Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 9 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
793
F  LABARRERE Chloé
42'59
SE
FRA  
2
762
F  MONTALBAN MANZONI Périne
48'29
SE
FRA  TAHAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
3
873
F  ROCHER Lucie
49'21
M2
FRA  
4
807
F  AMY Raphaële
49'58
M1
FRA  
5
813
F  BURALI Virginie
52'30
SE
FRA  
6
876
F  LE BRETON Morgane
53'04
SE
FRA  
7
803
F  BENNEJEAN Elise
53'13
SE
FRA  
8
808
F  SANCHEZ Rose
54'01
SE
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
9
742
F  VIGNAUX Corinne
54'20
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
10
833
F  COUPÉ Stéphanie
54'25
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
11
841
F  ZAMUNER Karine
55'33
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
12
722
F  RICHARD BOUÉ Elizabeth
55'43
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON SAINT GIRONS
13
707
F  VALENTIN Laurie
56'34
SE
FRA  
14
752
F  RIBATTO Celia
56'39
SE
FRA  
15
826
F  PIRIOU Marie
56'45
SE
FRA  
16
751
F  GIACOMAZZI Marie
57'22
M2
FRA  
17
741
F  GARDES Jocelyne
59'29
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
18
740
F  DUBUC Sylvie
59'49
M2
FRA  
19
775
F  ROUX Viviane
59'55
M2
FRA  AMIEZ
20
750
F  HAMARD Angélique
1h00'10
SE
FRA  
21
790
F  TLEMSANI Aicha
1h00'19
M1
FRA  
22
777
F  FRAYRE Eva
1h00'32
JU
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
23
730
F  JOFFRES Laura
1h00'47
SE
FRA  
24
718
F  BONARD Mathilde
1h01'07
SE
FRA  
25
701
F  MAGUIN Sylvie
1h01'18
M3
FRA  
26
729
F  BELLILE Annick
1h01'30
M3
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
27
756
F  ISCACHE émilie
1h01'30
M1
FRA  
28
809
F  PICARD Agnes
1h01'56
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
29
713
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h02'08
SE
FRA  
30
879
F  AMIEL Amandine
1h02'15
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
31
704
F  RITALY Claire
1h02'17
SE
FRA  
32
768
F  WITTMANN Miléna
1h03'06
SE
FRA  
33
864
F  BORDES Monique
1h03'08
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COMMINGES
34
739
F  LACOSTE Alice
1h03'26
SE
FRA  
35
763
F  ABBA Céline
1h03'39
SE
FRA  
36
878
F  TOMPS Mélanie
1h03'59
SE
FRA  
37
725
F  LAGARRIGUE Severine
1h04'38
M1
FRA  MURET AC
38
723
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h04'39
M1
FRA  
39
711
F  OSTER Laure
1h05'01
M1
FRA  
40
721
F  CITRON Maeva
1h05'04
SE
FRA  
41
786
F  SOURD Amandine
1h05'08
SE
FRA  
42
834
F  DA CUNHA Fanny
1h05'35
SE
FRA  
43
743
F  MARTIN Lydie
1h05'35
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
44
789
F  CARAVACA Stephanie
1h05'47
M1
FRA  
45
714
F  SAINT-BLANCAT élodie
1h05'53
SE
FRA  
46
706
F  HYVERT Audrey
1h06'16
M1
FRA  
47
824
F  DEMADE Elisa
1h06'22
M1
FRA  
48
757
F  GUILLERMINET Marylin
1h07'06
M1
FRA  
49
755
F  PAPION Delphine
1h07'17
M1
FRA  RUNNING'FOUSS
50
783
F  FILLON Benedicte
1h07'17
M1
FRA  RUNNING FOUS 31
51
802
F  FAURY Delphine
1h07'51
M1
FRA  
52
865
F  REJAUD Pascale
1h09'13
M2
FRA  
53
801
F  DESPIAU PUJO Morgane
1h09'21
ES
FRA  
54
825
F  DARMON Sophie
1h09'21
ES
FRA  
55
800
F  SATGÉ Julie
1h09'21
ES
FRA  
56
828
F  SENTENAC Karine
1h09'21
M1
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS
57
819
F  COSNEFROY Laura
1h09'21
ES
FRA  
58
814
F  LAHILLE Sandrine
1h09'22
M1
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS
59
771
F  CAUJOLA Sandrine
1h09'22
M1
FRA  
60
717
F  DISLAIRE Manon
1h10'31
JU
FRA  
61
863
F  BY Chamda
1h10'52
M1
FRA  
62
843
F  FRIBURGER Laure
1h12'34
M1
FRA  
63
778
F  ALVES Sarah
1h12'44
SE
FRA  
64
702
F  TOUZEAU Béatrice
1h13'08
M2
FRA  MURET AC
65
712
F  MARTIN Laure
1h13'37
SE
FRA  
66
703
F  FOURES Nathalie
1h13'42
M2
FRA  
67
812
F  REMOND Morgane
1h14'07
SE
FRA  
68
708
F  CHERIAUX Stephanie
1h14'19
M1
FRA  
69
733
F  SIBADE Monique
1h15'05
M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
70
719
F  TAOUI Brigitte
1h15'05
M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
71
849
F  LECLERC Marielle
1h15'57
SE
FRA  
72
759
F  DELGA Carole
1h16'34
M1
FRA  PRESIDENTE REGION OCCITANE
73
838
F  POULIQUEN Caroline
1h16'57
SE
FRA  
74
805
F  FISCHER Michèle
1h17'41
M1
FRA  
75
815
F  PARADELLE Sandrine
1h19'06
M1
FRA  
76
716
F  LABRUE Sarah
1h20'08
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
77
732
F  PONSOLLE Christelle
1h20'18
M1
FRA  
78
747
F  RAYNAUD Conchita
1h21'22
M2
FRA  TEAM PERE LABAT
79
727
F  HADDADA Rachel
1h22'02
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
765
M  AGGERY Bruno
35'57
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
2
869
M  MOREL Patrice
36'30
SE
FRA  
3
842
M  BUFFARD Sebastien
36'49
SE
FRA  
4
806
M  PARIS Matthieu
38'23
SE
FRA  I-RUN SESQUIERES
5
774
M  ROBERT Christian
39'42
M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
6
881
M  ISAMBERT Luc
40'27
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIAHLON
7
794
M  RUBINI Quentin
40'33
SE
FRA  
8
818
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
40'35
JU
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS - MONTCALIVERT'TRAIL
9
866
M  COUMES Serge
41'45
M3
FRA  
10
880
M  OUATTARA Fousseini
42'00
CA
FRA  
11
792
M  LABARRERE Michel
44'53
M2
FRA  
12
829
M  AIRAUD Benjamin
45'23
SE
FRA  
13
874
M  COUDERT Noa
45'27
MI
FRA  
14
867
M  BROCAL Albert
45'37
M1
FRA  
15
728
M  QUEVREUX Thomas
45'37
JU
FRA  
16
858
M  LAURET Vincent
46'09
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
17
784
M  SEROS Matteo
46'17
CA
FRA  HAND BALL CLUB MURET
18
857
M  HOUGARDY Amaury
46'50
SE
FRA  FURIOS CATALA
19
851
M  JOURDAN Jérôme
47'05
SE
FRA  
20
856
M  JAUD Cilian
47'10
CA
FRA  
21
766
M  SAINT-SOLIEUX Nathanael
47'12
JU
FRA  
22
877
M  COUPET Lucas
47'59
M1
FRA  
23
782
M  BOUFFIE Eric
48'03
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
24
781
M  SEATEUN Richard
48'25
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
25
779
M  ABBA Raphaël
48'47
CA
FRA  TENNIS CLUB RIEUX
26
788
M  DELAI Romain
48'56
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT ST GO
27
875
M  COUDERT Jeremy
49'13
M1
FRA  BIPEDES
28
744
M  GARDES Jean Pierre
49'32
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
29
761
M  PRIGENT Vincent
50'03
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
30
735
M  VOISIN Stephabe
50'28
M1
FRA  
31
852
M  MAHE Gaetan
50'55
SE
FRA  
32
845
M  COLAS Gabriel
51'11
ES
FRA  
33
734
M  ROHAUT Brice
51'27
M2
FRA  RUNNING MAG
34
872
M  REGNIER Patrice
51'35
M1
FRA  
35
860
M  TOMASI Pascal
52'12
M2
FRA  
36
850
M  BINOT Alexis
52'15
M1
FRA  
37
736
M  FILELLA Jean Claude
52'34
M3
FRA  
38
859
M  BENHADJ Driss
52'36
M1
FRA  
39
871
M  DIJOUX Celestin
53'18
JU
FRA  
40
799
M  CEP Thierry
54'05
M1
FRA  
41
848
M  TOMEI Stephane
54'15
M2
FRA  
42
791
M  CLEMENT Jean Paul
54'20
M4
FRA  COMMINGES TRI
43
726
M  PEREIRA Laurent
54'32
M2
FRA  
44
715
M  GOUBE Gil
55'02
M2
FRA  
45
764
M  VILLEMUR Sébastien
55'04
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
46
839
M  BOSQUE Philippe
56'12
M2
FRA  
47
820
M  GASMI Gabriel
56'20
M1
FRA  
48
769
M  LEUSHUIS Robbe
56'50
CA
FRA  
49
870
M  TISSINIER Philippe
57'03
M1
FRA  
50
854
M  GUILLERMINET Martial
58'11
M1
FRA  
51
811
M  AMARDEIL Philippe
58'19
M2
FRA  
52
737
M  MARX Kentin
58'53
CA
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES
53
780
M  ROUBY Thierry
58'57
M1
FRA  
54
832
M  TOURE Rachid
59'22
SE
FRA  
55
846
M  BOUET Jean-François
59'30
SE
FRA  
56
847
M  CHOCAT Luc
59'37
SE
FRA  
57
738
M  COUDERC Philippe
59'53
M1
FRA  
58
785
M  SOETE Frank
1h00'11
M2
FRA  
59
776
M  DEVERLY Bernard
1h00'15
M3
FRA  
60
724
M  GARRIGUES Rene
1h00'28
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
61
830
M  LEFEVRE Aurelien
1h00'32
SE
FRA  
62
797
M  BRUEL Jean-Yves
1h00'38
M2
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK EN COEUR DE GARONNE
63
731
M  PIRO Jonathan
1h00'39
SE
FRA  
64
868
M  VITALI Alexandre
1h00'58
SE
FRA  
65
745
M  DINNAT Maxime
1h01'15
ES
FRA  
66
767
M  BARRIÈRE Ugo
1h01'30
SE
FRA  
67
840
M  LUCCITTI Nicolas
1h01'33
M2
FRA  
68
795
M  VIGUIE-ZAPALOWSKI Laurent
1h01'35
M1
FRA  
69
810
M  BOSI Stephane
1h02'02
M1
FRA  
70
705
M  BARRY Nicolas
1h02'18
SE
FRA  
71
836
M  HIPPOLYTE Jean-Philippe
1h02'23
M2
FRA  
72
754
M  SAFFON Frank
1h02'23
M2
FRA  
73
753
M  HADRI Hassan
1h02'28
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT ST GO
74
770
M  CASTIGUE Julien
1h02'28
SE
FRA  
75
749
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
1h02'39
CA
FRA  
76
772
M  THORE Christophe
1h03'18
M1
FRA  
77
796
M  SCATTOLON David
1h05'01
M1
FRA  
78
720
M  CHEDADI Kamal
1h06'17
SE
FRA  
79
798
M  TURBIDE Michel
1h06'22
M2
FRA  
80
855
M  BOUDRET Albert
1h07'05
M3
FRA  
81
844
M  ESCHENBRENNER Louis
1h09'20
ES
FRA  
82
823
M  ANGLADE Julien
1h09'21
ES
FRA  
83
861
M  CHENU Nicolas
1h09'46
SE
FRA  
84
746
M  RAYNAUD Stephane
1h10'31
M2
FRA  TEAM PERE LABAT
85
709
M  CUYEU Philippe
1h10'40
M1
FRA  
86
862
M  CHATEAUX Christophe
1h10'51
SE
FRA  
87
816
M  SALIBA Christophe
1h16'13
M1
FRA  
88
758
M  DEMANGE Robert
1h16'35
M3
FRA  
89
837
M  DE CLERCQ Patrick
1h16'58
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:31:54