Classement Général
T3P M 22 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
2338
M  BONDUELLE Robin
2h05'03
1° M
1° SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
2
2275
M  RAMBAUD Adrien
2h13'48
2° M
2° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
2326
M  GUY Laurent
2h18'27
3° M
1° M2
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
4
2002
M  BIMBARD Mathieu
2h20'44
4° M
3° SE
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64)
5
2327
M  IDRISSA Mohamed
2h25'16
5° M
4° SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
6
2243
M  ARNOLD Mathias
2h29'06
6° M
1° ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
7
2124
M  MONGE François
2h30'07
7° M
1° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
8
2189
M  PERSONENI Thomas
2h37'24
8° M
5° SE
FRA  AS LUNION HANDBALL (31)
9
2268
M  DURAND Stephane
2h37'33
9° M
2° M2
FRA  DEANT SPORT NATURE (81)
10
2007
M  MIQUEL Martial
2h38'33
10° M
2° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
11
2340
M  BARDY Quentin
2h41'12
11° M
3° M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
12
2328
M  BERUJON Clement
2h42'12
12° M
3° M2
FRA  MA (64)
13
2342
M  MARTIN Nahel
2h42'34
13° M
2° ES
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
14
2323
F  LEMAITRE Juliette
2h42'52
1° F
1° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
2280
M  GUIRAUD Julien
2h44'50
14° M
4° M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
16
2227
M  PICARD Vincent
2h44'59
15° M
1° M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
17
2305
M  GLIZE Julien
2h48'08
16° M
4° M0
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
18
2089
M  BÉGUIN Guillaume
2h49'37
17° M
5° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2287
M  GUIRBAL Bertrand
2h49'51
18° M
5° M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE, TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
20
2110
M  MORIN Damien
2h49'59
19° M
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
2235
M  LALANNE Arthur
2h50'50
20° M
7° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
22
2196
M  VILLENEUVE Vincent
2h50'54
21° M
2° M1
FRA  FSPN (31)
23
2214
M  PAPILLON Julien
2h51'05
22° M
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
2331
M  DELABRE Ludovic
2h51'49
23° M
9° SE
FRA  CERCLE DES TRIATHLEES DE NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE (31)
25
2290
M  COPPEL Yannick
2h51'53
24° M
1° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
26
2241
M  COUSTET Laurent
2h52'31
25° M
2° M3
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
27
2285
M  MERCIER Alexandre
2h53'27
26° M
6° M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
28
2157
M  MOUSSON Corentin
2h53'39
27° M
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
2247
F  LOBJOIS Manon
2h53'40
2° F
2° SE
FRA  S/L VANNES ATHLETISME (56)
30
2251
M  DUPRAT Florent
2h53'52
28° M
6° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
2004
F  CASSAGNE Marion
2h53'59
3° F
1° M0
FRA  ASPET (31)
32
2267
F  VREL Marie Astrid
2h54'28
4° F
2° M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
33
2310
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
2h54'42
29° M
3° M1
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
34
2164
M  PINCHOT Cyril
2h55'38
30° M
7° M0
FRA  TIS - THALES INTER SPORT (31)
35
2322
M  VIDAL Claude
2h56'05
31° M
1° M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (09)
36
2139
M  MIRTI Richard
2h56'52
32° M
2° M4
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON (65)
37
2249
M  DRUART Pierre
2h57'18
33° M
4° M1
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
38
2286
F  CAILLEUX Isabelle
2h57'33
5° F
1° M1
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
39
2291
M  SALLABER Christian
2h57'34
34° M
7° M2
FRA  LAGUINGE-RESTOUE (64)
40
2281
M  LALA Matthieu
2h59'41
35° M
8° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
41
2307
F  DARAM Sandrine
3h00'23
6° F
2° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
42
2237
M  RIMPER Ruben
3h00'49
36° M
8° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
43
2248
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
3h00'52
37° M
9° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
2098
M  CAYRE Hugo
3h00'55
38° M
9° M0
FRA  VALLEGUE (31)
45
2037
F  PHILIPPOT Julie
3h01'42
7° F
3° SE
FRA  FEREL (56)
46
2219
M  DECOURT Colin
3h03'07
39° M
11° SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
47
2052
M  DIEMER Julien
3h03'49
40° M
10° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
48
2206
M  KLEIN Étienne
3h04'07
41° M
10° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
49
2332
M  PECH Cedric
3h04'53
42° M
5° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
50
2179
M  LACARRERE Thibault
3h05'56
43° M
11° M0
FRA  CHEIN DESSUS (31)
51
2344
M  BUISSON Thomas
3h07'10
44° M
11° M2
FRA  CAPBRETON (40)
52
2298
F  MULLER Tiphaine
3h07'33
8° F
4° SE
FRA  CARBO'RUN (31)
53
2207
M  BARBU Jean-Michel
3h07'40
45° M
6° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
54
2292
M  DOMINGUEZ Nicolas
3h07'49
46° M
12° M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS TENNIS (31)
55
2127
M  RUFFE Julien
3h08'56
47° M
7° M1
FRA  SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09)
56
2209
M  GIMEL Adrien
3h09'01
48° M
12° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
2222
M  GUENET Pierre
3h10'29
49° M
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
2072
M  CHAUCHARD Louis
3h11'51
50° M
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
2154
F  ROQUES Mathilde
3h13'28
9° F
3° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
2293
M  BERNARD Gillian
3h13'30
51° M
14° SE
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
61
2006
M  NERON Julien
3h13'54
52° M
13° M0
FRA  ARVEYRES (33)
62
2018
F  FISCHER Alexandra
3h14'46
10° F
5° SE
FRA  TOCATS DEL CIM (66)
63
2148
M  DEBROISE Corentin
3h17'12
53° M
15° SE
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (35)
64
2159
M  BOYER Yoan
3h17'50
54° M
16° SE
FRA  ALMAYRAC (81)
65
2220
M  BERNARDINI Baptiste
3h18'03
55° M
17° SE
FRA  PONTAULT AAC (31)
66
2262
M  BOURBIGOT Matthieu
3h18'05
56° M
18° SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX (33)
67
2034
M  PAYOT Jerome
3h18'21
57° M
13° M2
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
68
2009
M  DESRIAC Romain
3h18'31
58° M
8° M1
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
69
2270
F  GUASCH Élodie
3h18'36
11° F
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
2234
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
3h18'42
59° M
19° SE
FRA  DINGOS DE XERACO (31)
71
2125
M  BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu
3h19'08
60° M
14° M0
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
72
2022
M  LATOUR Pierre
3h19'10
61° M
1° M5
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN (65)
73
2318
M  ARQUIE Daniel
3h19'10
62° M
20° SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
74
2263
M  DUTEIL Pierre
3h19'16
63° M
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
2319
M  RODRIGUES Eusebio
3h19'16
64° M
9° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
2260
M  BOURMAULT Alexandre
3h19'37
65° M
3° ES
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
77
2180
M  MARSAN Anthony
3h19'38
66° M
15° M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
78
2337
M  FORTIER Morvan
3h19'40
67° M
22° SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
79
2294
F  CAMBON Margaux
3h19'46
12° F
7° SE
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
80
2113
M  MERALLI BALLOU Fabrice
3h20'38
68° M
14° M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
81
2276
M  LAMY Pascal
3h20'46
69° M
3° M3
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
82
2303
M  BARBIER Eddy
3h21'37
70° M
16° M0
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
83
2118
M  BELLANCA Stephane
3h21'39
71° M
15° M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
84
2218
M  BABEAU Raphael
3h21'40
72° M
17° M0
FRA  TEAM JJR (31)
85
2316
M  ROBIN Rodolphe
3h21'53
73° M
16° M2
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
86
2025
M  POURQUERY Loïc
3h22'15
74° M
23° SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
87
2035
M  SOUM Guillaume
3h22'18
75° M
18° M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
88
2309
M  BIROLINI Alain
3h22'19
76° M
4° M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
89
2128
F  JUNCA Nikita
3h22'22
13° F
8° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
90
2202
M  BASSOCH Aurélien
3h22'30
77° M
4° ES
FRA  POITIERS (86)
91
2277
F  MORENO Sonia
3h23'16
14° F
3° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
92
2272
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
3h23'17
78° M
17° M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
93
2324
M  LEROY Benoît
3h23'18
79° M
24° SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
94
2273
M  LATORRE Julien
3h24'07
80° M
5° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
2341
M  CHARRIER Maxime
3h24'52
81° M
19° M0
FRA  SALLES SUR MER (17)
96
2084
M  RIVIERE Cédric
3h25'15
82° M
25° SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
97
2274
M  RUBELE Lionel
3h25'27
83° M
26° SE
FRA  ASCENT TEAM (32)
98
2198
M  GACHE Patrick
3h26'26
84° M
2° M5
FRA  POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31)
99
2239
M  BAEHR Guillaume
3h27'11
85° M
10° M1
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
100
2301
M  ALIDIÈRES Thomas
3h28'19
86° M
27° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
2212
M  MIRTI Thomas
3h28'20
87° M
28° SE
FRA  LANNE (65)
102
2269
M  DYJACK Emmanuel
3h30'11
88° M
5° M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
103
2112
M  CHANELIERE Jean-Michel Kouame
3h30'17
89° M
11° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
2208
F  RUE Jennifer
3h30'22
15° F
4° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
105
2161
M  LANDAIS Fréderic
3h30'26
90° M
6° M3
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
106
2062
M  RAMALHO Jean-Michel
3h30'36
91° M
18° M2
FRA  THALES (31)
107
2091
F  MALLIER Lise
3h30'37
16° F
9° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
108
2279
M  RIVALLO Jérémy
3h30'37
92° M
20° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
2001
M  ALEXANDRE Rebel
3h30'40
93° M
29° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
2185
M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
3h31'28
94° M
30° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
2184
F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
3h31'28
17° F
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
2229
M  SUC Antony
3h31'32
95° M
31° SE
FRA  TRAIL GENOUX CAGNEUX (31)
113
2226
F  LOUIT Mathilde
3h31'42
18° F
11° SE
FRA  BASSOUES (32)
114
2147
F  CAZIN Juliette
3h32'31
19° F
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
2167
M  CASTILLON Denis
3h32'52
96° M
7° M3
FRA  ST JEAN DU FALGA (09)
116
2163
F  WARG Jessica
3h32'57
20° F
5° M0
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
117
2071
M  VINOT Antoine
3h33'02
97° M
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
2223
F  MACQUIGNEAU Chloé
3h33'06
21° F
13° SE
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
119
2238
F  JAMEUX Estelle
3h33'11
22° F
14° SE
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
120
2047
M  MARTIN David
3h33'14
98° M
21° M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
121
2053
M  MOYA Yannick
3h33'29
99° M
12° M1
FRA  MONTCLAR LAURAGAIS (31)
122
2158
M  CRESPIN Guillaume
3h34'24
100° M
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
2343
M  RICHARD Arnaud
3h34'43
101° M
8° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
124
2257
F  POQUET Marie-Claire
3h34'45
23° F
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
2068
M  VEZIN Simon
3h34'49
102° M
22° M0
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX (33)
126
2104
M  LEVY Raphael
3h34'55
103° M
34° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
2021
M  SAVIN Ludovic
3h35'18
104° M
19° M2
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
128
2117
F  COURET Sarah
3h35'18
24° F
16° SE
FRA  PEISEY-NANCROIX (73)
129
2302
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
3h35'23
105° M
20° M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
130
2026
F  BONIFACIO Angelica
3h35'26
25° F
17° SE
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
131
2069
M  LALAURIE Xavier
3h35'37
106° M
35° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
2169
M  CONSTANTIN Jimmy
3h36'09
107° M
13° M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
133
2063
F  LARGEAUD Elfie
3h36'19
26° F
6° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
134
2020
F  FRANÇOIS Fanny
3h36'42
27° F
7° M0
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
135
2149
F  AMIEL Amandine
3h36'44
28° F
18° SE
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31)
136
2056
F  JOUBREL Gwenaele
3h36'50
29° F
1° M3
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
137
2102
M  DELSART Antoine
3h37'00
108° M
23° M0
FRA  LE BOUSCAT (33)
138
2078
M  ALLIDIERES Vincent
3h37'37
109° M
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
2150
F  FARGES Camille
3h37'40
30° F
19° SE
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
140
2312
M  VERGARA Adrien
3h38'06
110° M
37° SE
FRA  SAMBALEK (31)
141
2320
M  GAUDIN Pierre
3h38'10
111° M
24° M0
FRA  FOURQUES (66)
142
2108
M  DOUMENC Fabien
3h38'11
112° M
25° M0
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
143
2036
F  BLANCHET Célina
3h38'35
31° F
20° SE
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
144
2203
F  MARTEL Cyrielle
3h38'57
32° F
21° SE
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)
145
2204
M  FAURE Quentin
3h38'57
113° M
38° SE
FRA  FFSU OCCITANIE (31)
146
2054
M  TOULY Pierre
3h39'45
114° M
21° M2
FRA  SEILH (31)
147
2186
M  ALLIOT Francois
3h39'56
115° M
26° M0
FRA  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
148
2221
F  GIMET Emilie
3h40'40
33° F
8° M0
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
149
2191
M  IOANNOU Georges
3h40'51
116° M
14° M1
FRA  TEAM JJR (31)
150
2057
F  PAPILLON Elise
3h41'37
34° F
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
2284
M  PONS Pascal
3h41'42
117° M
3° M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
152
2093
M  BLANC Vincent
3h42'19
118° M
39° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
153
2151
M  MAUREL Fabrice
3h42'42
119° M
15° M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
154
2070
F  LESCURE Céline
3h43'09
35° F
9° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
155
2170
F  BOIXADERAS Emilie
3h43'13
36° F
10° M0
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
156
2092
M  MAUCUIT Nicolas
3h43'34
120° M
40° SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
157
2086
M  PRUDHOMME Gael
3h43'36
121° M
41° SE
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX (33)
158
2175
M  VIGNEAU Guillaume
3h43'37
122° M
9° M3
FRA  NIMES (30)
159
2010
F  VISSA Helene
3h43'42
37° F
1° M2
FRA  LECLERC ST MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
160
2256
M  THOMAS Hachy
3h44'01
123° M
16° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
2130
F  PAGANI Oriane
3h44'03
38° F
23° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
162
2329
M  GONZALEZ Sebastien
3h44'12
124° M
22° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
163
2278
M  REBIFFE Pascal
3h44'13
125° M
3° M5
FRA  TIS (31)
164
2168
M  PERRIN Lenaic
3h44'49
126° M
27° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
2144
F  ANGLADE Mathilde
3h44'54
39° F
24° SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
166
2165
M  VIGNEAU Bertrand
3h45'13
127° M
4° M4
FRA  COLOMBES (92)
167
2059
F  GIL DE MURO Flo
3h45'19
40° F
4° M1
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
168
2201
F  BOURGEOIS Marie-Laure
3h45'29
41° F
5° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
169
2313
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
3h46'01
128° M
28° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
2038
M  FAURE Christian
3h46'23
129° M
23° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
2190
F  VINAI Camille
3h46'34
42° F
25° SE
FRA  LASSERE DE PROUILLE (11)
172
2228
M  GRABOT Thierry
3h47'00
130° M
5° M4
FRA  NERAC (47)
173
2339
M  HERNANDEZ Thomas
3h47'03
131° M
17° M1
FRA  CONFLANS STE HONORINE (78)
174
2153
M  SAURET Arthur
3h47'16
132° M
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
2046
M  TOUPET Nicolas
3h47'17
133° M
43° SE
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
176
2304
M  BOUYGE Cedric
3h47'55
134° M
18° M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
177
2311
F  PEYRAS Stephanie
3h47'57
43° F
6° M1
FRA  SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL (40)
178
2246
F  RUFINO Laura
3h47'59
44° F
11° M0
FRA  SAINT LEU (97)
179
2244
F  CECCATO Amélie
3h47'59
45° F
12° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
2321
F  ROBERT Pauline
3h48'00
46° F
26° SE
FRA  GEISPOLSHEIM (67)
181
2095
F  RODRIGUES Laetitia
3h48'01
47° F
27° SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON (33)
182
2096
M  RECOULES Simon
3h48'01
135° M
44° SE
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)
183
2012
M  LAFFONT Mickael
3h48'28
136° M
24° M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
184
2217
M  MARAVAL Faustin
3h48'29
137° M
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31) (31)
185
2255
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
3h49'17
48° F
2° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
186
2138
M  TONIOL Thibaut
3h49'34
138° M
46° SE
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
187
2288
M  CASTAGNIER Sébastien
3h50'20
139° M
19° M1
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
188
2076
M  PERPERE Mathieu
3h50'25
140° M
20° M1
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
189
2077
M  PRÉ Sylvain
3h50'26
141° M
10° M3
FRA  JDM POWER (31)
190
2177
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
3h50'32
142° M
4° M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
191
2289
M  CASTAGNIER Cédric
3h50'46
143° M
25° M2
FRA  CASTELLA (47)
192
2015
M  ZABALA Cedric
3h51'27
144° M
29° M0
FRA  MONLEON MAGNOAC (65)
193
2140
M  LEBOUCHER Anthony
3h51'50
145° M
26° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
2162
F  DA CUNHA Fanny
3h52'06
49° F
13° M0
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31)
195
2265
M  RUMEAU Damien
3h52'09
146° M
47° SE
FRA  BERDOUES (32)
196
2225
M  PIZZINAT Paul
3h52'11
147° M
6° M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
197
2308
F  GALVAO Françoise
3h52'51
50° F
3° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
198
2040
F  SZALOKI-GUERRAND Hélène
3h53'03
51° F
7° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
199
2213
M  HERMELLIN François-Xavier
3h54'01
148° M
48° SE
FRA  ANGERS (49)
200
2060
F  DEVILLIERS Murielle
3h54'06
52° F
2° M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
201
2145
F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
3h54'16
53° F
4° M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
202
2033
F  LAURENT Camille
3h54'17
54° F
28° SE
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
203
2300
M  INIESTA Florian
3h54'55
149° M
49° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
2181
M  BADACHIAN Mickael
3h55'11
150° M
30° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
205
2211
M  RIVES Jean Marc
3h55'22
151° M
11° M3
FRA  CCC 31 (31)
206
2134
M  HUBERT Nicolas
3h56'16
152° M
12° M3
FRA  PIEDS LURONS (31)
207
2210
M  PIERRE Damien
3h56'34
153° M
31° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
2049
M  HACHE Guillaume
3h56'37
154° M
32° M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
209
2314
M  ROUAIX Arnaud
3h56'53
155° M
33° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
2097
M  BOURGES Jean-Christophe
3h57'26
156° M
27° M2
FRA  SAINT-VINCENT (31)
211
2100
M  BAVATO Richard
3h57'38
157° M
7° M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
212
2106
F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
3h57'46
55° F
1° M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
213
2264
M  CHATAIGNIER Maxime
3h59'02
158° M
34° M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
214
2317
F  ROBERT Emilie
3h59'23
56° F
29° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
2282
F  ROQUES Lucille
3h59'26
57° F
30° SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
216
2055
M  VIROULAUD Christian
3h59'35
159° M
28° M2
FRA  TEC 16 (16)
217
2299
M  DE LA LAURENCIE Gabriel
3h59'46
160° M
50° SE
FRA  ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
218
2183
F  LAUWERS Vanessa
4h00'22
58° F
5° M2
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
219
2236
M  MAUREL Julien
4h00'23
161° M
51° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
2172
M  ROULLIN Benoit
4h00'52
162° M
13° M3
FRA  GBR (31)
221
2253
F  SUTTER SZABAN Corinne
4h01'33
59° F
6° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
222
2230
M  FOURCADE Baptiste
4h02'23
163° M
35° M0
FRA  TEAM BERTRANNE SPORTS (31)
223
2166
M  VIGNEAU Paul
4h02'46
164° M
6° ES
FRA  NIMES (30)
224
2143
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
4h02'54
60° F
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
2142
M  CAZES Florian
4h02'55
165° M
52° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
2146
M  DEVUN Joachim
4h03'00
166° M
14° M3
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
227
2107
M  NILON Joel
4h03'15
167° M
8° M4
FRA  CATALAN DE LEGUEVIN (31)
228
2250
M  RAVIER Julien
4h03'22
168° M
36° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
2188
M  TONNET Pierre-Louis
4h04'21
169° M
37° M0
FRA  LASSERRE-PRADERE (31)
230
2194
M  SEBENE Stéphane
4h04'32
170° M
21° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
231
2240
M  ANDRAC Fabrice
4h04'36
171° M
22° M1
FRA  BEAUGENCY (45)
232
2032
M  CINAL Eugéniusz - Eugène
4h05'09
172° M
5° M5
FRA  LABARTHE - INARD (31)
233
2075
F  DURAND Claire
4h05'16
61° F
7° M2
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
234
2074
F  ALABRUNE Agnès
4h05'38
62° F
1° M5
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX (33)
235
2122
M  KLOCKENBRING Nicolas
4h06'06
173° M
15° M3
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
236
2061
M  TOULEMONDE Amaury
4h06'06
174° M
29° M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
237
2336
M  CHOCAT Eric
4h06'24
175° M
6° M5
FRA  LE VIEUX DAHU (09)
238
2156
M  LEYRAT François
4h07'37
176° M
53° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
239
2232
F  ROUZIES Amélie
4h07'52
63° F
32° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
240
2231
M  LE GAL Matthieu
4h07'55
177° M
38° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
241
2126
M  JACQUES Arnaud
4h08'46
178° M
23° M1
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
242
2045
F  BELLION Gaell
4h09'30
64° F
8° M2
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
243
2065
F  LARUELLE Nadege
4h10'53
65° F
8° M1
FRA  DDX (31)
244
2182
M  BILLOUT Sylvère
4h10'54
179° M
39° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
2335
M  FERRANDIZ Olivier
4h13'03
180° M
9° M4
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
246
2109
M  DE SOUSA Claude
4h13'07
181° M
16° M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
247
2271
M  CARDEAU Vincent
4h13'51
182° M
40° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
248
2283
F  MIQUEL Laurie
4h14'06
66° F
14° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
249
2133
M  BLAYA Benjamin
4h14'08
183° M
54° SE
FRA  SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE (31)
250
2050
F  RAMEL Amélie
4h16'14
67° F
15° M0
FRA  DDX (31)
251
2085
F  BOUTONNIER Marion
4h16'22
68° F
33° SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN DE BORDEAUX (33)
252
2296
M  RENOU Pierre
4h16'31
184° M
7° M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC-CLUB (31)
253
2019
M  RICCI Xavier
4h16'41
185° M
17° M3
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
254
2174
M  ELTABLAWY Mohamed
4h17'13
186° M
55° SE
EGY  TOULOUSE (31)
255
2115
F  SERMONAT SUQUIA Sandra
4h18'55
69° F
9° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
256
2176
F  BLANC Benedicte
4h20'30
70° F
9° M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
257
2245
M  PERRIN Benoit
4h20'50
187° M
18° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
258
2111
M  MORO Sébastien
4h21'49
188° M
19° M3
FRA  LES PINS JUST A PIEDS (31)
259
2087
M  BROSSARD David
4h21'58
189° M
20° M3
FRA  NIORT (79)
260
2254
F  COMBES Elodie
4h22'04
71° F
10° M2
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
261
2297
F  FESQUET Magali
4h22'08
72° F
11° M2
FRA  ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
262
2233
F  RUMEAU Audry
4h22'10
73° F
34° SE
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
263
2192
M  GONNARD Jean-François
4h22'13
190° M
10° M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
264
2242
M  CARRION Martial
4h22'13
191° M
24° M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
265
2105
F  PUECH Laurence
4h22'19
74° F
3° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
266
2029
M  FOURTANIER Sebastien
4h23'51
192° M
21° M3
FRA  TIX (31)
267
2330
F  MOREAU Elodie
4h23'55
75° F
35° SE
FRA  LA JARRIE (17)
268
2215
M  PRETAT Xavier
4h24'05
193° M
30° M2
FRA  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
269
2216
F  PRETAT Cécile
4h24'06
76° F
10° M1
FRA  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
270
2152
M  JACQUES Jordan
4h24'20
194° M
56° SE
FRA  COURET (31)
271
2082
F  MAGNANON Virginie
4h24'32
77° F
16° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
272
2083
M  MAGNANON Julien
4h24'32
195° M
41° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
273
2067
F  ROOPOO Aurelie
4h24'54
78° F
17° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
274
2066
M  ROOPOO Louis Norbert
4h24'54
196° M
42° M0
FRA  MAURICE
275
2306
M  PUECH Christophe
4h26'39
197° M
22° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
276
2258
M  DENAT Nicolas
4h28'09
198° M
23° M3
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
277
2261
F  BORDES Annabelle
4h28'10
79° F
18° M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
278
2195
F  GILBERT Marie
4h28'35
80° F
36° SE
FRA  DENIV (11)
279
2064
M  GUERNET Alexis
4h28'53
199° M
57° SE
FRA  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
280
2205
F  BAILLY-BECHET Sylvie
4h28'54
81° F
37° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
2114
F  FERNANDO Magali
4h29'50
82° F
11° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
282
2200
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
4h31'00
200° M
8° M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
283
2094
F  FRECHOU Justine
4h32'24
83° F
38° SE
FRA  VAL31 (31)
284
2187
M  DORE Benoît
4h32'25
201° M
58° SE
FRA  CAZAUX-LAYRISSE (31)
285
2120
F  DISLAIRE Manon
4h32'27
84° F
39° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
2119
M  CAZAL Florian
4h32'27
202° M
59° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
2141
M  BOUREL Sylvain
4h32'31
203° M
60° SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
288
2031
M  BOUREL Denis
4h32'32
204° M
24° M3
FRA  ANCENIS (44)
289
2014
M  CAHOREAU Sébastien
4h33'34
205° M
25° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
290
2048
M  COUDERT Christophe
4h33'53
206° M
25° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
2137
M  LABROUSSE Benjamin
4h34'31
207° M
61° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
292
2136
M  PORTET Julien
4h35'36
208° M
26° M1
FRA  CARBO RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
293
2259
F  GUIRBAL Sophie
4h38'41
85° F
12° M2
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
294
2224
M  MARIN Adrien
4h41'54
209° M
62° SE
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
295
2315
F  CANAL Aurélie
4h43'15
86° F
19° M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC DE SALIES (31)
296
2333
F  SARTEGOU Stephanie
4h44'42
87° F
13° M2
FRA  ORCINES (63)
297
2334
M  FEVRIER Pierre
4h44'43
210° M
26° M3
FRA  CLERMONT FERRAND (63)
298
2135
M  PACCARD Luca
4h45'52
211° M
63° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
2266
F  BAUDELET Estelle
4h46'11
88° F
20° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
300
2058
M  MARTY Romain
4h47'51
212° M
43° M0
FRA  SAINT GENIES (31)
301
2081
F  BATISSE Éliane
4h48'29
89° F
2° M5
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
302
2103
F  POUVILLON Sandra
4h48'30
90° F
14° M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
303
2131
F  BROSSE Valérie
4h48'30
91° F
4° M3
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS'31 (31)
304
2129
M  ROBLES Richard
4h52'19
213° M
11° M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
305
2099
F  BESSY Marine
4h52'44
92° F
40° SE
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
306
2041
F  ROUZAUD Catherine
4h53'30
93° F
5° M3
FRA  JOGGEURS LANNEMEZAN (65)
307
2008
F  FORMENT Corinne
4h54'13
94° F
6° M3
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
308
2013
F  LACAILLE Christine
4h56'11
95° F
12° M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
309
2044
M  LEMAITRE Cedric
5h01'16
214° M
27° M1
FRA  BOURCEFRANC-LE-CHAPUS (17)
310
2011
F  LETALLE Agnes
5h03'23
96° F
15° M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
311
2003
F  MISTROT Hélène
5h05'11
97° F
16° M2
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
312
2042
F  FAUCHER Mélissa
5h09'00
98° F
13° M1
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
313
2043
M  LARIGALDIE Eric
5h09'00
215° M
28° M1
FRA  BOURCEFRANC (17)
314
2016
M  BARAN Frédéric
5h16'20
216° M
31° M2
FRA  BRAX (31)
315
2252
M  LANDEAU Damien
5h20'05
217° M
27° M3
FRA  POUIC-POUIC 72 (31)
316
2017
M  BERTO Laurent
5h21'02
218° M
32° M2
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
317
2160
M  NAVAS Vincent
5h26'00
219° M
64° SE
FRA  MARSOULAS (31)
318
2080
F  GABARRE Lucie
5h26'33
99° F
21° M0
FRA  BRAX (47)
319
2024
F  PELLETIER Axelle
5h56'18
100° F
41° SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
320
2039
M  GABARRE Didier
6h18'58
220° M
9° M5
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
DNF
2027
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
Abandon
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
DNF
2173
M  MIGNOTTE Louis
Abandon
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
DNF
2295
M  MOLL Gerard
Abandon
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/06/2023 19:34:16