Liste des Inscrits
LES GRAND'BLEU 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  GARCIA ROBLES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2

M  AYMARD Pierre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

3

M  ARROYO Timothé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

F  VAN PUYVELDE Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

5

M  CHAMMAS Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

6

M  CARAUSSE Morgane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

7

F  CARAUSSE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

8

F  CARAUSSE Audrey
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

9

F  DELSERRE Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  JAULIN Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

15

M  MARTY Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

16

F  DEBATS Romy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

17

M  EDELIN Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

F  FREJEFOND Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

19

F  EL KORCHI Assia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  QUINTY Laura
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

F  AYMARD Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  LABORIE Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

F  PITHIOUD Rosine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

24

F  TRAVAUX Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

25

M  GACHIES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DE SANGOSSE

26

M  BARBERIN Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

27

M  POUJADE Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

28

F  VALETTE Marie-Ange
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

F  AGUILAR Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

F  ESCRIBE Marie-Françoise
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

31

M  PERAIRE Marceau
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

32

F  GUITTENIT Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  AUBARET David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  ROTONDO Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  ARROYO Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  MASSOU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  SIMONETTO Marie Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

F  HANIN Valenka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  MASSALOUX-SIMONITI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  LAVIGNE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

41

F  BELINE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  MONCHAUX Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  DESPAX Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

44

M  MICHEM Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

F  CHIARADIA Mélinda
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

46

M  GASTON Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

47

F  NAZAL Ève-Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

48

F  VOISIN-FAUGERE Béatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

M  GAROSTE Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

50

M  KOUROUMA Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

51

F  MEUNIÉ Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  MAIRAL Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

M  GUITTENIT Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

54

F  JANIKI Emily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  PEYRAUD-VICRÉ Kevin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

56

F  VICRÉ Angie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

57

M  GROLEAU Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

58

M  FOSSALUZZA René
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

59

F  HYACINTHE Astrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

60

F  GOUYGOU-SELVA Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

61

F  LABORDES Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUN FORM BOE

62

F  PELISSIE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUN FORM BOE

63

F  DORINE Pioppo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

64

M  PETILLON Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

65

F  MAILLOU Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

67

M  PETILLON Romain
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

68

F  BURIDON Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  PONTOGLIO Jérémy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

70

M  GUERRA Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

71

M  MITTELSTADT Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

F  MITTELSTADT Clara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

73

M  MOULIN Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

74

F  CHEREL Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

75

M  FELLAH Mohamed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

76

F  FERARY Séverine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

F  DELBOS Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DÉPARTEMENT 47

78

M  PORTOLANI Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

79

M  DELBOS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

M  DELBOS Francis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

82

F  PROUET Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

83

M  GUEDON Sam
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

84

M  GALODÉ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

F  BERBIGUIE Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

86

M  PERIN Rémi
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  N.O.R.D.

87

M  JOURDANA Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  N.O.R.D.

88

M  MERLAND Maël
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

89

M  MERLAND Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

90

F  VILOUNSY Judith
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

M  FIDANZA Joël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

92

F  VILOUNSY Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

M  VILOUNSY Sisomphone
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

94

M  NAWRACALA Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

F  LABIGOU Nadine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

96

M  KOUROUMA Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

98

F  GIBERT Loli
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

99

F  GIBERT Luna
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

100

M  MINIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  KUDLIKOWSKI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

102

F  FORNT Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

103

M  MOULINIÉ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

104

F  MOULINIÉ Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  BUL Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

106

M  SAZY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE – CPAM 47

107

F  JAQUES Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE – CPAM 47

108

F  BUYTET Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

F  RIPET Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIOT’TEAM

110

F  MOTTE Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIOT’TEAM

111

M  CAVAILLES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIOT’TEAM

112

F  JOUSSEAUME Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

F  KWARTNIK Lana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

114

F  SALLÉ Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

115

M  BONNEFOUX Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

116

F  KALOUT Laëtitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

117

F  CAPEL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

118

M  VERDON Audric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

119

F  CASONATO Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

120

F  SELLAOUI Lara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

121

M  LAMBLOT Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROUPE PHILIPPE MARRAUD

122

F  ANCEZE Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  PARIEL Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

124

F  CARAYOL Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

125

F  BAYLE Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

126

F  BONFILS Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

127

F  DUPOURQUE Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

F  ALBISUA Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  GHEERBRANT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE – CPAM 47

130

F  SERRES Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

F  SEMETEYS Elisa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

132

F  TOUTOU Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  SAVIANE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAÏA

134

F  LAMBERT Anais
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

136

M  LAMBERT Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

137

F  PICARD Marielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

138

F  BEYROLLE Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

139

F  BONNEFIN Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

140

F  BORASO Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

141

M  ESTIBAL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

142

F  FORT Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

143

F  MARININI Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

144

M  PIZZOL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

145

F  MICHAUX Muriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

146

M  RICHE Victor
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

147

F  RIMLINGER Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE MSA DLG

148

F  PROUET Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

149

F  MARTINEZ Marilyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTO ÉCOLE MARTINEZ

150

M  NAVARRO Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTO ÉCOLE MARTINEZ

151

M  BLANCHARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTO ÉCOLE MARTINEZ

152

M  MALARDEAU Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTO ÉCOLE MARTINEZ

153

M  LLEXA Jocelyn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTO ÉCOLE MARTINEZ

154

M  MOULINIÉ Yanis
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

155

F  GIGUERE Sandy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

156

F  FEUGERET Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  BRODOUX Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

158

M  LEFEVRE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  BEN ALI Jocelyn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

F  MIGNOT Claire
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

161

F  PONS Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

F  CARN Gwendoline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  SARRAMIAC Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAÏA

164

M  SALLE Mateo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

166

F  AUBIN Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

167

M  FEYT Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

168

F  ARNAUD Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

169

F  MINGASSON Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

173

F  VALETTE Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

174

M  LEVEL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

175

F  AIM-SAUSSEDE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

F  MATHIEU Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

F  VESQUE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

M  RIMLINGER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

F  DUPEYROUX Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMICALE DU PERSONNEL DE LA DDCSPP 47

184

F  DUBOIS Anaële
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMICALE DU PERSONNEL DE LA DDCSPP 47

185

F  BROWN Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

186

M  BARRAN Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

187

M  QUARANTA Michel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

188

M  DIAZ Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

189

F  DE OLIVEIRA Jessica
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

190

F  CHALAUD Gwennaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENSOLEIL'ADE

191

M  DELCAYROU Ugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

192

M  TUFFERY Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

193

M  GOZZO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

194

F  FERREIRA FERNANDES Lana-Sydney
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

195

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

196

M  PONS Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

197

F  BACH Loïse
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

198

F  OUSTRIN Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

M  MORA Raphaël
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

200

M  CAPEL Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

201

M  ANDRIEU Martial
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  DUCOS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

203

F  GOLIAS Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

204

M  REBOURS François-Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

205

M  INVERNIZZI Mateo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

206

M  DELBOSC Maxime
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

207

M  DELBOSC Guy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

208

M  LACROIX Pierre
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

209

F  LAINEZ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  CAMPO Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

F  CAZENAVE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

214

M  MARQUIS Enzo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

215

F  BLANCHARD Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

F  PEBERAT Vanina
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

217

M  PEBERAT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

218

M  PONS Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

F  LALUQUE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

220

M  FIDELAK Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

221

F  TEYSSEDRE Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

222

M  SEILLAN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

223

F  SEILLAN Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

224

M  TAUZIEDE Thibault
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

225

F  ARTASONA Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

M  BOURDES Jeremie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

227

M  LAFFONT Tom
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

228

F  MALVAL Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

M  LA MARRA Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

230

M  HERNANDEZ Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

231

F  HERNANDEZ Vénicia
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

232

M  COURARD Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

233

M  ROCHETEAU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

234

M  LABURTHE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONROCHE SPORT

235

F  NIGRO Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

236

F  COLLIN Raphaëlle
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

237

M  LOICHOT Jimmy
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

238

M  GRAULET Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

239

M  SOUIDI Aziz
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

240

M  ROTONDO Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

241

F  JAGUENEAU Ines
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

242

M  CAZENAVE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

243

F  LARRONDE Elsa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

244

M  SEZEUR Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAÏA

245

M  PATFOORT Victor
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

246

F  LAMOTHE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

247

F  BÉZIÈRES Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

248

F  CAZENAVE-LAUILHE Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

249

M  MOUYSSET Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

F  HOERTNER Emma
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

251

M  ROBERT Lois
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

252

M  ROBERT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

253

F  PERRET Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

254

M  RAMALANJAONA Quentin
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

256

M  FONTANINI Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

257

F  SALAFRANQUE Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHAVY

258

F  CHALEIL Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHAVY

259

M  LEPIED Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHAVY

260

F  JOLY Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHAVY

261

M  JOLY Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHAVY

262

M  MASCOT Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHAVY

263

M  SAINT ETIENNE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHAVY

264

M  BISTUER Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

265

F  CHASTAGNOL Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

M  BENZERARI-RIPAULT Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

267

F  DUBOUCH Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

269

M  DUFOUR Ariel
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

270

F  MULLER Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

271

M  DURENQUE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

273

M  RAFFIN Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

274

M  CABIROL Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

F  ESTRADE Nina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

276

M  PARSEAUD Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

F  BOUTITIE Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

278

F  MARTIN Berengere
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

279

F  VAN CANNEYT Bouchra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

280

M  NERIA Jean François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

281

M  DENCAUSSE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

282

F  LÉA Gozzo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

283

M  BASCAULE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

F  CRASSAT Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  SENTILLES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

F  MACCARIO Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

288

M  CARRIES Jf
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

289

M  CARRIES Clement
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

290

M  ROSSON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

291

F  PEROT Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

292

M  LABAT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

293

M  LE BAIL--LAFON Victor
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

294

M  BERBIGUIE Max
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

295

F  BASCAULE Colette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

296

M  BORTOLUSSI Gérald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

297

F  HUC Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

298

F  DA SILVA Maëva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

299

M  REULET Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

300

M  MOURET Marc Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

301

F  LESTANI Salomé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

302

M  BESNIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

303

F  GASTON Olivia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

304

M  GRABARSKI Raphaël
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

305

F  EXPOSITO Alexandra
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

306

M  EXPOSITO Mathias
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

308

F  GAMBET Edwige
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

309

M  LAQUEBE Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

310

F  LAQUEBE Louane
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

311

M  OLIVIER Collin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABE

312

M  QUEYRON Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SDEE 47

313

F  COSTES Violaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SDEE 47

314

M  BENEITE William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABE

315

F  JAGUENEAU Hayette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLE/AGGLO D’AGEN

316

F  AGNES Poey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABE

317

M  MORANT Geoffrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABE

318

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

319

M  DUARTE DA SILVA Danilo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABE

320

F  MACHES Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ABE

321

M  SABY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  SENTILLES Maurice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

M  FLETCHER Alex
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

324

M  EITO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

325

F  PINEDA Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  COURTADE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

F  LEROUX Martine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

328

F  DOMENGES Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

329

M  LE BOT Mathias
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

330

M  LE BOT Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

331

F  LACOMBE Betty
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEROY MERLIN

332

M  BOREL Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEROY MERLIN

333

M  DENAUX Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEROY MERLIN

334

M  DALET Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEROY MERLIN

335

F  DALET Camille
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LEROY MERLIN

336

M  OUNASSI Virgile
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LEROY MERLIN

337

M  BOZEC Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

338

F  PIZZINATO Ophélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

340

F  FAUCHEUX Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

341

F  MOLINES Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

342

M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

343

F  BARDOUL Cécilia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

344

F  PELTIER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

F  MAGRI Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

346

M  ALVES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

347

F  LAZENNEC-SHICLUNA Danielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

348

M  LAZENNEC-SHICLUNA Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

349

F  RATIER Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

350

F  SCHMITT Suzon
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

351

M  SCHMITT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

352

F  DOMINGIE Juliette
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

353

M  JEANNEY Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

354

F  COCHARD Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

356

M  LAPARRE Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

357

M  MOURET Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

358

F  ARMAND Anais
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

359

F  ARNOSTI Lucie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

361

F  BERNET Margaux
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

362

F  CALVET Sasha
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

363

F  CARRIE Ombeline
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

367

F  COUPE Lucie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

369

F  D'ORCHYMONT Bérénice
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

370

F  GIMBERT Clémentine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

371

F  GROSZ Julia
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

372

F  HOCQUET Manon
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

373

F  JACQUES Cynthia
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

375

F  LAGLEYRE Zoe
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

376

F  LANNI Clara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

381

F  PATRY Nell
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

382

F  PERIN Ines
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

383

F  POLETTO Nina
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

385

F  ROGER Emilie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

389

F  SIBRAC Charlotte
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

390

F  THOMAS Sara
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

392

F  BOURSINHAC Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

395

M  LAZARRO Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

396

M  COLIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

398

M  LARRIEU Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

399

M  CIZAIRE Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

400

M  PETOT Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

401

F  ROSSO Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

F  CAO Loïse
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

10

M  BERNABEU Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  D.E. TEST

Non Partant

11

M  BERNABEU Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  D.E. TEST

Non Partant

13

F  BRUNEL Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

14

F  BOTHOREL Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

66

M  LAVIGNAC Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

81

F  BONNIN Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

165

M  OUSIDI HAMMOU Houcine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

172

F  SERRET Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

176

M  SABBAR Abderrahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

180

F  ANNÉ Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

182

F  ROLLIER Tiffany
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

212

F  LAMADE Marlyse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

213

M  PAIN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

255

M  PERRET Cyprien
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

268

F  JACQUINOD Floriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

272

F  HERUBERT Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

286

M  JOLLANT Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

307

F  ROLLAT Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

339

M  DELPECH Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

355

M  BERTI Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

360

F  BAREYT Aurore
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

364

F  CASTAING Ines
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

Non Partant

365

F  COSSON Lise
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

366

F  CLEMENT Aurélie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

368

F  DIJOUX Camille
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

374

F  LACLOTTE Julie
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

377

F  LAURENT Ines
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

Non Partant

378

F  LECLERC Helene
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

379

F  MAGUELONNE Léna
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

380

F  MBENOUN Linda
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

Non Partant

384

F  REMAZEILLES Chloé
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

386

F  ROMANZIN Elise
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  

Non Partant

387

F  ROUX Morgane
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

Non Partant

388

F  SAFFORES Charlyne
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

391

F  VIEL Ea
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

Non Partant

393

M  MAGOULES David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

394

M  BELLANDI Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

397

M  CRAYSSAC Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABE

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:16:50