Classement Général
TRAIL 12 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
118
M  LAVIALE Julien
51'24
SE
FRA  
2
148
M  DALLA COSTA Robin
51'31
SE
FRA  
3
156
M  MARIN Morgan
52'51
V1
FRA  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH
4
78
M  IDMONT Philippe
54'09
V1
FRA  U S ESCATALENS
5
88
M  DUMONTIER Clement
54'20
JU
FRA  
6
170
M  MARCHAND Lionel
55'17
V1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
7
113
M  MAZERAN Cyril
55'56
SE
FRA  
8
144
F  CASARI Chiara
56'42
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN
9
151
M  BRECHET Stephane
56'52
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
10
81
M  VIOLIN Maxime
57'40
ES
FRA  
11
101
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
58'15
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
12
89
M  DUMONTIER Jeremie
59'06
ES
FRA  
13
173
M  LAGARDE Patrick
59'26
V2
FRA  AC AUCH
14
188
M  ALBERT Charles-Edouard
59'47
SE
FRA  
15
76
M  RIOL Loic
1h00'05
SE
FRA  
16
26
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
1h00'46
SE
FRA  
17
6
M  MEUNIER Thomas
1h00'51
SE
FRA  
18
155
M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
1h01'19
V1
FRA  
19
164
M  BOVO Benjamin
1h01'47
SE
FRA  
20
137
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h01'59
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
21
71
M  ROIGT Simon
1h02'06
SE
FRA  
22
330
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h02'07
V2
FRA  
23
50
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h02'09
V2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
24
185
M  BROCAL Albert
1h02'14
V1
FRA  
25
119
F  HENRAS Stephanie
1h02'19
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
26
31
M  BALMARY Thierry
1h02'22
V1
FRA  
27
86
M  GADANHO Manuel
1h02'27
V2
FRA  
28
112
M  SINI Antoine
1h02'43
V3
FRA  
29
45
M  ANTOINE Fabien
1h03'05
ES
FRA  
30
158
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h03'16
V1
FRA  
31
114
M  LARBAIGT Jean
1h03'16
SE
FRA  
32
20
M  VIDAL Romain
1h03'31
SE
FRA  
33
184
M  COSTE Teddy
1h03'33
SE
FRA  
34
87
M  DRAME Moussa
1h03'37
CA
FRA  
35
102
M  SAINT ROMAS Philippe
1h03'37
V1
FRA  TEAM OUINS OUINS
36
65
M  GAILLARD Jean-Michel
1h03'37
V3
FRA  
37
33
M  PELE Cedric
1h03'48
V1
FRA  
38
182
M  VIGNALS Frederique
1h04'25
V1
FRA  
39
62
M  LE TELLIER Theophile
1h04'38
SE
FRA  
40
146
M  BERGE Julien
1h04'43
SE
FRA  
41
85
M  BARDET Florent
1h04'59
V1
FRA  
42
147
M  FAYE Stephane
1h05'03
V2
FRA  
43
30
M  LAUZERAL Jerome
1h05'23
SE
FRA  
44
97
M  DOUCOURÉ Adama
1h05'45
CA
FRA  
45
202
M  BEILHADJ Mustapha
1h06'03
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
46
192
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h06'37
V2
FRA  ESCAPADE DES
47
105
F  ROUCH Patricia
1h06'48
V1
FRA  
48
103
M  ARES Laurent
1h06'50
V1
FRA  
49
107
M  LONGUEVILLE Michael
1h07'18
SE
FRA  
50
152
M  AMGHAR Farid
1h07'26
SE
FRA  
51
149
M  POUJOL Olivier
1h08'15
SE
FRA  
52
18
M  BARBOTIN Nicolas
1h08'32
SE
FRA  
53
14
F  ANTOINE Lucie
1h08'36
CA
FRA  
54
55
M  DELZERS Damien
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
55
157
M  SPINELLI Philippe
1h08'58
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
56
140
M  FAILLERES Alain
1h09'02
V4
FRA  
57
64
M  PAYET Jean Laurent
1h09'11
V1
FRA  
58
56
M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
1h09'32
V3
FRA  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN
59
161
M  DUGUE Philippe
1h09'52
V2
FRA  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN
60
166
M  BIETTE Landry
1h09'52
V2
FRA  
61
90
M  MONSIGNY Pierre
1h09'59
V2
FRA  
62
27
F  GERONIMI Nancy
1h10'00
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
63
17
M  DE ROP Christopher
1h10'03
SE
FRA  
64
77
M  MARION Amaury
1h10'08
SE
FRA  
65
163
M  BODO Guillaume
1h10'26
SE
FRA  
66
162
M  BODO Louis
1h10'26
V3
FRA  C A CASTELSARRASINOIS
67
176
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
1h10'44
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
68
9
M  PILARD Pascal
1h10'46
V2
FRA  ECLA ALBI/HANDISPORT
69
169
M  POIRIER Stéphane
1h10'46
V2
FRA  LE MANS A 72
70
37
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h10'47
V3
FRA  
71
63
M  CORRE Robert
1h10'59
V3
FRA  
72
123
F  LANNES Marie
1h11'12
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
73
122
M  BARRACHO LANNES Teo
1h11'12
SE
FRA  
74
108
M  BRONDINO Jean-Yves
1h11'31
V1
FRA  
75
128
M  MARTIN Ludovic
1h11'32
SE
FRA  
76
68
M  BRESSANGES Alain
1h11'39
V3
FRA  
77
70
M  LOHO Guillaume
1h11'45
SE
FRA  
78
106
M  CHELLAL Pascal
1h11'56
V4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
79
51
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h12'59
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
80
93
M  GUITARD Patrice
1h13'05
V1
FRA  
81
23
M  MECEGUER Christophe
1h13'07
V1
FRA  
82
48
M  LABIA Laurent
1h13'07
SE
FRA  
83
47
M  SYNAVE Paul
1h13'08
SE
FRA  
84
150
F  FROMANTIN Charlotte
1h13'10
SE
FRA  
85
43
M  CASTEL Cyril
1h13'30
V1
FRA  
86
80
M  VAN PROEYEN Pascal
1h13'44
V2
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
87
183
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
1h13'59
V1
FRA  
88
168
M  BOLAY Nicolas
1h14'13
SE
FRA  
89
198
M  LOPEZ René
1h15'20
V3
FRA  
90
197
F  MAINGUY Christelle
1h15'24
V1
FRA  COURRIR A MONTECH
91
187
M  MASSELOT Arnaud
1h15'25
V1
FRA  
92
153
M  CAZALENS Jean
1h15'58
V3
FRA  
93
49
M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
1h16'11
V1
FRA  
94
190
M  HADDOU Salah
1h16'20
V2
FRA  CAUSSADE
95
189
M  BETTON Jerome
1h16'21
V1
FRA  
96
191
M  FLORENT Francis
1h17'05
V3
FRA  
97
73
F  BEQUE Catherine
1h17'12
V3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
98
159
F  DION Carole
1h17'17
V1
FRA  
99
178
M  CALVAYEAC Jean Luc
1h17'21
V3
FRA  
100
154
M  PAILLAS Michel Et
1h17'24
V3
FRA  
101
142
M  BOUTET Philippe
1h17'48
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
102
134
M  BAYOL Fabien
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
103
74
M  MILLET Frederic
1h18'22
V2
FRA  
104
127
M  SYNAVE Philippe
1h18'31
V3
FRA  SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN
105
131
F  BACCO Sabine
1h18'46
V1
FRA  DIEUPENTALE
106
194
M  BELLUS Claude
1h18'47
V1
FRA  
107
171
M  ETERNOT Jean Louis
1h18'50
V2
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
108
175
M  DELBUT Gérard
1h18'58
V3
FRA  CA BIRAC
109
69
M  BERGERET Laurent
1h19'04
V2
FRA  
110
79
F  ANDUJAR Marie Elene
1h19'11
V1
FRA  
111
53
M  GRUET Laurent
1h19'11
V2
FRA  
112
165
F  CHRISTIN Audrey
1h19'30
V1
FRA  
113
126
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h19'33
V1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
114
61
F  LE TELLIER Amandine
1h19'39
SE
FRA  
115
22
M  INAUD Frederic
1h19'48
V1
FRA  
116
11
F  BASTIDE-LACOMBE Gwladys
1h20'12
SE
FRA  
117
10
M  CAUBOUE Jean Christophe
1h20'19
V2
FRA  
118
57
F  MONTEILS Odyle
1h20'27
V4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
119
145
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h20'29
SE
FRA  
120
91
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h20'39
V2
FRA  TEAM RERE
121
138
M  GINESTET Bruno
1h20'49
V1
FRA  
122
96
F  GAUSSERAN Virginie
1h20'49
V1
FRA  
123
117
F  AUBIN Helene
1h20'49
V2
FRA  
124
121
F  DURADE Katia
1h20'55
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
125
36
F  BULLONES Sophie
1h20'55
V1
FRA  CA BIRAC
126
72
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h21'51
V1
FRA  
127
13
F  DUBOURG Vanessa
1h22'02
V1
FRA  
128
133
F  GARÉ Eléonore
1h22'09
SE
FRA  
129
99
M  RIGOT Nicolas
1h22'20
V1
FRA  
130
98
M  RIGOT Louis
1h22'20
CA
FRA  
131
143
M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
1h22'21
V3
FRA  C A BIRAC
132
16
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
1h22'25
V1
FRA  PATRICIA VAUGELADE
133
177
F  BECHER Fatiha
1h22'31
V2
FRA  
134
52
M  TESQUET Jean Louis
1h22'35
V2
FRA  
135
54
M  BEZOMBES Paul
1h22'49
SE
FRA  
136
200
F  SARTOREL Line
1h22'52
V2
FRA  
137
29
F  GOSSET Angéline
1h23'13
SE
FRA  
138
28
F  COCULA Gabrielle
1h23'13
SE
FRA  
139
160
F  ROUTIER Fabienne
1h23'31
V1
FRA  
140
82
M  VIOLIN Ludovic
1h23'32
V2
FRA  
141
129
F  CARRIE Nathalie
1h23'33
SE
FRA  
142
46
F  JAMBERT Claire
1h23'53
SE
FRA  
143
24
F  MECEGUER Pascale
1h23'53
V1
FRA  
144
25
M  FARRUGIA Gilles
1h24'02
V1
FRA  
145
34
M  BELDA Rémi
1h24'12
V1
FRA  
146
109
F  VALES Solène
1h24'15
SE
FRA  
147
186
M  GHERAILLE Jean-Marc
1h24'19
V2
FRA  
148
19
M  BORIE Arnaud
1h24'44
V1
FRA  
149
40
M  PATARIN Nicolas
1h25'36
V1
FRA  
150
84
F  PILLOT Christine
1h26'12
V2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
151
83
M  ARAGON François
1h26'37
V1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
152
111
F  BRETON Myriam
1h26'44
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
153
167
F  DAZIRON Valérie
1h26'44
V1
FRA  
154
67
F  CROS Françoise
1h26'46
V3
FRA  
155
135
F  CURAUDEAU Anne Celine
1h27'00
V1
FRA  
156
193
M  BURON Yann
1h27'49
V2
FRA  SCN NEGREPELISSE
157
35
M  GAUBIL Eric
1h28'16
V3
FRA  CA BIRAC
158
172
F  VIGUIER Brigitte
1h28'40
V2
FRA  
159
139
F  FARRUGIA Aurelie
1h29'14
SE
FRA  
160
116
M  THOMAS Jean Pierre
1h29'18
V2
FRA  
161
115
M  SANTOUL Bernard
1h29'21
V3
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
162
199
F  GAUTHIER Claire
1h29'24
V2
FRA  
163
39
M  LESOURD Christopher
1h29'47
SE
FRA  
164
92
F  RUFFIN Fanny
1h30'03
ES
FRA  
165
7
F  LEYGUE Mathilde
1h30'10
SE
FRA  
166
8
M  TESTAS Christopher
1h30'10
SE
FRA  
167
174
F  SAGET Cécile
1h30'20
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
168
181
M  PEARD Yves-Marie
1h30'44
V3
FRA  
169
100
F  SALAT Marie-Morgane
1h30'50
SE
FRA  
170
60
M  SALAT André
1h30'50
V3
FRA  
171
1
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h31'41
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
172
38
F  BESSIERES Sandra
1h31'58
SE
FRA  
173
44
F  LAMARQUE Josiane
1h32'19
V3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
174
141
F  BELLOC Sandy
1h32'30
SE
FRA  
175
3
F  GILBERT Severine
1h34'36
V1
FRA  
176
42
F  GUIRADO Stéphanie
1h36'29
V1
FRA  
177
130
M  MAURIN Franck
1h36'48
V1
FRA  
178
15
F  SÉGATO Virginie
1h36'48
V1
FRA  
179
195
F  ERDMANN Christelle
1h36'50
V1
FRA  
180
196
M  RICHARD Jean-Lou
1h36'50
SE
FRA  
181
75
M  DELMAS Ludovic
1h38'03
SE
FRA  
182
201
F  POSETTO Joelle
1h38'18
V2
FRA  
183
12
F  GUEGAN Christelle
1h38'21
V1
FRA  
184
132
F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
1h41'02
V2
FRA  CA BIRAC
185
180
M  LESTOQUOY Charles-Edouard
1h41'03
CA
FRA  
186
179
M  LESTOQUOY André
1h41'03
V1
FRA  
187
66
F  BERGERET Virginie
1h44'29
V2
FRA  
188
4
F  BORDES Aurélie
1h50'52
SE
FRA  
189
5
M  PONS Frédéric
1h50'52
SE
FRA  
190
95
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h55'07
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
191
136
M  MARTIN Fernand
1h55'07
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
192
94
F  MORIN Virginie
1h55'36
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
193
125
F  MARTY Evelyne
2h15'30
V2
FRA  
194
124
M  MARTY Jean-Louis
2h15'30
V3
FRA  
DNF
2
M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
Abandon
V1
FRA  
DNF
110
M  TIPLIÉ Michel
Abandon
V3
FRA  
DNF
120
M  AUBIN Samuel
Abandon
V1
FRA  
DNF
58
M  BLAISON Antoine
Abandon
V3
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
DNF
21
F  GATTO Veronique
Abandon
V2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:33:18