Liste des Inscrits
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL LA VERSOISE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

100

M  ORDY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AS FRANSECHES

101

M  BÉCHARD Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

102

M  ESTRADEL Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

103

M  CORRADI Serge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

104

F  CARBONNIER Adeline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

105

M  MINION Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

106

M  ESTRADEL Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

107

M  MOULENE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  VAN Tam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  BOURGÈS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  DUCROCQ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MAS DE SABOTH

111

M  GOUAULT Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

112

M  KHABAZI Mehrdad
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PORTET

113

M  RIPOTEAU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  DESMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  ESTRADEL Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  TROUCHE Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

117

M  LAFAGE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

118

M  MARCHAND Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  GAUVIN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

120

M  GARDES Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

M  ARMUSIEAUX Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

F  ROYER Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  PARIS Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UAG RUNNING

124

M  FANTUZ Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC

125

M  ZAMBON Rémi
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

126

M  TEULAT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

127

M  LADOUX Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THOMAS LADOUX

128

M  DELPECH Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  BARGUÈS Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

130

M  TOSOLINI Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

131

M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

132

M  DESPEYROUX Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING

133

M  GAGNAIRE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

134

M  RAYNAL Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC / ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

135

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

136

M  STEINETZ Tanguy
  Espoir (ES)
club  

137

M  PURNOT Nicolas
  Master 1 (V1)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47

138

M  DUFFILO Bastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

139

M  DUQUESNE Léo
  Junior (JU)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 01:37:29