Classement Etape
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL
T1+Vélo


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
44
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
22'42
45'59
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
2
119
M  TEUCAT Olivier
22'49
44'58
MA1
FRA  
3
13
M  CASTELLANI Nicolas
26'23
50'46
SE2
FRA  
4
51
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
36'10
53'00
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
5
59
M  GAUTIER Guillaume
37'42
56'53
JU
FRA  C.A.CASTELSARRASIN
6
30
M  SALMON Benoit
37'46
56'32
MA1
FRA  OUEST RUN TRIATHLON
7
118
M  JALABERT Jules
38'01
55'21
JU
FRA  
8
18
M  ASTOUL Anselme
38'57
58'42
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
9
67
M  LEFRANC Paul
39'08
58'33
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
10
90
M  LABAUME Lucas
39'13
57'23
SE1
FRA  TTM
11
48
M  GRANIER Matteo
39'25
57'21
JU
FRA  
12
29
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
39'32
58'09
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
13
25
M  LAFITTE Michel
39'39
1h00'49
MA1
FRA  CA BIRAC
14
92
M  LYONNET Nicolas
40'19
59'37
SE2
FRA  GEM TRI ATHLE
15
23
M  ROQUES Julien
40'26
1h00'19
SE2
FRA  VAISSAC
16
35
M  DELON Sacha
40'29
58'44
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBANAIS
17
85
M  MERCADAL Vincent
40'38
58'49
SE1
FRA  
18
106
M  GLEYZES Thierry
40'39
59'59
MA1
FRA  
19
108
M  BATUT Jean Christophe
40'54
59'31
MA1
FRA  
20
121
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
41'00
59'31
SE2
FRA  
21
32
M  GAUDOUX Guillaume
41'01
1h01'02
SE2
FRA  US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB
22
83
M  MERCIER Michael
41'07
1h02'12
MA1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
23
20
M  BOURGADE Stephane
41'18
1h02'18
MA2
FRA  
24
105
M  ALRIC Fabien
41'24
1h02'59
MA1
FRA  
25
73
M  LESCOULES Patrice
41'33
1h08'08
SE2
FRA  VTT TARN NORD
26
110
M  DESMARTIN Camille
41'43
1h01'07
SE2
FRA  
27
98
M  GUAIS Frederic
41'43
1h03'03
MA1
FRA  TOBESPORT
28
116
M  TREMOUILLE Michel
41'59
1h01'09
MA2
FRA  
29
97
M  BLONDET Thierry
42'04
1h02'27
MA1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
30
15
M  FRANCOIS Christophe
42'26
1h02'24
MA2
FRA  
31
60
M  COSTE Olivier
42'34
1h05'52
MA1
FRA  CROCO D'AIRAIN
32
8
M  FAVELIN Axel
42'45
1h02'30
SE1
FRA  
33
41
M  FERRER Elie
42'47
1h05'34
MA2
FRA  
34
50
M  CENDRE Johann
43'00
1h05'37
SE2
FRA  
35
27
M  ROUILLÉ Matthieu
43'12
1h06'50
SE2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
36
49
M  CARPE Mathieu
43'54
1h09'01
SE2
FRA  
37
94
M  CASTETS Yohann
43'58
1h07'31
SE2
FRA  
38
93
M  SEGON Loïc
44'12
1h03'18
SE2
FRA  
39
53
M  BARDET Florent
44'14
1h07'23
MA1
FRA  
40
100
M  MAZIN Anthony
44'21
1h10'19
SE1
FRA  
41
26
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
44'43
1h09'23
SE2
FRA  
42
4
M  CHARCOSSET Pierre
44'44
1h10'51
MA1
FRA  VC SERIGNAC
43
114
M  FOLZ Rémi
44'45
1h05'32
SE2
FRA  
44
57
M  MAZOYER Jérôme
44'45
1h08'02
MA1
FRA  
45
21
M  BOURGADE Julien
44'56
1h08'48
SE1
FRA  
46
75
M  PUJOL Etienne
44'57
1h07'08
SE1
FRA  TRI POTES 31
47
103
M  DAYDOU Patrick
45'02
1h10'55
MA2
FRA  
48
43
M  DEVOS Sylvain
45'13
1h06'59
MA1
FRA  
49
31
M  PESTEIL Thomas
45'32
1h10'23
SE2
FRA  SNCB 47
50
34
M  DELOS Alban
45'33
1h08'49
SE2
FRA  
51
78
M  BOUTONNET Mickael
45'38
1h08'54
SE2
FRA  
52
95
M  COUREAU Jean-Luc
45'54
1h10'52
MA1
FRA  AST TRI LA TESTE
53
62
M  BARLET Philippe
45'59
1h08'45
MA2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
54
22
M  PAVAN Julien
46'03
1h09'34
SE2
FRA  
55
37
M  CRUZEL Anthony
46'05
1h10'35
SE2
FRA  
56
69
M  COURREGELONGUE Thomas
46'07
1h05'53
CA
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADE
57
109
M  HODIN Jonathan
46'16
1h10'49
MA1
FRA  
58
55
M  CANCELLIERI Francois-Jérome
46'21
1h09'52
MA1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
59
5
M  DELORME Julien
46'31
1h10'52
SE2
FRA  
60
1
M  ROZÉ Camille
46'35
1h09'12
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
61
56
M  SUNDERLAND Edward
46'48
1h10'45
MA1
FRA  
62
36
M  ROQUES Sébastien
46'51
1h10'47
MA1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
63
107
M  BOSC Benjamin
46'53
1h09'10
CA
FRA  
64
9
F  BARLET Marie-Paule
47'01
1h14'08
MA2
FRA  
65
91
M  ARDOUREL Cyril
47'05
1h05'40
SE2
FRA  CAUSSADE
66
88
M  DARBOIS Philippe
47'19
1h11'00
MA2
FRA  
67
47
M  AUPTEL Eric
47'24
1h10'43
MA2
FRA  
68
96
M  ALLARD Mathis
47'41
1h10'52
CA
FRA  
69
61
M  COUDOIN Christophe
47'54
1h13'52
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT
70
68
M  SOULDADIÉ Aimeric
48'07
1h09'42
SE1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
71
99
M  BURATTI Damien
48'16
1h10'20
SE2
FRA  
72
79
F  DONNADIEU Christel
48'27
1h14'09
MA1
FRA  
73
80
M  DONNADIEU Fabrice
48'28
1h14'10
MA1
FRA  
74
87
M  NASSO Jean Marc
48'41
1h12'10
MA1
FRA  
75
102
M  COUTURE Julien
49'04
1h13'11
SE2
FRA  
76
33
F  ROUGER Emma
49'06
1h12'10
SE2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
77
112
M  CHALAIN Yohann
49'13
1h12'47
SE1
FRA  
78
82
M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
49'22
1h14'26
MA1
FRA  
79
89
M  BOUX Pascal
49'33
1h15'38
MA1
FRA  
80
45
F  TRIVINO Agathe
49'35
1h12'51
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
81
42
F  BARTHES Laure
49'36
1h15'59
MA2
FRA  USPALAISEAUTRIATHLON
82
12
M  BORREDON Jérémie
49'37
1h11'47
SE2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
83
46
F  GOMEZ Angélique
49'39
1h15'37
MA1
FRA  
84
86
M  TUTAVAE Gary
49'47
1h13'56
SE2
FRA  
85
14
M  BALITRAND Jérome
49'58
1h13'13
MA1
FRA  
86
76
M  RADEFF Serge
50'41
1h15'52
MA1
FRA  
87
38
M  CABOT Jerome
51'11
1h14'43
SE2
FRA  
88
74
M  DELTHIL Laurent
51'16
1h14'49
MA1
FRA  
89
65
M  MONSARRAT Laurent
51'16
1h19'09
MA2
FRA  
90
58
M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
51'29
1h13'54
MA1
FRA  
91
17
M  BORIE Sébastien
51'53
1h16'46
MA1
FRA  
92
81
M  OUVRIER Laurent
52'00
1h16'47
MA1
FRA  
93
70
M  DELARY Francis
52'12
1h20'38
MA3
FRA  TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON
94
54
M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
52'27
1h17'55
MA2
FRA  
95
77
M  ARNETTE David
52'31
1h19'35
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT
96
7
M  BOUX Olivier
52'56
1h20'56
MA1
FRA  
97
122
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
53'54
1h19'17
SE2
FRA  CA BIRAC
98
10
M  BIGOT Nicolas
54'31
1h25'56
MA1
FRA  
99
52
M  PLANTADE David
54'40
1h21'42
MA1
FRA  
100
28
M  GOY Aurélien
55'25
1h23'01
SE2
FRA  
101
11
F  BORREDON Floriane
56'44
1h26'32
SE2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
102
6
M  BONAL Gabriel
56'49
1h24'54
MA1
FRA  
103
2
M  ELIZAZO Pascal
58'15
1h28'51
MA1
FRA  BOXING CLUB MONTALBANAIS
104
40
F  DAVID Corinne
58'29
1h26'43
MA2
FRA  
105
84
M  CORRE Robert
58'36
1h25'16
MA3
FRA  
106
115
M  BOURNET Patrick
58'45
1h25'36
MA2
FRA  
107
117
M  ACAUX Grégorie
59'01
1h26'49
MA1
FRA  
108
120
F  LE CALONNEC Gaëlle
59'41
1h26'47
SE2
FRA  
109
104
M  BOURNET Hugo
1h00'17
1h25'15
JU
FRA  
110
19
M  DUTEIL Jeff
1h01'34
1h28'00
MA1
FRA  
111
113
M  LAVERON Philippe
1h01'36
1h27'42
MA1
FRA  
112
39
F  ROUSSEL CASES Sylvia
1h02'52
1h31'06
MA2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:55:12