Classement Général
TRAIL 15 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
672
M  SABATIER Ewen
1h00'16
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
2
785
M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
1h02'13
M0
FRA  
3
757
M  DEBRAY Sylvain
1h02'25
M1
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE
4
717
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h02'34
SE
FRA  
5
639
M  STEPHAN Hugo
1h02'35
SE
FRA  
6
777
M  HUBERT Samuel
1h03'34
SE
FRA  TACO
7
724
M  LECOQ Mathieu
1h04'11
M1
FRA  
8
765
M  LARROQUE Emmanuel
1h05'02
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
9
758
F  MYLENE Bacon
1h05'38
M1
FRA  IRUN.FR
10
612
M  DI MAIO Romain
1h05'58
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE-MOTTE / TEAM STARDUST
11
697
M  DERVILLE Julien
1h06'35
M0
FRA  
12
711
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h09'48
M0
FRA  
13
563
M  KILICHEV Aziz
1h10'19
ES
FRA  
14
782
M  AUROY Richard
1h10'22
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
15
726
M  MATHERN Sylvain
1h10'40
M0
FRA  
16
597
M  RAMIREZ Gabriel
1h10'41
SE
FRA  
17
716
M  GAUTHIER Stéphane
1h11'25
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
18
702
M  RIBES Maxime
1h11'30
SE
FRA  
19
551
M  KLECK Christophe
1h11'46
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
20
682
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
1h12'03
SE
FRA  
21
700
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h12'23
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
22
623
M  RABBE Joris
1h12'34
M0
FRA  
23
755
M  CARPENTIER Thomas
1h12'46
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
24
696
F  MONTELS Camille
1h12'46
SE
FRA  
25
683
M  LIOTARD Laurent
1h12'51
M3
FRA  MARATHON ADDICTS
26
703
M  CHEFDEVILLE Laurent
1h13'22
M2
FRA  SCN NEGREPELISSE
27
733
M  CORREGE Frederic
1h13'26
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
28
617
M  COSTES Stephane
1h13'57
M2
FRA  
29
199
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAES Kévin
1h14'07
SE
FRA  
30
693
M  NIQUET Jean
1h14'10
M1
FRA  
31
706
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
1h14'15
M1
FRA  
32
767
F  BIENVENU Virginie
1h14'40
SE
FRA  
33
650
M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
1h14'44
M1
FRA  
34
530
M  POLONI Benoit
1h14'56
SE
FRA  
35
745
M  CUSSAC Maxime
1h15'00
SE
FRA  
36
680
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h15'36
M2
FRA  CRBP 31
37
690
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
1h15'40
M0
FRA  
38
761
M  GUIBOUIN Benjamin
1h15'55
SE
FRA  BENJAMIN GUIBOUIN
39
746
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
1h16'07
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
40
684
F  FINAS Mélanie
1h16'09
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
41
781
M  LAFFONT Loïc
1h16'13
SE
FRA  ARATZ TRAIL
42
666
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h16'38
M2
FRA  
43
658
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
1h16'44
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
44
595
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
1h16'46
M3
FRA  LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS
45
708
M  FAYEL Christian
1h16'49
M5
FRA  LA DRUELLOISE
46
599
M  ALAZARD Sebastien
1h16'50
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
47
618
F  GUIBBAL Caroline
1h16'58
M1
FRA  
48
524
M  JUDITH David
1h17'09
SE
FRA  
49
669
M  ROSS Sébastien
1h17'25
M1
FRA  
50
624
M  SOLIE Jeremy
1h17'38
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
51
636
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h17'43
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
52
772
M  BERTRAND Cyril
1h17'46
M1
FRA  
53
681
F  BARRE Estelle
1h18'08
SE
FRA  
54
605
M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
1h18'45
M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
55
620
M  BOUR Christophe
1h18'58
M2
FRA  MONTPITOL AVIRON CLUB LAC DU LARAGOU
56
750
M  SUDRES Jean-François
1h19'31
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
57
584
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
1h19'34
M2
FRA  
58
589
M  BOVET Michel
1h19'47
M2
FRA  
59
568
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h19'54
M1
GER  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
60
512
F  ELLIS Robyn
1h19'55
M2
FRA  
61
694
M  LABIT Laurent
1h20'12
M2
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL
62
511
M  BILLON Pierre-Marie
1h20'12
SE
FRA  
63
501
M  DAYDE Pascal
1h20'19
M5
FRA  TACO
64
707
M  PECHARMAN Didier
1h20'22
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
65
625
M  BARITAUD Roland
1h20'45
M1
FRA  
66
713
M  HESSE Nicolas
1h20'50
M2
FRA  
67
546
M  GILLES Matthieu
1h21'02
M1
FRA  
68
686
F  LACLAU Emmanuelle
1h21'22
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
69
514
M  LACOUTURE Vincent
1h21'25
M1
FRA  
70
601
M  DELORI Alexandre
1h21'31
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
71
590
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
1h21'41
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
72
725
M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
1h21'51
M2
FRA  
73
786
M  SIMON Damien
1h21'58
M0
FRA  
74
567
M  DESMOLIN Basile
1h22'00
ES
FRA  
75
647
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h22'12
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
76
712
M  BENETREAU Hervé
1h22'25
M2
FRA  
77
778
M  FERRY Frederic
1h22'32
M3
FRA  ECO
78
734
M  SCHMIT Raphael
1h22'44
M2
FRA  
79
752
M  PAPAIX Raphael
1h22'46
M1
FRA  
80
720
F  CHARRIER Hélène
1h22'48
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
81
763
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h22'49
M2
FRA  
82
531
M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
1h22'53
M0
FRA  
83
776
F  MANZONI Périne
1h22'55
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
84
554
F  MARC Noëlle
1h23'02
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
85
561
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
1h23'14
M2
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
86
506
M  BOADA Jean-Philippe
1h23'19
SE
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
87
569
M  AGUERA Alain
1h23'22
M1
FRA  
88
719
M  TEULADE Marc
1h23'40
SE
FRA  TOAC
89
670
M  VIGUIER Daniel
1h23'45
M2
FRA  
90
502
M  FLAGEUL François
1h23'54
M0
FRA  LAPEYRE CREW
91
565
M  HAEGELIN Cédric
1h24'28
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
92
611
M  CARTERET Frederic
1h24'43
M3
FRA  
93
735
M  FABARON Nicolas
1h24'46
M0
FRA  
94
574
M  BOUSQUET Philippe
1h24'48
M2
FRA  
95
731
M  GRAS Jean-Philippe
1h24'51
SE
FRA  
96
582
M  BASTEMEIJER Frederic
1h25'04
M1
FRA  
97
585
F  MACHADO Celine
1h25'04
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
98
766
M  BERGES Arthur
1h25'05
JU
FRA  ARTHUR BERGES
99
792
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
1h25'12
M0
FRA  TRAIL 7 KM
100
729
M  SICARD Laurent
1h25'28
M3
FRA  
101
718
M  BARDET Landry
1h25'30
M1
FRA  
102
630
M  PAPAIX Alain
1h25'30
M4
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
103
793
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
1h25'38
M1
FRA  
104
592
M  RAFFEL Stephan
1h25'53
M1
FRA  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE
105
509
M  MONCLAIR Paul
1h25'55
M0
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
106
571
M  MOJICA Manuel
1h26'00
M0
FRA  
107
550
M  TOMAS Sébastien
1h26'06
M1
FRA  
108
794
M  PACHECO MONERA Antonio
1h26'12
M0
FRA  
109
581
M  TASSONI Stéphane
1h26'14
M3
FRA  
110
798
M  DINTILHAC Patrick
1h26'41
M5
FRA  
111
710
M  LESCARRET Florent
1h26'49
SE
FRA  THALES INTER SPORT
112
635
M  LAVAL Gilles
1h26'50
M4
FRA  
113
714
M  PERRIN Emmanuel
1h26'51
SE
FRA  
114
508
M  CARRERA Clément
1h26'53
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
115
598
M  PICARONIE Jerome
1h26'53
M2
FRA  
116
780
M  ALBOUY Stephane
1h27'12
M3
FRA  ECO
117
770
M  ALLARD David
1h27'23
M1
FRA  TIS CAP
118
543
M  DESMOIRES Vincent
1h27'34
M0
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
119
737
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
1h27'38
M4
FRA  
120
744
M  BLANQUET Marc
1h27'55
M1
FRA  
121
602
M  BASCANS Patrick
1h28'06
M3
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
122
678
M  BORDES Eddy
1h28'15
M2
FRA  
123
736
M  MARTRES Sebastien
1h28'26
M3
FRA  
124
657
M  BOUDENE Regis
1h28'33
M2
FRA  
125
542
M  LOUBET Philippe
1h28'35
M3
FRA  
126
634
M  SOLA Marc
1h28'44
M2
FRA  
127
603
M  TICHADOU Andre
1h28'56
M6
FRA  
128
691
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
1h28'57
M0
FRA  
129
721
M  JEAN Stéphane
1h29'00
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
130
769
M  BLANC Damien
1h29'12
SE
FRA  
131
699
M  PUECHAL Bruno
1h29'19
M2
FRA  TCAP
132
613
M  CARLIER Rémi
1h29'22
M2
FRA  
133
593
F  DUVERNOY Julie
1h29'25
SE
FRA  
134
632
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h29'33
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
135
676
M  BOLECHALA Sylvain
1h29'39
M1
FRA  
136
668
M  COLOMBI Jean-Philippe
1h29'40
M2
FRA  
137
555
M  FOURCADE Frédéric
1h29'46
SE
FRA  
138
653
M  BLESSOU Justin
1h29'54
JU
FRA  
139
771
M  MOREL Alain
1h30'02
M4
FRA  
140
573
M  FREZOULS Michel
1h30'10
M6
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
141
638
F  BURGER Lauriane
1h30'11
M0
FRA  S/L ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE
142
631
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
1h30'19
M0
FRA  
143
675
M  DAFFOS Rémi
1h30'21
M1
FRA  
144
564
M  FABRE Bertrand
1h30'35
M0
FRA  
145
610
M  GALISSIER Sebastien
1h30'49
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
146
775
M  GRAZIANI David
1h31'01
M2
FRA  TEAM TOUBKAL
147
520
M  ANSELME Nicolas
1h31'01
M1
FRA  
148
591
F  ARQUER Stephanie
1h31'06
M1
FRA  
149
544
M  LE BONHOMME Olivier
1h31'07
M2
FRA  
150
503
M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
1h31'11
M1
FRA  
151
504
M  COUZI Thomas
1h31'11
M2
FRA  
152
537
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
1h31'15
M5
FRA  
153
687
M  BALL Alain
1h31'21
M2
FRA  
154
609
M  MARTIN Sébastien
1h31'30
M0
FRA  
155
566
F  REBINGUET Nadja
1h31'49
M2
FRA  
156
799
M  RUELLAN Gaëtan
1h31'51
M1
FRA  
157
586
M  REMOND Raphael
1h31'51
M2
FRA  
158
525
F  MEROU Clémence
1h32'14
SE
FRA  
159
644
M  JANOT Pierre
1h32'21
SE
FRA  
160
695
F  BARTHE Virginie
1h32'30
M1
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL
161
751
F  CASALE Julie
1h32'45
M0
FRA  
162
742
M  RAYNAL Thierry
1h32'47
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
163
779
M  BESSAGUET Wilfried
1h32'56
SE
FRA  ECO
164
753
F  VITKOVITCH LASCHON Fanny
1h32'56
M1
FRA  
165
604
M  BOUSQUET Stephane
1h33'13
M3
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
166
649
M  LAU Lilian
1h33'19
M1
FRA  
167
648
F  COMBELLES Marie
1h33'20
M1
FRA  
168
570
M  GRANDMAIRE Mathieu
1h33'47
M1
FRA  USA FOOT
169
784
F  DAVAILLES Florence
1h33'55
M3
FRA  
170
783
M  ROS Philippe
1h33'55
M3
FRA  
171
679
F  DEBAT Christiane
1h33'57
M5
FRA  A. C. AUCH
172
532
M  TOMAS Cedric
1h33'58
M1
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL
173
704
M  METCHE Claude
1h34'05
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
174
705
M  LABARRE Christophe
1h34'05
M3
FRA  
175
768
M  VALENA Cédric
1h34'07
M1
FRA  
176
709
M  GARCIA Philippe
1h34'08
M2
FRA  
177
715
M  MAGNOU Eric
1h34'17
M2
FRA  
178
549
M  JANIN Thibault
1h34'21
M0
FRA  
179
667
M  CHEMINADE Romain
1h34'26
SE
FRA  
180
522
M  ETIENNE Jérémy
1h34'44
SE
FRA  
181
621
M  MERIE Quentin
1h34'46
SE
FRA  
182
760
F  SWIDERSKI Chloé
1h34'49
SE
FRA  
183
535
M  COMBALBERT Thomas
1h34'53
M0
FRA  
184
727
M  LEDOUX Emmanuel
1h34'57
M2
FRA  
185
788
F  ARTUS Jesica
1h35'00
SE
FRA  
186
519
F  ELIOT Diane
1h35'02
SE
FRA  
187
660
F  KUNERTH Marion
1h35'12
M0
FRA  
188
629
M  TAVERNIER Vincent
1h35'47
SE
FRA  
189
536
F  FAURÉ Marion
1h35'55
M1
FRA  
190
626
F  BONNIOT Audrey
1h36'14
M1
FRA  
191
600
F  METCHE Isabelle
1h36'24
M2
FRA  
192
797
F  PRIOLLAUD Claire
1h36'30
M3
FRA  
193
596
M  BOCHER Franck
1h36'40
M3
FRA  
194
507
M  BOURREL Vincent
1h36'47
M3
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
195
743
M  ZANNINI Frédéric
1h36'56
M3
FRA  
196
587
M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
1h36'57
M4
FRA  
197
622
M  HUBERT Guillaume
1h36'57
SE
FRA  
198
588
M  ROBINET Nicolas
1h36'57
SE
FRA  
199
580
F  CAZEAUX Isabelle
1h36'57
M2
FRA  
200
685
F  PIGEON Sandra
1h37'02
M0
FRA  
201
692
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
1h37'23
M4
FRA  BASKETS FRETILLANTS
202
730
F  FREYCHE Camille
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
203
728
F  LLEDO Christelle
1h37'39
M1
FRA  
204
578
F  BONILLO MONTAGNE Ophelie
1h38'06
SE
FRA  
205
764
M  ULVOAS Vincent
1h38'07
SE
FRA  
206
577
M  BERGEOT Vincent
1h38'12
M0
FRA  
207
545
F  VANDENWEGHE Audrey
1h38'19
M2
FRA  
208
773
F  BELLENGER Mathilde
1h38'23
M0
FRA  
209
664
M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
1h39'09
SE
FRA  
210
677
M  CHASLIN Dominique
1h39'24
M4
FRA  
211
541
M  CHARPENTIER Jerome
1h39'29
M2
FRA  
212
663
F  HOSTIOU Christelle
1h39'45
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
213
645
M  GAUSSENS Jonathan
1h39'56
SE
FRA  JONATHAN GAUSSENS
214
748
F  BROUARD Katia
1h40'26
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
215
698
M  MARINI Fabien
1h40'39
M1
FRA  
216
516
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h41'26
M3
FRA  
217
655
F  AUGIZEAU Sylvie
1h41'29
M2
FRA  
218
787
M  NGUYEN Cyril
1h41'55
M2
FRA  
219
739
F  FERREIRA Dominique
1h42'02
M1
FRA  
220
607
F  DELPECH Marie Eve
1h42'42
M0
FRA  
221
643
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
1h42'43
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
222
619
M  MIQUEL Frederic
1h42'43
M3
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
223
540
F  LEGRAND Veronique
1h42'49
M1
FRA  
224
515
M  ALBOUY Sylvain
1h43'23
M1
FRA  LAPEYRE CREW
225
533
M  CARISTAN Yvon
1h43'38
M3
FRA  
226
796
M  AUBERTIN Lionel
1h43'42
M0
FRA  
227
646
F  CABRAL Sylvie
1h44'18
M3
FRA  
228
701
M  RUBIRA Alexandre
1h44'55
M2
FRA  
229
795
M  VELO Alexis
1h45'16
JU
FRA  
230
547
F  AUVINET Nathalie
1h45'24
M1
FRA  
231
608
F  CLAVE Laure
1h45'24
M0
FRA  
232
606
M  OLIVA Sebastien
1h45'24
M0
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
233
738
M  CONTENT Alain
1h45'31
M5
FRA  
234
548
M  LOUSTALOT Pierre
1h45'36
M1
FRA  
235
6
M  LESPINGAL Olivier
1h46'11
M4
FRA  
236
740
M  BELIN Jean Baptiste
1h46'11
M3
FRA  
237
633
M  CUGNIET Thomas
1h46'25
M0
FRA  
238
526
M  BAUDOUIN Benoist
1h46'27
M3
FRA  
239
198
M  FANGUIAIRE Fabien
1h46'46
M0
FRA  
240
791
F  ROUX Yolanda
1h46'47
M1
FRA  TRAIL 15 KM
241
759
M  CONSTANT Remi
1h47'38
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
242
722
M  FONTES Michel
1h48'01
M4
FRA  
243
747
F  LAVIGNE Elodie
1h48'10
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
244
552
M  DE ZORDO Marc
1h48'20
SE
FRA  
245
558
M  BROUSSE Jean-Louis
1h48'49
M3
FRA  
246
642
M  MARTY Vincent
1h48'52
M2
FRA  
247
640
M  LORIOT Sylvain
1h48'52
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
248
641
M  JALADE-LORIOT Paul
1h48'53
JU
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
249
627
F  MARQUIE JOSEPH Sophie
1h49'07
M1
FRA  
250
656
M  DICK Adelson
1h49'23
SE
FRA  
251
637
F  BOUYSSOU Charlotte
1h49'26
SE
FRA  
252
800
M  LABORIE Hervé
1h49'29
M3
FRA  
253
628
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h50'00
M5
FRA  IGE+XAO
254
762
F  MOULIN Fanny
1h50'08
M0
FRA  
255
576
F  LENORMAND Marlène
1h50'56
M1
FRA  URBAN TAINING CLUB
256
790
M  FONTAINE Rudy
1h50'56
M1
FRA  
257
749
F  RICHARD Lucie
1h51'06
SE
FRA  LUCIE RICHARD
258
754
M  FOUBERT Antonin
1h51'07
SE
FRA  
259
553
F  BATTIN Cécile
1h51'52
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
260
616
F  LANGLADE Magali
1h51'53
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
261
562
F  BARES Leyla
1h52'08
M1
FRA  
262
741
M  BARRUÉ Marcel
1h52'23
M7
FRA  
263
789
M  ARAUD Frédéric
1h52'29
M0
FRA  
264
671
F  BRÛLÉ PICHON Veronique
1h52'30
M4
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
265
510
M  SOEIRO Antoine
1h52'31
M3
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
266
557
M  HERCYK Benjamin
1h53'09
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
267
556
M  COSTANTINI Renaud
1h53'09
M1
FRA  
268
200
F  ESQUERRE Kat
1h54'02
M5
FRA  
269
575
F  BOISHUS Elodie
1h55'39
M0
FRA  
270
723
M  BONNIN Herve
1h56'09
M3
FRA  
271
689
F  VETTORELLO Eva
1h56'45
ES
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUS
272
688
M  SOARES Thomas
1h56'46
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
273
539
F  CHAMOUTON Lorane
1h57'32
SE
FRA  
274
538
M  TONON Christophe
1h57'33
M1
FRA  
275
517
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h57'33
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
276
654
M  GINOVART Jean-Luc
1h58'05
M3
FRA  
277
615
M  SAVY Philippe
1h58'06
M5
FRA  
278
774
F  BLANCHARD Séverine
2h01'55
M1
FRA  
279
560
M  OUF Patrick
2h11'50
M5
FRA  
DNF
652
M  BLESSOU Gérard
Abandon
M3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 04:36:44