Liste des Inscrits
L'ASCENSION MONUMENTALE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  PECHCONTAL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

F  SONCIN Myriana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACA

5

F  URIZZI Angélique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  MARIN Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OXYGENE 32

20

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

22

M  LABORIE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

23

F  DESCHAMPS Camille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

25

M  GISTAU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

26

M  DABE Jean-François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  SERENG Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACA

28

M  FERAUT Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  DUMOTIER Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  CAMPOURCY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

31

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  BRASSÉ François
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

33

M  BELIJAR Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  NOËL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  GACHIES Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ACA

37

M  NOZAHIC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  DUMOTIER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  MAMANA Dassa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  DESPIAU Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  OXYGENE 32

41

M  DUFFORT Yoann
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

42

M  BROUARD Remi
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

43

M  DECOMBE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

44

M  LAFFITTE Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

45

M  GOBBO Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  BONNASSIES Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  GUY Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES FANTASQUES

48

M  GUY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FANTASQUES

49

M  GUY Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FANTASQUES

50

M  BECOYE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  LABORIE Bastien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

52

M  LABORIE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

M  HERNANDEZ Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

54

M  BERENGUE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

55

M  JANY Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  BOUSQUET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

57

M  ABERKAN Said
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  HEBRARD Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ACA

59

M  GARDERE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

60

M  CAZENEUVE Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FANTASQUES

61

F  SELIN Ingrid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACA

62

M  ULIAN Audric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

64

M  BORIE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

65

F  GIAVARINI Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

F  CALMETTES Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  DENIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

68

M  TACHOUSIN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

69

F  BARAT Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  BARAT Régis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

71

F  SCOURZIC Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

M  SCOURZIC Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  OXYGENE 32

73

F  MICHNICZECK Ginette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  OXYGENE 32

74

M  ROUCH Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

75

F  GUILLEMAUD Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  CAZAUX Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

F  RIOCHET Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

78

F  DARRIEUTORT Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  VERDIER Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA FAMILLE

80

F  ASSORIN Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

81

M  BIANCHI Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  DURAND Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA FAMILLE

83

M  BROUARD Rémi
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

84

M  DESPIAU Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  OXYGENE 32

85

M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

86

F  RIVIERE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA FAMILLE

87

M  HURAULT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA FAMILLE

88

M  BARTHE Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  BOUCHER Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  DESSUM Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

91

M  DECOMBE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

92

F  DESCHAMPS Camille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

93

M  LABORIE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

94

M  DESPIAU Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

95

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

96

M  NOZAHIC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

M  MAMANA Dassa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  VERDIER Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA FAMILLE

100

F  RIVIERE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA FAMILLE

102

M  MAILLOCHON Joël
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CNA

103

M  DURAND Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA FAMILLE

104

M  COUDERC Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CNA

105

M  DUMOTIER Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  TACHOUSSIN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

M  CAMPOURCY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  DALIAS Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

109

M  DUMOTIER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACA

111

M  LABORIE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

112

M  CASADESUS Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACA

113

M  MUN Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  MENUEL Solenne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

24

M  DEBRAS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

35

M  SAINT MEZARD Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:10:30