Liste des Inscrits
24 KM DU CASSOULET


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

301

M  TRONCHE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BONNAC ATHLE 87

302

F  QUIGNON Murielle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BONNAC ATHLE 87

303

F  MAGNIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BONNAC ATHLE 87

309

M  GRANDFILS Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

310

F  URBAIN Ginette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TTJ

311

M  PIBOUL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

312

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

314

M  CLARIMON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP

315

M  GOUËSSE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

M  LAURIAC Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

317

M  URSULE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

318

F  TASTET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  URBAN RUNNING PARIS

319

M  CORSON François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  URBAN RUNNING PARIS

320

M  DELMAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INEXO

321

M  RESSIGEAC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INEXO

322

F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONAIS

323

M  DEPROOT Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

324

M  KILOULI Tchan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONAIS

325

M  BUSSER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  LIMA Georges
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

327

M  IBANEZ Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

328

M  VINAZZA Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  INEXO

329

M  COMPS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

331

M  DELESTY Jean Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME

333

M  MICHETTI Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLURAID

334

F  SERAFIN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL

335

M  LATCHÉ Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCS

336

F  BOUBE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCS

339

F  GAUVRIT Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

341

M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOZZER TEAM

342

M  ANGO ZE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

343

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON

344

M  HAMY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

M  DUMONT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABTEAM

346

M  TIXIER Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

347

M  VIALLES Rodolphe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

348

M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

349

M  COMEILLE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

350

M  ORDONNEAU Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

351

M  APPLANAT Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

352

M  MARTINEZ Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

354

M  BODIN Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

355

M  BODIN Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

356

M  MENUT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

357

M  MERLET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

358

M  MARTICHON Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

360

M  NAUDET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RED HOT SILLY RUNNERS

361

F  LE RUE Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

362

M  JODAR Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

363

M  MARQUES Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USAL LATECOERE

364

M  WUYAM Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

366

M  DUVAL Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

367

M  CHABAS Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

368

F  PETIT Tracy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

369

F  BARTLETT Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GAIS PINSONS

370

M  BIRAULT Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

372

M  ABGRALL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

373

M  GAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES

374

F  CHRISTOPH Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES

375

M  LALOO Raphael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

376

M  BOUSQUET Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

377

M  PEREZ Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

378

M  NOUGAROLIS Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

379

M  ALBERGE Venceslad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

M  METZGER Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  GARRIC Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

382

F  MICHELON Ursula
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

383

M  CAUQUIL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

384

F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

385

M  BINDA Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

386

M  RAIMBAULT Fredric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSOCIATION CAP MONTAS

387

M  VERGES Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

389

F  BENEZET Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

390

M  BENÉZET Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

391

M  JUNQUA Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

392

F  COURTY Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  2 FOIS VINGT

393

M  DELLAC David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

394

F  LEBRETON Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

395

M  DEGEZ Corantin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

396

F  FANTON Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE

398

M  COUSTET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

399

M  THIEBLIN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

400

M  POULOU Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

401

M  BENICHOU Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABTEAM

402

M  ROCACHER Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

403

M  ASSIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

404

M  SIMON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PNA SARLAT

405

M  STEVENS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

406

M  SIBELLE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

407

F  SIBELLE Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

408

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

409

M  GUILBAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

410

M  GUIDOTTI Pierre-Yves
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

411

F  LIMASSET Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

412

F  AIME Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

414

M  MONTAL Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET

415

F  IMBERT Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS

416

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

417

M  RUBOD Virgile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

418

M  FLEURET Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE CERETANE

419

M  NOUGAROLLES Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS

420

M  RAZIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US FRONTON ATHLETISME

421

M  LACAZEDIEU Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

422

F  LACAZEDIEU Johanne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

423

F  GASET Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

424

M  RUAUDEL Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UCA TRAIL

425

M  MELIX Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT

426

M  VIEULES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT

427

M  CAPRI Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

428

F  JOLY Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAP MONTAS

429

F  KADIOGLU Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

430

M  DELAIR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

431

F  BOUÉ Agnès
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

432

M  MAURICE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

433

M  BOURMAUD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

434

M  VEYRON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC ST REMY

435

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

438

M  ROUX Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

439

M  LAZARO Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

441

M  FRELET François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

442

M  LABORIE FULCHIC Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

443

M  BOURGES Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

444

F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAILS AND CO

445

M  LORIOT Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

446

M  LOMBARD Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

447

M  DESNEULIN Ivan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

448

M  MAZENQ Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

449

M  PUJOL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

450

F  PUJOL Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

451

M  DELON Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

452

M  ARNAL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLU RAID

453

F  DUBOYS DE LABARRE AUGUERES Cendrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

454

M  CHASSEFEYRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUC

455

M  DARLY Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON COTE D'OPALE

456

F  ROBERT Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

457

M  FERRAND Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

458

M  RIBERA Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

459

M  LARTIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

460

F  COTTEL Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

461

M  COCHARD Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

462

M  MOJICA Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

463

M  BIROLINI Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

464

M  BALDRAN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

465

M  LELEU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

466

M  VINAZZA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

467

M  PIGEON Alan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

468

F  BENIER Annie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

469

F  PUY Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INEXO

470

M  MADEC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

471

M  PEILLEX Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

472

M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

473

M  LAPALUS Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

474

M  COSTES Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

475

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

476

M  RICARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

477

M  COMBES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA

478

M  NARBONNET Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

479

M  VIOLIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

480

M  GOUIX Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

481

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

482

M  LEJUSTE John
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

483

M  NUEZ Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

484

M  MARCHAN Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

485

M  LARRUE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

486

M  CLAVEL Satyam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

487

M  LANDAIS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ERREA

488

M  RIBOT Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

489

M  FRAYSSINET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

490

M  CHAVERON Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

491

M  LAGARDE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM D'POTES

492

M  FLORES Frank
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL

493

M  DAVID Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

494

M  RASCLE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

495

F  ROQUES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

496

F  BOISSEAU Charline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

497

M  HUGRET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

498

M  TALLIANO Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN

499

M  CLANET César
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

500

M  BRUANDET Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

501

M  HENRY Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

502

F  TAURAND Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

503

M  ANTUNES Christian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

504

M  BOUBAL Marc-Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

505

F  GEORGE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

506

F  BES Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

507

M  CHOULET Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

508

M  LEROY Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  BEROUD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

510

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

511

M  SUDRES Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

512

F  VANTORHOUDT Adèle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

513

M  DINTILHAC Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

514

M  AIRAUD Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

515

F  BARRET Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

516

M  ROQUES Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

517

M  LAHAYE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

518

M  ABBATE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

519

M  STAUT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

520

M  JOSEPH Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

521

M  SCRIPCARIU Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

522

M  BERNARD Vivian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

523

M  MOLLARD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

524

F  ALONZO Magaly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

525

M  BONNET Remy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

526

M  GANDY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

527

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS

528

M  PAILLASSE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

529

M  VIGNAUD Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

530

M  DREVILLON Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

531

M  CALVET Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

532

M  DRAPE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR

533

F  VERGES Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

534

M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

535

M  MEYRAT Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

536

M  THIEBAUT Teddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

537

M  PETIT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

538

M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

539

M  DALAC Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

540

M  ROUILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS

541

M  SOULE Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRBP RAID 31

542

M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

543

F  GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

544

M  LEDER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

545

M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

546

M  DURAMAY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

547

M  AUROY Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

548

F  LUPIN Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA DU GAZ

549

M  GLÉMOT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

550

M  MONTOBBIO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

551

M  RUFFIE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

552

M  RAZAT Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

553

M  IRASTORZA Javier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

554

F  MASSOU Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

555

M  PEGARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

556

F  PEGARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

557

M  SABADIE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

558

M  RICHIER Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

559

F  CHAMBONNET Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

304

M  ABAD Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

305

F  ACHINO-DOMINOIS Ophelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

306

F  CARNESECCHI Noémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

307

M  BERGOUGNE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

308

M  BOUILLOUD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

330

F  FRAGA Adele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

332

M  DE ZORDO Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

338

M  LAMBOLEY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

340

M  MOIRAS John
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SWIMRUN TOULOUSE COMMUNITY

Non Partant

353

M  RENOU Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

359

M  RIMOUR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

365

M  BIAU Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

388

M  LAVAL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

Non Partant

397

M  GIRAUD Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

413

M  LAURENT Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

Non Partant

436

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UCA LUNION

Non Partant

437

M  GIRAUD Raphaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

440

F  ENSENAT Marlène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:28:18