Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 20 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

41

M  ARQUIÉ Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

301

M  ROMERO Enrique
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  

302

F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

303

M  CAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

304

M  VAUGELADE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BRUNO VAUGELADE

305

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

306

M  MORIZE Gabriel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

307

M  PAGEOT Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

308

F  LECUREUR Sandy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

309

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

310

M  GATTO Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

311

F  CAHUZAC Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

312

M  DE BENEDICTIS Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

313

F  ANDRIEU Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

314

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
GER  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASSOCIATION LA RONDE VILLEMURE

315

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC RUNNING CLUB

316

M  FLOUTIER Roland
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

M  LECARPENTIER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  FERRON Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOUFOU LA PRALINE

319

M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

320

M  KINT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

321

F  BARRE Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

322

M  RUTILE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

323

M  BEZIADE Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

325

M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  PIPERAUX François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

M  FILIPE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

328

M  OSZEZYPATA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

329

F  LE LAMER Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

331

M  MOULET Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

M  TESTAS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAYLUS

333

M  FABRIES Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

334

M  GOMBERT Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

335

M  FOURNIER Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

336

M  AVELLAN Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM DES COTEAUX

337

M  SCHMIT Raphael
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

338

M  FAVELIN Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

339

M  FLUMIAN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

340

M  MORETTO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

341

M  SIMEONI Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

342

M  HUILLET Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

343

F  CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIRAC

344

M  BROUSSET Steeve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

M  ROQUES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAISSAC

346

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

347

M  HERBERT Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

348

F  MERCIER Séverine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

349

M  DEXET Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

350

F  BATTIN Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

351

M  TREGAN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

352

M  DAVID Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

353

M  JOALLAND Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

354

M  INGUIMBERTY Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

355

F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

356

M  CHRISTIN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

357

M  NOYE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

358

M  SARRAY Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

359

F  MASSOU Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

360

M  LABIT Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

361

M  ABLAIN Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT

362

F  DAVID Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  POINT TROP N'EN FAUT

363

M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

364

F  PASIN Danielle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

365

M  THOMAS Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

366

M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

367

M  AZANZA Fermin
ESP  Master 2 (V2)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

368

F  ARTUS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

369

F  CHAMUSSY Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

370

M  CARIA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

371

M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

372

M  BRUN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

373

M  GALL Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

374

M  PONTCHARRAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CRBP

375

M  VIGNAUX Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

376

M  HENAUX Florian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CRBP

377

M  LAPENA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

378

M  MAREUIL Erwann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

379

M  SANTOLARIA Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EQUIPE CMI

380

M  FAVEREAU Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

382

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

383

M  DA COSTA Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

384

M  BERNARD Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

385

M  INIGO Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

386

M  BEGES David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

387

M  AUDEBAUD Victor
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

388

M  LORENZATI Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

389

M  NARDUZZI Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR À MONTECH

390

M  JEAN Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SCN ATHLÉTISME

391

M  CHEFDEVILLE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SC NÈGREPELISSE

392

F  VALAT Julie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

393

M  PLANTIE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

394

F  MARROU Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

395

M  PICCO Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN

396

F  JANKOWSKA Katharine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

397

M  BONHOURE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

398

M  VINAZZA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:33:18