Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  LAFFON Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  COLOM Michel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  TEAM AUZUECH

3

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

4

F  PELEGRY Christine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TEAM AUZUECH

5

M  TERZI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  STRETCH ACADEMIE

6

F  GOUT Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  BENTEJAC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

9

F  TAYLOR Donna
GBR  Master 2 (V2)
club  

10

M  CLAMENS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

11

M  FINESTRES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

M  FINESTRES Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

13

F  CESSES Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  ROUTELOUS Elian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS

15

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

M  PAGES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA VIELMUR

17

F  CALMETTES Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

18

M  CALMETTES Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

19

F  TRESSENS Marie-Paule
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECLA ALBI

20

M  ARQUIÉ Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE

21

M  DURAND Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

22

M  GEHIN Remy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

23

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

24

M  MURE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  VIGUIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

26

M  VIDALENC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES COUSTALATS

27

M  SICARD Douglas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

28

M  CHIABRANDO Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

29

F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

31

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

32

M  CARRIERE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  GAYRAUD Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

F  RIVIERE DRONNIER Maeva
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

35

M  ESCACH Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31

36

M  COUSINIE Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LAVAUR VELO CLUB

37

F  BACON Mylène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

38

M  SANS Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

39

M  SALUDAS Denis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

40

M  BILLOTTET Robert
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

41

M  MARAVAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

42

M  GARRIC Raymond
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

43

M  PESCHES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

F  BLACHAS Rachel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

45

F  LAGNIER Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

47

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

48

F  BOURY Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

F  MULHSTEFF Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

51

M  ALBA Pierre
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

52

M  LAURENS Rémy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

53

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

54

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

55

M  BESSE Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

56

M  AUBE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  PONS Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  POUIL Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

59

M  VICTOIRE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  DESPLANQUES Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 02:00:58