Liste des Inscrits
T3P S 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2350

M  HOUILLON Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HERRAN (31)

10:33:50

3001

F  BOMMÉ Claudie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GUICHEN (35)

10:33:50

3002

F  BLANCHARD Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCAP (35)

10:33:50

3003

F  BRIAL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3004

M  GUERRERO Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3005

M  GUERY Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LASSERRE (09)

10:33:50

3006

M  COURTAY Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3007

F  FANJEAUX Myriam
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  NOE (31)

10:33:50

3008

F  LEDENT Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3009

M  CAZEAUX Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PESSAC (33)

10:33:50

3010

F  FEVRIER Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:33:50

3011

F  CREDOZ Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)

10:33:50

3012

M  RENAUDON Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLES SUR MER (17)

10:33:50

3013

M  BOUVET Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3014

F  SCHLESSER Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3015

M  FAGET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:33:50

3016

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:33:50

3017

F  BOUHYER Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:33:50

3018

M  BOUHYER Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:33:50

3019

F  BORGES Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLEMURIENNE ATHLETISME (31)

10:33:50

3020

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:33:50

3021

M  LOPEZ Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:33:50

3023

F  VLIMANT Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:33:50

3024

F  CRIBIER Chrarlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3025

F  BENOIT Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX (33)

10:33:50

3031

F  BRUN Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)

10:33:50

3032

M  DUCLOS Jean Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31)

10:33:50

3034

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:33:50

3035

F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  JOGGING LABENNE (31)

10:33:50

3036

M  ROUSSEL Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:33:50

3037

M  CARRERE Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

10:33:50

3038

F  JANSOU Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3040

F  MONBLANC Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:33:50

3041

M  RIBES Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

10:33:50

3042

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:33:50

3043

M  OLIVENCIA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

10:33:50

3044

M  PELCENER Rudy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

10:33:50

3045

M  BRAVARD Richard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:33:50

3046

F  DUJOUR Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NOE (31)

10:33:50

3047

M  ARNAUDO Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:33:50

3049

F  POIBLANC Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAIGUEDE (31)

10:33:50

3050

M  CAMMARES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MARTORY (31)

10:33:50

3051

M  PASSEFORT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PECHABOU (31)

10:33:50

3052

M  POIXBLANC Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:33:50

3053

M  DOS SANTOS Herbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARATAPAS (31)

10:33:50

3054

M  BERNADAS Morgan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)

10:33:50

3055

M  RIEU Tom
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEIX (09)

10:33:50

3056

M  CAZALÉ Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:33:50

3057

M  BOISTARD Benoit
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:33:50

3058

F  MOINEAU Kathleen
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:33:50

3060

F  BLANCHET Magali
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:33:50

3061

F  ANGLADE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE GOSIER GUADELOUPE (97)

10:33:50

3062

M  VALBON Movin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GOSIER GUADELOUPE (97)

10:33:50

3063

M  BEYROUTHI Fadi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

10:33:50

3064

F  WILLEMET Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3065

F  HERVILLARD Blandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ETATS-UNIS

10:33:50

3066

M  DARRIGADE Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEON (40)

10:33:50

3067

M  BELFORT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3068

M  BOYER Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GAUDENS (31)

10:33:50

3069

F  LARABI Mélissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTGAILLARD DE SALIES (31)

10:33:50

3070

F  BLANC Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3071

F  CHABOCHE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3072

F  DEBOURBE Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3073

M  CISTAC Tylan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)

10:33:50

3074

F  NAFFRECHOUX Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNAISON (69)

10:33:50

3076

M  CHABERT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3077

F  DIEU Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3078

M  BOURGEAIS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:33:50

3079

M  WILLEMET Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:33:50

3080

M  GIRON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3081

M  COLLOBERT Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:33:50

3082

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31)

10:33:50

3084

F  TETE Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3085

M  DELIERRE Charles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

10:33:50

3086

F  DELIERRE Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L UNION (31)

10:33:50

3087

F  MERCADIER Lara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3088

M  YVELIN Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3089

F  GOUGEON Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:33:50

3090

F  LACHAUX Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3091

F  GUYON Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3092

M  MEYNIEL Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3093

M  BALADE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FSPN (31)

10:33:50

3094

M  JUNIOR Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

10:33:50

3095

M  HUGONET Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:33:50

3096

M  NICOLAS Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRANQUEVIELLE (31)

10:33:50

3097

M  PITAUD William
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ARBAS (31)

10:33:50

3098

F  ABEJEAN Leïla
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE PLAN (31)

10:33:50

3099

F  SERRA Loren
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3100

F  MES Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3102

M  PIQUEMAL Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOYSE (31)

10:33:50

3103

M  GAUTIER Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NUAILLE-D'AUNIS (17)

10:33:50

3104

F  BERTIN Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSEING (31)

10:33:50

3105

M  MIGOTTO Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTESPAN (31)

10:33:50

3106

F  DAILLOUX Guillemette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3107

F  BRÉGÈRE Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

10:33:50

3108

F  GUCEMAS Beatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

10:33:50

3110

M  BOUE Jean
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  JUZET D IZAUT (31)

10:33:50

3111

F  BOUÉ Roselyne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JUZET D'IZAUT (31)

10:33:50

3112

F  PIZZINAT Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:33:50

3113

M  SENE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3114

M  DEJEANTE Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3115

F  DESCHAMPS Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POITIERS (86)

10:33:50

3116

F  GAUTIER Celie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POITIERS (86)

10:33:50

3117

M  KAROUBI Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PALAMINY (31)

10:33:50

3118

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

10:33:50

3120

F  COUPRIE Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3121

F  SAULIERES Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

10:33:50

3122

M  NEFFLIER Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:33:50

3123

F  DUBERNET Valentine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:33:50

3124

M  MASSON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3125

M  GERVAIS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

10:33:50

3126

M  PRADERE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THIL (31)

10:33:50

3127

F  KRINER Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VEUILLEZ CHOISIR UNE VILLE (31)

10:33:50

3128

F  TOOMEY Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3129

M  BERNARD Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3130

F  RESSEGUIER Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

10:33:50

3131

M  RESSEGUIER Denis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

10:33:50

3132

M  RESSEGUIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LENDOU EN QUERCY (46)

10:33:50

3133

F  FAVRE Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAZENGUES (32)

10:33:50

3134

M  GERVAIS Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:33:50

3135

M  DIEU Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  METAMORPHOSE (31)

10:33:50

3136

F  ESNAULT Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3137

M  MAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUTREC (81)

10:33:50

3138

M  PICOT Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIEUCAZE (31)

10:33:50

3139

F  FOURES Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

10:33:50

3140

M  GABARRE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

10:33:50

3141

M  DUPONT Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

10:33:50

3142

F  VIDAL Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

10:33:50

3144

M  NICAISE Gaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOUGARON (31)

10:33:50

3145

M  VOGEL Dimitri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PEYRILLES (46)

10:33:50

3146

F  MORA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASSAGNE (31)

10:33:50

3147

M  LAGRANGE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASSAGNE (31)

10:33:50

3148

F  BOUBIA Leila
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FOULE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

10:33:50

3149

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:33:50

3150

M  BRUGEL Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:33:50

3151

M  GONÇALVES Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3153

F  LACOSTE Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3154

M  CIPRIAN Henri
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:33:50

3155

F  COULANGE Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAM (11)

10:33:50

3156

F  FAURE Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3157

M  TRESCASA Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  METAMORPHOSE (31)

10:33:50

3158

F  SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

10:33:50

3159

F  CORTIADE Johana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

10:33:50

3160

M  FOURES Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

10:33:50

3161

F  CHAVIGNY Charlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

10:33:50

3162

M  DEARMAN William
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3163

F  BLOOR Sophie
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3164

M  SAINZ RIVERA Inigo
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

10:33:50

3166

M  RUIZ Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIP BIP (66)

10:33:50

3167

M  DUTOIT Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3168

M  CARTA Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

10:33:50

3170

M  LEBLANC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3171

M  PANOS BARBERO Aitor
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3172

M  ZOUBERT El-Habib
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

10:33:50

3173

M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

10:33:50

3174

F  LECLERC Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:33:50

3175

M  BARTHE Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PATATRAIL (31)

10:33:50

3176

M  BEYT Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:33:50

3177

M  MARAVAL Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3178

M  VIALACRE Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONET LE CHATEAU (12)

10:33:50

3179

M  GINESTET Ugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3180

M  BONNAFOUS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3181

M  BESSET Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

10:33:50

3182

F  DE CARO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:33:50

3183

F  LABADIE Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:50

3184

F  SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUPUY (31)

10:33:50

3022

F  ROMANO Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DINGOS DE XERACO (31)

Non Partant

3026

F  POSSETTO Joëlle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

3027

F  CAMPANA Raphaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURTOUSE (09)

Non Partant

3028

M  CRUZ FRANCISCO Álvaro
POR  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURTOUSE (09)

Non Partant

3029

F  DE TORCY Tiphaine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3030

F  BRESSANGES Francoise
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

3033

M  LAURET Albert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

Non Partant

3039

M  CRESPEL Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

3048

M  BOY Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)

Non Partant

3059

F  BARAT Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)

Non Partant

3075

F  FABRE Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3083

M  ROQUES Rémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

3101

M  BARTHE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3109

F  BAROUSSE Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AURIGNACOURT (31)

Non Partant

3119

F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

Non Partant

3143

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

Non Partant

3152

F  HANNEBERT Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENOBLE (38)

Non Partant

3165

M  BENZENET Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3169

M  DAMIAN Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SERRES-MORLAAS (64)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 25/06/2023 19:34:16