Classement Général
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL LA VERSOISE


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
124
M  FANTUZ Pascal
1h40'04
SE
FRA  TOAC
2
134
M  RAYNAL Loic
1h41'34
ES
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC / ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
3
129
M  BARGUÈS Benoit
1h44'41
SE
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
4
114
M  DESMARTIN Camille
1h46'15
SE
FRA  
5
123
M  PARIS Pascal
1h46'15
V1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
6
131
M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
1h47'59
V1
FRA  
7
127
M  LADOUX Thomas
1h49'46
SE
FRA  THOMAS LADOUX
8
138
M  DUFFILO Bastien
1h49'48
SE
  
9
133
M  GAGNAIRE Frédéric
1h51'31
V1
FRA  
10
132
M  DESPEYROUX Florent
1h52'14
SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
11
107
M  MOULENE Valentin
1h53'02
SE
FRA  
12
103
M  CORRADI Serge
1h55'23
V2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
13
130
M  TOSOLINI Francis
1h55'27
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
14
109
M  BOURGÈS Maxime
1h56'50
SE
FRA  
15
117
M  LAFAGE Damien
1h59'42
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
16
139
M  DUQUESNE Léo
2h02'06
JU
  
17
137
M  PURNOT Nicolas
2h02'32
V1
  LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47
18
121
M  ARMUSIEAUX Benjamin
2h04'08
SE
FRA  
19
118
M  MARCHAND Julien
2h05'55
SE
FRA  
20
113
M  RIPOTEAU Mathieu
2h07'49
SE
FRA  
21
112
M  KHABAZI Mehrdad
2h09'05
V1
FRA  PORTET
22
119
M  GAUVIN Vincent
2h09'05
V1
FRA  
23
110
M  DUCROCQ Stéphane
2h11'20
V2
FRA  MAS DE SABOTH
24
126
M  TEULAT Olivier
2h12'06
V1
FRA  
25
111
M  GOUAULT Marc
2h15'00
V1
FRA  
26
102
M  ESTRADEL Yves
2h19'25
V2
FRA  
27
120
M  GARDES Denis
2h19'31
SE
FRA  
28
115
M  ESTRADEL Julian
2h21'13
SE
FRA  
29
116
M  TROUCHE Gilles
2h26'27
V1
FRA  
30
136
M  STEINETZ Tanguy
2h28'11
ES
  
31
106
M  ESTRADEL Jean-Luc
2h28'53
V2
FRA  
32
105
M  MINION Frédéric
2h31'57
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
33
108
M  VAN Tam
2h38'34
SE
FRA  
34
100
M  ORDY Jean-Pierre
2h39'52
V2
FRA  AS FRANSECHES
35
125
M  ZAMBON Rémi
2h41'47
V2
FRA  
36
135
M  HEBERT David
2h42'03
ES
FRA  
37
101
M  BÉCHARD Patrice
2h48'28
V2
FRA  
38
104
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
2h50'41
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
39
122
F  ROYER Emmanuelle
2h53'47
SE
FRA  
40
128
M  DELPECH Maxime
2h54'32
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:37:29