Liste des Inscrits
LES GRAND'BLEU SEMI-MARATHON


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2001

M  RODRIGUEZ Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2002

M  EMORINE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2003

M  CLAVERT Fred
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2004

F  PITAUD Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2005

F  BONNAIRE Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2006

M  JAULIN Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2007

F  FLORENT Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2008

F  TATAR Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2009

M  GRABIER Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2010

M  REVAULT Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2011

M  LAMY Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

2012

F  JABOUILLE Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2014

M  RODRIGUEZ Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2015

F  BREJON Clemence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2016

M  BOUMATI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2017

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2018

M  CAMON Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2019

M  VIVÈS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2020

M  BEAUVAIS Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2021

M  DUFLOCQ Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2022

M  HAMIDI Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2023

M  LAURENT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2024

M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2025

M  DOMINOIS Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2026

M  ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2027

M  GOUGET Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2028

F  LETORT Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2029

M  RIVIERE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2030

M  MONTENTOUX Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2031

F  BATTISTON Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2032

M  DEMELY Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2033

M  LOISEL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2034

M  BLARET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2036

M  BAUCHERON Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2038

F  GARCIA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2039

M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2040

M  DUSSEAUX David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2041

M  DAROT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2042

F  LABORDE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2043

M  HAAGE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2044

M  RIVIERE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2045

F  DAYRAUT Janie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

2046

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2047

M  TOSTIVINT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2048

M  CAROBBIO Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2049

M  DE LUCA Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2050

M  BACH Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2051

M  MIRAMONT Frederick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2052

M  CABIROL Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2053

M  HAMZA Chaher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2054

M  TRISTAN Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2055

M  CHAUSSONNET Tof
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2056

M  MENTION Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  N.O.R.D.

2057

M  BORD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2058

M  LASTISNERES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2059

M  CROS Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2060

M  VASSAL Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

2063

M  BONNIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2064

F  AUDOUX Cynthia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

2065

M  JOEL Darasse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAÏA

2066

M  BARRERE Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

2068

M  ROMMENS Ruben
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2069

M  CORRECH Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2070

M  STANSFELD Alban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

2071

M  COURTADE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2072

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2073

M  JANSSOONE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2074

M  RIVIÈRE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2075

M  LIGHEZZOLO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2076

F  ADRIAN Mahe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2077

M  MARTIN Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2078

M  LAPIERRE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2079

M  LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2080

M  DESCHILDRE Jessy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2082

M  CORSINI Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2083

M  DESSAGNE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2084

M  CLAUS Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2085

M  FORTUNATO Edouard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2086

F  SANTIN Angélique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2087

M  BENAMER Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2088

M  PATRON Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2089

M  NEVEU Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2090

M  BENNE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2091

M  VENTURINI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2092

M  SAINT-CHAMAND Felix
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2093

M  NARDI Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2094

M  KRAEBER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2095

M  CLAIN Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2096

M  LEVREY Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2097

M  BONCONOR Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2098

F  PUECHAVY Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2099

M  GALLET Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2100

M  BOUSLAMA Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2101

M  LATREILLE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2102

M  MOULIN Robert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2103

M  PIDOUX-HAAMA Tunui
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2104

M  PEDELABORDE Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2105

M  MORANTIN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2106

M  LASSERRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2107

M  BOURDOIS Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2108

M  DE MONTE Pierre-Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2109

M  BONNIN Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2113

M  PINEDA Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2121

M  CEZERAC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2122

M  TIMBOU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2124

M  DELSART Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2125

M  SCINICARIELLO Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2126

M  ARNAUDIN Frank
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2127

M  BETORZ Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2128

M  MEHUS Jean-Eudes
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2131

M  VICTOR Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2132

M  RUFFEL Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2133

M  ROUSSEL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2134

M  DESSA Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2136

M  DELEM Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2138

M  DAHERON Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2139

M  PICHARD Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2140

M  DEHON Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2141

M  PLAS-CHAZALVIEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2142

M  BATTISTI Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2143

M  ROBLEDILLO Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2144

F  HOLVECK Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2145

F  LEFEVRE Priscillia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2146

M  HYPOLITE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2147

M  DELRIEU Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2150

M  CASTANET Jerome
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2152

M  LAPE Lomualito
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2154

F  RIQUIER Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2155

M  DESPERT Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2156

M  BARBELIVIEN Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2157

M  MCKEEVER Barry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2158

F  MCKEEVER Lina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2159

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2160

M  SIRBEN Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2161

M  CHANTRAINE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2162

M  LINARD Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2163

M  LORENTE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

2164

M  LATOUR Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2165

M  LAGIER Jean Juc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2166

M  DE LESTAPIS Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2167

M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2168

M  MARMIE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PASSAGE FOOTBALL CLUB

2169

M  MOREL Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASSAGE FOOTBALL CLUB

2170

M  DESPEYSSES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2171

M  MONRREJEAU Roger
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2172

M  ALANDE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2173

M  COLLET Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2174

M  MILLOT Loris
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2175

M  LAVIGNE Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2176

M  DUPRE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'AGENCE 47

2177

M  SIMONET Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2178

M  GAJAC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2179

M  FONTANIE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2180

F  HASSEN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2181

M  HUC Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2182

M  OROZCO Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2183

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2184

M  GRABARSKI Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2185

M  VALENTIN Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2186

M  SPAGO Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2187

M  ALIAS Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2188

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2189

M  BAREI Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2190

M  LACHMAN Zacharie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2191

F  BERTHE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2192

M  BAUDRY Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2193

M  DEBERT Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2194

M  CHIOUKH Rachid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2195

M  HACHE Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2196

M  PAYRI Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2197

M  VICK Peter
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2198

F  GOUGET Alizée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2199

F  FRETAY Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2200

M  PROD'HOMME Josselin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2013

M  RODRIGUEZ Luca
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

2035

M  RENOULEAUD Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

2037

F  LORENZO Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

2061

M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

2062

M  MACHINET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2067

M  LOICHOT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

Non Partant

2081

M  TECHER Josselin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2123

M  CONTIE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2129

M  DESIREE Jacky
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2130

M  LATASTE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2135

M  DEPARRE Jordi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2137

F  LAFITTE Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

2148

F  SCOLARD Angelique
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

2149

M  FRANCHITTI Christian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

2151

M  LAMBERT Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

2153

M  JETIN Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:16:50