Classement Général
LE RIVEL - TRAIL 15,5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
406
M  BÉ Gregory
58'42
SE
FRA  DECATHLON ESCALQUENS
2
388
M  CHARTON Hugo
59'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
3
431
M  LAROCHE David
59'45
M0
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR
4
516
M  TABOUELLE Clement
1h04'51
SE
FRA  
5
506
M  SENTOST Benoit
1h05'02
M1
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE
6
453
M  LAFORGUE Jeremy
1h05'53
SE
FRA  MAZERES COURSES PEDESTRE
7
358
M  LITCHMAN Nicolas
1h06'17
SE
FRA  
8
417
M  COUTURE Julien
1h06'23
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
9
301
M  CHERIAUX Remi
1h06'28
M0
FRA  
10
501
M  PARQUIN Florent
1h07'03
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
11
443
M  SANDRES Alexandre
1h07'40
M1
FRA  
12
339
M  LEVEQUE Kévin
1h08'10
SE
FRA  
13
344
F  POURCEL Sophie
1h08'19
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
14
413
M  JOLY Laurent
1h08'21
M4
FRA  SWIBIRUN
15
463
M  PEZET Fabien
1h08'48
SE
FRA  
16
435
M  CHEVALIER Franck
1h08'54
M0
FRA  
17
457
M  GIARD Tristan
1h09'07
M0
FRA  CHEVREUILS DU LAURAGAIS
18
495
M  BOUTIN Florian
1h09'11
SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
19
446
M  BRICAULT Christian
1h09'47
M6
FRA  LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB
20
498
M  DAVID Mickael
1h10'45
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
21
338
M  CORREGE Frederic
1h11'02
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
22
367
M  BEAUFILS Benjamin
1h11'05
M0
FRA  
23
476
M  SENTENAC Laurent
1h11'28
SE
FRA  
24
483
M  DUPUY Lionel
1h11'37
M1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
25
419
M  COROLLEUR Damien
1h12'06
SE
FRA  
26
441
M  PUECH Jacky
1h12'26
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
27
464
M  GEHIN Remy
1h12'36
M4
FRA  
28
321
M  LE ROUX Arnaud
1h12'46
M2
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS
29
440
M  GUARDIA Fabien
1h12'54
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
30
386
M  VIGNARD Gerard
1h13'09
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
31
451
M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
1h13'31
M1
FRA  
32
322
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h13'40
M3
FRA  
33
403
M  MOREIRA Wilfried
1h13'42
SE
FRA  
34
352
M  BOISTARD Benoit
1h13'44
M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
35
408
M  TORTELLI Jérémy
1h13'50
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
36
409
M  GALY Guillaume
1h15'00
SE
FRA  DECATHLON ESCALQUENS
37
426
M  GOUX Mickael
1h15'20
SE
FRA  
38
510
M  BIAU Jean-Philippe
1h15'54
SE
FRA  
39
487
M  AHMAD Alexandre
1h15'57
M0
FRA  
40
460
M  BODIN Alexis
1h16'02
SE
FRA  
41
345
M  GUILLET Emmanuel
1h16'09
M2
FRA  
42
309
M  CLARENS Gregory
1h16'11
M0
FRA  
43
310
M  FASQUEL Jerome
1h16'11
M1
FRA  
44
402
M  BRUNELLE Lucas
1h16'32
SE
FRA  DECATHLON ESCALQUENS
45
424
M  PIVETTA David
1h16'37
M3
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
46
373
M  HERRERA Rafael
1h16'39
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
47
351
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h16'53
M0
FRA  
48
439
M  CASQUINHA David
1h17'01
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
49
508
M  MADROLLE David
1h17'14
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
50
389
M  BERIOT Nicolas
1h17'25
M4
FRA  TACO
51
444
M  GOUL Pascal
1h18'10
M4
FRA  
52
382
M  LARRIEU Benjamin
1h18'23
SE
FRA  
53
380
M  CASSAN Sébastien
1h18'48
SE
FRA  
54
398
M  BENETTI Geoffroy
1h19'00
M0
FRA  
55
454
F  ROBERT Julie
1h19'07
SE
FRA  TTM TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE
56
493
M  DUMAS Fabrice
1h19'30
M3
FRA  
57
374
M  LEIGNEL Joffrey
1h19'40
M1
FRA  
58
361
M  FRANCI Noel
1h19'48
M0
FRA  
59
504
M  HENRIEL Theo
1h19'51
SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DU JT
60
491
M  BONNEAU Pierre-Olivier
1h20'03
SE
FRA  
61
597
M  REYNES Stephan
1h20'07
M3
FRA  
62
432
M  LABROUSSE Olivier
1h20'09
M1
FRA  TEAM KALENJI CASTELNAU
63
423
M  PUJOL Etienne
1h20'13
SE
FRA  TRI POTES 31
64
312
M  DIEMER Franck
1h20'14
M3
FRA  
65
448
M  OULION Adrien
1h20'15
M0
FRA  CHEVREUIL DU LAURAGAIS
66
488
F  FIORELLI Julie
1h20'31
M1
FRA  BPBO31
67
407
M  DOMENECH Luc
1h20'37
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
68
329
M  GABALDA Philippe
1h20'53
M3
FRA  
69
471
F  RIVIÈRE DRONNIER Maeva
1h20'55
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
70
393
M  ROUVIERE Marc
1h21'03
M3
FRA  
71
445
M  JUBENOT Guillaume
1h21'27
SE
FRA  
72
465
M  COLS Laurent
1h21'39
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES
73
489
M  PALARIC Yann
1h21'49
M3
FRA  BPBO31
74
449
M  ROCHÉ Gérald
1h21'51
M3
FRA  
75
326
M  JEGU Vincent
1h21'57
M0
FRA  
76
302
F  BAJUL Elodie
1h22'14
SE
FRA  
77
327
M  BERNARD Jerome
1h23'06
M2
FRA  
78
425
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h23'13
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
79
452
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
1h23'23
M0
FRA  
80
595
F  ALMEIDA Agnes
1h23'27
M3
FRA  
81
360
M  RICHARD Fabrice
1h23'30
M1
FRA  
82
330
M  CADENE Gerard
1h23'49
M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
83
369
M  MONTESANO Yann
1h23'50
M0
FRA  
84
437
M  FORET Pascal
1h24'31
M3
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE
85
401
M  CHAMBON Cédric
1h24'43
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
86
307
M  GUIHENEUF Anthony
1h25'02
M0
FRA  
87
486
M  MENGUAL Xavier
1h25'18
M3
FRA  
88
594
F  LAGNIER Aude
1h25'21
M0
FRA  
89
377
M  GAUZA Herve
1h25'46
M3
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
90
509
M  SERVIAN Frederic
1h27'01
M0
FRA  LES FORTICH DU LAURAGUAIS
91
500
M  BLANC Romain
1h27'08
SE
FRA  1000 PATTES TRIATHLON
92
497
M  CRAMPES Jean-Baptiste
1h27'19
M2
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE
93
469
M  MARTIN Pascal
1h27'19
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
94
372
M  DESPLANQUES Gwenael
1h27'31
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
95
416
M  DECHEGNE Cyril
1h27'34
M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
96
485
M  FAURE Sylvain
1h27'54
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
97
596
M  ALMEIDA Jose
1h28'10
M3
FRA  
98
513
M  THURIN Jeremie
1h28'15
M2
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
99
478
M  RIVESLANGE Didier
1h28'22
M5
FRA  CORRIDA PEDESTRE DE TOULOUSE
100
502
F  PERCHET Juliette
1h28'35
SE
FRA  
101
343
M  BERTRAND Gregory
1h28'47
M2
FRA  
102
355
M  MEYNEN Stéphane
1h28'47
M0
FRA  
103
349
M  DETEE Christophe
1h28'57
M2
FRA  
104
430
M  LEMARIE Anthony
1h29'06
M1
FRA  
105
337
M  GUILLOU Thomas
1h29'08
M0
FRA  
106
362
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
1h29'24
M4
FRA  
107
436
M  CHARLEY Simon
1h29'31
SE
FRA  
108
518
M  FABRE Cédric
1h29'35
SE
FRA  
109
442
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
1h29'39
M5
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
110
466
M  FAVOTTI Frédéric
1h29'46
M0
FRA  
111
359
M  LAGANE Jean Pierre
1h29'47
M5
FRA  
112
515
M  BARDIERE Endrick
1h29'52
SE
FRA  
113
375
M  BOUDOT Clement
1h30'10
ES
FRA  
114
474
M  BRET Thomas
1h30'19
SE
FRA  
115
411
M  FONTAINE Romain
1h30'34
M0
FRA  
116
496
M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
1h30'56
M1
FRA  
117
395
M  GIRARD Jérôme
1h30'59
M3
FRA  RUN A LA FAC
118
363
M  BUSATO Eric
1h31'19
M3
FRA  
119
396
F  RIEU Amandine
1h31'23
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
120
394
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h31'40
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
121
316
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
1h31'45
M2
FRA  
122
385
F  CALVENE Adeline
1h31'46
M5
FRA  
123
340
M  LACAZE Daniel
1h31'47
M2
FRA  
124
333
F  ROUGE Sandrine
1h31'47
M2
FRA  PAC
125
397
M  BALES Benoit
1h31'52
M1
FRA  
126
461
F  BOUCHEREAU Marine
1h31'57
SE
FRA  
127
387
M  GAVEAU Anthony
1h32'30
M0
FRA  DES CLUBS DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE
128
371
F  GARRIDO Lucie
1h32'58
SE
FRA  
129
434
M  NICOLA Martinez
1h33'45
SE
FRA  
130
342
M  DAGOU Adrien
1h33'52
M0
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
131
494
M  CREST Didier
1h33'53
SE
FRA  BPBO 31
132
378
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
1h33'56
M2
FRA  
133
370
M  GARRIDO Jean-Marc
1h34'02
M3
FRA  
134
462
F  KRAUT Caroline
1h34'26
M4
FRA  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
135
320
M  JONQUIERES Cedric
1h34'39
M1
FRA  
136
479
M  DUPRÉ Florian
1h34'40
M0
FRA  
137
490
F  KWASNIK Marine
1h36'10
SE
FRA  
138
366
M  CARDEAU Vincent
1h36'12
M0
FRA  
139
480
M  PERISSE Maxime
1h36'26
SE
FRA  
140
477
M  PLANELLES Florent
1h36'30
SE
FRA  
141
383
M  DORDAIN Laurent
1h36'39
M3
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
142
600
M  LELLOUCHI Rachid
1h36'59
M2
FRA  
143
472
M  BOSSUT Pascal
1h37'09
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB
144
390
F  GASET Alexandra
1h37'11
M2
FRA  
145
314
M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
1h37'12
M3
FRA  
146
368
M  MASSOU Jean-Pierre
1h37'15
M7
FRA  BPBO 31
147
420
F  LE ROUX Audrey
1h37'20
SE
FRA  
148
332
M  NARANJO David
1h37'41
M1
FRA  TOAC
149
334
F  LIVERNETTE Cécile
1h37'41
M1
FRA  
150
336
F  POUZAC Karine
1h37'43
M2
FRA  
151
335
M  POUZAC Patrick
1h37'49
M2
FRA  
152
323
F  JAGO Cathy
1h38'00
M4
FRA  
153
331
M  FAURE Nicolas
1h38'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
154
428
F  DE CARO Alexia
1h38'26
ES
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE
155
392
M  MAINIX Christian
1h38'35
M9
FRA  PAC
156
599
M  MAILLARO Fabrice
1h38'39
M1
FRA  
157
384
M  RAOUL Jean Pierre
1h38'39
M7
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
158
507
F  MAILLARD Aurélia
1h38'39
M0
FRA  
159
400
M  ROQUES Philippe
1h39'03
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
160
458
F  CORBARIEU Isabelle
1h39'42
M2
FRA  
161
350
M  LAFARGUE Cyril
1h39'51
M0
FRA  
162
511
M  GARCIA GINES Alain
1h40'16
M4
FRA  
163
467
F  GUILLOT Anaïs
1h40'19
M0
FRA  
164
414
M  MORO Sebastien
1h41'01
M2
FRA  
165
399
M  GARATE-COSTES Sébastien
1h41'12
SE
FRA  
166
492
M  GALLEGO Sebastien
1h41'13
M1
FRA  
167
456
M  DIEGO Gilles
1h41'25
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
168
317
F  BOUBE Sandra
1h41'39
M1
FRA  TCS
169
499
M  GUASTAVINO Bertrand
1h42'32
M1
FRA  
170
313
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h42'57
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
171
482
F  PRIOLO Natacha
1h42'57
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE-CLERMONT
172
410
M  DURAND Mathieu
1h43'36
SE
FRA  
173
324
M  CHALARD Patrice
1h43'41
M3
FRA  
174
473
F  LAVIGNE Martine
1h43'53
M5
FRA  LES FOYSONNES
175
481
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
1h43'53
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
176
325
M  TISSIE Jean Marie
1h44'50
M1
FRA  
177
450
M  DRU Greg
1h46'15
M1
FRA  
178
422
M  PLATA Daniel
1h47'18
M6
FRA  
179
376
F  FAISANDIER Martine
1h47'54
M3
FRA  
180
357
M  CARRÉ Lionel
1h48'39
M1
FRA  
181
514
F  PETIOT Veronique
1h48'54
M2
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
182
315
F  COURDURIES Séverine
1h49'00
M0
FRA  
183
503
F  BONNEFILLE Marie
1h49'21
M2
FRA  TEE
184
505
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
1h49'21
M2
FRA  
185
364
M  OLIERES Walter
1h50'26
M1
FRA  
186
346
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
1h51'00
M1
FRA  
187
415
M  KAPPLER Martin
1h52'16
M2
FRA  
188
306
F  PETIT Chantal
1h56'02
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
189
404
F  GANDARILLAS Sarah
1h58'35
SE
FRA  DECATHLON ESCALQUENS
190
455
F  ATCHAMA Svetlana
1h59'21
M0
FRA  
191
356
M  LETO Thierry
2h00'14
M3
FRA  
192
379
M  CAMPOS Louis
2h00'15
M3
FRA  
193
429
F  PARASSOLS Joy
2h09'00
SE
FRA  
194
427
F  GARCIA Christelle
2h09'00
SE
FRA  
DNF
328
F  FELIX Laurence
Abandon
M2
FRA  
DNF
512
M  D'AGOSTIN Jerome
Abandon
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
DNF
308
M  CHESSERON Jean-Marie
Abandon
M5
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:56:34