Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

2

M  KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

3

F  GILBERT Severine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

4

F  BORDES Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  PONS Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  MEUNIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

F  LEYGUE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

M  TESTAS Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ECLA ALBI/HANDISPORT

10

M  CAUBOUE Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

11

F  BASTIDE-LACOMBE Gwladys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  GUEGAN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

13

F  DUBOURG Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

14

F  ANTOINE Lucie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

15

F  SÉGATO Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

F  VAUGELADE Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PATRICIA VAUGELADE

17

M  DE ROP Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  BARBOTIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  BORIE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

20

M  VIDAL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  GATTO Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

22

M  INAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

23

M  MECEGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

24

F  MECEGUER Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

25

M  FARRUGIA Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

26

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

F  GERONIMI Nancy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

28

F  COCULA Gabrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

F  GOSSET Angéline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  LAUZERAL Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  BALMARY Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

33

M  PELE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

34

M  BELDA Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

35

M  GAUBIL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA BIRAC

36

F  BULLONES Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

37

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

38

F  BESSIERES Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  LESOURD Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  PATARIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

42

F  GUIRADO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

43

M  CASTEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

44

F  LAMARQUE Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

45

M  ANTOINE Fabien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

46

F  JAMBERT Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  SYNAVE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  LABIA Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  ANDRIEU Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

50

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

51

M  LHOSTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS

52

M  TESQUET Jean Louis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

53

M  GRUET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

54

M  BEZOMBES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  DELZERS Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN

57

F  MONTEILS Odyle
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

58

M  BLAISON Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

60

M  SALAT André
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

61

F  LE TELLIER Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  LE TELLIER Theophile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  CORRE Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

64

M  PAYET Jean Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

65

M  GAILLARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

66

F  BERGERET Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

67

F  CROS Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

68

M  BRESSANGES Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

69

M  BERGERET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

70

M  LOHO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

73

F  BEQUE Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

74

M  MILLET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

75

M  DELMAS Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  RIOL Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

M  MARION Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  IDMONT Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  U S ESCATALENS

79

F  ANDUJAR Marie Elene
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

80

M  VAN PROEYEN Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

81

M  VIOLIN Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

82

M  VIOLIN Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

83

M  ARAGON François
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

84

F  PILLOT Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

85

M  BARDET Florent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

86

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

87

M  DRAME Moussa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

88

M  DUMONTIER Clement
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

89

M  DUMONTIER Jeremie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

90

M  MONSIGNY Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

91

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TEAM RERE

92

F  RUFFIN Fanny
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

93

M  GUITARD Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

94

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

95

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

96

F  GAUSSERAN Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

97

M  DOUCOURÉ Adama
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

98

M  RIGOT Louis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

99

M  RIGOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

100

F  SALAT Marie-Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

102

M  SAINT ROMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM OUINS OUINS

103

M  ARES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

105

F  ROUCH Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

106

M  CHELLAL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

107

M  LONGUEVILLE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  BRONDINO Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

109

F  VALES Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  TIPLIÉ Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

111

F  BRETON Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

112

M  SINI Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

113

M  MAZERAN Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  LARBAIGT Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  SANTOUL Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

116

M  THOMAS Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

117

F  AUBIN Helene
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

118

M  LAVIALE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  HENRAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

120

M  AUBIN Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

121

F  DURADE Katia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

122

M  BARRACHO LANNES Teo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

F  LANNES Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

124

M  MARTY Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

125

F  MARTY Evelyne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

126

M  DELPORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

127

M  SYNAVE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN

128

M  MARTIN Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

F  CARRIE Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  MAURIN Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

131

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  DIEUPENTALE

132

F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

133

F  GARÉ Eléonore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

M  BAYOL Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

F  CURAUDEAU Anne Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

136

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

137

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

138

M  GINESTET Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

139

F  FARRUGIA Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  FAILLERES Alain
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

141

F  BELLOC Sandy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

M  BOUTET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

143

M  MURATET MOUILLAC Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C A BIRAC

144

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN

145

M  BREGEON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  BERGE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

148

M  DALLA COSTA Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  POUJOL Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

150

F  FROMANTIN Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

151

M  BRECHET Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

152

M  AMGHAR Farid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

153

M  CAZALENS Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

154

M  PAILLAS Michel Et
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

155

M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

156

M  MARIN Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM 12 / COURIR A MONTECH

157

M  SPINELLI Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

158

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

159

F  DION Carole
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

160

F  ROUTIER Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

161

M  DUGUE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN

162

M  BODO Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C A CASTELSARRASINOIS

163

M  BODO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

164

M  BOVO Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

165

F  CHRISTIN Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

166

M  BIETTE Landry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

167

F  DAZIRON Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

168

M  BOLAY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

169

M  POIRIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LE MANS A 72

170

M  MARCHAND Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE

171

M  ETERNOT Jean Louis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

172

F  VIGUIER Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

173

M  LAGARDE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC AUCH

174

F  SAGET Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BIRAC

175

M  DELBUT Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CA BIRAC

176

F  FOURNIER Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

177

F  BECHER Fatiha
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

178

M  CALVAYEAC Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

179

M  LESTOQUOY André
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

180

M  LESTOQUOY Charles-Edouard
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

181

M  PEARD Yves-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

182

M  VIGNALS Frederique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

183

F  LAFOSSE Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

184

M  COSTE Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  BROCAL Albert
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

M  GHERAILLE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

187

M  MASSELOT Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

188

M  ALBERT Charles-Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

189

M  BETTON Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

190

M  HADDOU Salah
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAUSSADE

191

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

192

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ESCAPADE DES

193

M  BURON Yann
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SCN NEGREPELISSE

194

M  BELLUS Claude
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

195

F  ERDMANN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

196

M  RICHARD Jean-Lou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

197

F  MAINGUY Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURRIR A MONTECH

198

M  LOPEZ René
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

199

F  GAUTHIER Claire
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

200

F  SARTOREL Line
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

201

F  POSETTO Joelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

202

M  BEILHADJ Mustapha
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC

330

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

F  ASTIASARAN Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

Non Partant

59

M  PELLETIER Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Non Partant

104

M  OUDIN Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2020 00:33:18