Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
49
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
44'28
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
2
56
F  CAMERON Sarah
45'49
V1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
3
42
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
46'07
SE
FRA  CASTELSARASIN
4
43
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
48'45
V2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
5
4
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
51'12
V1
FRA  
6
33
F  ANTOINE Lucie
51'30
CA
FRA  
7
40
F  ROUCHY Carole
52'19
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN
8
31
F  BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
52'34
V2
FRA  
9
72
F  MONTROT Lise
52'47
ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN
10
36
F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
53'43
V1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLETISME
11
30
F  TOMAS Isabelle
54'13
V1
FRA  
12
48
F  BATTIN Cécile
54'41
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
13
54
F  BACCO Sabine
55'59
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
14
41
F  BACHERE Veronique
57'11
V2
FRA  TEAM RERE
15
58
F  BEQUE Catherine
57'52
V3
FRA  CA BALMA
16
52
F  LANGLADE Magali
58'58
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
17
18
F  BERGER Marie
1h03'39
SE
FRA  
18
12
F  JOBARD Eugénie
1h05'42
SE
FRA  
19
80
F  JEAN FULCRAND Pornrampha
1h06'07
V1
FRA  
20
67
F  SAGET Cécile
1h08'52
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
21
85
F  NADALUTTI Elodie
1h11'25
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN
22
16
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
1h11'31
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
70
M  VAISSIERES Théo
35'26
ES
FRA  CA BALMA
2
75
M  JEAN Aurélien
35'39
SE
FRA  SAVERNES
3
46
M  MARIN Morgan
37'05
V1
FRA  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH
4
28
M  TREVISSON Franck
37'21
V1
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
5
55
M  GLEYZES Thierry
39'28
V1
FRA  
6
34
M  ANTOINE Patrick
39'44
V2
FRA  
7
14
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
39'52
V1
FRA  
8
39
M  GHILACI Amar
40'49
V2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
9
2
M  ULRICH Marlon
41'01
JU
FRA  US FRONTON
10
6
M  TAURAND Cedric
41'09
V1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
11
20
M  JOUVE Pierre
43'39
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING
12
1
M  GRILLET Philippe
43'41
V3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
13
24
M  TEULIERES Julien
44'27
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING
14
7
M  FAUCON Olivier
44'28
V1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
15
26
M  STIBAC Gilles
44'57
V2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
16
11
M  BRUN Maxime
45'23
SE
FRA  
17
13
M  LE COCGUEN Yann
45'40
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
18
47
M  VIGNALS Frederic
45'42
V1
FRA  LE MIROIR A DEUX FACES
19
60
M  ALONSO Kevin
45'53
V1
FRA  
20
10
M  KINT Laurent
46'02
V1
FRA  
21
68
M  VAISSIERES Cédric
46'08
V1
FRA  CA CAUSSADE
22
44
M  FAYE Stephane
46'30
V2
FRA  
23
15
M  TRESSENS Michel
47'10
V3
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
24
3
M  TESTAS Guillaume
47'28
V1
FRA  CAYLUS
25
51
M  VEYRET Sébastien
47'37
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
26
22
M  MORENO Romain
47'54
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING
27
82
M  BOUZAT Raphaël
47'57
SE
FRA  
28
9
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
47'59
V2
FRA  
29
37
M  MARTY Loic
48'14
V1
FRA  
30
66
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
49'05
V1
FRA  MONTECH
31
71
M  MONTROT Frédéric
49'17
V3
FRA  
32
62
M  FONTES Michel
49'20
V2
FRA  
33
21
M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean-Paul
50'04
V3
FRA  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN
34
86
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
50'51
V1
FRA  
35
74
M  BLAISON Antoine
50'53
V3
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
36
25
M  GRIFFAULT Robin
51'08
SE
FRA  
37
5
M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
51'20
V3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
38
73
M  FARGAL Robert
51'21
V2
FRA  MONTECH
39
78
M  BRET Yoan
51'28
SE
FRA  
40
69
M  LINAS Bernard
52'05
V2
FRA  
41
17
M  WALLEZ Jérôme
52'13
V1
FRA  
42
61
M  CORRAL Fernand
52'27
V2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
43
57
M  CORRE Robert
52'34
V3
FRA  MONTAUBAN
44
79
M  CROKAERT Florent
53'26
SE
FRA  
45
23
M  MANCHON Julien
53'37
SE
FRA  
46
35
M  SCHOCKAERT Olivier
53'54
V1
FRA  
47
87
M  DREAN Frédéric
54'28
V1
FRA  
48
8
M  JOSEPH Gerard
54'28
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
49
59
M  CATALA Franck
55'32
V1
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER
50
64
M  DI SANTOLO Mathieu
55'33
SE
FRA  
51
29
M  TOMAS Sébastien
55'34
V1
FRA  
52
50
M  TREGAN Christophe
55'54
V2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
53
27
M  CAZALENS Jean
56'05
V3
FRA  
54
32
M  ASTRUC Olivier
56'28
V1
FRA  
55
81
M  VAYSSIERE Cyril
57'32
SE
FRA  LA TRUEL
56
45
M  DELPORTE Philippe
58'03
V1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
57
88
M  BREGEON Antoine
58'14
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
58
53
M  BOUZAT Jason
59'47
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
59
63
M  VERDIER Alban
1h00'38
V5
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
60
77
M  PEARD Yves Marie
1h02'44
V3
FRA  
61
84
M  NADALUTTI Florian
1h03'58
SE
FRA  
62
76
M  GRANIZO Michel
1h04'45
V5
FRA  
63
65
M  GENIBRE Alain
1h06'40
V3
FRA  
64
83
M  MURGUET Didier
1h07'21
V5
FRA  BIRAC
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:52:59