Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
453
F  BACON Mylène
1h01'38
M1
FRA  I-RUN.FR
2
452
F  ZERLAUDT TEYCHENNÉ Laetitia
1h14'13
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
3
497
F  MALLIER Lise
1h14'29
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
4
578
F  POYAC Christelle
1h18'19
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
5
427
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h19'03
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
6
316
F  BAJUL Elodie
1h19'41
SE
FRA  
7
483
F  DEJEAN Julie
1h19'47
SE
FRA  
8
506
F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
1h21'30
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
9
481
F  VELASQUEZ Lea
1h22'32
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
10
379
F  RESTES Chantal
1h23'31
M1
FRA  COURIR EN VOLVESTRE
11
565
F  ODDON Agathe
1h24'13
SE
FRA  
12
327
F  LAGNIER Aude
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
13
346
F  CREMADES Sarah
1h24'51
SE
FRA  
14
425
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h24'53
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
15
555
F  MARTI Catherine
1h25'31
SE
FRA  
16
352
F  THOREAU Nadia
1h26'18
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
17
493
F  CHUILON Lydie
1h26'23
SE
FRA  
18
421
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
1h26'27
M1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
330
M  AMATHIEU Jerome
58'45
SE
FRA  
2
362
M  NIEDZWIEDZINSKI Kevin
59'32
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
3
378
M  KHAN Aurelien
1h00'39
SE
FRA  SELEC. NAT. COUREURS MATERIEL
4
424
M  GINISTY Baptiste
1h04'40
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
5
575
M  BU LON Julien
1h05'28
SE
FRA  
6
533
M  BERIOT Nicolas
1h05'34
M2
FRA  ABS AVENTURE
7
353
M  LEVEQUE Kévin
1h05'45
SE
FRA  
8
577
M  VERDIER Valérian
1h06'23
SE
FRA  
9
376
M  GRENET Joan
1h08'54
SE
FRA  TOAC
10
500
M  TANTY Florian
1h09'06
SE
FRA  
11
393
M  BROSSAIS Julien
1h09'08
ES
FRA  
12
358
M  SARAZIN Gabriel
1h10'12
SE
FRA  GOUAUX DE LUCHON
13
487
M  PEZET Fabien
1h10'41
SE
FRA  
14
311
M  LE GAL Ludovic
1h10'48
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
15
579
M  LAFFONT Benjamin
1h11'11
SE
FRA  
16
429
M  LAFFOND Anthony
1h11'13
SE
FRA  
17
408
M  KRUPA Maxime
1h11'39
SE
FRA  
18
523
M  AMOUREUX Alexandre
1h12'02
SE
FRA  FAMILLE SAOUL
19
430
M  GIRARD Damien
1h12'15
SE
FRA  
20
423
M  RANCON Pierre
1h12'19
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
21
499
M  MAUCUIT Nicolas
1h12'35
SE
FRA  
22
566
M  ROHIN-MEYER Baptiste
1h12'56
SE
FRA  
23
320
M  VALADEAU Hervé
1h12'57
SE
FRA  
24
443
M  FRAYRE Jérôme
1h13'16
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
25
550
M  COUZINET Stephane
1h13'22
SE
FRA  
26
369
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h13'28
M2
FRA  
27
310
M  COURTIADE Alain
1h13'34
M3
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
28
359
M  PASSADE Romain
1h13'41
SE
FRA  
29
480
M  VIGOUROUX Christophe
1h13'46
SE
FRA  
30
582
M  LOPEZ Olivier
1h13'48
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
31
519
M  BOUCHET Axel
1h14'22
ES
FRA  AEENM
32
386
M  MARTIN Philippe
1h14'23
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
33
395
M  BONNEMAISON Guillaume
1h14'23
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
34
573
M  GABAIG Julien
1h14'28
SE
FRA  
35
563
M  ROULOFF Clarel
1h14'45
M1
FRA  
36
543
M  SAU Pierre
1h14'58
SE
FRA  
37
580
M  RIOT Christophe
1h15'11
SE
FRA  TRAIL CŒUR DE GARONNE
38
416
M  JAMIN Eric
1h15'33
M1
FRA  TEAM HARD RUN
39
363
M  LOVICONI Stéphane
1h16'10
SE
FRA  
40
461
M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
1h16'20
SE
FRA  EAT AND RUN / LE RUNNING SHOW
41
516
M  DIAZ Thierry
1h16'32
SE
FRA  
42
347
M  GRASSET Jean
1h16'37
M2
FRA  
43
344
M  GOUL Pascal
1h16'49
M2
FRA  
44
475
M  ALLIOT Francois
1h16'51
SE
FRA  
45
541
M  KAROUBI Bruno
1h17'11
M1
FRA  
46
478
M  DELMAS Jean-Jacques
1h17'16
M4
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
47
365
M  MARC Anthony
1h17'36
SE
FRA  VIM
48
364
M  IMBERT Fabrice
1h17'38
SE
FRA  VIM
49
348
M  SOULIER Jean-Jacques
1h17'45
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
50
534
M  TICHADOU Leon
1h17'52
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE
51
562
M  MESSEGUER Christophe
1h17'58
M1
FRA  
52
572
M  SOULES Wilfried
1h18'07
M1
FRA  
53
334
M  DISLAIRE Theo
1h18'14
SE
FRA  
54
406
M  SENTEIN Matteo
1h18'15
SE
FRA  
55
367
M  VIGNAUX Thomas
1h18'23
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
56
505
M  KOUBA Akim
1h18'31
M1
FRA  
57
526
M  GONZALEZ-TRIQUE Théo
1h18'36
SE
FRA  
58
433
M  DOMENECH Luc
1h18'36
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
59
350
M  GRISPAN Jerome
1h18'40
SE
FRA  
60
328
M  FLOCH Vincent
1h18'45
SE
FRA  
61
440
M  GOUZY Eric
1h18'57
M1
FRA  
62
458
M  FILELLA Yannick
1h18'58
SE
FRA  
63
551
M  CASTIES Fabrice
1h18'59
M2
FRA  
64
522
M  CALMETTES Frederic
1h19'02
M1
FRA  
65
542
M  REY Laurent
1h19'14
M1
FRA  
66
404
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
1h19'22
M2
FRA  
67
584
M  GRYCZA Florian
1h19'40
SE
FRA  
68
392
M  ORUS Valentin
1h19'56
SE
FRA  
69
489
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h19'59
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
70
557
M  CUNHA Armando
1h20'14
M2
FRA  
71
564
M  PÈRÈ Vincent
1h20'30
SE
FRA  
72
391
M  BONESSO Yannick
1h20'38
M2
FRA  
73
361
M  TALLON Philippe
1h20'49
M2
FRA  
74
576
M  ANERE Frédéric
1h20'55
M2
FRA  
75
375
M  NEGRONI Cedric
1h20'56
M1
FRA  
76
494
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
1h21'18
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
77
332
M  LAURENT Vincent
1h21'24
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
78
318
M  SALGARELLA Christophe
1h21'31
M1
FRA  
79
521
M  CHASSERAY Yohann
1h21'31
SE
FRA  
80
498
M  MALLIER Gérard
1h21'31
M2
FRA  
81
355
M  DUPUY Guillaume
1h21'59
SE
FRA  
82
335
M  DISLAIRE Denis
1h22'18
M2
FRA  
83
571
M  PRIOLO Thierry
1h22'27
M2
FRA  
84
411
M  CASSAN Sébastien
1h22'58
SE
FRA  
85
385
M  LEWIN François
1h23'14
M1
FRA  
86
486
M  CARCELLER Jeremie
1h23'17
SE
FRA  
87
338
M  DIDIER Stephane
1h23'24
M1
FRA  
88
437
M  BOUTILLIER Arnaud
1h23'27
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
89
469
M  TYGREAT Jacques
1h23'48
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
90
419
M  WILSDORF Allan
1h24'11
M1
FRA  
91
567
M  THOREAU Samuel
1h24'11
SE
FRA  
92
528
M  CHOCAT Eric
1h24'38
M2
FRA  
93
535
M  LOISEAU Arnaud
1h24'48
M1
FRA  
94
351
M  THAUNAY Patrick
1h24'50
M2
FRA  
95
321
M  MALBOUYSSOU Julien
1h25'14
SE
FRA  BLEU122
96
413
M  MOURLAN Loïc
1h25'21
SE
FRA  
97
465
M  TAILLADE Sébastien
1h25'40
SE
FRA  
98
574
M  SOMBRET Ghislain
1h25'48
SE
FRA  
99
307
M  GREGOIRE Christophe
1h26'25
M1
FRA  
100
559
M  CASTIES Tommy
1h26'36
SE
FRA  
101
547
M  SAYER Gerard
1h26'54
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:31:54