Classement par Catégorie
T3P L 34 KM


    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1251
F  GILLE Lison
5h14'48
FRA  SAINT THOMAS (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1292
F  KELLER Natacha
5h01'08
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
2
1231
F  NEGRIER Julie
5h27'58
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
3
1216
F  SAINT-MARTIN Alizée
5h38'37
FRA  ATHLE 632* (64)
4
1246
F  LAURANT Alexia
5h42'58
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
5
1283
F  GENER LIEBBE Flavie
5h53'08
FRA  CHOISY-AU-BAC (60)
6
1006
F  CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane
5h56'57
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
7
1053
F  DE BROSSES Victoire
6h16'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1293
F  VALET Anaelle
6h24'19
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
9
1176
F  LAGARRIGUE Elisabeth
6h24'25
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
10
1205
F  MUNTZ Lucie
6h40'46
FRA  LESPITEAU (31)
11
1040
F  PETERI Nina
6h45'51
FRA  SAINT-ANDRE (97)
12
1004
F  PRIGENT Maëva
6h55'11
FRA  CESSON-SEVIGNE (35)
13
1225
F  LEBAS Salomé
6h57'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1018
F  ARANGO Yanid
5h04'44
COL  EAUNES (31)
2
1144
F  RUIZ Julie
5h59'38
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
3
1139
F  BOURGEAISEAU Pauline
7h41'00
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1169
F  MORISAUX Aurélie
4h48'43
FRA  GUJAN MESTRAS (33)
2
1078
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
5h04'41
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
1171
F  KARELUS Béatrice
5h06'03
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
4
1166
F  GUILLOU Sophie
5h33'25
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
1227
F  PERRIN Valentine
5h40'10
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
6
1045
F  CARBONARO ORDONEZ Sophie
5h43'30
FRA  DDX (31)
7
1155
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
5h43'51
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
8
1265
F  CAMBUS Cécile
5h47'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1240
F  FLOUREUX Carine
6h38'02
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
10
1009
F  CONVERT Marion
6h55'21
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
11
1296
F  LEROUX Valérie
7h10'07
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
12
1046
F  FEUILLERAT Nadège
7h23'50
FRA  DDX (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1170
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
5h06'49
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
1238
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
5h23'15
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
3
1284
F  MARTY Marilyne
5h49'32
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
4
1158
F  RESTES Chantal
6h16'06
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
5
1058
F  AUDINET Severine
6h40'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1025
F  BIGOT Estelle
7h25'12
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)
7
1010
F  FERREIRA Céline
7h55'47
FRA  TORTUE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1180
F  PORTE Lydie
6h11'31
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
2
1108
F  BARTLETT Caroline
6h11'31
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
1013
F  LABATUT Céline
6h55'21
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
4
1011
F  GERMY Hélène
6h55'21
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
5
1052
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
7h07'41
FRA  DDX (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1174
F  GUEIT Isabelle
6h05'16
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
2
1287
F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
7h02'01
FRA  CARLUS (81)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1257
F  NOYRIGAT Florence
6h41'43
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1275
M  BARTLETT Tanguy
3h51'23
FRA  CERGY (95)
2
1057
M  GRIMOND Baptiste
4h58'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1294
M  BARADA Clément
5h14'00
FRA  TOUGET (32)
4
1285
M  VOGEL Florian
5h59'00
FRA  PEYRILLE (46)
DNF
1194
M  RÜFLI Benjamin
Abandon
SUI  GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1154
M  HANAUER Sébastien
3h50'43
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)
2
1087
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
4h04'49
FRA  UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER (31)
3
1198
M  BONNOT Amaël
4h15'48
FRA  SEIX (09)
4
1036
M  LEGRAND Julien
4h22'56
FRA  FC SCHLASSEURS (49)
5
1281
M  BARBE Hugo
4h34'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1203
M  TORRES Loric
4h37'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1201
M  MAHIEU Pierre-Jean
4h46'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1291
M  LOUBEYRES Jimmy
4h46'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1118
M  DE LA FLORE Gabriel
4h46'29
FRA  FC SCHLASSEURS (87)
10
1288
M  BARON Maxime
4h49'29
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
11
1212
M  IBORRA Loucas
4h52'24
FRA  ECURIE DES HOUARN (31)
12
1128
M  DUFOURNEAU Antoine
5h10'30
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
13
1029
M  LETESSIER Jordan
5h12'01
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
14
1187
M  CABIN Kévin
5h16'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
1199
M  BONNOT Iliès
5h16'10
FRA  MASSAT (09)
16
1148
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
5h23'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
1021
M  BOSC Matthieu
5h23'31
FRA  LASSERRE PRADERE (31)
18
1278
M  RUEL Tom
5h23'34
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
19
1134
M  FORGEAU William
5h24'37
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
20
1202
M  PITTON Mathieu
5h25'01
FRA  MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31)
21
1197
M  ROUCHER Nicolas
5h25'36
FRA  BALMA (31)
22
1028
M  LETESSIER Dylan
5h29'46
FRA  BRETTE LES PINS (72)
23
1113
M  LOSCUL Benoist
5h31'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
1137
M  TANAYS Rémy
5h33'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1215
M  TROLLI Hugo
5h34'45
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
26
1161
M  FOUILHE Guilhem
5h34'54
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE / RUN A LA FAC UPS (31)
27
1208
M  LALANDE Maxime
5h35'23
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
28
1159
M  PELLIET Théo
5h40'31
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
29
1002
M  BOURNIQUE Corentin
5h41'05
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
30
1263
M  OLIVET Alexandre
5h46'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
1145
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Julien
5h47'51
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
32
1252
M  VIGUIER Damien
5h52'27
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
33
1069
M  ROBERT Gauthier
5h52'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
1003
M  CARVALHO Davy-Jose
5h56'52
FRA  CESSON SEVIGNE (35)
35
1123
M  CLARIA Dominique
5h58'08
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
36
1136
M  JUNCA Guillaume
5h59'04
FRA  SPIRIDON DE COUSERANS (09)
37
1114
M  TENDRON Frédéric
6h04'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1119
M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
6h04'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1012
M  NEVEUX Fabien
6h05'30
FRA  FRONTON (31)
40
1165
M  PARRA Florent
6h06'58
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
41
1080
M  MADAMOUR Davy
6h07'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1196
M  GILBERT Thomas
6h09'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1068
M  GOMBAULT Maxime
6h12'02
FRA  EB MONTAGNE (45)
44
1096
M  FOURNIER Alexandre
6h16'32
FRA  ST LEON (31)
45
1157
M  GREMILLET Mathieu
6h23'27
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
46
1244
M  BARRE Stephane
6h28'34
FRA  MURET (31)
47
1289
M  CASTEX Vincent
6h28'58
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
48
1162
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
6h29'09
FRA  DAUX (31)
49
1179
M  FERRON Florent
6h31'48
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
50
1070
M  LOTRIAN Alexandre
6h33'56
FRA  BEAUMONT-EN-VERON (37)
51
1090
M  TARRIDE Laurent
6h36'59
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
52
1075
M  NOTRY Guilhem
6h37'59
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
53
1245
M  DUCLOS Maxime
6h38'40
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
54
1234
M  PANOUILLOT Francois
6h51'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
1066
M  BOURRIGAUD Fabien
6h54'29
FRA  BOUFFERE (85)
56
1224
M  COUDERC Jolan
6h57'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1039
M  LASSERRE Donatien
7h02'03
FRA  LASSERRE (09)
58
1230
M  GRAVOILLE François
7h04'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
1034
M  MANDIN Baptiste
7h07'04
FRA  RUN TRAVEL (85)
60
1008
M  BORQUET Vincent
7h11'43
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
61
1001
M  MALIGNY Vincent
7h11'43
FRA  SAINTE PAZANNE (44)
62
1183
M  EOUZAN Teddy
7h26'43
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
63
1005
M  GUIGNARD Carl
7h31'50
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
64
1299
M  MARQUIS Maxime
7h41'40
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
65
1298
M  MAURY Anthony
7h41'44
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
66
1104
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
7h42'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
1214
M  BOSTOEN Dylan
8h12'15
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
DNF
1088
M  COLLIER Julien
Abandon
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
DNF
1261
M  STEPHAN Hugo
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1082
M  DROUYER Morgan
4h27'44
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
2
1160
M  BROUÉ Quentin
4h42'58
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX (33)
3
1103
M  GUENARD Jérôme
4h48'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1222
M  ARTICO Jérôme
4h52'11
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
1206
M  FILLEAU Francois
4h54'55
FRA  LESPITEAU (31)
6
1110
M  SABOT Germain
4h55'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1072
M  MARTINEZ RUIZ Javier
4h58'28
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1017
M  BENI Maxime
5h06'51
FRA  EAUNES (31)
9
1229
M  SELLALI Samir
5h07'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
1076
M  CASTAGNOUS Nicolas
5h22'07
FRA  LES COUREURS DU VIC-BILH (64)
11
1065
M  VINCENT Adrien Vincent
5h26'12
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
12
1107
M  VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck
5h27'58
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
13
1272
M  CORSON Benjamin
5h28'21
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
14
1209
M  BRIOTTET Pierre
5h30'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
1014
M  DALPHIN Anthony
5h34'06
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
16
1236
M  THOMAS Alexis
5h37'04
FRA  ESBLY (77)
17
1150
M  LE ROCH Loic
5h46'16
FRA  CAF (33)
18
1086
M  ESTRADE Guillaume
5h46'30
FRA  VERNET (31)
19
1262
M  HAYS Mathieu
5h48'31
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
20
1237
M  VOIX Jean-Baptiste
5h50'18
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
21
1217
M  BIELECKI Thomas
5h53'44
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
22
1175
M  COTTIN Pierre
5h53'46
FRA  ESC15 (75)
23
1191
M  ROUSSEL Romain
5h54'06
FRA  KARSUDOUEST (33)
24
1102
M  GULLI Geoffrey
5h57'47
FRA  CRBP (31)
25
1042
M  SEGERAL Fabien
5h57'50
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
26
1152
M  MAYET Tristan
6h02'52
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
27
1260
M  BAILLY Matthieu
6h03'23
FRA  JUST FOR YOU M.FAURE (31)
28
1095
M  BARRERE-OUSTALE Benoit
6h12'46
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
29
1067
M  CREPELLIERE Benoit
6h13'06
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
30
1099
M  LESCARRET David
6h16'52
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
31
1064
M  VOGLER Mallory
6h19'45
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
32
1027
M  ETIENNE Julien
6h28'33
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
33
1220
M  LEFEUR Mathieu
6h29'39
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
34
1060
M  LECAUDEY Yoann Lecaudey
6h33'34
FRA  NIORT (79)
35
1030
M  ANDREU Romain
6h38'12
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
36
1106
M  SENAC Paul
6h38'44
FRA  CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
37
1105
M  PECONTAL Jean-Baptiste
6h38'45
FRA  LAUZERTE (82)
38
1117
M  BEILLES Guillaume
6h53'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1247
M  CHEVRIER Clément
6h54'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
1022
M  LIPPENS Yohan
6h59'56
FRA  PORTET ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB (31)
41
1151
M  COLLES Alexandre
7h02'00
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
42
1023
M  VENTURI Fabien
7h02'05
FRA  BESSENS (82)
43
1279
M  LERAY Damien
7h09'17
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
44
1116
M  DEL TATTO Mickael
7h42'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
1038
M  LASSERRE Aurelien
Abandon
FRA  LASSERRE (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1290
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
3h47'20
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
2
1163
M  BRUNEAU Stéphane
4h25'27
FRA  DDX (31)
3
1235
M  BARGUIL Frédéric
4h27'34
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
1133
M  CESSES Jerôme
4h34'55
FRA  BALMA (31)
5
1173
M  CROSNIER Aurelien
4h41'14
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
6
1079
M  DESCOINS Stéphane
4h41'52
FRA  VERNETTRAIL 09 (09)
7
1190
M  TONNELE Guillaume
4h50'58
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
8
1223
M  PLAGNARD Julien
4h58'01
FRA  JUFLONIK HASCO (31)
9
1254
M  FABRE Jean-Baptiste
5h02'41
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
10
1195
M  LASSUS Michael
5h23'54
FRA  TEAM GSE (31)
11
1091
M  COCHARD Damien
5h28'07
FRA  VERNET (31)
12
1138
M  CASSA Christophe
5h31'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1019
M  BAROUH Nicolas
5h33'36
FRA  TALENCE (33)
14
1228
M  SARIEGE Yannick
5h40'10
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
15
1164
M  FAURE Sébastien
5h41'00
FRA  MAT EST DE RETOUR (31)
16
1035
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
5h43'03
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
17
1120
M  CALMETTES Cedric
5h44'01
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
18
1122
M  ROCHE Thibault
5h45'53
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
19
1081
M  SAUVESTRE Pascal
5h46'18
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
20
1142
M  MOUGEL Gaetan
5h48'12
FRA  AURADE (32)
21
1243
M  CLANET Olivier
5h53'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1177
M  POULANGES Adrien
5h54'36
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
23
1250
M  METAYER Nicolas
5h57'38
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
24
1269
M  GREZE Gerome
5h58'48
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
25
1143
M  PIPPO Nicolas
5h59'37
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
26
1221
M  ESCOUBÉ Simon
6h03'44
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
27
1256
M  SICARD Julien
6h09'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
1233
M  LABOURET Arnaud
6h17'07
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
29
1248
M  GUEZENNEC Loic
6h19'41
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
30
1063
M  DIEZ Romain
6h22'35
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
31
1297
M  RAMIO Julien
6h28'27
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
32
1071
M  CHAMBON Nicolas
6h35'12
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX (33)
33
1271
M  ROBERT Nicolas
6h36'57
FRA  MURET (31)
34
1059
M  QUESADA Herve
6h40'27
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
35
1061
M  TRANCHET Matthieu
6h49'48
FRA  NIORT (79)
36
1241
M  ONILLON Bertrand
6h51'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
1048
M  CASADEI Cyril
6h52'11
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
38
1050
M  INESTA Gilles
6h58'30
FRA  DDX (31)
39
1026
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
7h02'06
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
40
1282
M  DUPARC Benoit
7h09'16
FRA  CLUB TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
41
1016
M  CARPENTIER Thomas
7h23'50
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
42
1054
M  LACHEZE Jeremie
7h30'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1129
M  PERNY Patrice
7h46'02
FRA  CASTILLON DE SAINT MARTORY (31)
DNF
1020
M  DELPECH Arnaud
Abandon
FRA  TEAM CHARLOT (24)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1146
M  CARANI Davy
4h18'51
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
2
1280
M  KOCHRER Karim
4h23'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1126
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
4h50'24
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
4
1135
M  DERREY Matthieu
5h13'03
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI (31)
5
1047
M  MOULUT Guillaume
5h13'18
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
6
1188
M  LEFRANC Axel
5h16'43
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX (31)
7
1274
M  MARTIN Jérôme
5h17'19
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
8
1213
M  CHOQUET David
5h21'31
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
9
1098
M  BERGOUGNAN Jérôme
5h34'37
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
10
1140
M  ROUMAGNAC William
5h35'09
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
11
1184
M  ULMER Lionel
5h39'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1253
M  THOMAS David
5h41'46
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
13
1044
M  MARTY Pierre
5h43'31
FRA  DDX/ HOUBLON CORP (31)
14
1089
M  PIGEAU Vincent
5h50'22
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
15
1192
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
5h52'24
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
16
1268
M  BOURDALÉ Antoine
5h58'48
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
17
1276
M  COMBES Stephane
6h10'15
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
18
1024
M  GONGORA Boris
6h19'56
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
19
1124
M  BUTTO Thierry
6h22'05
FRA  SAINT-CEZERT (31)
20
1232
M  ROCHEREAU Yannick
6h22'26
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
21
1125
M  CAPUS Sebastien
6h26'01
FRA  DAUX (31)
22
1295
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
6h28'27
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
23
1007
M  PUIGT Sebastien
6h28'59
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
24
1041
M  POREZ Stéphane
6h39'16
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
25
1277
M  SICARD Douglas
6h42'42
FRA  LANTA (31)
26
1204
M  BARBELIVIEN Loïc
6h44'07
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
27
1186
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
6h45'50
ESP  BLAGNAC SC (31)
28
1182
M  GALLAIS Olivier
6h47'05
FRA  DDX (31)
29
1181
M  CHAMAYOU Daniel
7h15'36
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS31 (31)
30
1062
M  LERAUT Vincent
7h59'10
FRA  AOC SUPERBOCK (33)
DNF
1056
M  DUBOIS Julien
Abandon
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1185
M  SEIBEL Eric
5h03'00
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS (31)
2
1167
M  BEAUDA Jérome
5h50'08
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
3
1259
M  LAHOCHE Fabien
5h52'14
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
4
1300
M  COUANON Julien
5h55'59
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
1219
M  PELLETEY Stephane
5h56'16
FRA  TEAM SOLO FROUZINS (31)
6
1149
M  DARMIGNY Eric
5h56'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1112
M  COURTADE Stéphane
5h56'53
FRA  DDX (31)
8
1037
M  BERNE Laurent
5h59'02
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
9
1210
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
6h00'39
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
10
1077
M  SIMONET Jérôme
6h04'31
FRA  VAUX SUR MER (17)
11
1193
M  RÜFLI Cyrille
6h06'12
SUI  GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)
12
1127
M  ARGOUET Eric
6h19'04
FRA  BALMA (31)
13
1156
M  CLAVIE Laurent
6h19'27
FRA  TARAHUMARAS CLUB MURET (31)
14
1147
M  DOTTE Teva
6h22'26
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
15
1218
M  MATHIEU Christophe
6h24'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1273
M  RISON Lionel
6h37'14
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
17
1049
M  PELIZZARI Sebastien
6h37'16
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
18
1074
M  NOTRY Philippe
6h37'59
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
19
1055
M  POMPEE Alain Michel
6h40'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
1100
M  FIALIP Fabrice
6h42'33
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
21
1051
M  BRABANT Stéphane
6h43'46
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
22
1092
M  SENSEBE Joël
7h00'11
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
23
1255
M  PALLARDY Emmanuel
7h06'44
FRA  METZ (57)
24
1073
M  DELCASSE Pascal
7h22'46
FRA  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
25
1101
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
7h26'44
FRA  DAVIA (31)
26
1242
M  CAZALS Fabrice
7h31'55
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
DNF
1033
M  CORRADI Alain
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1111
M  PUECH Jacky
5h25'54
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
2
1097
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
5h28'15
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
3
1239
M  FRAISSE Patrick
5h58'12
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
4
1109
M  BARTLETT Frederic
6h12'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1267
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
6h31'44
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
6
1153
M  ROCHETEAU Fabrice
6h49'00
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
7
1130
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
6h51'07
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
8
1043
M  KULPA Denis
6h53'40
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
9
1286
M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
7h02'02
FRA  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)
10
1032
M  CREDOZ Laurent
7h04'58
FRA  COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS (24)
11
1258
M  RUKWID Holger
7h44'59
GER  CASTELMAUROU (31)
DNF
1189
M  HELIN Laurent
Abandon
FRA  BOUNIAGUES (24)
DNF
1093
M  NEDELEC Dominique
Abandon
FRA  QUIMPER (29)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1249
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
5h30'05
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
2
1083
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
6h01'22
FRA  LABEGE (31)
3
1085
M  FERNANDEZ André
6h37'06
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
4
1207
M  MUNTZ Jacky
7h00'43
FRA  RIEUCROS (09)
5
1131
M  CAZENAVE Philippe
7h06'46
FRA  DAX (40)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1168
M  FUSER Marc
5h44'59
FRA  ASSO ENSEMBLE AVEC MAXENCE (31)
2
1084
M  BRESSANGES Alain
6h48'37
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
3
1121
M  LALANNE Patrick
7h06'46
FRA  DAX (40)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/06/2023 19:34:16