Classement Etape
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL
CAP1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
51
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
16'50
16'50
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2
118
M  JALABERT Jules
17'20
17'20
JU
FRA  
3
48
M  GRANIER Matteo
17'56
17'56
JU
FRA  
4
90
M  LABAUME Lucas
18'10
18'10
SE1
FRA  TTM
5
85
M  MERCADAL Vincent
18'11
18'11
SE1
FRA  
6
35
M  DELON Sacha
18'15
18'15
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBANAIS
7
121
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
18'31
18'31
SE2
FRA  
8
91
M  ARDOUREL Cyril
18'35
18'35
SE2
FRA  CAUSSADE
9
29
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
18'37
18'37
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
10
108
M  BATUT Jean Christophe
18'37
18'37
MA1
FRA  
11
30
M  SALMON Benoit
18'46
18'46
MA1
FRA  OUEST RUN TRIATHLON
12
93
M  SEGON Loïc
19'06
19'06
SE2
FRA  
13
116
M  TREMOUILLE Michel
19'10
19'10
MA2
FRA  
14
59
M  GAUTIER Guillaume
19'11
19'11
JU
FRA  C.A.CASTELSARRASIN
15
92
M  LYONNET Nicolas
19'18
19'18
SE2
FRA  GEM TRI ATHLE
16
106
M  GLEYZES Thierry
19'20
19'20
MA1
FRA  
17
110
M  DESMARTIN Camille
19'24
19'24
SE2
FRA  
18
67
M  LEFRANC Paul
19'25
19'25
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
19
8
M  FAVELIN Axel
19'45
19'45
SE1
FRA  
20
18
M  ASTOUL Anselme
19'45
19'45
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
21
69
M  COURREGELONGUE Thomas
19'46
19'46
CA
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADE
22
23
M  ROQUES Julien
19'53
19'53
SE2
FRA  VAISSAC
23
15
M  FRANCOIS Christophe
19'58
19'58
MA2
FRA  
24
32
M  GAUDOUX Guillaume
20'01
20'01
SE2
FRA  US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB
25
97
M  BLONDET Thierry
20'23
20'23
MA1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
26
114
M  FOLZ Rémi
20'47
20'47
SE2
FRA  
27
20
M  BOURGADE Stephane
21'00
21'00
MA2
FRA  
28
83
M  MERCIER Michael
21'05
21'05
MA1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
29
25
M  LAFITTE Michel
21'10
21'10
MA1
FRA  CA BIRAC
30
98
M  GUAIS Frederic
21'20
21'20
MA1
FRA  TOBESPORT
31
105
M  ALRIC Fabien
21'35
21'35
MA1
FRA  
32
68
M  SOULDADIÉ Aimeric
21'35
21'35
SE1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
33
43
M  DEVOS Sylvain
21'46
21'46
MA1
FRA  
34
99
M  BURATTI Damien
22'04
22'04
SE2
FRA  
35
119
M  TEUCAT Olivier
22'09
22'09
MA1
FRA  
36
12
M  BORREDON Jérémie
22'10
22'10
SE2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
37
75
M  PUJOL Etienne
22'11
22'11
SE1
FRA  TRI POTES 31
38
107
M  BOSC Benjamin
22'17
22'17
CA
FRA  
39
58
M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
22'25
22'25
MA1
FRA  
40
50
M  CENDRE Johann
22'37
22'37
SE2
FRA  
41
1
M  ROZÉ Camille
22'37
22'37
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
42
62
M  BARLET Philippe
22'46
22'46
MA2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
43
41
M  FERRER Elie
22'47
22'47
MA2
FRA  
44
33
F  ROUGER Emma
23'04
23'04
SE2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
45
53
M  BARDET Florent
23'09
23'09
MA1
FRA  
46
96
M  ALLARD Mathis
23'11
23'11
CA
FRA  
47
14
M  BALITRAND Jérome
23'15
23'15
MA1
FRA  
48
78
M  BOUTONNET Mickael
23'16
23'16
SE2
FRA  
49
34
M  DELOS Alban
23'16
23'16
SE2
FRA  
50
45
F  TRIVINO Agathe
23'16
23'16
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
51
57
M  MAZOYER Jérôme
23'17
23'17
MA1
FRA  
52
44
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
23'17
23'17
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
53
60
M  COSTE Olivier
23'18
23'18
MA1
FRA  CROCO D'AIRAIN
54
47
M  AUPTEL Eric
23'19
23'19
MA2
FRA  
55
87
M  NASSO Jean Marc
23'29
23'29
MA1
FRA  
56
55
M  CANCELLIERI Francois-Jérome
23'31
23'31
MA1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
57
22
M  PAVAN Julien
23'31
23'31
SE2
FRA  
58
38
M  CABOT Jerome
23'32
23'32
SE2
FRA  
59
94
M  CASTETS Yohann
23'33
23'33
SE2
FRA  
60
74
M  DELTHIL Laurent
23'33
23'33
MA1
FRA  
61
112
M  CHALAIN Yohann
23'34
23'34
SE1
FRA  
62
27
M  ROUILLÉ Matthieu
23'38
23'38
SE2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
63
88
M  DARBOIS Philippe
23'41
23'41
MA2
FRA  
64
21
M  BOURGADE Julien
23'52
23'52
SE1
FRA  
65
36
M  ROQUES Sébastien
23'56
23'56
MA1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
66
56
M  SUNDERLAND Edward
23'57
23'57
MA1
FRA  
67
102
M  COUTURE Julien
24'07
24'07
SE2
FRA  
68
86
M  TUTAVAE Gary
24'09
24'09
SE2
FRA  
69
5
M  DELORME Julien
24'21
24'21
SE2
FRA  
70
13
M  CASTELLANI Nicolas
24'23
24'23
SE2
FRA  
71
37
M  CRUZEL Anthony
24'30
24'30
SE2
FRA  
72
109
M  HODIN Jonathan
24'33
24'33
MA1
FRA  
73
26
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
24'40
24'40
SE2
FRA  
74
81
M  OUVRIER Laurent
24'47
24'47
MA1
FRA  
75
31
M  PESTEIL Thomas
24'51
24'51
SE2
FRA  SNCB 47
76
17
M  BORIE Sébastien
24'53
24'53
MA1
FRA  
77
95
M  COUREAU Jean-Luc
24'58
24'58
MA1
FRA  AST TRI LA TESTE
78
104
M  BOURNET Hugo
24'58
24'58
JU
FRA  
79
82
M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
25'04
25'04
MA1
FRA  
80
49
M  CARPE Mathieu
25'07
25'07
SE2
FRA  
81
76
M  RADEFF Serge
25'11
25'11
MA1
FRA  
82
122
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
25'23
25'23
SE2
FRA  CA BIRAC
83
54
M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
25'28
25'28
MA2
FRA  
84
79
F  DONNADIEU Christel
25'42
25'42
MA1
FRA  
85
80
M  DONNADIEU Fabrice
25'42
25'42
MA1
FRA  
86
103
M  DAYDOU Patrick
25'53
25'53
MA2
FRA  
87
61
M  COUDOIN Christophe
25'58
25'58
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT
88
100
M  MAZIN Anthony
25'58
25'58
SE1
FRA  
89
46
F  GOMEZ Angélique
25'58
25'58
MA1
FRA  
90
89
M  BOUX Pascal
26'05
26'05
MA1
FRA  
91
113
M  LAVERON Philippe
26'06
26'06
MA1
FRA  
92
4
M  CHARCOSSET Pierre
26'07
26'07
MA1
FRA  VC SERIGNAC
93
42
F  BARTHES Laure
26'23
26'23
MA2
FRA  USPALAISEAUTRIATHLON
94
19
M  DUTEIL Jeff
26'26
26'26
MA1
FRA  
95
73
M  LESCOULES Patrice
26'35
26'35
SE2
FRA  VTT TARN NORD
96
84
M  CORRE Robert
26'40
26'40
MA3
FRA  
97
115
M  BOURNET Patrick
26'51
26'51
MA2
FRA  
98
52
M  PLANTADE David
27'02
27'02
MA1
FRA  
99
77
M  ARNETTE David
27'04
27'04
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON POMPIERS DU LOT
100
120
F  LE CALONNEC Gaëlle
27'06
27'06
SE2
FRA  
101
9
F  BARLET Marie-Paule
27'07
27'07
MA2
FRA  
103
28
M  GOY Aurélien
27'36
27'36
SE2
FRA  
104
117
M  ACAUX Grégorie
27'48
27'48
MA1
FRA  
105
65
M  MONSARRAT Laurent
27'53
27'53
MA2
FRA  
106
7
M  BOUX Olivier
28'00
28'00
MA1
FRA  
109
6
M  BONAL Gabriel
28'05
28'05
MA1
FRA  
110
39
F  ROUSSEL CASES Sylvia
28'14
28'14
MA2
FRA  
111
40
F  DAVID Corinne
28'14
28'14
MA2
FRA  
112
70
M  DELARY Francis
28'26
28'26
MA3
FRA  TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON
115
11
F  BORREDON Floriane
29'48
29'48
SE2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
116
2
M  ELIZAZO Pascal
30'36
30'36
MA1
FRA  BOXING CLUB MONTALBANAIS
118
10
M  BIGOT Nicolas
31'25
31'25
MA1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:55:12