS Sabrina
1h30'15
M1
FRA  
275
67
F  BONILLO Ophelie
1h30'24
SE
FRA  
276
66
M  BERGEOT Vincent
1h30'25
M0
FRA  
277
318
M  JAUVIN Luc
1h30'25
SE
FRA  
278
206
M  LE DENMAT Jean-Philippe
1h30'30
M1
FRA  
279
108
M  DUMAS Philippe
1h30'40
M4
FRA  FOULÉE BEAUZELLOISE
280
166
M  DEIT Nicolas
1h30'42
M2
FRA  
281
132
M  BOSSARD Clement
1h30'44
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
282
402
M  CHLAIKHY Mehdi
1h30'46
M0
FRA  
283
263
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
1h30'50
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES
284
382
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h30'52
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
285
209
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
1h30'53
M2
FRA  
286
205
F  MAURY Valérie
1h30'58
M3
FRA  
287
498
F  MONNIER Antigone
1h31'03
SE
FRA  
288
290
F  BLANC Mélissa
1h31'04
SE
FRA  
289
272
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h31'04
M6
FRA  
290
483
F  NEGRO Patricia
1h31'05
M2
FRA  
291
139
F  SENTENAC Helene
1h31'14
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
292
129
F  BACCO Beatrice
1h31'14
M2
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
293
266
F  ANDUJAR Maria-Elena
1h31'16
M3
FRA  
294
508
M  LARTET Francis
1h31'35
M1
FRA  
295
537
M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h31'46
M2
FRA  
296
234
F  LE DENMAT Béatrice
1h32'11
M1
FRA  
297
19
M  NOTARI Sebastien
1h32'22
M0
FRA  
298
358
F  BERNARD Marion
1h32'29
SE
FRA  
299
377
M  LECOMTE Florent
1h32'33
M0
FRA  
300
262
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h32'34
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
301
107
M  DOUILHAC Christophe
1h32'37
M2
FRA  CRBP
302
261
M  CLOSSE Benoit
1h32'38
M0
FRA  
303
459
F  PEAULT Christel
1h32'40
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
304
336
F  COSTER Lucie
1h32'42
SE
FRA  
305
204
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
1h32'42
M3
FRA  
306
231
M  COUTHOUIS Laurent
1h32'56
M2
FRA  
307
197
M  PREVOST Olivier
1h33'10
M3
FRA  
308
253
M  MAZIERES Benoit
1h33'11
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
309
450
M  GOSSARD Philippe
1h33'33
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
310
273
F  MAS Clotilde
1h33'36
ES
FRA  
311
274
F  MAS Marie
1h33'38
M2
FRA  
312
375
M  CAYRE J Claude
1h33'46
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
313
280
F  RETUERTA Anne
1h33'48
M2
FRA  
314
268
F  RETUERTA Dominique
1h33'48
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
315
256
F  AUDINET Audinet
1h33'48
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING PORTET AC
316
442
F  DE BILLERBECK Frédérique
1h33'50
M2
FRA  
317
432
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
1h33'51
M0
FRA  
318
16
M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
1h34'08
M1
FRA  
319
428
M  PREVOT Pierre-Antoine
1h34'10
SE
FRA  
320
65
M  LUGAN Lionel
1h34'26
M0
FRA  
321
417
F  BEGUIN Ashley
1h34'28
SE
FRA  
322
416
M  COUTURIER Paul
1h34'28
SE
FRA  
323
14
M  PIZZATO Jérémie
1h34'37
M0
FRA  
324
333
M  RUIZ Mathieu
1h34'43
SE
FRA  
325
405
M  DE RIGAUD Hubert
1h34'48
M0
FRA  
326
17
M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
1h34'49
M3
FRA  
327
477
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h34'50
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
328
23
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h34'52
M2
FRA  MURET AC
329
461
F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
1h35'08
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 631
330
462
F  ROSA Nathalie
1h35'08
M2
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
331
370
M  JACINTO Grégory
1h35'13
M1
FRA  
332
488
M  OUDIN Anthony
1h35'15
M3
FRA  
333
398
M  BRESSANGES Alain
1h35'16
M6
FRA  
334
149
M  DE LA BARDONNIE Marc
1h35'31
M0
FRA  
335
495
M  PINSAC Nicolas
1h35'33
M2
FRA  
336
436
M  DE BILLERBECK Gustavo Marcelo
1h35'40
M3
FRA  
337
112
M  VARGAS Jean-Louis
1h35'59
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
338
524
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
1h36'00
SE
FRA  
339
254
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h36'04
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
340
109
M  GAUBERT Anthony
1h36'07
SE
FRA  
341
530
F  VIALLET Myriam
1h36'13
M1
FRA  
342
91
M  CHIARBONELLO Philippe
1h36'13
M2
FRA  
343
557
F  BREGNON Audrey
1h36'17
M1
FRA  
344
441
M  SATGE Jean
1h36'23
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
345
467
F  VIGUIE Vanessa
1h36'27
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
346
468
F  PIQUET CORSINI Sabine
1h36'27
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
347
452
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h36'28
M4
FRA  
348
233
M  GASTAL Simon
1h36'28
M1
FRA  
349
520
M  BELDA Remi
1h36'33
M1
FRA  
350
251
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h36'45
M2
FRA  
351
415
F  LE DELEZIR Virginie
1h36'48
M0
FRA  
352
410
F  STROM TEJSEN Maria
1h36'48
SE
FRA  
353
121
M  THEVENOT Eric
1h36'57
M3
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
354
143
M  OMEDES Gregory
1h36'59
M0
FRA  
355
363
M  SERVOLES Sébastien
1h37'24
M1
FRA  
356
418
M  CAVARO Alain
1h37'24
M4
FRA  
357
69
M  BARRES Stéphane
1h37'38
M2
FRA  
358
473
M  RECHATIN Vincent
1h37'39
M2
FRA  
359
384
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
1h37'47
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
360
191
F  MONBLANC Véronique
1h37'47
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
361
24
M  AMBAYRAC Patrice
1h37'53
M3
FRA  
362
339
M  CALAS Thierry
1h38'04
M2
FRA  
363
500
M  BABRON Benoit
1h38'06
SE
FRA  
364
117
M  FORIO Alain
1h38'07
M3
FRA  
365
535
F  MARQUOIS Cathy
1h38'14
M3
FRA  
366
348
M  VOLAND Stéphane
1h38'17
M3
FRA  COLUME'RUNS
367
371
F  VICENTE Corinne
1h38'18
M3
FRA  COLUME'RUNS
368
381
F  ANGER Céline
1h38'27
M1
FRA  COURIR À MONTECH
369
299
F  VANHEE Nathalie
1h38'32
M1
FRA  
370
296
F  MECEGUER Pascale
1h38'32
M1
FRA  
371
248
M  TREGAN Christophe
1h38'34
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
372
476
F  AUROY Juliette
1h38'40
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
373
26
F  LENORMAND Marlène
1h38'58
M1
FRA  
374
423
M  GRATON Sébastien
1h39'04
M0
FRA  
375
35
M  ROSE Franck
1h39'06
M3
FRA  
376
492
M  LEBLANC Philippe
1h39'08
M3
FRA  
377
148
F  DE LA BARDONNIE Cécile
1h39'13
SE
FRA  
378
486
M  SEGOVIA David
1h39'14
M2
FRA  
379
485
F  SEGOVIA Celine
1h39'14
M1
FRA  
380
301
F  MIALHE Lucie
1h39'19
SE
FRA  CRBP
381
237
F  FERRE Sabrina
1h39'29
M0
FRA  
382
525
F  VAUDO Marie-Laure
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
383
526
M  VAUDO Nicolas
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
384
41
M  ALVAREZ Franck
1h40'09
M3
FRA  
385
29
F  ANDRIEU Christelle
1h40'29
SE
FRA  
386
110
M  CAGGEGI Anthony
1h40'37
M1
FRA  
387
145
F  VEAUTE Chantal
1h40'43
M3
FRA  
388
411
M  GUELMINGER Pierre
1h40'48
M2
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING
389
478
F  KIM-FOO Emilie
1h40'51
SE
FRA  
390
122
M  MAGNIN Quentin
1h41'07
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
391
51
M  LIMA Georges
1h41'08
M2
FRA  AR BASTILLE
392
458
M  JOVE Vincent
1h41'17
M2
FRA  
393
82
F  WILK Sandrine
1h41'18
M2
FRA  
394
81
F  DAUVIN Stephanie
1h41'18
M2
FRA  
395
512
M  RUAULT DE BAULIEU Dominique
1h41'18
M2
FRA  
396
84
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h41'28
M5
FRA  IGE + XAO
397
101
M  RODRIGUES David
1h41'45
M2
FRA  
398
507
M  BRUEL Jean-Yves
1h41'47
M3
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK EN CœUR DE GARONNE
399
226
M  ETERNOT Jean-Louis
1h41'57
M4
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
400
120
F  PRANGER Carole
1h42'06
M1
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
401
406
F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
1h42'07
M0
FRA  
402
93
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
1h42'15
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
403
244
F  POIDEVIN Laure
1h42'18
SE
FRA  
404
474
F  GARROS Flora
1h42'25
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
405
245
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h42'26
M1
FRA  
406
532
F  SARTHOU Delphine
1h42'27
M1
FRA  
407
463
F  BOUTEAU Aurore
1h42'27
SE
FRA  
408
283
F  DIDIER Emilie
1h42'27
M0
FRA  
409
160
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h42'32
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
410
354
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
1h42'33
M3
FRA  
411
439
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
1h42'35
M3
FRA  
412
440
M  VITULLI Fabio
1h42'35
M3
FRA  
413
420
F  PRIOLO Natacha
1h42'35
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
414
419
M  PRIOLO Thierry
1h42'35
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
415
479
M  RICAUD Mathieu
1h42'37
M0
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
416
89
M  CALMONT Christian
1h42'38
M3
FRA  
417
236
F  DI LUZIO Alexandra
1h42'40
M1
FRA  
418
255
F  MAILLARD Catherine
1h42'41
M2
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
419
189
F  ASTIASARAN Maritxu
1h42'44
M3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
420
394
M  FISSOUNE Frederic
1h42'46
M4
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS
421
18
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h42'47
M3
FRA  TEAM RÉRÉ
422
270
M  IDOUDRE Oussama
1h43'18
SE
FRA  
423
95
F  LAGARRIGUE Severine
1h43'19
M1
FRA  MURET AC
424
114
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h43'19
M4
FRA  
425
181
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
1h43'35
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
426
32
M  FIORET Daniel
1h43'42
M4
FRA  UCR
427
489
F  FIORE Marie
1h43'51
M3
FRA  
428
490
M  MAUCO Fabrice
1h43'51
M3
FRA  
429
155
M  BERDOULAT Henri
1h44'21
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
430
302
M  AGABI Karim
1h44'21
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
431
388
M  DUFFAU Laurent
1h44'25
M1
FRA  
432
389
M  LABARRIERE Stéphane
1h44'59
M3
FRA  
433
164
F  PEIRASSO Olivia
1h45'04
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
434
183
F  MARTY Celine
1h45'13
M0
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
435
146
F  CAHUZAC Carole
1h45'17
M2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
436
172
M  CAHUZAC Bastien
1h45'17
M0
FRA  
437
196
F  VENDRAMIN Corinne
1h45'23
M3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
438
150
F  BIRAGUE Sandra
1h46'50
M1
FRA  
439
151
M  MOLLON Kevin
1h46'50
SE
FRA  
440
57
M  PABIS Alain
1h46'57
M6
FRA  
441
327
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h47'22
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
442
368
M  SANS Nicolas
1h47'23
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
443
326
M  MONTAL Marc
1h47'24
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
444
449
M  REBECHE Jérémy
1h47'31
SE
FRA  
445
220
M  LEFEVRE Stephane
1h47'31
M2
FRA  
446
279
F  LE GOFF Natacha
1h47'42
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
447
243
F  POUVILLON Sandra
1h47'42
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
448
45
M  MEISSONNIER Jean-Mathieu
1h48'13
M0
FRA  
449
50
M  BARTHELEMY Jerome
1h48'14
M1
FRA  
450
86
M  GALEY Philippe
1h48'22
M2
FRA  
451
87
M  RAUZY Cédric
1h48'23
M1
FRA  
452
186
M  ECHEVARRIA Eric
1h48'43
M1
FRA  
453
364
F  FREZOULS Stéphanie
1h48'58
M1
FRA  
454
200
M  WELZENBACH Jean-Luc
1h48'58
M3
FRA  
455
201
F  CERON Valerie
1h48'58
M2
FRA  
456
322
F  ESQUERRE Kat
1h49'13
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
457
48
M  CERUTI Jean-Michel
1h49'14
M2
FRA  
458
123
F  MOTTE Alice
1h49'19
ES
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
459
135
F  ROUQUAYROL Anais
1h50'13
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
460
126
M  TESSEYRE Anthony
1h50'14
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
461
550
M  PLAISANCE Patrice
1h51'02
M2
FRA  
462
549
F  SOULIE Delphine
1h51'02
M1
FRA  
463
96
M  COQUIN Cédric
1h51'19
M0
FRA  
464
325
M  ALBOUY Benoit
1h51'20
M2
FRA  
465
56
F  DEDIEU Magali
1h51'22
M2
FRA  AC MURET
466
187
F  CONSTANTINI Laure
1h51'26
M1
FRA  
467
332
F  DEBREUIL Julie
1h51'35
M0
FRA  
468
359
M  SAINTOST Gerard
1h51'42
M7
FRA  ACFA
469
343
F  JOUANNE Mallory
1h51'56
SE
FRA  
470
344
F  MICHAUT Lucile
1h51'56
SE
FRA  
471
342
F  MICHAUT Emeline
1h51'56
SE
FRA  
472
341
M  AZEMA Eric
1h51'57
SE
FRA  
473
372
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h52'03
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
474
518
M  GAYRAUD Claude
1h52'45
M3
FRA  
475
246
F  LAFAGE Celine
1h52'50
M2
FRA  
476
147
M  THEBLINE Tanguy
1h52'50
M2
FRA  
477
480
F  LEBAS Melanie
1h52'51
SE
FRA  
478
240
F  OUDDA Laure
1h52'51
SE
FRA  
479
316
F  DARIN Layla
1h53'26
M1
FRA  CANDYS
480
543
M  ESCARNOT Alexandre
1h53'36
M0
FRA  
481
188
F  RENAULT Karine
1h53'37
M2
FRA  CLUB 140 TRAIL
482
383
F  NAJLA Toumi
1h53'37
M1
FRA  TRAIL 140
483
31
F  DREUX Celine
1h54'01
M1
FRA  
484
63
M  VITALE Ange-Alexandre
1h54'01
M2
FRA  
485
113
F  RAMBOZ Julie
1h54'17
M1
FRA  
486
366
F  OPPERMANN-CALVET Karen
1h54'18
M2
FRA  CRBP
487
79
M  BOUCHENTOUF Soufiem
1h54'18
M0
FRA  
488
78
F  BOUCHENTOUF Fatima
1h54'18
M0
FRA  
489
374
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h54'26
M1
FRA  
490
241
F  PIERRE Delphine
1h55'44
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
491
118
M  DESANLEANDRO Patrick
1h55'58
M3
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
492
323
M  DUJOLS Pascal
1h56'21
M4
FRA  
493
362
F  CAZEMAJOU Agnès
1h56'27
M4
FRA  
494
116
M  FOUGA Eric
1h57'27
M2
FRA  
495
76
F  PETIT Johanna
1h58'58
M1
FRA  CANI FOLIE
496
75
F  LEREBOURS Anne
1h58'58
M3
FRA  
497
277
F  AUZOLLE Marina
1h59'17
M1
FRA  
498
217
F  VIRGILI Sandra
1h59'17
M2
FRA  
499
21
F  LEGROS Catherine
2h00'38
M2
FRA  MURET AC
500
219
F  VOISIN Veronique
2h00'48
M3
FRA  
501
28
F  THOMAS Annie
2h00'48
M4
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS
502
493
F  BLIN Annick
2h01'13
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
503
83
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
2h01'48
M3
FRA  
504
444
M  PICARD Augustin
2h02'07
SE
FRA  CHAPAÏRES & TRUFANDIERS
505
471
M  BERGERET Laurent
2h03'04
M3
FRA  
506
399
F  CROS Francoise
2h03'04
M5
FRA  
507
85
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
2h04'10
M2
FRA  
508
62
M  COSTA Jean-Pierre
2h04'10
M3
FRA  
509
61
F  COSTA Karine
2h04'10
M2
FRA  
510
33
F  TISON Sophie
2h04'11
M1
FRA  
511
7
F  RODRIGUEZ Cécile
2h04'11
M2
FRA  
512
6
M  RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre
2h04'11
M2
FRA  
513
34
M  TISON Yann
2h04'11
M0
FRA  
514
52
M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
2h04'26
M1
FRA  
515
25
M  FEUILLATRE Michel
2h04'26
M4
FRA  
516
400
M  LAAROUSSI Yassir
2h04'26
SE
FRA  
517
97
M  MINGAM Alain
2h04'26
M4
FRA  
518
134
M  GIERSKI Jean-Pierre
2h06'15
M4
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
519
223
F  RIU Elisabeth
2h09'53
M5
FRA  
520
401
M  EHOUMAN Philippe
2h10'01
M2
FRA  
521
445
M  BRUSCHI Mathieu
2h13'51
SE
FRA  
522
1
F  MORIN Virginie
2h19'55
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
523
3
F  GONCALVES Aurore
2h21'57
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
524
77
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h21'57
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
525
451
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
2h36'55
M1
FRA  
DNF
9
M  PONTILLE Frédéric
Abandon
M3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 14/01/2020 11:38:00