Liste des Inscrits
COURSE CADURCIENNE 6 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  GERS Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

F  LABORIE Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MRC

3

F  ROUAT Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

4

F  PACAUD Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

F  GIRARD Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

7

F  SANCHEZ Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  MANGIN Severine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

9

F  MANGIN Laly
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

10

F  FOISSAC Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

11

F  ACHOU Ophélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  BRIT Marie-Alix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

F  BACH Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN

14

F  DELAFONTAINE Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

15

F  MOMBLE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

F  BAZIN Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

17

F  CAMPOURCY Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

18

F  CHAREYRE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

F  DESPRAT Carole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  ISSALY Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

21

F  DE CASTRO Marisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

F  SEGUY Rachel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

F  MÉRAHI Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

F  MEBILLE Angélique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

F  BARON Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

27

F  BRETON Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

28

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

29

F  BOYE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

F  WIGNOLLE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

F  LACAM Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

33

F  BELVEZE Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

F  ICHES Nadège
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

F  EVIN Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

37

F  VIGNALS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

F  AVEZOU Maloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  SOULIE Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

40

F  LEROY Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

F  SIGAUD Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

42

F  PIERSON Gladys
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

43

F  CHATON Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

F  VALETTE Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

45

F  LABOURET Helene
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

46

F  AUSSEL Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

F  AUSSEL Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

48

F  ANDRIEU Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

49

F  AVONTS Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

50

F  ANDRIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

51

F  PEYRE Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

52

F  CIPIERE Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

53

F  GRIMAUD Laura
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

54

F  CARRIÈRE Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

F  REMISE SAINT LOUIS Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

56

F  TREMOLLIERES Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

F  SALGUES Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

F  LAHAINE Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

F  LE LOCH Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

61

F  ROMERO Agnes
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

F  ROMERO Christine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

63

F  LACAM Jean Racine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

64

F  BIAIS Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

65

F  LAPORTE Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB

66

F  GAILLARD Jeanne
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB

67

F  HAPP Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

F  LACALMONTIE Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MUSCU RUN CADURCIEN

69

F  RUAMPS Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

70

F  DIDIER Soraya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

F  BOUISSIÈRE-MACHADO Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

F  THOMAS Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

F  CANCE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

75

F  BUSSIERE Amélie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

76

F  MARCHAL Chrystelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

77

F  CLUZEAUD Rachel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

F  BRAS Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

79

F  GAUVAIN Melissa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

80

F  GARRIGUES Celine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

81

F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

F  BARRIÈRE Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

83

F  MARROUFIN Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

84

F  FONTES Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

F  CESSAC Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

86

F  ROUSSIES Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

87

F  FOURNIÉ Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRENCH BAROUDEURS

88

F  SAIDANE Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

F  COLON Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

90

F  TEULET Lisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

91

F  MASPOLI Servane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

F  BRARD Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

F  BENEZET Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

94

F  DAUBIE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

F  PALUSSIERE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

F  SANTOS Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

F  DAVID Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

F  SOULIÉ Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC / SAINT GERMAIN

99

F  LAUR Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

100

F  GARCIA Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

F  DELOS Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

102

F  BERGE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

F  CALDERON Carine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

F  ALLYS Leopoldine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

105

F  ANGIBAULT Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

F  PAYROU Diane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

F  MURAT Charlène
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

108

F  LAMICHE VIGUIE Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

F  DUHAMEL Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

F  RIGOUSTE Adèle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

F  COULY Marine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

112

F  DUDON Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

F  SOULIÉ Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

F  VERDELET Laura
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

115

F  KOKOLEWSKI Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

F  KUREK Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

F  DUHAMEL Laëtitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

F  BELLETTI Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  HURAULT Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

F  LAFAGE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

F  WASZAK Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

F  MALAVELLE Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

F  PETIT Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

F  CAILLAU Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

126

F  ROBERTIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

127

F  COURNEDE Marylise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

F  CONÉJÉRO Inès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

F  VAYRON Anne Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

130

F  THOMAS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

131

F  VILLE COURNÈDE Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

F  SOURSOU Marie-José
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

133

F  PÉNICAUD Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

F  LANDREVIE Chantal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

F  LIOGER Angelique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

F  CARRASSET Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

137

F  BOUILLY Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

F  DUBIN SARRUT Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

139

F  BRUNEL Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

140

F  MATEO Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

F  LACAM Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

F  SENOUCI Aicha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

143

F  DUBARLE Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

144

F  PANIS Valérie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

F  PANIS Eloise
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

146

F  CABRIT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

F  ASTOUL Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

148

F  LAVERNHE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

F  GALISSAIRE Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

150

F  ALBERTO Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

151

F  LECLERC-CAZARD Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

152

F  BARBARA BESSIERES Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

153

F  CELERIER Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

155

F  LE RHUN Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

156

F  MONSERAT Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF

157

F  PY Géraldine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

158

F  VALETTE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

F  CHATEAU Madison
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

F  LAMBERT Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

161

F  CAMPOY Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

162

F  BONNIFON Viviane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

163

F  JOSEPH Pascaline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

164

F  MOVSESSIAN Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

165

F  BORGES Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

166

F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

167

F  COTTIN Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

168

F  MARTINET Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

169

F  VIGNALS Roselyne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

170

F  SALES Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

F  SERRE Emeline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

172

F  DIBOS Maïder
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

173

F  FENIEYS Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

F  DAVET Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FIGEAC AC

177

F  MERIC Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

179

F  WATTIER Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

180

F  ROBIN Jessy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

181

F  DESLANDES Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

F  GOMES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

183

F  NOTTEAU Alexia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

184

F  CHAPOTOT Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

F  BERTRANDIAS Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

F  BARRE Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

187

F  CADILHAC Natalia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

188

F  TEULIERES Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

189

F  BACOU Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

190

F  BRIAN Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

191

F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

194

F  COLOMBIE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  FIGEAC AC

195

F  COUFFIGNAL Inga
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

196

F  RAMAUT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

197

F  GROUSSET Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

198

F  VILETTE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

F  RHODES Gina
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

200

F  LONGUEVERGNE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

201

F  DEILHES Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

F  PERDRIX Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

F  COMTE Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

204

F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

205

F  FLYNN Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

F  ?DOSSARD #205
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

F  PETIT Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

208

F  BRUGEL Edwige
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

209

F  MASSARI Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

210

F  FOISSAC Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

211

F  BONNET Marthe
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

212

F  TERRIBLE Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

213

F  BONTOMPS Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

214

F  SENAC Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

215

F  PREJET Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

216

F  LE DORTZ Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

217

F  CHASSAGNE Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

218

F  POUJADE Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

219

F  MAS Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

220

F  TABART Lynda
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

221

F  VANDEVILLE Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

222

F  BENAYOUM Céline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

223

F  BEDEL Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

224

F  BEDEL Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

226

F  FAUSSER Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

227

F  BIANCHETTI Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

228

F  ?DOSSARD #228
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

F  POUGET Séverine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

F  RAVERA Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

232

F  BIGOTTE Doriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

233

F  PREVOT Marysa
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

234

F  ?DOSSARD #234
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

235

F  CLAIN Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

236

F  CUJUS Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

237

F  CAYUELA Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

238

F  VIALARD Chloé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

239

F  BOISSET Francine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

240

F  MACHEMIE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

241

F  PÉRIÉ Juliette
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

242

F  FABRE Inconnu
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

243

F  AULIÉ Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

244

F  BUZUEL Karine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

245

F  FERNANDES Edite
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

246

F  FOURCADE Karina
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

247

F  ABRIAL Cendrine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

248

F  BILLET Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

249

F  FABBRO Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

251

F  PARDES Josiane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

252

F  SEGONDO Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

253

F  ?DOSSARD #253
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

255

F  MONTEIRO Eulalie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

256

F  LONTEIRO Aglaë
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

257

F  MOULY Lina
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

258

F  COUTARD Carine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

259

F  OGÉ Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

260

F  LASFARGUES Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

261

F  LASFARGUES Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

262

F  CLARY Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

263

F  MARTINS Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

F  SOULAYRES Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

265

F  FROMENTEZE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

F  MAZEL Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

267

F  COLMAGRO Régine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

268

F  DELMAS Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

269

F  BOURGOUIN Maryline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

270

F  PEPIN Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

271

F  HAUCK Emily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

F  ALLIGIER Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

273

F  MOULENE Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

274

F  DUCOS Bérangère
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

F  BERC Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

276

F  BERNADOU Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

277

F  GEFFROY Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

278

F  PAYROT Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

279

F  AYMARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

F  GAYOT Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

282

F  IMBERT Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

283

F  LUNGERI Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

F  GOMBERT Coralyne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

F  GUILLEVIC Marianne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

286

F  DELEAU Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

F  QUEVA Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

288

F  DUTEIL Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

289

F  FRANCOULON Pauline
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

290

F  BOUS Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

291

F  SOUWILLAC Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

292

F  PRADELLE Carine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

301

F  VINEY Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

302

F  GOETGHEBEUR Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

303

F  FAYDEL Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

305

F  PARDIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

306

F  DELMONT Evelyne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

307

F  VALLEE Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

308

F  MOURGUES Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

F  CHASSAING Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

310

F  GONZALEZ Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

311

F  PELISSIER Marie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

313

F  DESPORTES Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

314

F  DUBOCAGE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

F  SOULIE Marie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

316

F  BOUANANI Lorène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

F  DELSAHUT Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

319

F  ROZIERES Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

320

F  FEDIDE Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZUMBA AVEC STÉPHANIE

321

F  QUACH Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

F  BOUSQUET-LAGARRIGUE Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

323

F  GERMAIN Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

324

F  REVELLA Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

325

F  AUDINETTE Guendoline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

F  PENELAUD Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

F  LAKATOS Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

328

F  CAETANO Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

329

F  VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

330

F  RIBAYROL Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

331

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

332

F  GARCIA Marie-France
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

333

F  DILUZIO Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

334

F  LAUSSAC Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

335

F  SIKORA Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

336

F  CAYROU Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

337

F  MAROT Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

338

F  GRENIER Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

339

F  CAR Jocelyne
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

340

F  BONAFOUS Clara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

341

F  BONAFOUS Justine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

342

F  BONAFOUS Rachel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

343

F  ANDRIEU Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

344

F  AMPOULANGE Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

F  JAMROZ Laurie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

346

F  DENOU Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

347

F  LESCURE Carine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

348

F  MARTINEZ Christel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

349

F  VALADE Karine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

350

F  LASFARGUES Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

351

F  THOUROUDE Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

352

F  HAMELIN Liliane
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

353

F  XAIXO Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

354

F  SALOM Magalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

355

F  DELHOSTE Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

356

F  MENET Martine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

357

F  BURGALIERES Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

359

F  FREJAVILE Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

362

F  MASSALVE Claudine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

363

F  MICHEL Carole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

364

F  CLAUZEL Lydie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

366

F  EYMERY Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

367

F  ARTEIL Licille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

368

F  BRECHET Magalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

369

F  CAMPOSET Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

370

F  DAL MASO Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

371

F  FAILLAT Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

372

F  HARROUART Colette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

373

F  ORTEGA Melissa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

374

F  ROMERO Katia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

376

F  ROUDAYRE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

377

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

378

F  GAUSSON Alberte
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

379

F  RESSEGUIER Marie-Berthe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

380

F  BARTON Amber
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

F  DEILHES Martine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

383

F  DANHYER Aline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

384

F  BERGIER Elisabeth
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

385

F  CACHO Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

386

F  LENFANT Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

387

F  DUSSEAUX Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

388

F  AGUILLON Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

389

F  BORNES Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

390

F  RASCOUAILLES Danièle
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

391

F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

392

F  TREBOSC MARTIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

393

F  LOHAT Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

394

F  BOYER Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

395

F  HOMBRADO Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

396

F  GLUCKLER Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

397

F  BECHEAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

398

F  AUGIER Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

399

F  MORCEAU Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

35

F  BAYOU Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Non Partant

57

F  NOLLET Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

120

F  MEULET Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

154

F  FLOTTES Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

174

F  AUSTRUY Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

176

F  WALTER Marie-Ange
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

Non Partant

178

F  CRESTOU Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

Non Partant

192

F  CILIBERTI Berangere
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

193

F  SANY Sylviane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

250

F  MOURGUES Aline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Non Partant

280

F  VERGNE Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Non Partant

304

F  GUILLOT Raquel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

318

F  FLYNN Christel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

365

F  GUILLON Valérie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

375

F  ZORZANELLO Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:50:30