Inscriptions
TRAIL 7 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  CALVET Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURRIR A MIREPOIX

2

M  RESCOUSSIÉ Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EBTM RUNNING

3

F  RESCOUSSIÉ Michelle
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EBTM RUNNING

4

F  BOURREL Marion
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  EBTM RUNNING

5

M  LETREUX Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

7

M  MARTIN Yannis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  DE LANGAUTIER Aymar
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  BOUCHAREB Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  YANN BOUCHAREB

10

M  LARROCHE Jean François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CHURCH

11

F  DURAND Marie-Eve
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

12

F  PRENEY Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

13

M  BOUFFIOUX Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

14

F  CAMBON Irene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

F  CAPDEVILLE Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

F  PASTRE Myriam
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

17

F  COTHEREAU Barbara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAPEYRE CREW

18

F  ANSELME Marjorie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

19

M  GUERIN Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

20

M  GUERIN Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

21

M  MUFFATO Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPOC SPORT

22

M  BOUFFIOUX Alban
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

23

M  BOUFFIOUX Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

24

M  CORBIN Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

25

M  BEC Paul-Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

26

F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  PALLIER Etienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

29

F  RIETZ Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  FOURNIOL Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

31

F  TEYSSEIRE Rachel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

32

M  TEYSSEIRE Nicolas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

33

M  MENQUET Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

34

F  MENQUET Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

35

M  IMART Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

36

M  BONALUMI Clément
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

37

M  ROUSSELET Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  FARGUES Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

39

F  BRUGIERE Cindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

40

F  BOURREL Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EBTM RUNNING

41

M  CAYRE Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

42

M  BELOTTI Tristan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL

43

M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

44

M  AMROUNE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

45

F  MORENO Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

46

M  SOUM Jean Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

47

F  ALBY Solange
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASCE 31

48

M  DEACAL Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

49

M  FERRELI Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

50

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

51

F  DALENC Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

52

M  LAVERGNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

53

M  TCHEIN Jacques
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT

55

F  GIRARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT

56

M  CARRIERE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

57

F  FRANCOZ Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  GAUBERT Aurelien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

59

M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

60

F  KELLER Gwenaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

61

M  COSTES Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

62

M  SEILLE Patrick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

63

F  COUGOT Gina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

64

M  GUIBBAL Arnold
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

65

M  CENINI Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

66

M  DICK Mickael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

67

M  VIGNON Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

68

M  VIGNON Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

69

M  GUYON Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

70

F  BEL Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

71

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES 31

72

M  FOIX Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

73

M  TOURTE-BORDENEUVE Léon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BLAGNAC SC

74

M  GABRIEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  RIGODANZO Mikaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

76

M  ASSALIT Erwann
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

77

M  DELIGNY Valentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

78

M  ABBA Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS LOISIRS

79

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PASS J'AIME COURIR

80

M  BONNEFOY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GRISOLLAIS

81

M  JOSEPH Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

82

F  PLARD Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

83

M  FAGEDET Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM GRISOLLAIS

84

M  ROBIN Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

86

M  CHAPEAU Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

87

M  DICK Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  PY Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  COUTY Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SUEZ EAU FRANCE

90

F  CASTOR Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS SFR

91

F  BOITEAU Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JCB

92

F  BLESSOU Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

M  ELAOUD Fayçal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

95

M  BLANC-FONTES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

M  MAILLET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

M  BRULIN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION AMICALE GRISOLLAISE

98

M  ASTIÉ Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

99

M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

100

F  CANONNE Clarisse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

101

F  ARANGUENA Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

102

F  DUCOS Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

103

M  FERRERE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

104

M  POMA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

105

M  GAUBERT Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

106

M  MERTZ Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

107

F  PALAU Alexandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

108

M  MONTE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

109

M  MARONESE Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AURELIE CHAPPUIS

111

M  FABRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

112

F  DHOMS Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

113

M  BERCEILLES Patrrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

114

M  RAMOS Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EBTM

115

F  CHEFDEVILLE Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SCN NEGREPELISSE

116

F  MONTOYA Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

117

M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ECLA ALBI

118

F  CHAUCHIS Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

F  FAYEL Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

121

M  JEGARD Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING MAG

122

F  TALIEU MIRALLES Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

123

M  TONON Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

F  PARAVANO Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

125

M  CHARPENTIER Alban
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

126

F  ZAIA Charlotte
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

127

M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TAG

128

M  MORETTO Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

129

M  BOUDEAU Jocelin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

131

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

132

F  RANNOU Paule
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

133

M  BURON Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SCN ATHLETISME

134

M  THEPAUT Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

135

M  BREANT Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

136

F  FRÉZOULS Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

137

F  BOUÉ Camille
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

138

F  VOISIN Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

139

F  MURILLO Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  URBAN WARRIORS

140

M  RUPP Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

141

M  MENDES Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

142

M  BALL Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

143

F  BALL Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SABINE BALL

144

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

145

M  PAUL Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

F  LEONARD Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES TOULOUSE

147

F  CRISTOFOL Helene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

148

M  LAGROUE ICHARD Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUCAS LAGROUE

149

M  COURBUN Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

150

M  MARCHAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

151

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES TOULOUSE

152

M  CASALE Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

153

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

154

M  VILLENEUVE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

155

M  CHERIGIE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

156

F  CHAPEAU Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

157

M  CHABOY Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

158

M  MILHEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI*

159

F  HAVARD Angelique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

160

M  LAFON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLOCHES PIEDS

161

M  MEDALE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

162

M  SOUALEM Ouari
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

163

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB

164

M  FABRE Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GREGORY FABRE

166

F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

167

M  DELSOL Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

168

M  LAPLAGNE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

169

M  BRAZET Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MICHEL BRAZET

170

F  BRAZET Edith
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAZET EDITH

171

M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

172

F  PAULIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

173

F  COMBETTES Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

174

M  PICCIN Raoul
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

175

M  ROBLOT Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

176

M  MAHE Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

F  LUDON Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

178

M  LEGENDRE Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

179

M  LEGENDRE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

180

M  CABIROL Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

181

F  BAILLET Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

F  PAILHES Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

184

M  ROUMIGUIE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

185

F  ROUMIGUIE Carla
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

186

M  GARRIC Raymond
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

187

M  BENNETT Stephan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

F  SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:31:40