Liste des Inscrits
32 KM DU CASSOULET


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  BILLON Pierre-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  VILLAIN-SOLER Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ES JOUY SAINT PREST

4

F  JANUS Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  SESQUES Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  ESCRIBE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

8

M  SERRE Thibault
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  KOURTANK'TUPE

9

M  DEMONT Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  GALIO Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

11

M  FAVERO Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  FAVERO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  SIRVEN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

F  PFAAB Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  GUIBERT Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  PRETAT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB

17

M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

M  GALL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

19

M  PFAAB Kilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASC CNES

20

M  SABATIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  REOLID Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

22

M  THAUNAY Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  DAL CORSO Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOY SONNES

25

M  MARC Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

26

M  SAUNIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB

27

F  LAUWERS Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

28

M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LATECOERE

29

M  CROZET Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

30

M  SCHIRMANN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS DE ST JEAN

32

M  CROS Rémi
FIN  Senior (SE)
club  INEXO

33

M  CONSTANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

34

M  TORRES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INEXO

35

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

36

M  LEDUC Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  MANUBIN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  MERAL Jean-Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

41

M  ALIPHAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  MARRE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  COUDERT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

M  TALEB Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

45

M  SANS Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

46

M  DELMAS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

47

M  DARMIGNY Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

49

M  NAVARRO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

M  VERON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

M  FABRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS ENENEMENTS

52

M  COURLET DE VREGILLE Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  TURC Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  LUBIATO Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

55

M  FRIOL Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIVE RUNNERS

56

M  BEVILLON Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

57

M  COLOMBAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  MEDA Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

59

M  SOUBRY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

60

M  PADOVANI Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KALENJI TRAIL

61

F  SEBILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

62

M  VIEILLEDENT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  BERNARD Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

64

M  DECAIX Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

66

M  LOUVEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  BALME Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

68

M  COSTES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  FOUCHER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

70

M  HAURIE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

M  ENGERRAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

73

M  COMBALBERT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  PELLETEY Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

F  AUTHIER Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOY SONNES

76

M  FOUROT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE

77

F  ROQUES Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

78

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

M  PELLEGRINI Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

81

M  BERJONNEAU Ulysse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS

82

F  ANTOLINOS Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

84

M  VERGEZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  FOUQUET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

86

M  LAFORGE Martial
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  DUBOIS Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  MARTY Alban
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

89

M  IMBERT Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

90

M  LAVAL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

91

M  VACHELARD Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CTC

92

F  VEAUTE Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

93

M  GODINEAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  OLIVE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT

95

M  LLOPEZ Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

96

M  LITTIERRE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

F  HUGO Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

98

M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS

99

M  LE BIHAN Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

101

M  DE SAINT GILLES François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  CAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

M  BERTHOUD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  MARC Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

106

M  GRIGGIO Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC

107

M  CHATELET Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

108

M  BOIS Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  AUBÉ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA FICELLE NEST PLUS ROUGE

110

M  LEVEQUE Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

M  ANICELLI Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM V AND B

112

F  ARTUS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

M  PONS POLO Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

114

M  MEDA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  MONTOYA Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

117

M  MOULET Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

M  COMBAREL Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

119

M  ALAUX Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

121

F  BESSAC Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

122

M  SALES Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

123

M  CARVALHO Jorge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

124

M  PARIS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

126

M  HUBERT Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

128

M  PONS POLO Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE SUD COURSE

129

M  CORBIERE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRBP RAID 31

130

M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

131

M  CARPENTIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

132

M  DESCOTTE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  PARENT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

135

M  CALVET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

136

M  ROVIRA Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  REBULLIDA Tangui
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

F  LAURENS Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON / ASAT TISSEO

139

M  DELPECH Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  JOUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

M  BLONDEY Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT

142

M  BRUT Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

143

M  MERCIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

144

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  CALLOD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

147

M  DERREY Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

148

F  JOQUEVIEL Noëlie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

150

M  WAEGEBAERT Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1

M  COLAS Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

5

M  THIERY Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ES JOUY SAINT PREST

Non Partant

23

M  DESCHAMPS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

31

M  BERTRAND David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

39

M  RIBES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

40

M  FOTSO Ferdinand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

48

M  SCHWER Paul
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS (GBR)

Non Partant

71

M  CONSEIL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

100

F  GALLET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

120

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

134

M  ARNOLD Stephen
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

149

F  CHUREAU BOUCHOT Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:28:19