Classement par Sexe
24 KM DU CASSOULET


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
548
F  LUPIN Lea
2h10'43
SE
FRA  CA BALMA DU GAZ
2
374
F  CHRISTOPH Isabelle
2h15'04
M1
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
3
512
F  VANTORHOUDT Adèle
2h16'51
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
4
506
F  BES Agathe
2h17'02
SE
FRA  
5
396
F  FANTON Romane
2h17'54
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE
6
460
F  COTTEL Aurélie
2h25'00
SE
FRA  
7
361
F  LE RUE Marlène
2h26'53
M1
FRA  
8
495
F  ROQUES Mathilde
2h26'54
SE
FRA  
9
368
F  PETIT Tracy
2h27'36
SE
FRA  
10
444
F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne Sophie
2h29'18
M1
FRA  TRAILS AND CO
11
450
F  PUJOL Lise
2h30'31
SE
FRA  
12
382
F  MICHELON Ursula
2h30'36
M1
FRA  
13
392
F  COURTY Laetitia
2h33'14
M1
FRA  2 FOIS VINGT
14
453
F  DUBOYS DE LABARRE AUGUERES Cendrine
2h34'34
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
15
318
F  TASTET Fanny
2h34'56
SE
FRA  URBAN RUNNING PARIS
16
322
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
2h36'12
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONAIS
17
429
F  KADIOGLU Aurelie
2h37'40
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
18
456
F  ROBERT Nathalie
2h38'59
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
19
559
F  CHAMBONNET Amélie
2h39'21
SE
FRA  
20
369
F  BARTLETT Caroline
2h39'41
M2
FRA  LES GAIS PINSONS
21
543
F  GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla
2h42'19
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
22
336
F  BOUBE Sandra
2h42'20
M1
FRA  TCS
23
411
F  LIMASSET Emilie
2h42'36
M1
FRA  
24
533
F  VERGES Fabienne
2h43'05
M1
FRA  
25
415
F  IMBERT Magali
2h44'32
SE
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS
26
524
F  ALONZO Magaly
2h48'31
SE
FRA  
27
389
F  BENEZET Laetitia
2h48'58
M1
FRA  
28
303
F  MAGNIN Nathalie
2h51'02
M2
FRA  BONNAC ATHLE 87
29
468
F  BENIER Annie
2h52'21
M3
FRA  
30
384
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
2h53'05
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
31
505
F  GEORGE Isabelle
2h54'29
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
32
423
F  GASET Alexandra
2h55'27
M1
FRA  
33
428
F  JOLY Camille
2h56'59
SE
FRA  CAP MONTAS
34
407
F  SIBELLE Celine
2h58'10
M1
FRA  
35
422
F  LACAZEDIEU Johanne
2h59'01
M1
FRA  
36
310
F  URBAIN Ginette
3h05'28
M3
FRA  TTJ
37
431
F  BOUÉ Agnès
3h09'23
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
38
554
F  MASSOU Laure
3h10'21
SE
FRA  
39
412
F  AIME Vanessa
3h10'53
M1
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
40
334
F  SERAFIN Christelle
3h13'29
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL
41
502
F  TAURAND Chloé
3h14'44
SE
FRA  
42
469
F  PUY Virginie
3h16'58
SE
FRA  INEXO
43
515
F  BARRET Agathe
3h18'01
SE
FRA  
44
394
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
3h18'35
M1
FRA  
45
496
F  BOISSEAU Charline
3h19'06
SE
FRA  
46
339
F  GAUVRIT Florence
3h41'46
SE
FRA  
DNF
302
F  QUIGNON Murielle
Abandon
M2
FRA  BONNAC ATHLE 87

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
525
M  BONNET Remy
1h46'21
M1
FRA  
2
343
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
1h47'41
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
3
532
M  DRAPE Thomas
1h48'36
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR
4
508
M  LEROY Lilian
1h50'58
SE
FRA  
5
528
M  PAILLASSE Michael
1h53'24
SE
FRA  
6
547
M  AUROY Richard
1h54'48
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
7
363
M  MARQUES Sébastien
2h00'04
SE
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
8
531
M  CALVET Christophe
2h00'40
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
9
315
M  GOUËSSE Benjamin
2h02'20
SE
FRA  
10
370
M  BIRAULT Ludovic
2h02'26
SE
FRA  
11
454
M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
2h03'24
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUC
12
455
M  DARLY Nathan
2h06'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON COTE D'OPALE
13
557
M  SABADIE Franck
2h06'14
M1
FRA  
14
474
M  COSTES Stephane
2h06'23
M1
FRA  
15
452
M  ARNAL Mathieu
2h06'40
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
16
519
M  STAUT Sébastien
2h06'53
SE
FRA  
17
493
M  DAVID Mickael
2h07'05
SE
FRA  
18
480
M  GOUIX Nicolas
2h07'25
SE
FRA  
19
476
M  RICARD Julien
2h07'27
SE
FRA  
20
473
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
2h07'56
M1
FRA  
21
541
M  SOULE Gregory
2h08'53
SE
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
22
478
M  NARBONNET Rémi
2h09'01
SE
FRA  
23
375
M  LALOO Raphael
2h09'42
M1
FRA  
24
481
M  DARBILLY David
2h09'49
SE
FRA  
25
424
M  RUAUDEL Alain
2h09'50
SE
FRA  UCA TRAIL
26
367
M  CHABAS Antoine
2h09'51
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
27
325
M  BUSSER Lucas
2h10'20
SE
FRA  
28
477
M  COMBES Philippe
2h10'54
M2
FRA  ECLA
29
391
M  JUNQUA Olivier
2h11'21
SE
FRA  
30
420
M  RAZIN Cyril
2h11'34
M1
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME
31
362
M  JODAR Quentin
2h11'58
SE
FRA  
32
346
M  TIXIER Arnaud
2h12'00
SE
FRA  
33
400
M  POULOU Jacques
2h12'32
M1
FRA  
34
377
M  PEREZ Olivier
2h12'33
SE
FRA  
35
390
M  BENÉZET Jérôme
2h12'38
M1
FRA  
36
552
M  RAZAT Grégory
2h13'22
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
37
345
M  DUMONT Julien
2h13'51
SE
FRA  LABTEAM
38
373
M  GAU Christophe
2h14'10
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
39
393
M  DELLAC David
2h15'06
M1
FRA  
40
509
M  BEROUD Julien
2h15'40
SE
FRA  
41
464
M  BALDRAN Thomas
2h15'47
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
42
466
M  VINAZZA Christophe
2h16'14
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
43
398
M  COUSTET Laurent
2h16'35
M1
FRA  
44
491
M  LAGARDE Daniel
2h16'45
M3
FRA  TEAM D'POTES
45
538
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
2h16'56
SE
FRA  
46
513
M  DINTILHAC Anthony
2h17'20
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
47
521
M  SCRIPCARIU Alex
2h17'32
SE
FRA  
48
498
M  TALLIANO Maxime
2h17'54
SE
FRA  I-RUN
49
331
M  DELESTY Jean Yves
2h18'11
M3
FRA  MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
50
432
M  MAURICE Philippe
2h18'52
M2
FRA  
51
482
M  LEJUSTE John
2h18'53
M1
FRA  
52
490
M  CHAVERON Loïc
2h19'03
SE
FRA  
53
510
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
2h19'32
M2
FRA  
54
324
M  KILOULI Tchan
2h19'43
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONAIS
55
542
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
2h20'09
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
56
523
M  MOLLARD Jean-Philippe
2h20'54
M1
FRA  
57
487
M  LANDAIS Jérémy
2h21'06
SE
FRA  ERREA
58
499
M  CLANET César
2h21'08
SE
FRA  
59
546
M  DURAMAY Nicolas
2h21'22
M1
FRA  
60
514
M  AIRAUD Benjamin
2h21'25
SE
FRA  
61
458
M  RIBERA Kevin
2h22'09
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
62
445
M  LORIOT Rémi
2h22'10
SE
FRA  
63
549
M  GLÉMOT Guillaume
2h22'10
SE
FRA  
64
479
M  VIOLIN Maxime
2h22'10
SE
FRA  
65
399
M  THIEBLIN Laurent
2h22'33
M1
FRA  
66
544
M  LEDER Pierre
2h23'03
SE
FRA  
67
526
M  GANDY Nicolas
2h23'13
M1
FRA  
68
463
M  BIROLINI Alain
2h23'19
M1
FRA  
69
470
M  MADEC Cedric
2h23'29
SE
FRA  
70
414
M  MONTAL Théo
2h23'56
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
71
539
M  DALAC Arnaud
2h24'02
SE
FRA  
72
485
M  LARRUE Jordan
2h24'46
SE
FRA  
73
349
M  COMEILLE Adrien
2h24'50
SE
FRA  
74
446
M  LOMBARD Frédéric
2h25'02
M1
FRA  
75
385
M  BINDA Sébastien
2h25'04
SE
FRA  
76
333
M  MICHETTI Jérôme
2h25'19
SE
FRA  ABSOLURAID
77
435
M  HOWILLER Christophe
2h25'29
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
78
427
M  CAPRI Benjamin
2h25'33
SE
FRA  
79
401
M  BENICHOU Franck
2h25'33
SE
FRA  LABTEAM
80
439
M  LAZARO Laurent
2h25'41
M2
FRA  
81
438
M  ROUX Julien
2h26'14
SE
FRA  
82
403
M  ASSIER Laurent
2h26'20
M2
FRA  
83
457
M  FERRAND Gilles
2h26'29
M1
FRA  
84
358
M  MARTICHON Arnaud
2h26'38
M1
FRA  
85
462
M  MOJICA Manuel
2h26'48
SE
FRA  
86
483
M  NUEZ Jean
2h27'45
M1
FRA  
87
405
M  STEVENS David
2h28'22
M1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
88
404
M  SIMON Olivier
2h28'23
M1
FRA  PNA SARLAT
89
461
M  COCHARD Damien
2h28'45
SE
FRA  
90
522
M  BERNARD Vivian
2h29'58
M1
FRA  
91
459
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
2h30'44
M2
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
92
354
M  BODIN Hervé
2h30'46
M1
FRA  
93
355
M  BODIN Mathis
2h30'47
JU
FRA  
94
314
M  CLARIMON Olivier
2h30'48
M1
FRA  TCAP
95
316
M  LAURIAC Paul
2h30'53
M2
FRA  
96
387
M  VERGES Yves
2h31'02
M3
FRA  
97
537
M  PETIT Julien
2h31'03
M1
FRA  
98
425
M  MELIX Patrick
2h31'29
M3
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT
99
347
M  VIALLES Rodolphe
2h31'48
M1
FRA  
100
484
M  MARCHAN Alain
2h32'18
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
101
426
M  VIEULES Laurent
2h32'42
M2
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT
102
486
M  CLAVEL Satyam
2h34'02
SE
FRA  
103
386
M  RAIMBAULT Fredric
2h34'33
M1
FRA  ASSOCIATION CAP MONTAS
104
447
M  DESNEULIN Ivan
2h34'37
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
105
379
M  ALBERGE Venceslad
2h34'38
SE
FRA  
106
319
M  CORSON François
2h34'56
SE
FRA  URBAN RUNNING PARIS
107
503
M  ANTUNES Christian
2h35'16
SE
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME
108
517
M  LAHAYE Mathieu
2h35'16
SE
FRA  
109
551
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
2h35'22
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
110
327
M  IBANEZ Gilles
2h35'36
M1
FRA  
111
504
M  BOUBAL Marc-Antoine
2h35'37
SE
FRA  
112
451
M  DELON Pierre
2h35'53
M1
FRA  
113
350
M  ORDONNEAU Eric
2h36'10
M1
FRA  
114
535
M  MEYRAT Gérald
2h36'12
M1
FRA  
115
497
M  HUGRET Nicolas
2h36'25
SE
FRA  
116
433
M  BOURMAUD Fabien
2h36'43
SE
FRA  
117
550
M  MONTOBBIO Cyril
2h36'44
M1
FRA  
118
348
M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
2h36'45
M1
FRA  
119
323
M  DEPROOT Gilles
2h36'53
M1
FRA  
120
321
M  RESSIGEAC Nicolas
2h37'00
SE
FRA  INEXO
121
492
M  FLORES Frank
2h37'15
SE
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL
122
467
M  PIGEON Alan
2h37'23
SE
FRA  
123
381
M  GARRIC Gilles
2h37'37
M2
FRA  
124
443
M  BOURGES Hugues
2h37'41
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
125
511
M  SUDRES Jean-François
2h37'41
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
126
380
M  METZGER Emmanuel
2h38'02
SE
FRA  
127
378
M  NOUGAROLIS Pascal
2h38'07
M1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
128
364
M  WUYAM Christophe
2h38'09
SE
FRA  
129
529
M  VIGNAUD Romain
2h39'02
SE
FRA  
130
409
M  GUILBAUD Nicolas
2h39'14
M2
FRA  
131
372
M  ABGRALL Guillaume
2h39'27
M1
FRA  
132
530
M  DREVILLON Lionel
2h39'31
M1
FRA  
133
418
M  FLEURET Damien
2h39'34
M1
FRA  LA RONDE CERETANE
134
472
M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
2h39'49
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
135
366
M  DUVAL Mickaël
2h39'54
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
136
335
M  LATCHÉ Cédric
2h39'58
M1
FRA  TCS
137
357
M  MERLET Pierre
2h40'09
M1
FRA  
138
494
M  RASCLE Didier
2h40'14
M2
FRA  
139
326
M  LIMA Georges
2h40'57
M1
FRA  
140
430
M  DELAIR Benoit
2h41'13
SE
FRA  
141
344
M  HAMY Nicolas
2h41'20
SE
FRA  
142
536
M  THIEBAUT Teddy
2h41'57
M1
FRA  
143
410
M  GUIDOTTI Pierre-Yves
2h42'37
SE
FRA  
144
527
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h42'42
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
145
312
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
2h43'18
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
146
376
M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
2h43'40
M1
FRA  
147
317
M  URSULE Julien
2h43'55
SE
FRA  
148
356
M  MENUT Eric
2h45'43
M2
FRA  
149
395
M  DEGEZ Corantin
2h45'54
SE
FRA  
150
341
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
2h46'19
SE
FRA  BOZZER TEAM
151
553
M  IRASTORZA Javier
2h48'09
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
152
329
M  COMPS Fabien
2h48'27
M1
FRA  
153
311
M  PIBOUL Eric
2h48'52
M2
FRA  
154
352
M  MARTINEZ Yoan
2h50'37
SE
FRA  
155
558
M  RICHIER Jason
2h51'41
SE
FRA  
156
507
M  CHOULET Jérôme
2h51'55
M1
FRA  
157
540
M  ROUILLE Stéphane
2h52'53
M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS
158
442
M  LABORIE FULCHIC Stephane
2h53'00
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
159
488
M  RIBOT Fabrice
2h53'06
M2
FRA  
160
489
M  FRAYSSINET Vincent
2h53'07
M2
FRA  
161
383
M  CAUQUIL Laurent
2h54'08
M2
FRA  
162
534
M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
2h54'10
SE
FRA  
163
448
M  MAZENQ Laurent
2h55'29
SE
FRA  
164
434
M  VEYRON Jean-Marc
2h56'48
M2
FRA  AC ST REMY
165
520
M  JOSEPH Yannick
2h57'12
M1
FRA  
166
351
M  APPLANAT Sebastien
2h57'29
SE
FRA  
167
406
M  SIBELLE Vincent
2h58'10
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
168
342
M  ANGO ZE Jean-Louis
2h58'34
M1
FRA  
169
421
M  LACAZEDIEU Pierre
2h59'01
M1
FRA  
170
417
M  RUBOD Virgile
2h59'20
M1
FRA  
171
500
M  BRUANDET Jérémie
3h00'26
SE
FRA  
172
360
M  NAUDET Nicolas
3h01'24
M1
FRA  RED HOT SILLY RUNNERS
173
309
M  GRANDFILS Eric
3h05'30
M3
FRA  
174
301
M  TRONCHE Thierry
3h10'20
M2
FRA  BONNAC ATHLE 87
175
402
M  ROCACHER Jean-Marc
3h10'23
M2
FRA  
176
475
M  MOITRY Philippe
3h13'20
M2
FRA  
177
408
M  BOURGADE Cyril
3h13'27
M1
FRA  
178
545
M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
3h13'35
M1
FRA  
179
516
M  ROQUES Antoine
3h18'01
SE
FRA  
180
518
M  ABBATE Christophe
3h19'33
M2
FRA  
181
465
M  LELEU Guillaume
3h21'02
M1
FRA  
182
449
M  PUJOL Laurent
3h23'35
M2
FRA  
183
501
M  HENRY Hugues
3h29'04
M1
FRA  
184
471
M  PEILLEX Christophe
3h29'28
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
185
320
M  DELMAS Nicolas
3h31'37
SE
FRA  INEXO
DNF
419
M  NOUGAROLLES Henri
Abandon
M3
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS
DNF
328
M  VINAZZA Stephane
Abandon
M1
FRA  INEXO
DNF
416
M  NAROUTA Alexei
Abandon
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:28:18