Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
144
F  CASARI Chiara
56'42
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN
2
137
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h01'59
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
3
119
F  HENRAS Stephanie
1h02'19
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
4
192
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h06'37
V2
FRA  ESCAPADE DES
5
105
F  ROUCH Patricia
1h06'48
V1
FRA  
6
14
F  ANTOINE Lucie
1h08'36
CA
FRA  
7
27
F  GERONIMI Nancy
1h10'00
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
8
176
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
1h10'44
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
9
123
F  LANNES Marie
1h11'12
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
10
150
F  FROMANTIN Charlotte
1h13'10
SE
FRA  
11
183
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
1h13'59
V1
FRA  
12
197
F  MAINGUY Christelle
1h15'24
V1
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
13
73
F  BEQUE Catherine
1h17'12
V3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
14
159
F  DION Carole
1h17'17
V1
FRA  
15
131
F  BACCO Sabine
1h18'46
V1
FRA  DIEUPENTALE
16
79
F  ANDUJAR Marie Elene
1h19'11
V1
FRA  
17
165
F  CHRISTIN Audrey
1h19'30
V1
FRA  
18
61
F  LE TELLIER Amandine
1h19'39
SE
FRA  
19
11
F  BASTIDE-LACOMBE Gwladys
1h20'12
SE
FRA  
20
57
F  MONTEILS Odyle
1h20'27
V4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
21
91
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h20'39
V2
FRA  TEAM RERE
22
96
F  GAUSSERAN Virginie
1h20'49
V1
FRA  
23
117
F  AUBIN Helene
1h20'49
V2
FRA  
24
121
F  DURADE Katia
1h20'55
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
25
36
F  BULLONES Sophie
1h20'55
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
26
72
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h21'51
V1
FRA  
27
13
F  DUBOURG Vanessa
1h22'02
V1
FRA  
28
133
F  GARÉ Eléonore
1h22'09
SE
FRA  
29
16
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
1h22'25
V1
FRA  PATRICIA VAUGELADE
30
177
F  BECHER Fatiha
1h22'31
V2
FRA  
31
200
F  SARTOREL Line
1h22'52
V2
FRA  
32
29
F  GOSSET Angéline
1h23'13
SE
FRA  
33
28
F  COCULA Gabrielle
1h23'13
SE
FRA  
34
160
F  ROUTIER Fabienne
1h23'31
V1
FRA  
35
129
F  CARRIE Nathalie
1h23'33
SE
FRA  
36
46
F  JAMBERT Claire
1h23'53
SE
FRA  
37
24
F  MECEGUER Pascale
1h23'53
V1
FRA  
38
109
F  VALES Solène
1h24'15
SE
FRA  
39
84
F  PILLOT Christine
1h26'12
V2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
40
111
F  BRETON Myriam
1h26'44
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
41
167
F  DAZIRON Valérie
1h26'44
V1
FRA  
42
67
F  CROS Françoise
1h26'46
V3
FRA  
43
135
F  CURAUDEAU Anne Celine
1h27'00
V1
FRA  
44
172
F  VIGUIER Brigitte
1h28'40
V2
FRA  
45
139
F  FARRUGIA Aurelie
1h29'14
SE
FRA  
46
199
F  GAUTHIER Claire
1h29'24
V2
FRA  
47
92
F  RUFFIN Fanny
1h30'03
ES
FRA  
48
7
F  LEYGUE Mathilde
1h30'10
SE
FRA  
49
174
F  SAGET Cécile
1h30'20
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
50
100
F  SALAT Marie-Morgane
1h30'50
SE
FRA  
51
1
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h31'41
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
52
38
F  BESSIERES Sandra
1h31'58
SE
FRA  
53
44
F  LAMARQUE Josiane
1h32'19
V3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
54
141
F  BELLOC Sandy
1h32'30
SE
FRA  
55
3
F  GILBERT Severine
1h34'36
V1
FRA  
56
42
F  GUIRADO Stéphanie
1h36'29
V1
FRA  
57
15
F  SÉGATO Virginie
1h36'48
V1
FRA  
58
195
F  ERDMANN Christelle
1h36'50
V1
FRA  
59
201
F  POSETTO Joelle
1h38'18
V2
FRA  
60
12
F  GUEGAN Christelle
1h38'21
V1
FRA  
61
132
F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
1h41'02
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
62
66
F  BERGERET Virginie
1h44'29
V2
FRA  
63
4
F  BORDES Aurélie
1h50'52
SE
FRA  
64
94
F  MORIN Virginie
1h55'36
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
65
125
F  MARTY Evelyne
2h15'30
V2
FRA  
DNF
21
F  GATTO Veronique
Abandon
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
118
M  LAVIALE Julien
51'24
SE
FRA  
2
148
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
51'31
SE
FRA  
3
156
M  MARIN Morgan
52'51
V1
FRA  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH
4
78
M  IDMONT Philippe
54'09
V1
FRA  U S ESCATALENS
5
88
M  DUMONTIER Clement
54'20
JU
FRA  
6
170
M  MARCHAND Lionel
55'17
V1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
7
113
M  MAZERAN Cyril
55'56
SE
FRA  
8
151
M  BRECHET Stephane
56'52
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
9
81
M  VIOLIN Maxime
57'40
ES
FRA  
10
101
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
58'15
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
11
89
M  DUMONTIER Jeremie
59'06
ES
FRA  
12
173
M  LAGARDE Patrick
59'26
V2
FRA  AC AUCH
13
188
M  ALBERT Charles-Edouard
59'47
SE
FRA  
14
76
M  RIOL Loic
1h00'05
SE
FRA  
15
26
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
1h00'46
SE
FRA  
16
6
M  MEUNIER Thomas
1h00'51
SE
FRA  
17
155
M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
1h01'19
V1
FRA  
18
164
M  BOVO Benjamin
1h01'47
SE
FRA  
19
71
M  ROIGT Simon
1h02'06
SE
FRA  
20
330
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h02'07
V2
FRA  
21
50
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h02'09
V2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
22
185
M  BROCAL Albert
1h02'14
V1
FRA  
23
31
M  BALMARY Thierry
1h02'22
V1
FRA  
24
86
M  GADANHO Manuel
1h02'27
V2
FRA  
25
112
M  SINI Antoine
1h02'43
V3
FRA  
26
45
M  ANTOINE Fabien
1h03'05
ES
FRA  
27
158
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h03'16
V1
FRA  
28
114
M  LARBAIGT Jean
1h03'16
SE
FRA  
29
20
M  VIDAL Romain
1h03'31
SE
FRA  
30
184
M  COSTE Teddy
1h03'33
SE
FRA  
31
87
M  DRAME Moussa
1h03'37
CA
FRA  
32
102
M  SAINT ROMAS Philippe
1h03'37
V1
FRA  TEAM OUINS OUINS
33
65
M  GAILLARD Jean-Michel
1h03'37
V3
FRA  
34
33
M  PELE Cedric
1h03'48
V1
FRA  
35
182
M  VIGNALS Frederique
1h04'25
V1
FRA  
36
62
M  LE TELLIER Theophile
1h04'38
SE
FRA  
37
146
M  BERGE Julien
1h04'43
SE
FRA  
38
85
M  BARDET Florent
1h04'59
V1
FRA  
39
147
M  FAYE Stephane
1h05'03
V2
FRA  
40
30
M  LAUZERAL Jerome
1h05'23
SE
FRA  
41
97
M  DOUCOURÉ Adama
1h05'45
CA
FRA  
42
202
M  BEILHADJ Mustapha
1h06'03
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
43
103
M  ARES Laurent
1h06'50
V1
FRA  
44
107
M  LONGUEVILLE Michael
1h07'18
SE
FRA  
45
152
M  AMGHAR Farid
1h07'26
SE
FRA  
46
149
M  POUJOL Olivier
1h08'15
SE
FRA  
47
18
M  BARBOTIN Nicolas
1h08'32
SE
FRA  
48
55
M  DELZERS Damien
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
49
157
M  SPINELLI Philippe
1h08'58
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
50
140
M  FAILLERES Alain
1h09'02
V4
FRA  
51
64
M  PAYET Jean Laurent
1h09'11
V1
FRA  
52
56
M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
1h09'32
V3
FRA  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN
53
161
M  DUGUE Philippe
1h09'52
V2
FRA  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN
54
166
M  BIETTE Landry
1h09'52
V2
FRA  
55
90
M  MONSIGNY Pierre
1h09'59
V2
FRA  
56
17
M  DE ROP Christopher
1h10'03
SE
FRA  
57
77
M  MARION Amaury
1h10'08
SE
FRA  
58
163
M  BODO Guillaume
1h10'26
SE
FRA  
59
162
M  BODO Louis
1h10'26
V3
FRA  C A CASTELSARRASINOIS
60
9
M  PILARD Pascal
1h10'46
V2
FRA  ECLA ALBI/HANDISPORT
61
169
M  POIRIER Stéphane
1h10'46
V2
FRA  LE MANS A 72
62
37
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h10'47
V3
FRA  
63
63
M  CORRE Robert
1h10'59
V3
FRA  
64
122
M  BARRACHO LANNES Teo
1h11'12
SE
FRA  
65
108
M  BRONDINO Jean-Yves
1h11'31
V1
FRA  
66
128
M  MARTIN Ludovic
1h11'32
SE
FRA  
67
68
M  BRESSANGES Alain
1h11'39
V3
FRA  
68
70
M  LOHO Guillaume
1h11'45
SE
FRA  
69
106
M  CHELLAL Pascal
1h11'56
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
70
51
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h12'59
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
71
93
M  GUITARD Patrice
1h13'05
V1
FRA  
72
23
M  MECEGUER Christophe
1h13'07
V1
FRA  
73
48
M  LABIA Laurent
1h13'07
SE
FRA  
74
47
M  SYNAVE Paul
1h13'08
SE
FRA  
75
43
M  CASTEL Cyril
1h13'30
V1
FRA  
76
80
M  VAN PROEYEN Pascal
1h13'44
V2
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
77
168
M  BOLAY Nicolas
1h14'13
SE
FRA  
78
198
M  LOPEZ René
1h15'20
V3
FRA  
79
187
M  MASSELOT Arnaud
1h15'25
V1
FRA  
80
153
M  CAZALENS Jean
1h15'58
V3
FRA  
81
49
M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
1h16'11
V1
FRA  
82
190
M  HADDOU Salah
1h16'20
V2
FRA  CAUSSADE
83
189
M  BETTON Jerome
1h16'21
V1
FRA  
84
191
M  FLORENT Francis
1h17'05
V3
FRA  
85
178
M  CALVAYEAC Jean Luc
1h17'21
V3
FRA  
86
154
M  PAILLAS Michel Et
1h17'24
V3
FRA  
87
142
M  BOUTET Philippe
1h17'48
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
88
134
M  BAYOL Fabien
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
89
74
M  MILLET Frederic
1h18'22
V2
FRA  
90
127
M  SYNAVE Philippe
1h18'31
V3
FRA  SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN
91
194
M  BELLUS Claude
1h18'47
V1
FRA  
92
171
M  ETERNOT Jean Louis
1h18'50
V2
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
93
175
M  DELBUT Gérard
1h18'58
V3
FRA  CA BIRAC
94
69
M  BERGERET Laurent
1h19'04
V2
FRA  
95
53
M  GRUET Laurent
1h19'11
V2
FRA  
96
126
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h19'33
V1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
97
22
M  INAUD Frederic
1h19'48
V1
FRA  
98
10
M  CAUBOUE Jean Christophe
1h20'19
V2
FRA  
99
145
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h20'29
SE
FRA  
100
138
M  GINESTET Bruno
1h20'49
V1
FRA  
101
99
M  RIGOT Nicolas
1h22'20
V1
FRA  
102
98
M  RIGOT Louis
1h22'20
CA
FRA  
103
143
M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
1h22'21
V3
FRA  C A BIRAC
104
52
M  TESQUET Jean Louis
1h22'35
V2
FRA  
105
54
M  BEZOMBES Paul
1h22'49
SE
FRA  
106
82
M  VIOLIN Ludovic
1h23'32
V2
FRA  
107
25
M  FARRUGIA Gilles
1h24'02
V1
FRA  
108
34
M  BELDA Rémi
1h24'12
V1
FRA  
109
186
M  GHERAILLE Jean-Marc
1h24'19
V2
FRA  
110
19
M  BORIE Arnaud
1h24'44
V1
FRA  
111
40
M  PATARIN Nicolas
1h25'36
V1
FRA  
112
83
M  ARAGON François
1h26'37
V1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
113
193
M  BURON Yann
1h27'49
V2
FRA  SCN NEGREPELISSE
114
35
M  GAUBIL Eric
1h28'16
V3
FRA  CA BIRAC
115
116
M  THOMAS Jean Pierre
1h29'18
V2
FRA  
116
115
M  SANTOUL Bernard
1h29'21
V3
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
117
39
M  LESOURD Christopher
1h29'47
SE
FRA  
118
8
M  TESTAS Christopher
1h30'10
SE
FRA  
119
181
M  PEARD Yves-Marie
1h30'44
V3
FRA  
120
60
M  SALAT André
1h30'50
V3
FRA  
121
130
M  MAURIN Franck
1h36'48
V1
FRA  
122
196
M  RICHARD Jean-Lou
1h36'50
SE
FRA  
123
75
M  DELMAS Ludovic
1h38'03
SE
FRA  
124
180
M  LESTOQUOY Charles-Edouard
1h41'03
CA
FRA  
125
179
M  LESTOQUOY André
1h41'03
V1
FRA  
126
5
M  PONS Frédéric
1h50'52
SE
FRA  
127
95
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h55'07
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
128
136
M  MARTIN Fernand
1h55'07
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
129
124
M  MARTY Jean-Louis
2h15'30
V3
FRA  
DNF
120
M  AUBIN Samuel
Abandon
V1
FRA  
DNF
2
M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
Abandon
V1
FRA  
DNF
110
M  TIPLIÉ Michel
Abandon
V3
FRA  
DNF
58
M  BLAISON Antoine
Abandon
V3
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:33:18