Classement Etape
DUATHLON S RELAIS
T2+CAP2


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
147
M  DELAMOTTE/PELISSIER JANY/LOÏC
10'43
1h11'44
M
FRA  IDEAL TONIC
2
170
M  SIKORA/SIKORA ROMAIN/JÉROME
11'12
1h14'32
M
FRA  POLAK TEAM
3
144
M  MUNIER/GREZES MARC/JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
11'49
1h14'07
M
FRA  COB CAUSSADE
4
143
F  MOLIERES
11'57
1h19'23
F
FRA  LES GAZELLES
5
166
M  SABATIE/DELSOL JEROME/ALAIN
12'08
1h19'37
M
FRA  ANCIEN CAPEL
6
169
X  FERRIER/LABESSE CORALIE/JULIEN
12'26
1h11'37
X
FRA  JULCO
7
139
M  PLINIO/PLINIO PATRICE/NÉO
12'38
1h18'48
M
FRA  LES TABLES BASSES
8
141
X  DONNADIEU/CALCAGNO SANDRA/PATRICK
12'40
1h25'04
X
FRA  LA TEAM MOJITOS
9
140
X  MACAGNO/CHAMUSSY LAURENT/MORGANE
12'45
1h25'17
X
FRA  FLOUZ
10
174
M  HUSSON/HUSSON BRUNO/PHILIPPE
13'18
1h40'36
M
FRA  J'ADOOORE FAIRE DU DUATLHON
11
154
X  DA COSTA/BERTELLI MARIE ADELINE/JEAN-CLAUDE
13'39
1h21'56
X
FRA  DUO RÉALVILLE
12
137
M  FURBEYRE/PASDELOUP PATRICE/OLIVIER
14'19
1h36'18
M
FRA  ATTENDEZ NOUS
13
160
M  PUIGMAL/PUIGMAL MATTHIAS/MICHEL
14'23
1h30'59
M
FRA  LES SIMIOTS
14
171
X  DEROMAS/MORO MANON/CÉDRIC
14'31
1h25'09
X
FRA  LES MEILLEURS
15
149
M  LE MAO/JUFFIN YVES/JOHNNY
14'44
1h26'00
M
FRA  LES SEVENTIES
16
156
X  BATTIN/BATTIN CÉCILE/CHRISTOPHE
15'04
1h45'29
X
FRA  CÉCILE BATTIN
17
167
M  MOLIERES
15'09
1h28'07
M
FRA  COQUET
18
172
M  DEROMAS/MALMON PATRICE/PATRICK
15'17
1h32'13
M
FRA  QUICK STEP
19
168
X  DARBOIS/CRAVERO DANIEL/EMIGA
15'24
1h30'57
X
FRA  UNE EQUIPE A LA NOIX
20
138
M  VIGNALS/GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE/OLIVIER
15'28
1h32'20
M
FRA  LA TEAM PAPAYE
21
158
M  BORNANCIN/MORO DIDIER/DELPHINE
15'50
1h32'39
M
FRA  ADMR
22
135
X  FEUTRIER/FEUTRIER LAURINE/FRANCIS
15'58
1h33'43
X
FRA  FEUTRE
23
155
M  MOLIERES
16'41
1h28'59
M
FRA  LES POUPELOIS
24
165
F  BOSSARD/DISSEGNA MARIE/JUSTINE
16'44
1h36'35
F
FRA  BLONDIES
25
132
X  DA COSTA/CRUZEL MARIE CLAUDE/GUY
16'44
1h44'55
X
FRA  DA COSTA CRUZEL
26
133
X  THIVIN/THIVIN SABRINA/FRÉDÉRIC
16'45
1h46'02
X
FRA  LES TITIS
27
142
F  LAQUES/LAQUES RÉGINE/MARYLINE
16'58
1h42'29
F
FRA  LES LAQUES SISTERS
28
148
X  AYMARD/BERTRAND KARINE/SERGE
17'02
1h46'19
X
FRA  AAA OLIVIER
29
153
M  MOLIERES
17'05
1h45'07
M
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
30
145
X  JOULLIÉ/CORTES MAGALI/LIONEL
17'26
1h40'04
X
FRA  YOLALI
31
164
X  ALLARD/ALLARD FANETTE/STÉPHANE
17'40
1h40'23
X
FRA  SAINTE ETIENNE
33
146
M  ACURCIO/LAFARFUE SÉBASTIEN/JUSTIN
18'24
1h45'50
M
FRA  LES COURBATURES
34
159
M  FAGES/BACH SÉBASTIEN/PASCAL
18'32
1h47'54
M
FRA  LES PICSOUS
36
151
M  PIGATO/LOOCK JEAN-LUC/KÉVIN
18'39
1h48'39
M
FRA  KJL86
37
136
X  GARRIGUENC/PEVIEUX SANDRINE/ALBAN
19'22
1h45'17
X
FRA  LES COX
38
162
X  EYMARD/EYMARD EMMANUELLE/DANIEL
19'25
1h41'59
X
FRA  BALANCE TON K
39
163
X  MOLIERES
20'29
1h48'35
X
FRA  LES ENDURANTS
40
157
X  SICARD/MANZI JOSIANE/VINCENT
21'49
1h50'18
X
FRA  BEREM BE...
42
131
M  ALBERT/BERGES FRANÇOIS/LAURENT
34'27
1h19'48
M
FRA  BONITOPOTS
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:55:13