Classement par Sexe
14 KM DU CASSOULET


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
966
F  HUETTE Sarah
1h12'58
SE
FRA  
2
1402
F  BEDOS Aurelie
1h13'17
SE
FRA  
3
1076
F  DELVINGT Chloé
1h16'42
SE
FRA  SATUC
4
1074
F  MENNESSIER Patricia
1h16'49
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
5
1350
F  CARBONARO Sophie
1h18'12
SE
FRA  DDX
6
1497
F  MONTELS Camille
1h18'21
SE
FRA  
7
999
F  ROUGER Emma
1h18'29
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
8
1757
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
1h20'17
SE
FRA  
9
1668
F  FOREY Pascale
1h20'21
M1
FRA  
10
1106
F  SABATIER Myriam
1h20'42
M1
FRA  
11
1035
F  PESENTI Aurore
1h21'05
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
12
1031
F  KHADIR Nadia
1h21'05
SE
FRA  
13
1504
F  SUCHAUD Julie
1h21'07
SE
FRA  
14
1464
F  GRAVELLIER Manon
1h21'45
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
15
1477
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h21'58
M1
FRA  DDX/GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
16
1637
F  THOMAS Cecile
1h22'10
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
17
1609
F  SANCHEZ DOMECQ Lucie
1h22'21
SE
FRA  
18
1423
F  DONNADIEU Sandra
1h23'17
M1
FRA  
19
1671
F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
1h23'33
M1
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENT
20
1726
F  VALET Anaelle
1h23'42
SE
FRA  
21
1570
F  VILLENEUVE Claire
1h23'51
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
22
1667
F  CECCATO Amelie
1h23'56
SE
FRA  
23
1325
F  GUYON Claire
1h24'13
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
24
1331
F  DELON Cécile
1h25'17
M1
FRA  
25
952
F  ESTEVE Celine
1h25'19
M2
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
26
817
F  COLLARD Charlotte
1h25'25
SE
FRA  
27
865
F  MÉROU Clémence
1h25'40
SE
FRA  
28
887
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
1h25'58
M1
FRA  
29
1669
F  BONNET-DASQUET Maylis
1h26'11
ES
FRA  
30
902
F  THARSILE Helene
1h26'14
SE
FRA  
31
1087
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
1h26'29
M2
FRA  
32
1115
F  DUVERNOY Julie
1h26'56
SE
FRA  
33
936
F  AIGOUY Solenne
1h27'33
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
34
1498
F  ZAMUNER Karine
1h27'43
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
35
1181
F  VIDAL POULOU Laurence
1h27'44
M1
FRA  
36
1013
F  CASALE Julie
1h28'00
SE
FRA  
37
1412
F  AUTHIÉ Muriel
1h28'07
M1
FRA  JCB BORDEROUGE
38
1299
F  SEIXO Stephanie
1h28'11
SE
FRA  
39
1242
F  GUYON Eleanor
1h28'12
SE
GBR  
40
1536
F  DELIGNE Pauline
1h28'28
SE
FRA  
41
1220
F  PLANCY Chantal
1h29'18
M1
FRA  
42
1082
F  DURANTON Amandine
1h30'19
SE
FRA  
43
1728
F  LARROUY Nadia
1h30'23
M1
FRA  
44
1138
F  BECKER Coralie
1h30'26
SE
FRA  
45
1213
F  TESSIER Louise
1h30'47
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
46
879
F  BLANCHARD Claire
1h30'47
SE
FRA  
47
1246
F  BESOMBES Florence
1h30'54
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
48
1387
F  GIGANON Lucie
1h31'02
SE
FRA  
49
1104
F  ALLONNEAU Charline
1h31'33
SE
FRA  
50
1633
F  TERRIOT Sandrine
1h31'54
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
51
1461
F  BARRET Maialen
1h31'55
SE
FRA  
52
1281
F  JACQUET Sophie
1h32'07
M1
FRA  
53
1117
F  WEBBER Rebecca
1h32'28
M1
FRA  
54
1425
F  MOURET Valerie
1h32'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
55
1745
F  PONTAILLER Flavie
1h33'02
SE
FRA  
56
1680
F  FERRIES Sandrine
1h33'04
M1
FRA  
57
1252
F  COUREAU Vanessa
1h33'11
M1
FRA  
58
1615
F  RAYNAUD Stéphanie
1h33'17
M1
FRA  
59
1239
F  JOUSSE Audrey
1h33'27
SE
FRA  JCB
60
1469
F  DIAS Séverine
1h33'49
M1
FRA  
61
1172
F  PENICAUD Juliette
1h33'58
ES
FRA  
62
1162
F  BOISSIER Guillemette
1h33'59
ES
FRA  
63
1463
F  FRÉJUS Claire
1h34'03
M1
FRA  
64
1652
F  LABOURET Geraldine
1h34'17
SE
FRA  
65
1153
F  MOULY Florence
1h34'21
M1
FRA  
66
1456
F  ROSS Nathalie
1h34'21
M1
FRA  
67
861
F  D'ERCOLE Deborah
1h34'33
SE
FRA  
68
1531
F  HERRANZ Celine
1h34'38
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
69
1747
F  SOUCARET Anne
1h34'55
M1
FRA  
70
993
F  FERREIRA Dominqiue
1h35'01
M1
FRA  
71
841
F  BOMPARD Clara
1h35'21
SE
FRA  
72
862
F  MICHELENA Cecile
1h35'21
SE
FRA  
73
1261
F  YON Marjorie
1h35'24
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
74
1619
F  JAGO Catherine
1h35'52
M2
GBR  
75
1380
F  BURIANOVA Klara
1h36'02
SE
CZE  
76
1506
F  DUPUY Clemence
1h36'03
SE
FRA  
77
1431
F  PERRIER Coralie
1h36'29
ES
FRA  
78
1067
F  POINSAUT Lucie
1h36'34
SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
79
1065
F  BREAN Christèle
1h36'35
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
80
1200
F  FAUSSIL Laura
1h37'06
SE
FRA  
81
873
F  LE BAIL Nolwenn
1h37'07
SE
FRA  
82
1365
F  HOSTIOU Christelle
1h37'30
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
83
1679
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
1h37'32
SE
FRA  
84
1367
F  FABRA Sabrina
1h37'35
M1
FRA  
85
1719
F  DELADE Marion
1h38'04
ES
FRA  
86
1063
F  BROCARIO Marion
1h38'08
SE
FRA  
87
836
F  HUISSOUD Manon
1h38'13
SE
FRA  
88
1493
F  PEIRONE Marielle
1h38'20
SE
FRA  
89
922
F  LEPINE Marie-Françoise
1h38'20
M2
FRA  
90
1555
F  GARRY Morgane
1h38'24
SE
FRA  
91
1484
F  ANGER Céline
1h38'28
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
92
1608
F  BOYER Muriel
1h38'36
M1
FRA  SATUC
93
1304
F  LACAZE D'ARCO Julia
1h38'37
SE
FRA  
94
877
F  CHATEAUMINOIS Perrine
1h38'43
SE
FRA  
95
1385
F  DENIS Aggripine
1h38'43
ES
FRA  
96
1416
F  MOSNIER Sandrine
1h38'45
M1
FRA  
97
928
F  POLLET Claire
1h38'50
SE
FRA  
98
1654
F  RIUS Laure
1h38'55
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
99
1241
F  DAVID Corinne
1h39'32
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
100
1116
F  BOITEAU Margaux
1h39'33
SE
FRA  
101
1662
F  BIQUET Emma
1h39'40
SE
FRA  
102
892
F  LE SCOLAN Chrissy
1h39'45
SE
FRA  
103
818
F  RETUERTA Anne
1h39'46
M1
FRA  
104
820
F  RETUERTA Dominique
1h39'46
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
105
1201
F  BERTRAND Corine
1h39'55
M1
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
106
1226
F  LEVISTRE Nathalie
1h39'56
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
107
1701
F  BERNARD Clementine
1h40'27
SE
FRA  
108
1696
F  FAURE BRAC Cyrielle
1h40'28
M1
FRA  AC ST REMY
109
1459
F  PONS Maria Lourdes
1h40'42
M3
FRA  
110
1560
F  GUILLOT Anaïs
1h40'48
SE
FRA  
111
1743
F  CLARIMON Catherine
1h40'50
M1
FRA  TCAP
112
1114
F  BRUNE Nathalie
1h41'04
M1
FRA  
113
1700
F  BRU-ESCAFRE Sabine
1h41'09
M1
FRA  
114
1752
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
1h41'13
M2
FRA  
115
882
F  LAVIGNE Elodie
1h41'15
M1
FRA  
116
1690
F  MARTY Nathalie
1h41'24
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
117
1445
F  MAINGUY Christelle
1h41'35
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
118
1606
F  FLORENCY Irina
1h41'39
SE
FRA  
119
812
F  STERZIK-SCHAEFER Julia
1h41'39
M1
FRA  
120
371
F  BERENARD Elisa
1h41'56
SE
FRA  
121
942
F  VIGNA-LOBBIA Estelle
1h41'57
M1
FRA  
122
1075
F  BERNARD Jocelyne
1h41'57
M2
FRA  
123
1433
F  VUILLEQUEZ Marie
1h42'04
SE
FRA  
124
1210
F  VUILLEMIN Julie
1h42'18
SE
FRA  
125
1118
F  SERRATO Vanessa
1h42'25
M1
FRA  
126
1437
F  GUITART Emilie
1h42'31
SE
FRA  
127
1394
F  PHILIPPON Nelly
1h42'31
M1
FRA  
128
1123
F  TACHOIRES Carole
1h42'35
M1
FRA  
129
1204
F  RUMEAU Anne
1h42'45
M2
FRA  
130
895
F  MORAS Isabelle
1h42'45
M1
FRA  
131
1214
F  PATOUR Elisabeth
1h43'09
SE
FRA  
132
1205
F  LEVACHER Anne
1h43'12
SE
FRA  
133
1414
F  PRANGER Carole
1h43'22
M1
FRA  
134
1129
F  MILLAR Marine
1h43'45
M2
FRA  
135
1762
F  JUNCA Monica
1h43'46
M2
FRA  
136
1084
F  BRUNAS Audrey
1h43'47
SE
FRA  
137
926
F  BARDON Isabelle
1h43'53
M1
FRA  
138
1229
F  MATTERA Sarah
1h43'54
SE
FRA  
139
1293
F  AUROY Juliette
1h43'55
M1
FRA  
140
1476
F  FERNBACH Joelle
1h43'57
M1
FRA  
141
1015
F  BORDAS Marie
1h43'59
SE
FRA  ONESTOCK
142
1640
F  PALMOURIES Sandra
1h43'59
M1
FRA  
143
1140
F  GAUSSIN Sylvie
1h44'10
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
144
883
F  LAMARCHE Virginie
1h44'14
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
145
1404
F  ZAMENGO Justine
1h44'14
SE
FRA  
146
1390
F  LAFFORGUE Perrine
1h44'23
M1
FRA  
147
1233
F  BARBEZANGE Anne
1h44'24
M2
FRA  
148
1163
F  CAVALERIE Alice
1h45'13
ES
FRA  
149
1358
F  MESSIAEN Evelyne
1h45'14
SE
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
150
1417
F  LAURINI Joelle
1h45'16
SE
FRA  
151
1355
F  CARDAILLAC Veronique
1h45'16
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
152
1439
F  CASSAN Beatrice
1h45'17
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
153
1167
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h45'41
SE
FRA  
154
1579
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h45'50
M1
FRA  
155
1419
F  STEPHAN Sandrine
1h45'51
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME BRENS GAILLAC
156
1105
F  BOMBART Annabelle
1h46'16
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
157
1449
F  ROYER Nathalie
1h46'35
M1
FRA  
158
1562
F  GARRIGUES Emeline
1h46'47
SE
FRA  
159
1329
F  DJASSIBEL Estelle
1h46'47
SE
FRA  
160
1676
F  MAZIERES Bénédicte
1h46'49
M1
FRA  
161
1717
F  TOUMI Najla
1h46'49
M1
FRA  
162
845
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
1h46'57
M2
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
163
984
F  LAVIGNE Martine
1h46'57
M3
FRA  LES FOYSONNES
164
846
F  DAL CORSO Pauline
1h46'57
SE
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
165
1236
F  PECHALRIEU Catherine
1h47'00
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
166
823
F  MILHAS Delphine
1h47'22
SE
FRA  
167
891
F  GAUZENTE Nadège
1h47'23
SE
FRA  
168
863
F  PEAUCELLIER Clémence
1h47'24
SE
FRA  
169
1017
F  RIBES Cecile
1h47'35
SE
FRA  
170
1134
F  BAUDET Gwenaëlle
1h47'35
M1
FRA  
171
1742
F  PALACIN Aurélie
1h47'47
SE
FRA  
172
1524
F  SARAVANE Indira
1h48'10
M1
FRA  
173
850
F  CORNEE Alizée
1h48'16
SE
FRA  
174
963
F  MANZANO Isabelle
1h48'21
M1
FRA  
175
1509
F  ELLENA Charlotte
1h48'24
SE
FRA  
176
1514
F  GORDON Aurélie
1h48'25
SE
FRA  
177
1503
F  THORAVAL Julie
1h48'25
SE
FRA  
178
898
F  DETRAVES Claire
1h48'27
M2
FRA  
179
1198
F  MAUPOMÉ Corinne
1h48'29
M1
FRA  
180
1103
F  BUREAU Julie
1h48'34
SE
FRA  
181
1321
F  GENER Mireille
1h48'41
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
182
1028
F  THOUY Babeth
1h48'41
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
183
1621
F  DE RYCKERE Laura
1h48'49
SE
FRA  
184
1234
F  FAULCONNIER Adeline
1h48'51
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC ATHLETISME
185
1110
F  ROBERT Manuella
1h48'59
M2
FRA  
186
1626
F  BONAL Paola
1h49'01
M1
FRA  
187
1346
F  MOST Marlène
1h49'06
SE
FRA  PUNGA
188
1481
F  BRETON Myriam
1h49'17
M2
FRA  
189
1151
F  BIGOT Karine
1h49'20
M1
FRA  
190
1143
F  MOLIN Frédérique
1h49'27
M1
FRA  
191
1488
F  DEPAGNE Mathilde
1h49'38
SE
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
192
1022
F  MARZORATO Karine
1h49'44
M1
FRA  
193
1337
F  VANHAELEMEERSCH Isabelle
1h49'45
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
194
1171
F  PARÉ Elodie
1h49'46
SE
FRA  
195
1471
F  ALLIOUX Carole
1h49'51
M2
FRA  
196
1292
F  GUICHARNAUD Lucia
1h49'52
SE
FRA  
197
1250
F  JACQUINOT Sandrine
1h50'01
M1
FRA  
198
961
F  DELIERRE Valerie
1h50'01
M2
FRA  UCA
199
1625
F  SOLDEVILA Mireille
1h50'15
M2
FRA  
200
848
F  ANDRE Marion
1h50'22
SE
FRA  
201
1454
F  DOAZAN Hélène
1h50'29
SE
FRA  
202
1589
F  GAILLARD Marie
1h50'40
SE
FRA  
203
874
F  FRAYSSINET Martine
1h50'40
M2
FRA  
204
1128
F  ROBERT-SIRENA Emilie
1h50'42
M1
FRA  
205
1631
F  DOMINOT Muriel
1h50'53
M2
FRA  
206
1588
F  GUILLOUËT Elodie
1h50'55
SE
FRA  
207
1545
F  HINDLEY Ellen
1h50'55
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
208
1194
F  LACAUD Daphne
1h50'59
M1
FRA  
209
1753
F  LE GOFF Natacha
1h51'06
M1
FRA  
210
1369
F  PRADELLES Sophie
1h51'15
SE
FRA  
211
1283
F  FOULQUIER Laura
1h51'15
SE
FRA  
212
1429
F  THOMAS Annie
1h51'27
M2
FRA  
213
1339
F  ROULLAND Virginie
1h51'29
SE
FRA  BSC
214
1197
F  TEYSSONNEYRE Coralie
1h51'37
SE
FRA  
215
1178
F  SILKO Joana
1h51'40
SE
LTU  
216
1208
F  BORDOUX Magali
1h51'45
SE
FRA  
217
1209
F  DECEMBRE Elodie
1h51'46
SE
FRA  
218
1360
F  VICENTE Marie
1h51'53
SE
FRA  
219
1285
F  MARTINET Magali
1h52'13
M2
FRA  
220
1217
F  ARNOUIL Maud
1h52'29
SE
FRA  
221
1100
F  ALMEIDA Michèle
1h52'36
M2
FRA  
222
843
F  LEFEVRE Margot
1h52'43
SE
FRA  
223
1021
F  FIGUET Aude
1h52'50
SE
FRA  LES FIGUES MOLLES
224
970
F  BÉNAZET Mélanie
1h53'00
M1
FRA  
225
1486
F  CABANNE Laetitia
1h53'02
SE
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
226
1005
F  POSTIC Christelle
1h53'07
M1
FRA  
227
1371
F  GILLARD Amelie
1h53'13
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
228
1168
F  REVILLIER Sophie
1h53'18
SE
FRA  
229
1434
F  BOISHUS Elodie
1h53'24
SE
FRA  
230
1422
F  MURILLO Marie
1h53'29
M1
FRA  
231
1345
F  MICHELOT Louise
1h53'49
SE
FRA  
232
1139
F  MITTAINE Marie
1h54'24
M1
FRA  
233
1297
F  MERET Corine
1h54'32
M2
FRA  LES FOULEES DE ST SAUVEUR
234
959
F  RAMON Florence
1h54'58
M2
FRA  
235
852
F  CORNEE Sandrine
1h55'01
M2
FRA  
236
1686
F  MARCO Muriel
1h55'07
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
237
1011
F  COOCHE Alice
1h55'18
ES
FRA  
238
1030
F  BASQUIN Héloise
1h55'19
ES
FRA  
239
1617
F  HATCHI Lise-Rose
1h55'30
SE
FRA  
240
1332
F  CONAN Julie
1h55'33
SE
FRA  
241
1186
F  RICHER Alexandra
1h56'02
SE
FRA  
242
991
F  MERLET Adeline
1h56'03
M1
FRA  
243
1216
F  FLOCH Emilie
1h56'05
SE
FRA  
244
1688
F  PEIRASSO Olivia
1h56'10
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
245
1685
F  PAPAIX Patricia
1h56'12
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
246
1079
F  AMELINE Lucie
1h56'13
SE
FRA  
247
1266
F  MOULIADE Emilie
1h56'15
SE
FRA  
248
913
F  JEFFROY Geraldine
1h56'37
SE
FRA  
249
1255
F  SAVARY Aude
1h56'37
SE
FRA  
250
1179
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h57'17
SE
FRA  
251
893
F  DURRACQ Vanessa
1h57'17
M1
FRA  
252
871
F  SCHMITT Caroline
1h58'38
SE
FRA  
253
870
F  GRAPIN Caroline
1h58'38
SE
FRA  
254
864
F  DESFORGES Claire
1h58'38
SE
FRA  
255
990
F  LAPEYRERE Paule
1h58'48
M1
FRA  
256
1601
F  SCHULLER Alexia
1h58'52
SE
FRA  
257
1587
F  CAMBON Mélissa
2h00'16
SE
FRA  
258
1254
F  ESPITALIER Audrey
2h00'50
SE
FRA  
259
1248
F  KLOTZ Virginie
2h00'53
M2
FRA  IBM FRANCE
260
1039
F  ZAPATA JOURDAIN Sylvie
2h00'54
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
261
867
F  FAUROUX Julie
2h00'55
SE
FRA  
262
940
F  GRANIER Christine
2h01'50
SE
FRA  
263
1407
F  ROGEON Adelina
2h02'26
SE
FRA  
264
1750
F  MAURELL Julie
2h02'36
SE
FRA  
265
1751
F  CAILLET Sandra
2h02'39
SE
FRA  
266
1446
F  DUPUIS Léonie
2h02'39
SE
FRA  
267
1166
F  AHO Naike
2h02'41
SE
FRA  
268
1070
F  LEJEUNE Eva
2h03'03
SE
FRA  
269
1450
F  BOUCHET Christine
2h03'13
M2
FRA  
270
1485
F  FOUINNETEAU Trang
2h03'36
M1
FRA  
271
1300
F  DANDOIS Léa
2h03'40
M1
FRA  
272
1444
F  MAS Audrey
2h04'06
SE
FRA  
273
824
F  LATARGE Catherine
2h04'16
M2
FRA  
274
930
F  SCAPAGNINI Christelle
2h05'05
M1
FRA  
275
906
F  COSTES Martine Hélène
2h05'41
M3
FRA  
276
935
F  ESPEL Diane
2h05'43
SE
FRA  
277
954
F  AMOUROUX Maéva
2h06'10
SE
FRA  
278
1122
F  LABARRIERE Veronique
2h06'11
M1
FRA  
279
1507
F  PARIZE Sonia
2h06'49
SE
FRA  
280
1438
F  GREFF Eva
2h07'21
M1
FRA  
281
917
F  FABRE Marie Agnes
2h07'49
M2
FRA  
282
819
F  BERNARD Audrey
2h07'55
SE
FRA  
283
833
F  BONOTTO Corinne
2h08'02
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
284
1344
F  NADALIN Jacqueline
2h10'56
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
285
1760
F  PERRIN Jacqueline
2h11'03
M3
FRA  
286
807
F  SCHULTZ Nathalie
2h12'55
SE
FRA  
287
1318
F  SEUX Alexandra
2h16'12
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
288
1270
F  CAGNASSO Veronique
2h17'49
M2
FRA  
289
815
F  SAMAZAN Céline
2h19'12
M1
FRA  ASCM ASEAT ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
290
810
F  VOLPATO Sybille
2h19'13
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DE COTEAUX
291
816
F  THONNARD Jeanne
2h27'59
SE
FRA  
292
826
F  DE TOLLENAERE Morgane
2h30'10
SE
FRA  
293
1072
F  MOULY Gisèle
2h44'09
M3
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
294
847
F  FURLAN Marie
2h58'57
ES
FRA  
DNF
1269
F  CAURIER Pénélope
Abandon
M1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1540
M  AMATHIEU Jerome
58'16
SE
FRA  
2
1405
M  STEPHAN Hugo
58'46
SE
FRA  
3
1684
M  POIGNET Loïc
59'35
SE
FRA  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31
4
1535
M  BELLAILA Arnaud
1h00'47
SE
FRA  
5
1466
M  ROUSSOULY Nicolas
1h04'07
SE
FRA  TTM
6
1526
M  PUGNET David
1h04'48
M1
FRA  
7
1724
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
1h05'08
JU
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
8
1033
M  DUPONT Olivier
1h05'13
M1
FRA  
9
1638
M  TANTY Florian
1h05'13
SE
FRA  
10
1520
M  BALARD Emmanuel
1h05'26
SE
FRA  
11
1703
M  BROUGNE Ludovic
1h05'44
SE
FRA  
12
1049
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
1h05'50
SE
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
13
916
M  DESCOUBES Yan
1h06'29
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
14
1428
M  ROSSIGNOL Thomas
1h07'16
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE
15
1406
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
1h07'45
M1
FRA  BPCE-IT
16
1362
M  HOSSIN Nathan
1h07'47
ES
FRA  
17
1361
M  VICENTE David
1h08'00
SE
FRA  
18
941
M  DUFOUR Quentin
1h08'05
JU
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
19
1563
M  BEAUFILS Benjamin
1h08'53
SE
FRA  
20
986
M  SAVAJOL Florian
1h09'02
SE
FRA  
21
1490
M  CHIABRANDO Marc
1h09'10
M2
FRA  
22
1580
M  COMMENGE Julien
1h09'22
SE
FRA  
23
987
M  ESMIOL Christophe
1h09'26
M1
FRA  
24
1249
M  MONTEL Ludovic
1h09'41
M1
FRA  TEAM DES POTES
25
1109
M  MARCAILLOU Laurent
1h10'01
M1
FRA  
26
1489
M  GUERIN Alexandre
1h10'30
M1
FRA  
27
1349
M  BELAYGUE Yannick
1h10'48
M1
FRA  
28
1212
M  MITRI Stéphane
1h10'51
M1
FRA  ERREA
29
1648
M  BAYLE Vincent
1h10'57
M1
FRA  
30
1144
M  VIDAL Romain
1h11'00
SE
FRA  
31
1400
M  AUSSAGUES Yannick
1h11'17
M1
FRA  
32
1716
M  COUDERT Hervé
1h11'29
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
33
1275
M  LOUIS NAPOLEON Frederic
1h11'36
M2
FRA  
34
915
M  CHAUMEAU Sylvain
1h12'06
M1
FRA  
35
1592
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h12'44
M2
FRA  
36
1202
M  BERTRAND Gilles
1h12'52
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
37
1718
M  DELEAU Antoine
1h13'25
SE
FRA  
38
1547
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
1h13'26
SE
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
39
920
M  MARIE Frederic
1h13'36
M1
FRA  
40
1597
M  CHAYRE Aurélien
1h13'37
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
41
1694
M  LASCAUX Philippe
1h13'49
M2
FRA  
42
1549
M  NESSON Augustin
1h14'06
JU
FRA  
43
1576
M  LENFANT Lionel
1h14'09
SE
FRA  
44
1141
M  FUENTES Bruno
1h14'11
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDONNAISE
45
977
M  ALBINET Matthieu
1h14'11
SE
FRA  
46
1426
M  LEGRAND Fabien
1h14'21
M1
FRA  PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME
47
1401
M  SAVARY Benjamin
1h14'32
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
48
1613
M  CASTILLON Nicolas
1h14'32
SE
FRA  
49
1359
M  CLAIN Mikaël
1h14'36
JU
FRA  
50
1632
M  BÈGUE Stéphane
1h14'37
SE
FRA  
51
1327
M  RIPAUD Edwin
1h15'18
ES
FRA  
52
1424
M  ATTAS Nicolas
1h15'35
SE
FRA  
53
1442
M  ALCARAZ Nathanael
1h15'38
SE
FRA  
54
964
M  FARGETON Stéphane
1h15'47
M1
FRA  
55
1661
M  PELATAN Benoit
1h15'48
SE
FRA  
56
1130
M  AGUERA Alain
1h15'49
M1
FRA  
57
1415
M  ROSSI Damien
1h15'55
SE
FRA  
58
1553
M  PORTET Patrick
1h15'59
M3
FRA  
59
804
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h16'01
M2
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORT
60
1323
M  FLAMIN Pascal
1h16'02
M1
FRA  
61
1025
M  MERCIER Guillaume
1h16'02
M1
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORT
62
1196
M  ALVES José
1h16'43
M2
FRA  BUZET RUNNING CLUB
63
1175
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
1h16'43
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
64
1639
M  DUARTE Fernand
1h16'49
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
65
1561
M  LARRIEU Benjamin
1h16'50
SE
FRA  
66
1645
M  QUIJO Nicolas
1h16'51
SE
FRA  
67
832
M  BONOTTO Patrice
1h16'53
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
68
1073
M  MARTY Gérard
1h16'55
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
69
1136
M  ALBOUY Pierre
1h16'57
M1
FRA  
70
1729
M  HENRIEL Theo
1h17'00
SE
FRA  
71
1568
M  GAILLARD Jean-Michel
1h17'02
M3
FRA  
72
1265
M  GILLES Louis
1h17'09
M4
FRA  AC ST REMY
73
1427
M  COEUGNIET Cédric
1h17'14
SE
FRA  
74
1155
M  LANOT Florent
1h17'26
SE
FRA  
75
1744
M  SANCHEZ Sébastien
1h17'38
SE
FRA  
76
1357
M  VIVIEN Nicolas
1h18'03
ES
FRA  
77
1681
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
1h18'04
SE
FRA  TRI'POTES
78
921
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
1h18'05
SE
FRA  TEAM DPOTES
79
1521
M  ADOLPH Jérémy
1h18'05
SE
FRA  
80
1734
M  COMMENGE Cyril
1h18'09
SE
FRA  
81
1581
M  JAMBOU Florent
1h18'21
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
82
1548
M  GUERIN Olivier
1h18'23
M1
FRA  VELO TRAIL TOUILLE
83
1755
M  DARTIAILH Quentin
1h18'29
SE
FRA  
84
1725
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
1h18'30
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
85
981
M  MÉRIMÉE Stéphane
1h18'37
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
86
1528
M  GARAUD Ludovic
1h18'40
SE
FRA  
87
1468
M  TASSY Jacques
1h18'50
M1
FRA  
88
1159
M  BONNET Kévin
1h18'51
SE
FRA  TRIPOTES 31
89
1398
M  LECARPENTIER Hugo
1h19'00
SE
FRA  
90
1051
M  CASSOU Jean
1h19'16
SE
FRA  
91
980
M  BOTTELLI Nicolas
1h19'18
SE
FRA  
92
1629
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
1h19'21
SE
FRA  
93
1564
M  LABROUSSE Olivier
1h19'25
M1
FRA  TEAM KALENJI CASTELNAU
94
1650
M  DESNOUX Antoine
1h19'34
ES
FRA  
95
1578
M  PUJOL Etienne
1h19'37
SE
FRA  TRI POTES 31
96
1008
M  GILLIOT Quentin
1h19'38
SE
FRA  ONESTOCK
97
1393
M  LAFFORGUE Aurélien
1h19'39
SE
FRA  
98
1480
M  PUECH Jérôme
1h19'53
M1
FRA  
99
1368
M  BONNET Florian
1h19'54
SE
FRA  
100
1097
M  GOECHNAHTS Julien
1h20'00
SE
FRA  
101
1298
M  BRABANT Stephane
1h20'03
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
102
1435
M  RAMAT Gabriel
1h20'06
SE
FRA  
103
876
M  MAURICE Hugo
1h20'14
SE
FRA  
104
1622
M  CARIVEN Jerome
1h20'22
SE
FRA  
105
1396
M  GREINER William
1h20'31
SE
FRA  
106
1567
M  GUIRAUD Damien
1h20'42
SE
FRA  
107
1527
M  CUROT Philippe
1h20'43
M1
FRA  CAB BALMA
108
1245
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
1h20'55
SE
FRA  
109
1658
M  COUPET David
1h21'00
M1
FRA  
110
914
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
1h21'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
111
1532
M  JÔ Edmond
1h21'15
M3
FRA  L'ECLA ALBI
112
1473
M  LEBRUN Tristan
1h21'17
SE
FRA  
113
1276
M  TOMAS Sébastien
1h21'28
M1
FRA  
114
1041
M  HAYDONT Emmanuel
1h21'35
M2
FRA  
115
1091
M  BOUSQUET Philippe
1h21'37
M1
FRA  
116
897
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
1h21'45
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
117
931
M  CABROL Thomas
1h21'47
M1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
118
1644
M  MARCHANT Lucas
1h21'51
JU
FRA  
119
1620
M  MASSON Loic
1h21'55
M3
FRA  
120
1108
M  LESPINASSE Mathieu
1h21'56
SE
FRA  
121
992
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
1h22'04
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
122
1347
M  ANTONIO Frederic
1h22'06
M1
FRA  
123
1591
M  LIBAROS Patrick
1h22'10
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
124
1326
M  NÉGRIÉ Benoit
1h22'10
M1
FRA  
125
1610
M  AMAYA Sébastien
1h22'16
SE
FRA  
126
1467
M  DUBREUIL Sylvain
1h22'22
SE
FRA  
127
901
M  BARBASTE Thierry
1h22'25
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
128
1191
M  GOUZENES Yvan
1h22'29
SE
FRA  
129
1512
M  ANTHONIOZ-BLANC Evan
1h22'37
SE
FRA  
130
1127
M  GUSTIN Boris
1h22'37
M1
FRA  
131
1544
M  CAMER Jérôme
1h22'44
SE
FRA  
132
1271
M  PANABIERES Luc
1h22'54
M2
FRA  RONDE CERETANE
133
1219
M  CIECKA Jean-Luc
1h22'56
M2
FRA  
134
1012
M  CASALE Jean-François
1h23'02
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
135
1502
M  LAHILLE Laurent
1h23'07
M1
FRA  
136
1584
M  COURTY Julien
1h23'09
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
137
1534
M  VALLA Julien
1h23'10
SE
FRA  
138
1551
M  MILLAN Dominique
1h23'13
M2
FRA  
139
1379
M  LESCARRET Florent
1h23'14
SE
FRA  
140
1189
M  MEILHAC Lambert
1h23'22
SE
FRA  
141
1262
M  GUIRAL Jordan
1h23'31
SE
FRA  
142
1378
M  FERRAND Yannick
1h23'32
SE
FRA  
143
946
M  BONNET-DASQUET Florian
1h23'33
JU
FRA  
144
1014
M  RASCOUSSIE Frederic
1h23'38
M1
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
145
969
M  GÉLY Paul
1h23'39
SE
FRA  
146
1094
M  BASSET Arnaud
1h23'43
M2
FRA  
147
857
M  BERLINGIN Olivier
1h23'45
SE
FRA  
148
1289
M  GUCEMAS Jérome
1h23'45
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
149
1552
M  BESNARD Jérôme
1h23'46
M1
FRA  
150
1370
M  BLANES Jean-Sébastien
1h23'46
SE
FRA  
151
1420
M  LARROQUE Richard
1h23'51
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME BRENS GAILLAC
152
1418
M  STEPHAN Gael
1h23'52
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME BRENS GAILLAC
153
1519
M  MAURIEGE William
1h23'53
SE
FRA  
154
1313
M  ENG Philippe
1h23'57
M1
FRA  
155
1709
M  FORT Patrice
1h23'58
M2
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
156
971
M  TOURDJMAN François
1h24'00
SE
FRA  
157
896
M  DUCOS David
1h24'01
SE
FRA  
158
923
M  BRAIN Antony
1h24'04
SE
FRA  
159
1352
M  ROJAS David
1h24'07
M1
FRA  
160
1666
M  CONQUAND Eric
1h24'10
M1
FRA  
161
822
M  VIGUIER Alexandre
1h24'18
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
162
1083
M  FLOTTES Romain
1h24'21
SE
FRA  
163
875
M  FRAYSSINET Max
1h24'25
M2
FRA  
164
1513
M  BELLEPEAU Patrice
1h24'32
M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
165
1335
M  ZUSSA Doriano
1h24'32
M3
FRA  
166
1511
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
1h24'34
M1
FRA  
167
975
M  SARDELLA Guillaume
1h24'35
SE
FRA  
168
1574
M  MORTIER Jean-Philippe
1h24'35
M2
FRA  
169
1182
M  LAGARDE Bernard
1h24'36
M4
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
170
1068
M  VEYER Sylvain
1h24'36
M1
FRA  
171
1731
M  LADOUX Bastien
1h24'43
SE
FRA  
172
1523
M  DUTOIT Romain
1h24'44
SE
FRA  S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE
173
1064
M  VAN DE POL Jean-François
1h24'44
M1
FRA  
174
1301
M  PERICHON Jérémy
1h24'46
SE
FRA  
175
1029
M  FEREC Guillaume
1h24'47
SE
FRA  
176
1121
M  GINISTY Xavier
1h24'50
M2
FRA  
177
1628
M  LAVOINE Stéphane
1h24'50
M1
FRA  
178
1342
M  ZUSSA David
1h24'51
M1
FRA  
179
1665
M  BASTOUL Laurent
1h24'54
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
180
834
M  DIJOUX Patrice
1h24'57
M1
FRA  
181
943
M  DECROCQ Antoine
1h25'01
SE
FRA  
182
997
M  JANIN Thibault
1h25'03
SE
FRA  
183
884
M  BOUBILA Yannick
1h25'03
M1
FRA  
184
1436
M  LACAZE Xavier
1h25'05
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
185
856
M  KLEIN Julian
1h25'05
SE
FRA  
186
1036
M  COSTES Fabien
1h25'07
SE
FRA  
187
1319
M  GENER Patrick
1h25'11
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
188
1593
M  POUYER Mathieu
1h25'18
M1
FRA  
189
1569
M  JANOT Pierre
1h25'25
SE
FRA  
190
885
M  REMY Antoine
1h25'36
M1
FRA  
191
1605
M  TURC Alban
1h25'43
SE
FRA  
192
1516
M  LARGEAULT Eric
1h25'53
SE
FRA  
193
1494
M  GRANDMAISON Nicolas
1h25'54
SE
FRA  
194
1708
M  AZZOUZ Maxime
1h25'54
SE
FRA  
195
1273
M  GALAN Jérôme
1h25'55
M1
FRA  
196
813
M  BOULICOT Mathieu
1h25'56
SE
FRA  
197
1543
M  TRANCHAND Benoit
1h25'57
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
198
1290
M  BORGHESE Vincent
1h26'00
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
199
1758
M  LEVY Damien
1h26'04
M1
FRA  
200
1221
M  CLASTRES Julien
1h26'14
SE
FRA  
201
801
M  MUHR Christian
1h26'16
M2
FRA  TEAM ALBI
202
1244
M  FERRANDO Alain
1h26'24
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
203
1260
M  CAROL Bruno
1h26'25
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
204
1263
M  WELKER Alain
1h26'28
M1
FRA  
205
858
M  LEGERON Benjamin
1h26'28
SE
FRA  
206
1312
M  BERNARD Florent
1h26'31
SE
FRA  
207
1656
M  DUBAC Vincent
1h26'44
SE
FRA  
208
968
M  RODRIGUES Mickael
1h26'44
SE
FRA  LABTEAM
209
960
M  DELIERRE Charles
1h26'47
M1
FRA  UCA
210
1595
M  CAMPOS Cyrille
1h26'51
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
211
1546
M  PRIETO Patrick
1h26'55
M2
FRA  
212
1761
M  JACOTIN Romain
1h26'56
SE
FRA  
213
1092
M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h27'00
M1
FRA  
214
1363
M  RAMOS Carlos
1h27'03
M1
FRA  LAC
215
1040
M  DECOUT Laurent
1h27'05
M1
FRA  
216
1286
M  HONORÉ Jean-Dominique
1h27'16
M2
FRA  
217
1080
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
1h27'16
M3
FRA  
218
1704
M  ARELLANO Marc
1h27'17
M2
FRA  
219
1057
M  BARUT Silvere
1h27'17
M1
FRA  
220
910
M  ROULEAU Raphaël
1h27'18
M1
FRA  
221
811
M  IBANEZ Pascal
1h27'22
M3
FRA  
222
1571
M  SILVAIN Arnaud
1h27'26
M1
FRA  
223
1720
M  LATORRE Mathieu
1h27'28
SE
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES
224
1165
M  REVEL Augustin
1h27'28
SE
FRA  
225
1054
M  PIERRÉ Jean-Emmanuel
1h27'29
SE
FRA  
226
1351
M  MASSINES Lionel
1h27'29
SE
FRA  
227
894
M  PASCAL Romain
1h27'30
SE
FRA  
228
1529
M  FRUTOS Angel
1h27'35
SE
FRA  
229
1085
M  FROBERGER Bastien
1h27'37
SE
FRA  
230
1583
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h27'42
M3
FRA  
231
979
M  BOUDIER Gaëtan
1h27'45
SE
FRA  
232
1706
M  CONJAUD Jeremy
1h27'46
SE
FRA  
233
1258
M  VITASSE Laurent
1h27'53
SE
FRA  
234
1618
M  CHEMINADE Romain
1h27'53
SE
FRA  
235
1392
M  BRET Yoan
1h27'53
SE
FRA  
236
1026
M  MARONESE Yoan
1h27'54
SE
FRA  
237
1733
M  ESPINASSE Rèmi
1h27'58
SE
FRA  EREMS
238
1247
M  SALINGUE Pascal
1h28'01
SE
FRA  
239
855
M  DEPUNTIS Christophe
1h28'03
SE
FRA  
240
1274
M  RIVIERE Sebastien
1h28'07
SE
FRA  
241
1678
M  PRADEAU Franck
1h28'08
SE
FRA  
242
854
M  CERCLIER Anthony
1h28'12
M1
FRA  
243
1541
M  MARTIN Yannis
1h28'12
M1
FRA  
244
1582
M  CATELLE Augustin
1h28'13
ES
FRA  
245
830
M  LAGRANGE Antoine
1h28'14
ES
FRA  
246
1550
M  PRIJAC Malo
1h28'22
JU
FRA  
247
1391
M  PUNTIS Maxime
1h28'26
SE
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
248
1302
M  CABOT Fabien
1h28'32
SE
FRA  
249
1034
M  COMBES Xavier
1h28'37
M1
FRA  
250
938
M  DESPLANQUES Gwenael
1h28'44
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES
251
982
M  GARCIA Victor
1h28'44
SE
FRA  
252
853
M  BERKANE Emir
1h28'58
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB - TFC
253
1193
M  BOUCHERY Kévin
1h29'00
SE
FRA  
254
1227
M  NGO Remy
1h29'00
M1
FRA  
255
1602
M  CHATEIGNON Claude
1h29'01
M3
FRA  
256
924
M  BALERDI Bruno
1h29'25
M1
FRA  
257
1174
M  CANTERI Hugues
1h29'42
SE
FRA  
258
918
M  PUJOL Christophe
1h29'49
SE
FRA  
259
1443
M  MAS Olivier
1h30'07
SE
FRA  
260
1746
M  BLONDEL Florian
1h30'08
SE
FRA  
261
1160
M  BOISLIVEAU Stéphane
1h30'14
M1
FRA  
262
1161
M  VION Greg
1h30'14
SE
FRA  
263
1727
M  LARROUY Philippe
1h30'23
M2
FRA  
264
1146
M  BIGOT Alain
1h30'27
M1
FRA  
265
1050
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
1h30'29
SE
FRA  
266
1324
M  PUJOL Erwan
1h30'35
SE
FRA  
267
1027
M  SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre
1h30'36
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
268
1538
M  LECAMP Thomas
1h30'44
SE
FRA  
269
1135
M  SAINT-JEVIN Gerald
1h30'45
M1
FRA  
270
1384
M  PICCIONE Benoit
1h30'49
SE
FRA  
271
1158
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
1h30'50
M1
FRA  
272
1007
M  FROBERGER Guillaume
1h30'51
SE
FRA  
273
1099
M  BUZARÉ Bertrand
1h30'55
M1
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS
274
956
M  CONTENT Alain
1h30'58
M3
FRA  
275
1382
M  COULON Thibault
1h30'58
SE
FRA  
276
1386
M  DEVILLE Romain
1h31'02
SE
FRA  
277
1462
M  RAMIO Julien
1h31'09
SE
FRA  BPBO 31
278
1691
M  CARRIE Romain
1h31'09
SE
FRA  
279
1664
M  GIRARDIN Patrick
1h31'20
M2
FRA  
280
1723
M  HELFFER Emmanuel
1h31'22
M1
FRA  
281
1001
M  TIAN-VAN-KAÏ Nicolas
1h31'23
SE
FRA  
282
1077
M  GADAL Olivier
1h31'27
M2
FRA  
283
1253
M  ESPITALIER Fabien
1h31'29
SE
FRA  
284
978
M  LACASSAGNE Olivier
1h31'30
M1
FRA  
285
1693
M  SPRIET Xavier
1h31'35
M1
FRA  
286
1388
M  HAMON Gaël
1h31'38
SE
FRA  
287
904
M  BRETHOUX Julien
1h31'39
SE
FRA  
288
880
M  ESPES Mathieu
1h31'41
SE
FRA  
289
1515
M  LAURENT Alexandre
1h31'42
SE
FRA  
290
1641
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h31'47
M2
FRA  
291
1508
M  DENNEULIN Julien
1h31'54
SE
FRA  FC LAUNAGUET
292
1575
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h31'56
M1
FRA  
293
1259
M  FRANZINO Fabrice
1h31'59
M1
FRA  
294
1721
M  GARCIA Philippe
1h32'05
M1
FRA  
295
1722
M  MILLET Nicolas
1h32'09
M1
FRA  
296
1470
M  LEVY Raphael
1h32'23
M1
FRA  
297
859
M  SARDELLA Gilles
1h32'25
M2
FRA  
298
1093
M  ESCOUBÉ Simon
1h32'43
SE
FRA  
299
1277
M  KAUFFMANN Jean-Marc
1h32'47
M1
FRA  
300
1586
M  VALENTIN Nicolas
1h32'47
M1
FRA  
301
1376
M  DURAND Cyril
1h32'47
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
302
1374
M  GALLAND Thierry
1h32'48
M1
FRA  
303
1430
M  HEBERT Alexis
1h32'53
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
304
1614
M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
1h32'55
SE
FRA  
305
1465
M  PIERRE Dominique
1h32'56
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
306
1675
M  REVUE Nicolas
1h32'59
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
307
1164
M  DARDE Jean-Michel
1h33'00
M1
FRA  
308
890
M  HERNANZ GONZÁLEZ Julio
1h33'05
SE
FRA  
309
1240
M  FREEMAN Alistair
1h33'05
SE
FRA  
310
1539
M  VERSMEE Pascal
1h33'13
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
311
1573
M  MARQUET Nicolas
1h33'19
SE
FRA  
312
1177
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
1h33'19
SE
FRA  
313
1314
M  MAUGEAIS Xavier
1h33'22
M2
FRA  
314
953
M  GEORGES Michel
1h33'29
M3
FRA  2EME REG
315
1195
M  LOBEROT Maurice
1h33'29
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
316
1765
M  PACAUD Thierry
1h33'31
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
317
1268
M  REUSEAU Didier
1h33'40
M2
FRA  
318
1596
M  FERRIÉ Ludovic
1h33'50
SE
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT
319
1317
M  VEYRIE Stephane
1h33'55
M2
FRA  
320
1475
M  PARKER David
1h34'00
M1
FRA  
321
1479
M  MELOU Cedric
1h34'01
SE
FRA  
322
1518
M  PIGOT Rémi
1h34'03
M1
FRA  
323
1055
M  JUNQUA Rene
1h34'21
M3
FRA  
324
1457
M  ROSS Sébastien
1h34'21
M1
FRA  
325
1152
M  MOULY Eric
1h34'22
M1
FRA  
326
1682
M  LEBRUN Arnaud
1h34'23
SE
FRA  
327
1048
M  GAYRAUD Aurelien
1h34'24
SE
FRA  
328
860
M  TRUONG Hoang Minh
1h34'34
SE
FRA  
329
1530
M  DOSLIN Arnaud
1h34'38
SE
FRA  
330
1604
M  DEREUX Cedric
1h34'44
M1
FRA  
331
1328
M  BENNES Vincent
1h34'47
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
332
1288
M  MAZIERES Benoit
1h34'59
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
333
1643
M  MARTIN Florant
1h35'00
ES
FRA  
334
1238
M  PEIX Baptiste
1h35'03
SE
FRA  
335
1237
M  CASTAN Hugo
1h35'04
SE
FRA  
336
909
M  DRAPEAU Jean-Lionel
1h35'08
M2
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
337
1272
M  NOROY Etienne
1h35'25
SE
FRA  
338
1598
M  GOMEZ Gérard
1h35'31
M2
FRA  
339
1096
M  VERGÉ Olivier
1h35'33
M1
FRA  
340
1653
M  BONNEVIALLE Thierry
1h35'37
M2
FRA  
341
1646
M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
1h35'44
M2
FRA  
342
1566
M  VALENCIA Laurent
1h35'49
M1
FRA  
343
1736
M  MOUNIC Andre Jean
1h36'11
M3
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
344
866
M  DUPAS Mathieu
1h36'20
M1
FRA  
345
1565
M  MERCEREAU Damien
1h36'29
SE
FRA  
346
995
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
1h36'34
M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
347
1066
M  BREAN David
1h36'34
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
348
1306
M  BASSIE Philippe
1h36'35
SE
FRA  
349
983
M  WAUCQUIER Matthieu
1h36'36
M1
FRA  
350
1500
M  DOUSSAU Sébastien
1h36'37
M1
FRA  
351
1320
M  POINSAUT Philippe
1h36'37
M3
FRA  
352
929
M  PETIT Yannick
1h36'44
SE
FRA  
353
1125
M  JAMMOT Laurent
1h36'44
M1
FRA  
354
1341
M  COSTANTINI Renaud
1h36'48
M1
FRA  
355
1340
M  HERCYK Benjamin
1h36'50
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
356
1088
M  MARTINEZ J-Antoine
1h36'51
M1
FRA  
357
1697
M  PRAQUIN Martin
1h36'53
SE
FRA  
358
1395
M  BEZIER Loic
1h36'56
SE
FRA  
359
925
M  BARDON Stephane
1h37'02
M2
FRA  
360
1032
M  LETAIEF Amar
1h37'08
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
361
1183
M  DAUBA Philippe
1h37'11
M2
FRA  
362
1739
M  CONDOM Ludovic
1h37'16
M1
FRA  
363
947
M  GARRIGUES Jean-François
1h37'24
M1
FRA  
364
1366
M  DURANTEAU Yan
1h37'34
M1
FRA  
365
1071
M  VERGELY Jérôme
1h37'35
SE
FRA  
366
1740
M  PADERI Alexis
1h37'38
SE
FRA  
367
1157
M  LAPLACE René
1h37'43
M3
FRA  ELAN LAMBESCAIN
368
1206
M  RICARD Antony
1h37'51
SE
FRA  
369
1256
M  CHADEFAUD David
1h37'55
M1
FRA  
370
1710
M  AUSSENAC Gilbert
1h38'00
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
371
1766
M  GINESTET Hugo
1h38'05
SE
FRA  
372
1491
M  ABOURI Rochd
1h38'10
M1
FRA  
373
1061
M  SOUCASSE Pierre
1h38'13
SE
FRA  
374
1311
M  ROUANET Sebastien
1h38'13
M1
FRA  
375
837
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
1h38'19
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
376
1169
M  BUREAU Mathieu
1h38'19
ES
FRA  
377
337
M  DESPEAUX Sebastien
1h38'21
SE
FRA  
378
1303
M  D'ARCO Eric
1h38'37
SE
FRA  
379
1316
M  MARI Pascal
1h38'38
M2
FRA  
380
1315
M  MARI Ludovic
1h38'39
M1
FRA  
381
1730
M  GUCEMAS Manuel
1h38'39
M1
FRA  
382
1184
M  ALBERT Brice
1h38'42
M1
FRA  
383
934
M  SALUDAS Denis
1h38'43
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
384
1607
M  BOYER NOEL Benoit
1h38'49
M1
FRA  
385
1748
M  BATTET Olivier
1h39'14
M1
FRA  
386
1624
M  L'HUILLIER Willy
1h39'14
SE
FRA  
387
1307
M  SENN Baptiste
1h39'17
M1
FRA  
388
1559
M  BOULANGER Antoine
1h39'18
SE
FRA  
389
1763
M  MARTIN Nicolas
1h39'26
SE
FRA  
390
1501
M  ARIF Nassim
1h39'28
SE
FRA  
391
1257
M  THAMIE Gilles
1h39'34
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
392
1634
M  DOMINOT Loic
1h39'46
SE
FRA  
393
950
M  BARRIAC Christophe
1h39'48
M1
FRA  
394
1447
M  FOLINI Serge
1h39'49
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
395
1356
M  CARDAILLAC Claude
1h39'51
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
396
1047
M  REVEL François
1h39'56
M4
FRA  CFC CASTRES
397
985
M  GIBIER Pierre
1h39'56
M1
FRA  
398
1279
M  FANTIN Bruno
1h39'57
M2
FRA  
399
1124
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
400
1278
M  FABRE Serge
1h39'58
M2
FRA  
401
1148
M  GIRO Richard
1h40'01
M2
FRA  
402
1670
M  VALENCIA Philippe
1h40'06
M1
FRA  
403
828
M  PESTANA Eric
1h40'09
M2
FRA  
404
1243
M  LACHENY Laurent
1h40'12
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
405
1711
M  BURGOS Richard
1h40'14
M1
FRA  
406
1635
M  COUIRAS Jérémy
1h40'18
SE
FRA  
407
1111
M  HUNEAU Amand
1h40'22
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
408
888
M  GOUTY Jerome
1h40'22
SE
FRA  
409
1287
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h40'26
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
410
1192
M  BELINGAND Cyril
1h40'29
M1
FRA  
411
844
M  BENABENT Vincent
1h40'32
SE
FRA  
412
1173
M  REINMUTH Jean-Christophe
1h40'33
M2
FRA  
413
900
M  MOUNE Remy
1h40'35
M1
FRA  
414
889
M  LEMEE Samuel
1h40'36
M1
FRA  
415
944
M  DEVEYT Thierry
1h40'51
M2
FRA  
416
1372
M  ARNALES Patrick
1h40'57
M1
FRA  
417
1702
M  MANEIM James
1h41'00
M2
FRA  
418
903
M  MASET Bertrand
1h41'08
SE
FRA  
419
1019
M  CORFMAT Philippe
1h41'14
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
420
1672
M  YVON Lopez
1h41'14
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
421
1659
M  SEIGNE Vincent
1h41'15
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
422
1003
M  DABERNAT Laurent
1h41'16
M1
FRA  
423
1120
M  TONON Fabrice
1h41'36
SE
FRA  
424
1058
M  RIGODANZO Mikaël
1h41'37
SE
FRA  
425
1558
M  CHARRAUD Martial
1h41'39
M2
FRA  
426
1413
M  LABARRIERE Stéphane
1h41'41
M2
GEO  
427
1199
M  MARTI Xavier
1h41'44
M1
FRA  HBC LAVAUR
428
1585
M  ENGELMAJER Adrien
1h41'45
SE
FRA  
429
1009
M  LE GUILLY Herve
1h41'46
M1
FRA  
430
1089
M  CAMBON Sylvain
1h41'47
SE
FRA  
431
1636
M  DUFFAU Laurent
1h41'47
M1
FRA  
432
1713
M  POTEL Antoine
1h41'59
SE
FRA  
433
1705
M  COMES Michel
1h42'07
M3
FRA  
434
1132
M  BRUN Aurelien
1h42'12
SE
FRA  
435
886
M  CALMEL Benoit
1h42'15
SE
FRA  
436
1522
M  MEILHAN Alain
1h42'15
M3
FRA  
437
1059
M  MONTOYA Michael
1h42'16
SE
FRA  
438
1131
M  BARAJAS Benoit
1h42'16
M1
FRA  
439
1052
M  NARASSAPANAIK Jordan
1h42'23
SE
FRA  
440
1749
M  ROQUES Philippe
1h42'28
M1
FRA  
441
1338
M  JEREMIE Alex
1h42'31
M1
FRA  
442
1126
M  MICHELON Daniel, Gilles
1h42'37
M1
FRA  
443
1737
M  MASSUYES Claude
1h42'37
M2
FRA  
444
1267
M  BAUMGARTNER Aurélien
1h42'48
SE
FRA  
445
1496
M  SACAREAU Sebastien
1h42'53
M1
FRA  
446
1421
M  TEDESCO Vincent
1h43'03
M1
FRA  
447
962
M  DI PALMA Frédéric
1h43'04
M2
FRA  
448
1533
M  BERLIOZ Alain
1h43'07
M1
FRA  
449
1222
M  PAUL Sebastien
1h43'08
M1
FRA  
450
1448
M  MATUSZ Cyrille
1h43'22
M2
FRA  
451
1657
M  MARTINEZ Nicolas
1h43'29
SE
FRA  
452
1142
M  CONVERS Raphaël
1h43'37
M1
FRA  
453
1284
M  ALBEROLA Frédéric
1h43'37
M1
FRA  
454
1674
M  DUTAILLY Eric
1h43'47
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
455
1113
M  ECHEVESTE Etienn
1h43'59
M2
FRA  
456
1683
M  KUCZEK Fabien
1h44'00
SE
FRA  
457
881
M  MILLOCCO Fabien
1h44'00
M1
FRA  
458
974
M  MEDUS Dominique
1h44'15
M2
FRA  
459
1354
M  DEUMIÉ Bruno
1h44'23
M1
FRA  
460
912
M  PLATA Daniel
1h44'30
M3
FRA  
461
1294
M  TREVISAN Max
1h44'32
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
462
1499
M  GILABERT Arnaud
1h44'32
SE
FRA  
463
967
M  ESCOUBRE Christian
1h44'35
M2
FRA  
464
1699
M  TOUCHARD Julien
1h44'35
ES
FRA  
465
1232
M  HAMON Gautier
1h44'36
ES
FRA  
466
1517
M  DEQUÉ Axel
1h44'36
SE
FRA  
467
1231
M  DUCOIN Thomas
1h44'37
SE
FRA  
468
1408
M  MARC Julien
1h44'53
M2
FRA  
469
839
M  LOMBARD Alexis
1h45'06
SE
FRA  
470
1188
M  BERNIER Sylvain
1h45'10
SE
FRA  
471
840
M  ROVES Brice
1h45'11
SE
FRA  
472
1203
M  RUMEAU Dominique
1h45'12
M2
FRA  
473
1482
M  GIRARD Félix
1h45'13
ES
FRA  
474
1156
M  BEUGLE Thomas
1h45'17
SE
FRA  
475
1440
M  MENDES Victor
1h45'17
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
476
1333
M  QUAGLIA Michael
1h45'18
SE
FRA  
477
1150
M  MEAUX Romain
1h45'23
SE
FRA  
478
988
M  FAILLIE Roland
1h45'23
M1
FRA  
479
905
M  ABRIBAT Yves
1h45'26
M3
FRA  
480
825
M  CHARPENTIER Alain
1h45'29
M3
FRA  
481
989
M  OLALAINTY Bernard
1h45'33
M2
FRA  
482
1603
M  BONNIN Herve
1h45'48
M2
FRA  
483
1451
M  VIGIER Vincent
1h45'48
M1
FRA  
484
1554
M  LACOMBE Christian
1h45'51
M2
FRA  
485
1741
M  DURAND Mathieu
1h46'02
SE
FRA  
486
933
M  SANS Didier
1h46'18
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
487
803
M  LEVY Christophe
1h47'00
M2
FRA  
488
1677
M  BERNARD Guillaume
1h47'06
SE
FRA  
489
1228
M  MARQUET Fabien
1h47'15
M1
FRA  
490
1090
M  LEGER Fabien
1h47'18
SE
FRA  
491
1044
M  DE LAPASSE Sebastien
1h47'37
M1
FRA  
492
1483
M  ADROIT Jean-Michel
1h47'39
M1
FRA  
493
1016
M  DERAY Nicolas
1h47'44
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
494
1455
M  DOAZAN Pierre-Jean
1h47'45
JU
FRA  
495
948
M  CARRIERE Bruno
1h47'54
M2
FRA  
496
1453
M  FERRIÈRES François
1h48'16
SE
FRA  
497
1698
M  GOMA Jérémy
1h48'16
SE
FRA  
498
1542
M  CLAUDEL Maxime
1h48'17
SE
FRA  
499
911
M  ALIROL Quentin
1h48'28
M1
FRA  
500
1045
M  GRAVE Patrick
1h48'31
M3
FRA  
501
1102
M  BUREAU Michel
1h48'34
M2
FRA  
502
1409
M  ADELLE Stephane
1h48'42
SE
FRA  
503
1112
M  ROBERT Alain
1h48'46
M3
FRA  
504
1611
M  VALLIN Maxime
1h48'48
SE
FRA  
505
1235
M  DELIA Eric
1h48'48
M2
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORT
506
1627
M  BONAL Florent
1h49'01
SE
FRA  
507
958
M  DESCARGUES Jacques
1h49'04
M2
FRA  
508
1651
M  AFONSO Jean-Pierre
1h49'04
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
509
1505
M  BRIMONT Nicolas
1h49'06
SE
FRA  PUNGA
510
1225
M  NIÑO Fernando
1h49'29
M2
FRA  
511
1492
M  SORREL Thomas
1h49'34
M1
FRA  
512
1053
M  DUFOUR Jean François
1h49'40
M1
FRA  
513
1043
M  MARQUIER Jean
1h49'40
M1
FRA  
514
1190
M  TRUC Olivier
1h49'41
M1
FRA  
515
1023
M  MARZORATO Thierry
1h49'45
M1
FRA  
516
1037
M  BEZOMBES Thierry
1h49'45
M1
FRA  
517
1291
M  NAVARRO Nicolas
1h49'52
SE
FRA  
518
976
M  HURSON Christian
1h49'53
M3
FRA  DEBAUCHE 17
519
1759
M  DANTZER Gilbert
1h49'54
M3
FRA  
520
1069
M  MAIRE David
1h49'54
SE
FRA  
521
1537
M  KAUFHOLZ Fabien
1h49'54
SE
FRA  
522
1330
M  PREVOT Cyril
1h50'04
M1
FRA  
523
1660
M  CABROL Daniel
1h50'20
M1
FRA  
524
1218
M  CHAPPERT Stephane
1h50'26
M1
FRA  
525
1081
M  COUFFIGNAL Benoit
1h50'31
M1
FRA  
526
1038
M  JOURDAIN Jean
1h50'31
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
527
1348
M  LASNIER LACHAISE Frédéric
1h50'47
M1
FRA  
528
1630
M  DOMINOT Sylvain
1h50'56
M2
FRA  
529
1176
M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
1h50'58
M3
FRA  
530
851
M  CORNEE Pascal
1h51'05
M1
FRA  
531
1006
M  REALDON Jérôme
1h51'15
M1
FRA  
532
1495
M  ORRIT Jean Bastien
1h51'16
SE
FRA  
533
806
M  BRULET Nicolas
1h51'24
M2
FRA  
534
831
M  LAGRANGE Christophe
1h51'31
M2
FRA  
535
1525
M  GARCIA GINES Alain
1h51'57
M2
FRA  
536
1458
M  GRAMONT Bertrand
1h52'02
M3
FRA  
537
937
M  CALVET Juien
1h52'07
SE
FRA  
538
808
M  MAUTOR Frédéric
1h52'23
M2
FRA  
539
1119
M  BILA Laurent
1h52'27
M1
FRA  CC NIEUL
540
1207
M  CHOTARD Fabien
1h52'28
SE
FRA  
541
1381
M  BROSSIER Nicolas
1h52'29
M1
FRA  
542
842
M  ROUANET Christophe
1h52'29
M1
FRA  
543
998
M  CANTOS Philippe
1h52'46
M1
FRA  
544
1020
M  FIGUET Florent
1h52'50
M1
FRA  LES FIGUES MOLLES
545
1004
M  POSTIC David
1h53'08
M1
FRA  
546
1154
M  REVILLIER Jérôme
1h53'20
SE
FRA  AS LAVAUR
547
945
M  ESTIVAL Thierry
1h54'58
M2
FRA  
548
1211
M  GUILHOT Pascal
1h55'15
M1
FRA  LEFFE RUNNIG CLUB
549
1018
M  DESGOUTTES Maxence
1h55'17
ES
FRA  
550
1010
M  BERARDAN Adrien
1h55'19
ES
FRA  
551
1616
M  BIGARD Gregory
1h55'28
SE
FRA  
552
1460
M  PONS Jean Ange
1h55'30
M2
FRA  
553
1187
M  RICHER Cedric
1h56'03
M1
FRA  
554
1692
M  FLEURIAU Charles
1h56'05
SE
FRA  
555
919
M  DESCOTTE Eric
1h56'07
M2
FRA  
556
1078
M  AMELINE Kevin
1h56'14
SE
FRA  
557
1695
M  MANUEL Gerard
1h56'14
M3
FRA  
558
1649
M  SALIS Romain
1h57'02
SE
FRA  
559
1334
M  PRIM Christophe
1h57'04
M1
FRA  
560
1756
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
1h57'12
M3
FRA  
561
1487
M  LABADIE Nicolas
1h57'20
SE
FRA  
562
1343
M  NADALIN Daniel
1h57'29
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
563
1377
M  ROBERT Daniel
1h57'38
M2
FRA  
564
1364
M  HERBAUT Chris
1h58'11
M1
FRA  
565
1577
M  MOTTET François
1h58'25
M2
FRA  
566
1599
M  MAYNADIER Stephane
1h58'25
M1
FRA  
567
1060
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
1h58'38
SE
FRA  
568
872
M  DESFORGES Jean-Baptiste
1h58'39
SE
FRA  
569
869
M  GRAPIN Benjamin
1h58'39
SE
FRA  
570
1002
M  FOUQUET Arnaud
2h00'11
M1
FRA  
571
1000
M  LOUBERE Emmanuel
2h00'17
SE
FRA  
572
996
M  SUC Patrick
2h00'17
M2
FRA  
573
1282
M  CHAINE Jean-Baptiste
2h00'18
M1
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
574
1452
M  BOYER Serge
2h00'46
M2
FRA  
575
868
M  BAYARD Nathanaël
2h00'56
SE
FRA  
576
1149
M  DUHAMEL Gerard
2h01'28
M2
FRA  
577
1264
M  BÉATRIX Philippe
2h01'29
M2
FRA  AC ST REMY
578
1441
M  SEVRAIN Pierre
2h01'33
M1
FRA  
579
1251
M  BASSO Remi
2h01'53
SE
FRA  
580
1663
M  ARANGUENA Thomas
2h01'54
SE
FRA  
581
1397
M  PEGURIER Christophe
2h01'54
M1
FRA  
582
1707
M  RODRIGUEZ Michael
2h01'56
SE
FRA  
583
1623
M  GASNIER Lénaïc
2h01'57
SE
FRA  
584
1411
M  BRUN Nicolas
2h02'27
SE
FRA  
585
1322
M  COMMENGE Olivier
2h03'08
M1
FRA  
586
1280
M  QUERE Nicolas
2h03'51
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
587
1310
M  CELERIER Mathias
2h03'53
SE
FRA  
588
809
M  MARCHETTI Laurent
2h04'13
M2
FRA  
589
1767
M  BERCEILLES Patrice
2h04'13
M2
FRA  
590
1403
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h05'02
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
591
878
M  LASSALE Serge
2h05'42
M2
FRA  
592
955
M  DELNATTE Philippe
2h06'13
M1
FRA  
593
802
M  COSTA Jean-Yves
2h08'23
M2
FRA  
594
1295
M  JOUAS Régis
2h11'02
M2
FRA  LES PETONS
595
908
M  GONZALEZ Alexandre
2h11'05
SE
FRA  
596
1215
M  MEGRET Jean François
2h11'45
M2
FRA  
597
1612
M  BOURRAS Axel
2h12'26
JU
FRA  
598
1472
M  LEBRUN Jean-Michel
2h12'31
M3
FRA  
599
1432
M  FAUVET Fabien
2h14'58
SE
FRA  
600
1735
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
2h14'59
SE
FRA  
601
835
M  BOURGUIGNON Fabien
2h15'01
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
602
1024
M  BILLOTTET Robert
2h20'59
M5
FRA  
603
1296
M  ETTINGER Eric
2h25'16
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
604
1572
M  PEDEMONS Benoit
2h26'11
M1
FRA  AP-ROW
605
814
M  THONNARD Baptiste
2h27'59
SE
FRA  
DNF
1655
M  HUET Paul
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:28:18