Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
801
M  BEVENOT Damien
33'58
SE
FRA  SATUC
2
769
M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
34'11
M1
FRA  TEAM 12
3
794
M  MABIRE Eric
34'22
SE
FRA  
4
793
M  MABIRE Hervé
35'57
SE
FRA  
5
734
F  KEMPF Cécile
38'11
SE
FRA  RUN AND FREEDOM
6
707
M  GARDRAT Moussa
38'50
SE
FRA  
7
799
M  SANTOLARIA Paul François
39'24
M1
FRA  FFTRI
8
777
F  BESSALEM Leila
39'39
M4
FRA  SIL PLESSIS ROBINSON AC
9
812
M  SURRAULT Jean Christophe
41'01
SE
FRA  
10
764
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
41'22
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
11
803
M  PECH Jean Christophe
41'25
SE
FRA  
12
719
M  DAVIN Grégory
41'43
SE
FRA  MY TRIBE
13
721
M  CAHUZAC Aymeric
41'58
SE
FRA  SENART TRIATHLON
14
744
M  COLLET Cyril
42'32
M1
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
15
712
M  RENARD Maxime
42'51
SE
FRA  
16
789
M  TIMMERMANN Robin
43'10
CA
FRA  
17
808
M  LAUZELY Jérôme
43'19
M1
FRA  
18
809
M  STEVANIN Laurent
43'21
M1
FRA  ATHLÉ LOISIRS
19
786
M  BROYER Philippe
43'46
M1
FRA  FOULÉE 32
20
823
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTORE Jean Noel
43'49
SE
FRA  
21
759
M  GARY Samuel
44'04
SE
FRA  
22
722
M  PELISSIER David
44'07
M1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
23
780
M  CAMPRUBI Didier
44'10
M3
FRA  FOULÉE 32
24
790
F  FREZOULS Audrey
44'10
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME
25
741
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
44'19
M1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
26
767
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
44'20
M3
FRA  FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
27
753
M  CASALE Jerome
44'45
SE
FRA  ORTEIL EN POINTE
28
807
M  PECHARMAN Didier
44'46
M2
FRA  CA CAUSSADE
29
727
M  GADANHO Manuel
45'16
M2
FRA  
30
715
M  PRIETO Christophe
45'18
M2
FRA  
31
783
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
45'40
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
32
746
M  ETIEVANT Laurent
45'48
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
33
813
M  SCORCIONE Yoann
46'33
SE
FRA  
34
818
M  ROMAGNANI Olivier
46'55
M1
FRA  
35
768
M  PELISSOU Patrice
47'09
SE
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
36
740
M  PY Cedric
47'26
SE
FRA  
37
703
M  DE ROP Christopher
47'44
SE
FRA  
38
713
F  BEUVIN Aurore
48'00
SE
FRA  
39
702
M  NEGRONI Cedric
48'19
M1
FRA  
40
774
M  GADROY David
48'27
M1
FRA  
41
739
F  ROUCH Patricia
48'34
M1
FRA  
42
804
M  ALONSO Kévin
48'38
M1
FRA  
43
797
M  THORESON Frédéric
48'51
SE
FRA  
44
731
M  LAGARDE François-Christian
49'01
M3
FRA  MAC 47
45
782
M  CARRARA Fabrice
49'23
M1
FRA  
46
771
M  BLAISON Antoine
49'32
M3
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
47
773
M  BESSIÉ éric
49'32
M2
FRA  
48
749
M  TEULIERE Gilles
49'40
M2
FRA  
49
735
M  CASTELLANI Nicolas
49'47
SE
FRA  
50
784
M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
50'02
M3
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
51
802
M  DARLES Gérard
50'04
M3
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
52
745
M  PIGATTO Laurent
50'05
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
53
709
M  ROBERT Cyril
50'13
SE
FRA  
54
778
M  ALVAREZ Jérôme
50'25
M1
FRA  
55
791
M  COLOMAR Kyllian
50'42
CA
FRA  FFN
56
706
M  CAYRE Jean Claude
50'45
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
57
817
M  FEAU Guillaume
50'58
M1
FRA  
58
806
F  CHEVALIER Justine
51'32
ES
FRA  
59
711
M  BASSI Jean Marc
51'46
M1
FRA  
60
756
F  ELIOT Diane
52'00
SE
FRA  
61
795
M  LOUYOT Philippe
52'15
M2
FRA  
62
760
M  SARTORI Jerome
52'40
M1
FRA  
63
738
M  LHOSTE Jerome
52'43
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
64
743
M  ANDRIEU Eric
52'48
M1
FRA  
65
811
M  ROSA Pierre
53'11
SE
FRA  
66
736
M  GUIRAL Serge
53'17
M3
FRA  
67
815
M  ALIBERT Yohann
53'37
SE
FRA  
68
787
M  ANGOZE Jean Louis
53'41
M1
FRA  
69
701
F  VAN DEN EEDE Noelle
53'41
M1
BEL  
70
788
M  BRIOIS Vincent
53'49
M2
FRA  
71
762
M  MARCACCENI Terence
53'51
SE
FRA  
72
750
M  MANRIC Franck
53'53
M1
FRA  
73
820
F  SUTRA Delphine
53'57
M1
FRA  
74
763
M  DELBUT Gerard
53'58
M3
FRA  BIRAC
75
805
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
54'16
M1
FRA  
76
732
M  KLIEBER Nicolas
54'31
M1
FRA  
77
765
F  TOMAS Isabelle
54'37
M1
FRA  
78
822
F  BACILE Sandrine
54'39
M2
FRA  
79
785
M  BAILLY Denis
54'41
SE
FRA  
80
819
M  HELLARD Christophe
54'42
M1
FRA  
81
725
M  ROYER Mathieu
55'01
SE
FRA  DIMRUNNERS
82
755
M  FALGA Laurent
55'15
M2
FRA  
83
718
F  MAMPRIN Simone
55'22
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
84
800
F  RAMIRES Diane
55'29
SE
FRA  
85
798
M  BOTTE François
55'30
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
86
810
M  SPESSOTO Samuel
55'43
M1
FRA  
87
742
M  CABOT Jerome
56'03
SE
FRA  
88
757
M  CLARET Michel
56'05
M3
FRA  
89
717
M  CURBILIE Jean François
56'08
M1
FRA  ST NAUPHARY
90
761
F  VINCENT Krystel
56'48
SE
FRA  BIRAC
91
814
M  MELIZ Christophe
57'07
M1
FRA  
92
728
M  CAZENEUVE William
57'10
M1
FRA  
93
751
F  LAVILLE Katell
57'54
SE
FRA  
94
752
M  MARQUES Benoit
57'56
M1
FRA  
95
772
M  NOYE Christophe
57'59
M1
FRA  
96
716
M  CASTRO Marcelo
58'02
M1
FRA  
97
747
M  BOISLIVEAU Stéphane
59'13
M1
FRA  
98
748
M  VION Greg
59'14
SE
FRA  
99
726
M  MARTIN Fernand
59'34
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
100
766
M  DELPORTE Philippe
59'42
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
101
776
M  BREGEON Antoine
59'45
SE
FRA  
102
705
F  PALOMO-CALERO LABEYRIE Marie
1h00'31
SE
FRA  
103
704
M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
1h00'31
M1
FRA  
104
700
M  PIRONNET Eric
1h00'36
M2
BEL  
105
796
M  BESSIE Jean Yves
1h00'46
M2
FRA  
106
710
F  LAURENT -BELHOCINE Audrey
1h01'12
SE
FRA  
107
729
M  EAP Xavier
1h01'34
M1
FRA  
108
730
M  GINESTE Olivier
1h01'53
M1
FRA  
109
714
M  BOURG Fabien
1h01'53
SE
FRA  
110
720
M  MUNDUTEGUY Dominique
1h02'03
M3
FRA  
111
724
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h03'34
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
112
737
M  PAPOT Jacques
1h05'06
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
113
723
F  THIROT Catherine
1h05'06
M2
FRA  
114
733
F  NASSO Alix
1h05'30
M1
FRA  
115
770
M  TREFFEL Jérôme
1h05'34
M1
FRA  
116
775
M  SALAT André
1h08'23
M3
FRA  
117
792
M  COLOMAR Thibault
1h11'37
SE
FRA  FFN
118
816
F  PHILIP Pauline
1h12'54
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:56:53