Classement Général
LES GRAND'BLEU SEMI-MARATHON


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2155
M  DESPERT Cedric
1h14'15
SE
FRA  
2
2162
M  LINARD Raphael
1h15'54
SE
FRA  
3
2058
M  LASTISNERES Frederic
1h17'23
M1
FRA  
4
2079
M  LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain
1h18'54
SE
FRA  
5
2157
M  MCKEEVER Barry
1h24'59
M2
FRA  
6
2188
M  FOURNEL Christophe
1h25'37
M1
FRA  
7
2189
M  BAREI Yannick
1h27'52
SE
FRA  
8
2077
M  MARTIN Fabien
1h28'00
SE
FRA  
9
2017
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h28'12
M1
FRA  
10
2072
M  LEBRUN Laurent
1h28'25
M1
FRA  
11
2050
M  BACH Philippe
1h28'35
M1
FRA  
12
2091
M  VENTURINI Nicolas
1h28'40
SE
FRA  
13
2171
M  MONRREJEAU Roger
1h29'07
M1
FRA  
14
2173
M  COLLET Cyril
1h29'27
M1
FRA  
15
2036
M  BAUCHERON Damien
1h29'30
ES
FRA  
16
2164
M  LATOUR Anthony
1h30'17
SE
FRA  
17
2087
M  BENAMER Karim
1h31'00
M1
FRA  
18
2183
M  POUJADE Olivier
1h31'27
SE
FRA  
19
2159
M  GARCIA David
1h32'42
SE
FRA  
20
2197
M  VICK Peter
1h32'54
SE
FRA  
21
2176
M  DUPRE Arnaud
1h33'04
SE
FRA  L'AGENCE 47
22
2030
M  MONTENTOUX Eric
1h33'32
M2
FRA  
23
2094
M  KRAEBER Thomas
1h33'47
SE
FRA  
24
2104
M  PEDELABORDE Wilfried
1h33'56
M1
FRA  
25
2113
M  PINEDA Christophe
1h33'57
SE
FRA  
26
2054
M  TRISTAN Damien
1h34'30
SE
FRA  
27
2192
M  BAUDRY Baptiste
1h34'31
SE
FRA  
28
2057
M  BORD Nicolas
1h34'40
M1
FRA  
29
2090
M  BENNE Jerome
1h35'05
M1
FRA  
30
2102
M  MOULIN Robert
1h35'32
M1
FRA  
31
2182
M  OROZCO Axel
1h35'50
SE
FRA  
32
2046
M  CAO Christophe
1h36'05
M1
FRA  
33
2048
M  CAROBBIO Cedric
1h36'21
SE
FRA  
34
2060
M  VASSAL Benoît
1h36'39
SE
FRA  FONROCHE SPORT
35
2083
M  DESSAGNE David
1h36'43
M1
FRA  
36
2047
M  TOSTIVINT Eric
1h36'54
M1
FRA  
37
2039
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
1h36'56
M1
FRA  
38
2016
M  BOUMATI Maxime
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
39
2043
M  HAAGE Fabrice
1h37'36
M1
FRA  
40
2193
M  DEBERT Jérome
1h37'41
M1
FRA  
41
2052
M  CABIROL Arnaud
1h37'55
SE
FRA  
42
2023
M  LAURENT Valentin
1h38'00
SE
FRA  
43
2136
M  DELEM Tom
1h38'09
ES
FRA  
44
2044
M  RIVIERE Guillaume
1h38'19
SE
FRA  
45
2071
M  COURTADE Nicolas
1h38'41
SE
FRA  
46
2089
M  NEVEU Sébastien
1h39'06
SE
FRA  
47
2078
M  LAPIERRE Maxime
1h39'12
SE
FRA  
48
2031
F  BATTISTON Marie
1h39'15
SE
FRA  
49
2049
M  DE LUCA Kévin
1h39'37
SE
FRA  
50
2107
M  BOURDOIS Aurélien
1h40'14
SE
FRA  
51
2174
M  MILLOT Loris
1h40'30
JU
FRA  
52
2074
M  RIVIÈRE Cyril
1h40'31
SE
FRA  
53
2085
M  FORTUNATO Edouard
1h40'49
M1
FRA  
54
2041
M  DAROT Laurent
1h41'08
M1
FRA  
55
2179
M  FONTANIE Didier
1h41'08
M2
FRA  
56
2105
M  MORANTIN Benjamin
1h41'40
SE
FRA  
57
2008
F  TATAR Coralie
1h41'42
SE
FRA  
58
2121
M  CEZERAC Nicolas
1h41'52
SE
FRA  
59
2026
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
1h42'11
SE
FRA  
60
2065
M  JOEL Darasse
1h42'16
M2
FRA  GAÏA
61
2053
M  HAMZA Chaher
1h43'04
SE
FRA  
62
2106
M  LASSERRE Julien
1h43'13
SE
FRA  
63
2167
M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
1h43'16
SE
FRA  
64
2019
M  VIVÈS Fabien
1h43'17
M1
FRA  
65
2002
M  EMORINE Sylvain
1h43'29
M1
FRA  
66
2080
M  DESCHILDRE Jessy
1h43'31
SE
FRA  
67
2024
M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
1h43'34
SE
FRA  
68
2022
M  HAMIDI Mehdi
1h43'50
SE
FRA  
69
2021
M  DUFLOCQ Geoffrey
1h43'52
SE
FRA  
70
2040
M  DUSSEAUX David
1h43'52
M1
FRA  
71
2156
M  BARBELIVIEN Loic
1h43'57
M1
FRA  
72
2099
M  GALLET Benjamin
1h43'57
SE
FRA  
73
2126
M  ARNAUDIN Frank
1h43'59
SE
FRA  
74
2166
M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
1h44'10
M2
FRA  
75
2082
M  CORSINI Clement
1h44'38
SE
FRA  
76
2177
M  SIMONET Théo
1h44'44
SE
FRA  
77
2063
M  BONNIN Sébastien
1h44'52
M1
FRA  
78
2025
M  DOMINOIS Dominique
1h45'02
M2
FRA  
79
2152
M  LAPE Lomualito
1h45'31
SE
FRA  
80
2199
F  FRETAY Delphine
1h45'37
SE
FRA  
81
2009
M  GRABIER Joris
1h45'38
SE
FRA  
82
2029
M  RIVIERE Sébastien
1h45'44
SE
FRA  
83
2003
M  CLAVERT Fred
1h45'49
SE
FRA  
84
2086
F  SANTIN Angélique
1h46'02
SE
FRA  
85
2068
M  ROMMENS Ruben
1h46'46
SE
FRA  
86
2195
M  HACHE Jérémie
1h47'02
M1
FRA  
87
2056
M  MENTION Philippe
1h47'17
M1
FRA  N.O.R.D.
88
2045
F  DAYRAUT Janie
1h47'46
M1
FRA  DÉPARTEMENT 47
89
2070
M  STANSFELD Alban
1h47'57
SE
FRA  FONROCHE SPORT
90
2175
M  LAVIGNE Hervé
1h48'12
M2
FRA  
91
2170
M  DESPEYSSES Florian
1h48'25
SE
FRA  
92
2096
M  LEVREY Aurélien
1h48'35
SE
FRA  
93
2187
M  ALIAS Damien
1h48'42
SE
FRA  
94
2084
M  CLAUS Richard
1h48'46
M1
FRA  
95
2027
M  GOUGET Jean-François
1h48'46
M2
FRA  
96
2032
M  DEMELY Frederic
1h49'35
M1
FRA  
97
2186
M  SPAGO Jean-Claude
1h49'46
M2
FRA  
98
2018
M  CAMON Fabien
1h50'16
SE
FRA  
99
2178
M  GAJAC Julien
1h50'17
SE
FRA  
100
2033
M  LOISEL David
1h50'29
M1
FRA  
101
2088
M  PATRON Thibault
1h51'00
SE
FRA  
102
2001
M  RODRIGUEZ Daniel
1h51'11
M1
FRA  
103
2059
M  CROS Jean-Jacques
1h52'01
M2
FRA  
104
2055
M  CHAUSSONNET Tof
1h52'01
M1
FRA  
105
2051
M  MIRAMONT Frederick
1h52'01
M2
FRA  
106
2128
M  MEHUS Jean-Eudes
1h52'04
SE
FRA  
107
2075
M  LIGHEZZOLO Vincent
1h52'36
SE
FRA  
108
2020
M  BEAUVAIS Marc
1h53'28
M3
FRA  
109
2200
M  PROD'HOMME Josselin
1h53'46
SE
FRA  
110
2138
M  DAHERON Thibaud
1h53'53
SE
FRA  
111
2172
M  ALANDE Cédric
1h54'10
SE
FRA  
112
2194
M  CHIOUKH Rachid
1h55'26
M3
FRA  
113
2134
M  DESSA Kevin
1h55'33
SE
FRA  
114
2108
M  DE MONTE Pierre-Edouard
1h55'50
SE
FRA  
115
2154
F  RIQUIER Emilie
1h55'50
SE
FRA  
116
2190
M  LACHMAN Zacharie
1h56'36
JU
FRA  
117
2185
M  VALENTIN Marc
1h56'47
M1
FRA  
118
2198
F  GOUGET Alizée
1h56'48
SE
FRA  
119
2042
F  LABORDE Sophie
1h57'18
SE
FRA  
120
2191
F  BERTHE Audrey
1h57'48
SE
FRA  
121
2127
M  BETORZ Frederic
1h57'52
M1
FRA  
122
2006
M  JAULIN Bertrand
1h58'01
M2
FRA  
123
2097
M  BONCONOR Adrien
1h58'06
SE
FRA  
124
2147
M  DELRIEU Gilles
1h58'40
M1
FRA  
125
2184
M  GRABARSKI Thierry
1h58'40
M1
FRA  
126
2161
M  CHANTRAINE Stéphane
1h58'40
M2
FRA  
127
2100
M  BOUSLAMA Yanis
1h59'09
ES
FRA  
128
2064
F  AUDOUX Cynthia
1h59'11
M1
FRA  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN
129
2005
F  BONNAIRE Christine
1h59'13
M2
FRA  
130
2093
M  NARDI Xavier
1h59'26
SE
FRA  
131
2092
M  SAINT-CHAMAND Felix
2h01'12
M1
FRA  
132
2125
M  SCINICARIELLO Bastien
2h01'40
SE
FRA  
133
2076
F  ADRIAN Mahe
2h02'25
SE
FRA  
134
2141
M  PLAS-CHAZALVIEL Nicolas
2h03'20
SE
FRA  
135
2160
M  SIRBEN Xavier
2h03'25
M1
FRA  
136
2101
M  LATREILLE Maxime
2h03'58
ES
FRA  
137
2066
M  BARRERE Mickael
2h04'14
M1
FRA  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG
138
2168
M  MARMIE Christophe
2h05'05
M1
FRA  PASSAGE FOOTBALL CLUB
139
2196
M  PAYRI Laurent
2h05'18
SE
FRA  
140
2158
F  MCKEEVER Lina
2h05'33
M2
FRA  
141
2140
M  DEHON Thomas
2h05'48
SE
FRA  
142
2139
M  PICHARD Morgan
2h07'25
SE
FRA  
143
2015
F  BREJON Clemence
2h07'28
ES
FRA  
144
2004
F  PITAUD Catherine
2h07'34
M1
FRA  
145
2145
F  LEFEVRE Priscillia
2h07'40
SE
FRA  
146
2144
F  HOLVECK Chloe
2h07'40
SE
FRA  
147
2181
M  HUC Stephane
2h07'51
M2
FRA  
148
2109
M  BONNIN Herve
2h07'52
M2
FRA  
149
2010
M  REVAULT Marc
2h08'04
M3
FRA  
150
2146
M  HYPOLITE Loïc
2h09'17
SE
FRA  
151
2180
F  HASSEN Christelle
2h09'39
M1
FRA  
152
2103
M  PIDOUX-HAAMA Tunui
2h09'51
ES
FRA  
153
2014
M  RODRIGUEZ Hugo
2h09'54
ES
FRA  
154
2169
M  MOREL Nicolas
2h10'21
M2
FRA  PASSAGE FOOTBALL CLUB
155
2069
M  CORRECH Christian
2h13'27
M2
FRA  
156
2034
M  BLARET Arnaud
2h13'28
M1
FRA  
157
2073
M  JANSSOONE David
2h13'33
M1
FRA  
158
2165
M  LAGIER Jean Juc
2h13'58
M2
FRA  
159
2028
F  LETORT Fabienne
2h15'27
M2
FRA  
160
2038
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
2h15'55
M1
FRA  
161
2098
F  PUECHAVY Audrey
2h18'17
SE
FRA  
162
2150
M  CASTANET Jerome
2h18'55
ES
FRA  
163
2142
M  BATTISTI Jonathan
2h21'34
ES
FRA  
164
2124
M  DELSART Alexandre
2h22'01
SE
FRA  
165
2122
M  TIMBOU Thomas
2h22'02
SE
FRA  
166
2133
M  ROUSSEL Alexis
2h23'28
SE
FRA  
167
2131
M  VICTOR Robin
2h23'28
SE
FRA  
168
2163
M  LORENTE Alain
2h24'12
M4
FRA  
169
2143
M  ROBLEDILLO Benjamin
2h26'24
SE
FRA  
170
2011
M  LAMY Thierry
2h27'51
M4
FRA  
171
2095
M  CLAIN Laurent
2h31'03
SE
FRA  
172
2132
M  RUFFEL Johan
2h31'03
SE
FRA  
173
2007
F  FLORENT Anne
2h31'58
M3
FRA  
174
2012
F  JABOUILLE Emmanuelle
2h31'58
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:16:50