Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

2

M  ULRICH Marlon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  US FRONTON

3

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAYLUS

4

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

5

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

6

M  TAURAND Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

7

M  FAUCON Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

8

M  JOSEPH Gerard
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

9

M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

10

M  KINT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

11

M  BRUN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  JOBARD Eugénie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  LE COCGUEN Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

14

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

15

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

16

F  GARCIA Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  WALLEZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

18

F  BERGER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAC CASTELSARRASAIN

20

M  JOUVE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING

21

M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN

22

M  MORENO Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING

23

M  MANCHON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  TEULIERES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING

25

M  GRIFFAULT Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

27

M  CAZALENS Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

28

M  TREVISSON Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

29

M  TOMAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

30

F  TOMAS Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

31

F  BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

M  ASTRUC Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

33

F  ANTOINE Lucie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

34

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

35

M  SCHOCKAERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

36

F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLETISME

37

M  MARTY Loic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

38

M  BATUT Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING

39

M  GHILACI Amar
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

40

F  ROUCHY Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AVENIR VALENCIEN

41

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM RERE

42

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARASIN

43

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

44

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

45

M  DELPORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

46

M  MARIN Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH

47

M  VIGNALS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LE MIROIR A DEUX FACES

48

F  BATTIN Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

49

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

50

M  TREGAN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

51

M  VEYRET Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

52

F  LANGLADE Magali
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

53

M  BOUZAT Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

54

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

55

M  GLEYZES Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

56

F  CAMERON Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

57

M  CORRE Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MONTAUBAN

58

F  BEQUE Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA BALMA

59

M  CATALA Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  VILLEBRUMIER

60

M  ALONSO Kevin
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

61

M  CORRAL Fernand
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

62

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

63

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN

64

M  DI SANTOLO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  GENIBRE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

66

M  NARDUZZI Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MONTECH

67

F  SAGET Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

68

M  VAISSIERES Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA CAUSSADE

69

M  LINAS Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

70

M  VAISSIERES Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CA BALMA

71

M  MONTROT Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

72

F  MONTROT Lise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTAUBAN

73

M  FARGAL Robert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MONTECH

74

M  BLAISON Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

75

M  JEAN Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAVERNES

76

M  GRANIZO Michel
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

77

M  PEARD Yves Marie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

78

M  BRET Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  CROKAERT Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

F  JEAN FULCRAND Pornrampha
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

81

M  VAYSSIERE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA TRUEL

82

M  BOUZAT Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  MURGUET Didier
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  BIRAC

84

M  NADALUTTI Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

F  NADALUTTI Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN

86

M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

87

M  DREAN Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

88

M  BREGEON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:52:59