Liste des Inscrits
URBAN TRAIL 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  SWAN Michael
GBR  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALLES SUR DORDOGNE (24)

19:01:34

2

M  CAINE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGAS (33)

19:01:34

3

M  LAQUILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

19:01:34

4

F  BARRERE Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUSSE (47)

19:01:34

5

M  LANDGREN Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUSSE (47)

19:01:34

6

M  BRABY Michael
GBR  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEIX (09)

19:01:34

7

F  FOURNIÉ Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DURAVEL (46)

19:01:34

9

M  GUEUDIN Freddy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)

19:01:34

10

M  GOUWEROK Jakko
NED  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINTE-ALVERE (24)

19:01:34

11

M  CHECCHI Walter
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NERAC (47)

19:01:34

12

M  MAURIN David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAILLOLES (47)

19:01:34

13

M  MAROT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GARDONNE (24)

19:01:34

14

F  GOMEZ DELGADO Steffy
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24)

19:01:34

16

M  CARTWRIGHT Mark
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE BUGUE (24)

19:01:34

17

M  BERTRANDE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BISCARROSSE (40)

19:01:34

18

F  SMITH Ginette
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES LUCIOLES (24)

19:01:34

19

M  DESPRAT Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47)

19:01:34

20

M  DESPRAT Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASTAFFORT (47)

19:01:34

21

F  FOURNEL Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASTAFFORT (47)

19:01:34

22

M  BERTHET Mattias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:01:34

23

M  STRUGEN Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE (33)

19:01:34

24

M  MOREAU Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)

19:01:34

25

F  COMBETTE Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOS (47)

19:01:34

26

M  DA SILVA Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOS (47)

19:01:34

27

M  MEULET Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

19:01:34

28

M  PETILLON Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

19:01:34

29

M  CLIQUE François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

19:01:34

30

M  SECHET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

19:01:34

31

M  MONDOT Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EMMAVIE S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

19:01:34

32

M  DERMANE Djémaï
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONFLANQUIN (47)

19:01:34

33

M  TEISSEIRE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

19:01:34

34

F  CAGNATI Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONCLAR (47)

19:01:34

35

F  LABIGOU Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONCLAR (47)

19:01:34

36

M  REYNES Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)

19:01:34

37

M  MENGES Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TSA UNIBALLER (47)

19:01:34

38

M  GUERRA Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)

19:01:34

39

M  POUPARD Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIRON (24)

19:01:34

41

M  BOUQUILLON Josuald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)

19:01:34

42

M  VERHAEGHE Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIRE SUR LOT (46)

19:01:34

43

M  MAGAGNINI Lucien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEOGNANT

19:01:34

44

M  PAZAT Jean-François
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ST LÉON D'ISSIGEAC

19:01:34

45

F  TOUCHEFEU Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

19:01:34

46

M  BONS Christian
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

19:01:34

47

M  BONNIS Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELCULIER

19:01:34

48

M  GRANZOTTO Ghyslain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONFLANQUIN

19:01:34

100

M  DELAHAYE Aldric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT COMPIEGNE

19:01:34

8

F  DEL VITTO Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

Non Partant

15

M  GOMEZ Sonny
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  NAUSSANNES (24)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 02/09/2023 20:19:08