Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 20 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
314
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h43'43
V1
GER  ASSOCIATION LA RONDE VILLEMURE
2
355
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
1h58'14
V1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
3
308
F  LECUREUR Sandy
1h58'37
V1
FRA  
4
329
F  LE LAMER Chloé
1h59'03
SE
FRA  
5
343
F  CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie
1h59'43
SE
FRA  BIRAC
6
392
F  VALAT Julie
2h10'48
V1
FRA  
7
394
F  MARROU Valérie
2h13'43
V2
FRA  
8
364
F  PASIN Danielle
2h15'10
V1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
9
362
F  DAVID Aurélie
2h15'48
V1
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT
10
348
F  MERCIER Séverine
2h17'25
V1
FRA  
11
350
F  BATTIN Cécile
2h17'37
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
12
368
F  ARTUS Jessica
2h18'22
SE
FRA  
13
321
F  BARRE Claire
2h20'38
V1
FRA  
14
313
F  ANDRIEU Christelle
2h27'50
SE
FRA  
15
396
F  JANKOWSKA Katharine
2h29'01
SE
FRA  
16
369
F  CHAMUSSY Morgane
2h29'01
SE
FRA  
17
311
F  CAHUZAC Carole
2h33'54
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
18
302
F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
2h34'51
V2
FRA  
19
359
F  MASSOU Laure
2h48'45
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
371
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h27'03
SE
FRA  
2
379
M  SANTOLARIA Sébastien
1h30'03
V1
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
3
378
M  MAREUIL Erwann
1h31'35
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
4
301
M  ROMERO Enrique
1h32'47
SE
ESP  
5
376
M  HENAUX Florian
1h35'27
V1
FRA  CRBP
6
346
M  OLIVER Laurent
1h35'58
V1
FRA  
7
340
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h37'05
SE
FRA  
8
339
M  FLUMIAN Vincent
1h38'17
SE
FRA  
9
385
M  INIGO Laurent
1h38'36
V1
FRA  
10
384
M  BERNARD Pierre
1h38'36
SE
FRA  
11
344
M  BROUSSET Steeve
1h40'19
SE
FRA  
12
309
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h40'39
V1
FRA  
13
345
M  ROQUES Julien
1h41'24
SE
FRA  VAISSAC
14
315
M  BAROUSSE Julien
1h41'30
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC RUNNING CLUB
15
336
M  AVELLAN Pascal
1h41'49
V1
FRA  TEAM DES COTEAUX
16
347
M  HERBERT Steve
1h43'04
SE
FRA  
17
328
M  OSZEZYPATA Jerome
1h43'22
V1
FRA  
18
381
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h43'54
V1
FRA  
19
391
M  CHEFDEVILLE Laurent
1h44'08
V1
FRA  SC NÈGREPELISSE
20
357
M  NOYE Laurent
1h45'59
V1
FRA  
21
325
M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
1h46'31
SE
FRA  
22
331
M  MOULET Rémi
1h46'32
SE
FRA  
23
374
M  PONTCHARRAUD Laurent
1h46'33
V1
FRA  CRBP
24
338
M  FAVELIN Axel
1h47'09
SE
FRA  
25
349
M  DEXET Sébastien
1h48'08
V1
FRA  
26
323
M  BEZIADE Etienne
1h48'10
SE
FRA  
27
361
M  ABLAIN Michaël
1h48'26
V1
FRA  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT
28
342
M  HUILLET Frédéric
1h50'02
V1
FRA  
29
319
M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
1h50'13
SE
FRA  
30
320
M  KINT Laurent
1h50'15
V1
FRA  
31
397
M  BONHOURE Didier
1h50'16
V1
FRA  
32
372
M  BRUN Maxime
1h51'24
SE
FRA  
33
398
M  VINAZZA Christophe
1h51'45
V1
FRA  
34
341
M  SIMEONI Ludovic
1h52'32
SE
FRA  
35
317
M  LECARPENTIER Hugo
1h53'59
SE
FRA  
36
337
M  SCHMIT Raphael
1h55'27
V1
FRA  
37
389
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
1h55'39
V1
FRA  COURIR À MONTECH
38
383
M  DA COSTA Mathis
1h55'49
JU
FRA  
39
316
M  FLOUTIER Roland
1h55'59
SE
FRA  
40
332
M  TESTAS Guillaume
1h56'52
V1
FRA  CAYLUS
41
363
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
1h57'42
V2
FRA  
42
390
M  JEAN Stéphane
1h58'10
V1
FRA  SCN ATHLÉTISME
43
375
M  VIGNAUX Patrice
1h58'18
V1
FRA  
44
307
M  PAGEOT Yohann
1h58'20
SE
FRA  
45
367
M  AZANZA Fermin
1h58'35
V2
ESP  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
46
327
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
1h59'17
V3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
47
356
M  CHRISTIN Simon
1h59'24
V1
FRA  
48
377
M  LAPENA Sébastien
2h00'38
V1
FRA  
49
373
M  GALL Philippe
2h02'31
V5
FRA  
50
386
M  BEGES David
2h02'37
V1
FRA  
51
324
M  DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel
2h03'12
V2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
52
304
M  VAUGELADE Bruno
2h03'39
V1
FRA  BRUNO VAUGELADE
53
41
M  ARQUIÉ Daniel
2h03'44
SE
FRA  
54
354
M  INGUIMBERTY Gilles
2h04'45
V1
FRA  
55
303
M  CAILLARD Sébastien
2h05'15
V1
FRA  
56
333
M  FABRIES Christian
2h05'30
V3
FRA  
57
387
M  AUDEBAUD Victor
2h05'40
V1
FRA  
58
388
M  LORENZATI Philippe
2h07'31
V1
FRA  
59
312
M  DE BENEDICTIS Olivier
2h10'27
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
60
395
M  PICCO Eric
2h10'44
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN
61
335
M  FOURNIER Rémi
2h10'54
SE
FRA  
62
382
M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
2h11'16
V3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
63
334
M  GOMBERT Didier
2h13'11
V3
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
64
326
M  PIPERAUX François
2h13'28
SE
FRA  
65
352
M  DAVID Alain
2h15'10
V2
FRA  
66
318
M  FERRON Benoît
2h16'03
SE
FRA  FOUFOU LA PRALINE
67
393
M  PLANTIE Eric
2h17'42
V2
FRA  
68
360
M  LABIT Hugo
2h18'38
SE
FRA  
69
380
M  FAVEREAU Kévin
2h18'41
SE
FRA  
70
351
M  TREGAN Christophe
2h18'57
V2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
71
310
M  GATTO Jean-François
2h20'38
V3
FRA  
72
370
M  CARIA David
2h22'20
SE
FRA  
73
322
M  RUTILE Jean-Marc
2h27'45
V2
FRA  
74
353
M  JOALLAND Benoit
2h28'37
V1
FRA  
75
305
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h29'26
V2
FRA  
76
365
M  THOMAS Frederic
2h46'52
SE
FRA  
77
358
M  SARRAY Loïc
2h48'59
SE
FRA  
78
306
M  MORIZE Gabriel
2h49'50
V3
FRA  
DSQ
366
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:33:18