Liste des Inscrits
LES GRAND'BLEU 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1001

M  GUERIN Cyrille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1004

M  COULANGE Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1005

M  BALLESTA Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1006

F  BOURDIOL Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1007

M  SIUTAT Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1008

M  GYSEMANS Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1009

M  ROUZIES Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1010

F  CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1011

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1012

F  GOSSELIN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1013

M  HEBERT Martial
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1014

M  GELINEAU Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1015

F  GAYRARD Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1016

M  ABRANTES ACURCIO Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1017

F  FILIPPONI Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1018

M  DARRACQ William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1019

F  DARRACQ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1020

M  SENTEX Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1021

F  SENTEX Monique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1022

M  SENTEX Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1023

M  MERLY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1024

M  SINICAUT Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1025

F  SINICAUT Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1026

M  IMBERT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1027

M  AYMARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1028

M  PITHIOUD Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1029

M  CHATELAIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1030

M  DEFFIS Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1031

F  TAROZZI Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1032

M  BARRAU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1033

F  KARIM Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1035

F  MELOUKI Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1036

M  MAUPAS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1037

M  LINDEN Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1038

M  SORIANO Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1039

F  KERDILES Guenaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1040

M  DURAND Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1041

M  JOURDAIN Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1042

M  TARREAU Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1043

M  ALVINO Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1044

M  GUEUDIN Freddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1045

M  MONSET Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1046

M  SERRENTINO Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1047

M  DEMARQUE Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1048

F  CAUMETTE Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1049

M  ROUSSEAU Johann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1050

M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1051

M  GIRAUD François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1052

F  DRAPEAU Rachel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1053

M  DRAPEAU Cyrille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1054

F  ROMAT Bernadette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1055

M  VERRI Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1056

F  DAUZAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1057

M  MOUTON Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1058

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1060

M  ALEXANDRE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1062

M  LA MARRA Toni
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1065

M  PINELLO Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1066

M  MASSARDI Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1067

M  DUDEL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1068

F  POUJON Pauline
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1069

M  POUJON Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1070

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1071

F  MONESTIER Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1074

M  CHOMETON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1075

F  VOISIN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1076

M  LAMBERT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1077

F  LAMBERT Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1078

M  DUFFAU Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1079

F  REY Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1080

M  CHIARADIA Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1081

F  BLARET Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1082

F  MOLINA Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1083

M  CARNIAUX Elian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1084

M  D'HOOGHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1085

F  D'HOOGHE Béatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1086

F  D'HOOGHE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1087

F  PANGRAZZI Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1088

M  FAUGERE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1089

F  GAURIVAUD Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1090

M  RIVIERE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1091

F  REVOLTE Aline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1093

M  LADEBESE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1094

M  THOMAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1095

F  MARIE Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1096

F  KHELIFATI Yamina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1097

F  KRITTER Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1098

M  SAINCRY Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1099

M  DEVIC Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1100

M  MARTIN Émilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1101

M  LEGRAND Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1102

M  DURAND Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1103

M  AURY Alban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1104

F  MARLAS Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1105

F  DUPOUY Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1106

M  MELOUKI Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1107

M  GARROS Ganael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1108

M  FAUROU Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1109

M  FAUROU Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1110

M  MENE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1111

F  ORSO Angèla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1112

M  MALAURE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1113

M  LAMARQUE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1114

M  DUVIN Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1116

M  SIMONITI Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1117

M  GAIOTTI Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1118

M  PRUNIER Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1119

M  MAURIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1120

M  CANO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1121

F  THEVENININ Aimée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1123

M  DELAUNAY Sébastian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1124

M  GILLOT Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1125

F  BRUNETEAU Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1126

M  BERHOU Brahim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1127

M  DAVID Dupre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1128

M  ERICK Poindextre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SUN FORM BOE

1129

M  ESCOFFIER Ben
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1130

M  BARRERE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUN FORM BOE

1131

M  BOUROKBA Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1132

M  PETILLON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1133

M  BORIE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1134

M  LAFFARGUE Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1135

M  LAFFARGUE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1136

M  BRASSART Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1137

M  GONANO Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1138

M  MERZ Jérémie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1139

M  TISSERAND Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1140

M  LEMINOUX Erik
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1141

M  COMBES Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1142

F  CATTEAU Celyne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1144

M  LEBRIN Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1145

F  LALAGÜE Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1146

M  FAUCHEREAU Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1147

M  SILVY Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1148

M  DELPUCH Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1149

M  DUCEUX Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1150

F  BRAIDOTTI Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

1151

M  LUCAZEAU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

1154

M  BONNIN Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1155

M  DING Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1156

M  COCURON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1158

F  PILLET Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1159

M  SCHIAVO Régis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  N.O.R.D.

1160

M  SCHIAVO Baptiste
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  N.O.R.D.

1161

M  DAVIES Sam
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1162

F  LAMBERT Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1163

M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1164

M  ISMAEL Samir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1165

M  YEMA Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1166

M  FOURC Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1167

M  ORHANT Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1168

M  MANGIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1169

M  BOUDJEMA Ahmed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1170

M  VASSE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1171

M  NERAUD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1172

M  DASSY Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1173

F  GOUBERT Cassandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1174

M  RAZAU Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1175

M  BERTHELOT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1176

M  PEYROUNY Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1177

M  PONCHARREAU Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1178

M  VAN CANNEYT Guerlain
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1179

M  BORJA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1180

M  VIEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1181

F  HAMLAOUI Sophia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1182

M  CHAMBAULT Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1183

M  MARTINS Manu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1184

M  GIBERT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1185

M  GALABERT David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

1186

F  MONY Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

1187

F  ERRECALT Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

1188

F  AMIRI VIDAL Fahimeh
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

1189

M  MADIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

1190

M  ROUSSEAU Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

1191

F  BANNIER Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE – CPAM 47

1192

M  BARON Rudy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE – CPAM 47

1193

F  SAMSON Benedicte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE – CPAM 47

1194

F  HOORELBEKE Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1195

M  DUFFAU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIOT’TEAM

1196

M  UZAC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIOT’TEAM

1197

M  MONIÉ Marc Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1198

M  MESSINES Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1199

F  PINÈDRE Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1200

M  MULLER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1201

M  PÉRÉ Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1202

M  CARBONNEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1203

M  HERNANDEZ Juan Pablo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1204

M  VALIÈRE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1205

M  MADAR Armand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

1206

M  PIC Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1207

F  POIRETTE Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1208

F  CAUMONT Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

1211

M  KENNER Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

1212

F  LAQUIERE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

1213

F  JORREY Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

1214

F  SORIANO Bénédicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

1215

M  FAURIE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1216

M  CHUINARD Mattieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1217

M  WILFRIED Lerch
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAÏA

1218

M  CREBESSEGUES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1219

M  LIOT Serge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1220

F  LESCURE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

1221

F  DESBAS Shirley
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

1222

M  NARFIT Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

1223

F  NARFIT Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

1224

M  POULLETIER Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

1225

M  CHARIÉ Arthur
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1226

F  BOISSEAU Christel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1227

M  MILLET Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1228

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1229

M  DAVID Lucas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1230

M  DUPOUY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1231

M  ANDREU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1232

M  MAUROUX Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1233

M  ORSO 2C1P
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1234

M  DEGUIN Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1235

M  DESTRUHAUT Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1236

M  BERLUCCHI Edwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1237

M  GRITTI Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1239

M  TRAN Félix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1240

M  TROJAK Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1241

F  EUVERTE Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1242

M  EUVERTE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1243

M  EUVERTE Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1244

M  ROHRBACHER Georges-Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1247

M  LALLIER Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1248

M  SOBERA Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1249

M  LESPES Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1250

M  LAFFONT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1251

M  TORTECH Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1252

M  BRUT-BONNEFOY Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1253

M  SALLE Eddie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1254

M  SOURBES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1255

M  DELBOSQ Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1256

F  DELBOSQ Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1257

F  NAVARRE Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1258

M  NAVARRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1259

M  MENTUY Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1261

M  AVIS Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1262

F  TAILLADE Francoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1263

F  BARRAT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

1264

M  MARDI Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1265

M  DUPONT Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1266

M  FRESNEDA Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1267

M  DARMAILLACQ Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1268

M  LE BORGNE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1270

M  KINGUE-MASSOT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1271

M  DIRRAS Belvin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1272

F  RICHARD Claire-Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1274

M  TIOUKA Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1275

M  TURGOT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1276

M  CANIZARES Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1277

F  DALSTEIN Sandy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1278

M  DRENEAU Conrad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1279

M  FOUCHER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1281

M  MASSU Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1282

M  NAEGLE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1283

M  POULARD Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1284

M  PRIOU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1285

M  RETOURNE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1287

M  SOULE DE BAS Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1293

M  MARTINS Mike
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1295

M  SOILIHY Kemal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1296

M  ALLAOUI Nader
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1297

F  ARNAUD Eva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1298

M  BARBAUD Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1299

M  CARRASCO Jordan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1300

F  CLERIN Floriane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1302

F  MARY Oceane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1304

M  ROCHE Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1305

M  ROGERS Jamal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1306

M  ROSA Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1307

M  SISTI Gianni
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1308

F  SOILIHI Fatima
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1309

F  MANGIN Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1310

M  THION Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1313

M  MARCLAY Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1315

M  ABATE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1316

M  BERGER Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1317

M  CHAPUT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1318

M  CLAIR Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1319

M  FÉDOU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1320

M  LEMOIGNE Romuald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1321

M  OUESLATI Mourad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1324

F  CHAGNEAU Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1327

M  DELPRAT Francis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1328

M  HERITIER Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1330

M  CAMMARATA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1331

M  COTTET Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1332

M  COUSSAN Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1334

M  DUMONT Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1335

M  GARZIERA Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1337

M  GUTTIEREZ Francis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1338

M  HORVILLE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1339

M  JURINE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1340

M  KRAWIEC Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1341

M  LEGENDRE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1342

M  MARCHAL Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1343

M  MARI Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1346

M  SCHEHL Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1347

M  TÉFIANI Nassar
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1348

M  VAN DE WEGHE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1349

M  VINCQ David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1350

M  BÉRENGER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1351

M  BONIS Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1353

M  DEVILLARD Cyprien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1354

M  DOLEZ Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1355

M  DURAND Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1356

M  ENSEIGNE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1357

M  FERRARIS Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1360

M  PAGNIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1361

M  ROUDERGUES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1362

M  SAINTIN Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1364

M  VETRO Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1366

M  DUVEY Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1368

M  FOUASSON Hervé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1369

M  GONZALVES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1370

M  GRIFFART Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1371

M  HERLICH Willy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1373

M  ROUQUIÉ David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1374

M  ARLOT Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1375

M  ASSERIN Chris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1376

M  BERTRAND Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1377

M  COSTES Gérald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1378

M  DIJOUX Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1379

M  FOURNIER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1380

M  LOUABED Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1381

M  NSIALA DILUKA Odilon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1382

M  ORLANDES Eddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1383

M  POLLUX Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1384

F  SANCHEZ Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1385

M  BILLARD Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1386

M  BOFELLI Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1387

M  BONDIS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1390

M  DANEY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1391

M  FERNANDEZ Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1394

M  LEFÈVRE Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1395

M  MABIRE Joël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1396

M  MAHIER Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1398

M  NAMANN Boualem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1400

M  PHILIPPOT Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1401

M  RAULET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1402

F  RICCARDI Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1403

M  SAINT-ALME Giovanni
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1404

M  MINOIS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1406

M  TELCHID Livio
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1412

M  EL KIHAL Hamid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1413

M  FIGUEIREDO Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1414

M  JEANNE-ROSE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1416

M  LEMAIRE Michel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1417

M  LESPINASSE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1418

M  LESTRADE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1420

M  NEUENS Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1424

M  SOLLIER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1425

M  TEIXEIRA Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1426

M  ZURKINDEN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1427

M  BARATCIART Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1428

M  DA SILVA ALVES Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1429

M  JOMESSY Djeiwe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1430

M  MERCIER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1432

M  VENDEOUX Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1433

M  GUILHEM Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1434

M  PAYET Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1437

M  BIANCHIN Dimitri
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1439

M  MOUTOUSSAMY Doryan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1440

M  SOPHIKITIS Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1441

M  NICOLI Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1443

M  JEANGERARD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1446

M  ISSALENE Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1447

M  LAMBERT Sebastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1448

M  GEORGEL Cedric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1449

M  QUEMENEUR Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1450

M  RENARD Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1452

M  PERREAU Jean-Michel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1454

F  DOSNON Oceane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1455

M  MOEVAI Moeava
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1456

M  MOULARD Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1458

M  PAHUATINI Wilfried
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1459

M  SENET Angus
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1460

M  CERTAT Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1461

M  PETIT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1463

M  MARQUES Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1465

M  TURPAULT Léo-Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1467

M  ELIZALDE Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1468

M  GARCIA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1469

M  HUGLA Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1470

M  LURTON Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1471

M  PARFAIT Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1472

M  DELUC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1473

M  SAINT-LOUIS Aymar
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1474

M  BARANSIGNIO Karl
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1475

M  CHAUVEAU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1476

M  BRIAND Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1477

M  DUBRULLE Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1478

M  TUCCI Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1479

M  BLAISE Gerard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1480

M  BERNARD Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1482

M  CLERC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1483

M  NAGAZOU Haitem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1484

M  BURNS Hyacint
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1485

M  BAILLON Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1486

M  BRIZE Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1487

M  CARUCHET Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1488

M  DELAVAL Ulric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1489

F  PALAYER Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1490

M  LACHET Ferdinand
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1491

M  LE DARZ Ronan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1492

M  VITRY Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1493

F  LEGEAY Laura
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1494

F  DEVISY Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1496

M  BOUVIER Marc-Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1497

M  COLMANT Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1498

M  HUERTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1499

M  HUMEAU Teo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1501

M  NOCTURNE Maxence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1503

M  GOUBIOU Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1505

F  PERIN Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1506

F  BOUVARD Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1507

M  CHATENAY Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1508

M  CADET Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1511

M  MORLAES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1512

M  FABRE Virgile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1513

M  HAMON-GIRAUD Loui
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1514

M  HAMART Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1515

M  ELISABETH Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1516

M  GOURCILLEAU Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1517

F  LOTTE Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1518

M  TOMASELLI Giulia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1519

M  PECH DE LACLAUSE Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1521

M  DUPLAND Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1522

M  DEGIORGIS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1523

M  CADET Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1524

M  POUEYMIDANETTE Mike
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1525

M  VAUCLARE Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1526

M  OVIDIO Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1528

M  SALGADO Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1529

M  LUCIATHE Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1531

M  PETITJEAN Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1533

M  MAHSINI Brahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1534

M  JEAN-JACQUES Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1535

F  VIRATELLE Cynthia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1537

M  MOREIRA DE SOUSA Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1538

M  TONELLO Julian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1539

M  DEANE Tamatahi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1540

M  URAÏNA Heinui
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1541

M  DELAMARE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1543

M  MARTY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1544

F  LEROY Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1545

M  NEVEU Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1546

M  LARGEAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1550

M  PUJOL Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1552

M  TETUAEARO Tema
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1553

M  GUERIN Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1554

M  LAROQUE Wilfrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1555

M  KRANJCEWIC Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1556

M  BOURGEOIS Jessy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1557

M  RIOS Marck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1559

M  KACHER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1560

F  BERARD Coralie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1561

F  SAINT ETIENNE Maria
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1562

M  TERRASSE Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1563

M  LEPAGE Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1564

M  BOUILLAULT Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1566

M  GIMENEZ Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1569

M  BONVALET Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1571

F  LOISEAU Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1572

M  CAZENEUVE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMICALE DU PERSONNEL DE LA DDCSPP 47

1573

M  BRISCHOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMICALE DU PERSONNEL DE LA DDCSPP 47

1574

F  ALAUX Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1575

M  HUBER Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1576

M  BOUDIE William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

1577

F  GRAULET Mailys
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

1578

F  LUCANTE Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1579

M  DIEULEFIT Bernard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1580

F  TERLE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1581

M  MOREAU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1582

F  DUMAS Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1583

M  FAURE Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1584

F  VINET Blandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1586

M  LALANE Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1587

M  ADRIEN Marc-Erik
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1588

F  MICHEL Tiffany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1589

M  BORDES Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1590

M  MORA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1591

M  PEYRONNET Anthony
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1592

F  BLIN Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1593

M  GAGNEUX David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1594

F  GAGNEUX Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1595

M  DUMAIN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1596

M  INVERNIZZI Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1597

M  ALMANSA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1598

F  VICENTINI Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1599

F  WAKE Victoria
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1600

F  TIMMERMANS THEPAUT Raphaele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1601

M  CAVEL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1602

M  DAVID Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1603

M  ATBIR Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1604

F  LAGIER Antonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1605

M  JOUSSEAUME Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1606

F  SKOWRONEK Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1607

F  ANTHOUARD Cécilia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1608

M  MALAURE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1609

F  GODEFROY Maïlys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1610

F  ROYER Noémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1611

M  PAGNOUX Teddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1612

M  ESCOTS Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1613

F  BERRY Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1614

F  TREICHEL Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1615

F  FELIPE Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1616

M  BERT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1617

M  GOBBE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1618

M  BERNEGE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1619

M  CARO Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1620

M  MINSENTI Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1621

F  BOELLE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1622

M  HAYEZ Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1623

M  FOUCHE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1624

F  SURO Laurie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1625

M  GARCES Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1626

F  DELPONT Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1627

M  LABASSE Téo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1628

M  COLOMB Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1629

F  BRAAK Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1630

M  DE SOUSA Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1631

M  BARENNES Bruce
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1632

M  CAHUZAC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1633

M  RIVES Georges
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1634

M  ZAJDOWICZ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1635

M  REDONDIE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1636

F  MARTIN Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1637

F  BYCZKO Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1638

F  CHAZE Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1639

M  LANTIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1640

F  MONICA Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1641

F  GAI Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1642

M  CASTAGNE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1643

M  DUMONTIER Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1644

M  FRANK Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1645

M  DUMONTIER Jérémie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1646

M  CUBAYNES Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHAVY

1647

M  GERLERO Jean Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHAVY

1648

M  PECHAVY Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHAVY

1650

M  KERN Jonas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1651

M  DUBOUCH Jacky
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1652

M  FERREIRA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1653

M  BARBERIN Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1654

F  LE GALL Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1655

M  MULET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1656

M  LAVAL Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1657

M  TOMBOLATO Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1658

F  MARMIE Laureline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PASSAGE FOOTBALL CLUB

1659

M  TROMME Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PASSAGE FOOTBALL CLUB

1660

M  MASNIN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1661

F  PARMA Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1662

M  LE NEUÉ Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1663

M  CASTAGNE Rémy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1664

F  DUFFOUR Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1665

F  MONRREJEAU Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1666

F  MARTIN Marie Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1667

F  ROEHM Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1668

M  LAQUILLE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1669

M  THOMAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1670

M  MADER Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1671

M  VILLA Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1672

F  PERTHUISOT Johanne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1673

F  TAUZIN Marie-Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1674

M  GIRARDIN Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1675

M  REYT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1676

M  TROUILLE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1677

M  CORDIER Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1678

M  DE LUCA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1679

M  REBIERE Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1680

F  COMBA Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1681

M  PRÉVÔT Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1682

M  DELLEA Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'AGENCE 47

1684

M  BONNAIRE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'AGENCE 47

1685

F  DE LISLEFERME Aïda
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1686

F  CASAGRANDE Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1687

F  VARNECKAITE Aurelija
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1688

M  TOURRAINE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1689

M  CARCY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1691

M  VALVERDE Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1692

M  BON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SDEE 47

1693

M  LECLERC Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1694

M  NAUD David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1696

F  VALIERE Laura
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1697

M  CATHERINE Patrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1699

M  LE BLÉÏS Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1700

M  PAILLAUD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1701

F  CARPENTIER Erika
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1702

M  CARPENTIER Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1703

M  FERNANDEZ Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1704

F  CHÉNÉ Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1707

F  GASPAROUX Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1708

F  CHATOT Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1709

M  LESTANI Jean Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1710

M  PICARD Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1711

F  BOSIER Aurelia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1712

M  NAVARRO Robin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1713

M  CAVAILLÉ Jean-Yves
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1714

M  BOULTAREAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1715

M  KUBIAK Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1716

F  ROGOWY Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1718

M  CARRERE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SDEE 47

1719

M  GAUTHE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1721

M  DUCATILLON Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1722

M  DUFFILLO Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1723

F  BEAUDOIN Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1724

M  LAMBLIN Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1725

M  FLETCHER Yacine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1726

F  GARBAIL Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1728

M  BOUCHEREAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1729

M  CHENAVIER Pierre-Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOUEUR FCPF LICENCIÉ

1730

M  BREARD Steven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1731

M  GUILLERMIN Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1732

M  RIZZO Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEROY MERLIN

1733

F  RIZZO Chloé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LEROY MERLIN

1734

F  HASTERT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEROY MERLIN

1735

M  GIBIARD Rodolphe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEROY MERLIN

1736

M  DUBAR Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1737

M  KRANZER Emmavie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1738

F  ROCHER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1740

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1741

M  VALADE Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1742

M  NANI Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1743

F  ORIEUX COSTA Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1744

M  ALLUIS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1745

M  SIMEON Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1746

M  BLANCHARD Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1747

F  LE BERT Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1748

M  D’AURIA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1749

M  VALENDUC Fabrice
KEN  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1750

F  POUSSOU Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SARL ROUCADIL

1751

F  LARROQUE Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SARL ROUCADIL

1752

M  LARROQUE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SARL ROUCADIL

1753

M  MAURON Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SARL ROUCADIL

1754

F  PETIT Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1755

M  WIART Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1756

F  GERVAIS Pierre Colin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1757

F  GUÉ HERPSONT Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1758

M  FENIE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1759

M  KHADRI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1760

F  VOYER Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1761

M  MANZUTTI Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1762

M  BARAN Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1764

M  GAI Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1765

M  CARRERE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1766

F  MAS Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1767

M  LLAREUS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1768

F  MOUSTEU Béatrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1769

M  MUNCH Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'AGENCE 47

1770

M  FULCHIC Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1771

F  GALLEGO Romelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1003

M  MESTRE Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1059

F  BIEBER Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1061

M  CAMINADE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1063

M  PANISSARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1064

M  PANISSARD Joël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1072

F  LOISEL Mylene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1073

M  JONATHAN Rampanana
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1092

M  ALCALA Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1115

M  ALCALA Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1122

M  SAVAR Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

Non Partant

1143

M  MASSON Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1152

M  QUILICHINI Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

1153

M  JOVANOVIC Sacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1157

M  CANO Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1209

M  DAMI M'hamed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

Non Partant

1210

M  BESOLI Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

Non Partant

1260

F  FONVIEILLE Maryse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1269

F  MALBERT Emelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1273

M  THOUVENIN-BERTHAUT Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1280

M  GRELIER Enguerrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1286

M  RICHARD Stefaan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1288

M  ABELARD Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1289

F  LAVAUD Melisande
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1290

M  BARTHELEMY Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

1291

M  FERRON Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1292

M  JANVIER Janis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1294

M  PATAU Mark
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1301

M  DOISY Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1303

M  PIEZSKO Jean-Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1311

M  CACHAU Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1312

M  LAGRANGE Gauthier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1314

F  ROGNARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1322

M  REY-LESCURE Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1323

M  SOURT Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1325

M  DALBAN MOREYNAS Pablo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1326

F  KALAAJI Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1329

F  BARTHES Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1333

M  DARNIGE Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1336

M  GUIBBERT Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1344

M  MARTENOT Maurice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1345

M  PROST Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1352

M  COËFFÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1358

M  GAVALDA Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1359

M  LE GUILLOU Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1363

F  TARDIEU Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1365

M  DUHAMEL Mike
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1367

F  EUCHER Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1372

M  LOTIN Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1388

M  BRACHET Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1389

M  CAMBON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1392

M  FREMIOT Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1393

M  GARIN Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1397

M  M'BASSE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1399

M  PASCAL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1405

M  SIMONETTO Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1407

M  TURTEAUD Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1408

M  VINGADASSAMY Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1409

F  ABATE Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1410

F  BOISSEVAL Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1411

F  COLLIN Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1415

M  LEBLOND Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1419

M  NASSIK Jawad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1421

M  PORTAILLER Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1422

F  RAMDANI Narimane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1423

F  SCHWARTZ Roxane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1431

M  MOULIN Billy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1435

M  SCHMITT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1436

M  VAN BREUGEL Patrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

1438

M  DAUMAIL Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1442

M  MOUGIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1444

M  GOMES-TORRES Gerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1445

M  HIERSO Harold
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1451

M  DELAUNAY Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1453

M  DE SOUSA Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1457

F  FERGER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1462

M  FERNANDEZ José
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1464

M  REBECHE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1466

M  BESSO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1481

M  GUILBAUD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1495

M  ANDRON Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1500

M  VOHNOUT Maximilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1502

M  FELTIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1504

M  DEVICQ Mahai-Son
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1509

M  BOGDANOVIC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1510

F  GUIRAMAND Maryline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1520

M  DE RIMONTEIL DE LOMBARES Geoffroy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1527

F  POULAT Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

1530

M  MARTIN Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1532

M  TAVUS Louis-Philip
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1536

M  ZANADY Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1542

F  CONTARDI Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1547

M  BOYER Wilbert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1548

M  BROQUERE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1549

M  PECH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1551

M  TCHOUN YOU THUNG HEE Mehao
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1558

M  MARTINEZ-ROPARTZ Sevan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

1565

M  SOUVANNAVONG Bounthavy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1567

M  URSULE Tery
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1568

F  ROSSIGNOL Laura
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

1570

M  BRUCK Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1649

M  LABAT-GEST Romaric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1690

M  MARTINCIGH Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1695

M  LAUGA Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1698

M  PIALOT Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1705

M  TAUZIN Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1706

M  CALZAVARA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1717

M  PAUL Cramotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

1720

F  LAMBERT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1727

M  SCHMIDT Martial
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

1739

M  GUIU Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:16:50