Liste des Inscrits
MARCHE NORDIQUE 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1802

F  MONCLIN Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1803

F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1804

M  HUREAU Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

1805

M  BARADEL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1806

F  JUSTE Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1807

F  CATTEAU RUDELLE Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1808

M  BIGOT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

1809

F  DRUILHE Marie Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1810

F  LAFARGUE Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

1811

M  DAS VINHAS Rui
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX

1812

M  LAFARGUE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

1813

M  FOURNIAL Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1814

M  ROBERT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

1815

F  FOURNIAL Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1816

F  MESTRE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1817

M  JOUANY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1818

M  CHENE Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D AIR

1819

F  LANIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1820

F  PLATON Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1821

M  PLATON Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1824

F  FERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D AIR

1825

M  BARDIN Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1826

F  BRUGEL Lydie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1827

F  LACOMBE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1828

M  RAFFEL Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

1829

M  TERRAZA Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1830

F  IBAROUDENE Malika
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1831

F  AUGADE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1832

M  DIDIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1833

M  ZAMMIT Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACCG

1834

F  ZAMMIT Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACCG

1835

M  GUILLOT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1836

F  GUILLOT Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1837

F  MARCHAND MAILLET Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1838

F  VIGUIE MORAND Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELOISE

1839

F  BOURLIER Thérèse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE

1840

F  NICOLIN Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1841

F  VILLENEUVE Marie Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLE D'AIR

1842

M  TARROUX Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACCG

1843

F  TARROUX Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACCG

1844

F  FOURCADE Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1845

M  CLERC Roland
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L A CASTELNAUDARY

1846

M  CIPRIAN Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHL CASTELNAUDARY

1847

F  ARGUEL Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1848

F  NOEL Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1849

F  ROUAHI Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATELIER REC

1850

M  RECHATIN Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATELIER REC

1851

M  CORBARIEU Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUTERIVE 31

1852

F  ROLAND Odile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1853

M  ROLAND Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1854

F  ROUX Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1855

M  RIBES Jean Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

1856

F  RIBES Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

1857

M  JODER Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1858

F  LABORIE FULCHIC Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

1859

F  AZAM Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1860

F  CASTELLA Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1861

M  BUREAU Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632

1862

F  FOLTRAN Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACCG

1863

F  JARDIN Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1864

M  ROSSI Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU

1865

F  MOULET Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1866

M  TRINQUECOSTE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1867

F  MAILHÉ Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1868

M  LAUZU Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1869

M  HOURTANÉ Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1870

M  BESSE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1871

M  SOUILLÉ Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

1872

F  ZAMMIT Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1873

F  LAFUSTE Solange
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU

1874

M  JEANNE-BROU Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1875

M  LLORET Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1876

F  DELAIGUE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACCG

1877

M  BALOCHE Norbert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1878

M  RIES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

1879

M  IZARIE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLE D'AIR

1880

F  JEANNE-BROU Beatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARCHE NORDIQUE 65

1881

M  JEANNE-BROU Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MARCHE NORDIQUE 65

1882

M  LARNIER Stanislas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

1883

M  THOMAS-BILLOT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MNPO

1884

M  DELACROIX Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME

1885

F  BOUSQUEL Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1886

F  GOYETCHE Jo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

1887

M  LECOMTE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACCG

1888

F  MARGERIT Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1889

F  HEIM Myléna
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1890

M  CIQUERA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1892

F  VANIN Ilham
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1893

F  HELFFER Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1894

M  SZABO Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1895

F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1896

F  ROUSSE Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1897

F  MARIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU

1898

F  DEBOST Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1900

F  DURRIEU Christel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1901

F  SUQUET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1902

M  CHAVANNE Marie Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1903

M  LECONTE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1904

F  MEGEMONT Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1906

F  ROBERT-VERD Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:28:18