Classement par Catégorie
T3P XL 56 KM


    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
148
F  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
8h07'31
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
2
17
F  LEVY Sarah
10h40'00
FRA  BRICY (45)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
49
F  GIVERNAUD Marine
9h32'24
FRA  US SETE ATHLETISME (34)
2
101
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
9h59'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
189
F  BLANC Cécile
10h24'24
FRA  FOIX (09)
4
48
F  MUCIG Charlotte
10h53'49
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU (97)
5
81
F  LAURENT Marion
12h25'12
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
6
137
F  NOURRY Stephanie
13h06'05
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
60
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
9h54'56
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
2
175
F  LIEVIN Veronique
10h23'43
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
DNF
74
F  PASSERAT Muriel
Abandon
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
73
F  FROMENTIER Séverine
10h48'33
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
2
30
F  CAZALOT Sabine
11h03'01
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
3
18
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
13h05'02
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
131
F  COR Aline
10h47'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
DNF
152
F  FRAISSEIX Karine
Abandon
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CAFE ET TRI TEAM KARAIB (97)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
163
F  BOYÉ Dominique
13h14'10
FRA  RAVINE DES CABRIS LA REUNION (97)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
188
M  BIARD Antoine
7h10'27
FRA  FOIX (09)
2
140
M  GOUGEON David
7h22'22
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
3
29
M  VRAIN Maxime
8h00'17
FRA  CHOLET (49)
4
155
M  GUSTAVE Clement
8h21'43
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
5
23
M  VINETTE Matthieu
8h33'16
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
6
35
M  BESSE Gaëtan
8h33'52
FRA  CLUB ALPIN BORDEAUX (33)
7
117
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
8h58'12
FRA  THALES (31)
8
16
M  DUPUIS Arthur
9h18'34
FRA  FC SCHLASSEURS (70)
9
53
M  LAINÉ Gaetan
9h23'20
FRA  PAU (64)
10
107
M  TALBI Adam
9h27'41
FRA  CAZILHAC (11)
11
128
M  LATGER Yannick
9h29'00
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
12
89
M  LANCEREAU Hugo
9h42'22
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
13
67
M  FAUCHON Quentin
10h11'43
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
14
147
M  BIRONNEAU Marc
10h12'22
FRA  LA JARRIE (17)
15
172
M  CHEVALLIER Guillaume
10h23'06
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
16
47
M  GUÉRIN Xavier
10h35'37
FRA  S/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME (67)
17
64
M  KRUPA Maxime
11h08'09
FRA  WISE RUNNING CLUB (31)
18
170
M  DABURON Loïc
11h35'56
FRA  A.S. CHOUZY-ONZAIN (37)
19
141
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
11h53'16
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
20
33
M  BONSANG Julien
12h16'08
FRA  USLB LEGUEVIN (31)
21
15
M  DAGO-SZABO Vincent
12h21'38
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN (82)
22
144
M  VITY Pierre
12h36'49
FRA  MURET (31)
23
165
M  POTTIER Romain
12h41'13
FRA  NANTES (44)
24
119
M  MELAN Vincent
12h41'17
FRA  SAINT PIERRE MONTLIMART (49)
25
1
M  MARION Yannick
12h42'46
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
26
154
M  COUDERT Jérôme
12h46'15
FRA  BEGLES (33)
27
98
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
13h04'16
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
DNF
44
M  MATHARAN Kevin
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
63
M  CABROL François
Abandon
FRA  NOE (31)
DNF
66
M  MARCHADIER Alexandre
Abandon
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY (44)
DNF
127
M  FERRER Lenny
Abandon
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
DNF
169
M  BELLOIR Jean-Marc
Abandon
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
DNF
186
M  OLIVIER Kenny
Abandon
FRA  SAINT VITE (47)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
161
M  CLAVEL Samuel
7h30'57
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
2
184
M  NOYES Adrien
7h56'13
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
3
173
M  PROSPERI Bastien
8h13'54
FRA  DAUX (31)
4
43
M  GUILLEMET Julien
8h46'16
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
5
24
M  CLEMENT Antoine
9h08'26
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
6
57
M  DESCAMPS Florent
9h23'35
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
7
68
M  BRETHONNET Anthony
9h25'52
FRA  SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
8
46
M  FITTE Maxime
9h31'23
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
9
183
M  PICOT Vincent
9h44'03
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
10
34
M  ROBY Florian
9h49'19
FRA  CLUB ALPIN (31)
11
90
M  IMHOFF Julien
9h49'51
FRA  MURET AC (31)
12
55
M  NAOUR Gwenael
9h57'51
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
13
181
M  CANTAREL Rémy
10h24'38
FRA  ST VINCENT DE PAUL (40)
14
93
M  HAMELAT Youness
10h52'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
69
M  PEYRAUD Sylvain
10h54'30
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
16
51
M  BAGNOL Jerome
10h59'00
FRA  SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHE (19)
17
82
M  DELCUROU Anthony
11h04'27
FRA  DEYME (31)
18
97
M  ADER Gaël
11h28'20
FRA  FFCAM (31)
19
10
M  DROUARD David
11h33'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
20
179
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
11h43'03
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
21
84
M  THIMON Thomas
11h47'07
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
22
41
M  LAVAURE Fabrice
11h53'15
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
23
79
M  FRECHOU Mathias
12h04'20
FRA  VAL31 (31)
24
176
M  MEUNIER Thomas
12h04'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
58
M  LABARBE Rémi
12h12'00
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
26
26
M  BILLY Freddy
12h42'08
FRA  OREE D ANJOU (49)
27
25
M  POILANE Ghislain
12h42'09
FRA  OREE D'ANJOU (49)
28
27
M  BODINEAU Sylvain
12h42'09
FRA  OREE D'ANJOU (49)
29
162
M  DELRIEU Jerome
13h04'13
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
DNF
19
M  CHARAZAC Yann
Abandon
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
DNF
40
M  DONADIO Henri
Abandon
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
DNF
80
M  CUBAYNES Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
DNF
100
M  SOLIS Thomas
Abandon
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
DNF
157
M  DEPAULE Grégory
Abandon
FRA  EYGUIERES (13)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
178
M  JONCOUR Woody
8h21'40
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
2
136
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
9h09'25
FRA  FORTICHE DU LAURAGAIS (31)
3
12
M  DUHALDE Thomas
9h23'49
FRA  KIWAMI RACING TEAM (64)
4
77
M  GODET Jean-Charles
9h29'07
FRA  RUN BIKE BEER (64)
5
50
M  BOESSO Fabien
9h36'58
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
6
122
M  BERNARD Fabien
9h55'03
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
7
106
M  LEMERCIER Damien
9h57'37
FRA  BIARRITZ (64)
8
99
M  ALET Gaëtan
10h07'22
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
9
120
M  BARDIN Olivier
10h09'05
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
10
20
M  PASQUIER Pierrick
10h09'11
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
11
8
M  SANSONETTO Florent
10h10'35
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
12
187
M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
11h02'02
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
13
87
M  LEMASSON Fabrice
11h08'08
FRA  ST CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
14
112
M  LECOUFFE Ludovic
11h09'55
FRA  NANA KEROBI YA OKI (31)
15
171
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
11h13'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
121
M  VINCENDEAU Georges
11h14'51
FRA  COURIR EN LAYON (49)
17
61
M  PICOT Antoine
11h18'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
182
M  GUILLET Olivier
11h43'05
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
19
59
M  GUILBERT David
12h20'52
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
20
130
M  MARIMOUTOU Krishna
12h24'57
FRA  SAINTES (17)
21
139
M  TEILLOUT Aurélien
12h32'30
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64)
22
75
M  LESCURE Boris
12h53'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
72
M  DARBILLY David
12h53'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
126
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
13h04'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
129
M  DUBOIS Sébastien
13h16'57
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
26
142
M  CHANE-KANE Yves
13h56'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
56
M  ALLARD Vincent
Abandon
FRA  AC VARADES (44)
DNF
115
M  PROVOST Pierre
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
DNF
132
M  DUPUY Julien
Abandon
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
168
M  PIRES Tony
7h45'21
POR  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
2
185
M  PROST Emmanuel
8h29'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
94
M  LACOUR Ludovic
8h36'52
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
4
124
M  VERDALLE Cédric
8h40'37
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
5
3
M  TOURNEUR Michael
8h50'22
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
6
133
M  BOUILLE Jean-Francois
9h30'20
FRA  MARTINE (79)
7
78
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
9h40'56
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
8
164
M  SENTOST Benoit
9h55'56
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
9
11
M  SAMSON Julien
10h05'05
FRA  MONS (31)
10
149
M  PITOU Stephane
10h13'49
FRA  SAINTES (17)
11
114
M  RODRIGUES Florian
10h33'00
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
12
110
M  MEWS Tobias
10h36'56
GBR  LASSEUBE (64)
13
86
M  PORTOLES Philippe
10h48'42
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSANE (31)
14
45
M  MELIN Marc
11h04'05
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
15
180
M  BRUGEL Fabien
11h29'35
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
16
95
M  BAGES Frederic
11h33'09
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
17
135
M  DACHE Frédéric
11h34'55
FRA  PESSAC AC (33)
18
118
M  BRUT Jean-Francois
11h41'56
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) (81)
19
62
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
11h58'12
FRA  HOUBLON CORP (31)
20
22
M  MAURY Cédric
12h02'52
FRA  TEAM GOSSE COACHING / RRUNING CASTRES (31)
21
160
M  ROCHETEAU Sébastien
13h07'44
FRA  RAPV (85)
22
13
M  FERREIRA Martin
13h11'21
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
23
158
M  BONNEAUD Denis
13h24'32
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
DNF
5
M  LARCHER Philippe
Abandon
FRA  ASSAM VTT (33)
DNF
42
M  PICOU Julien
Abandon
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
DNF
83
M  GUILLOTEAU Frederic
Abandon
FRA  CERONS (33)
DNF
116
M  PUNCH Laurent
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
DNF
125
M  BRUS Julien
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
153
M  BAYART Christophe
Abandon
FRA  TEAM IBEX (31)
DNF
174
M  ALBERT Cédric
Abandon
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
177
M  RAOUL Laurent
9h14'53
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
2
138
M  BRANA Olivier
9h29'29
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
3
150
M  SCHMIDT Michael
9h32'52
GER  LG MULI (ALLEMAGNE)
4
7
M  VISSA Laurent
9h50'14
FRA  ASSAM VTT (33)
5
108
M  MONTAGNE Christophe
9h56'07
FRA  CHARGE (37)
6
70
M  DUINE Jean-Michel
10h23'42
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
7
146
M  HOUBRE Stephane
10h32'05
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (12)
8
85
M  CAMPI Franck
11h24'29
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
9
9
M  LODÉHO Xavier
11h24'47
FRA  LA FOULEE DES JALLES (33)
10
145
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
11h31'57
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
11
65
M  GUILLOUX Regis
11h35'38
FRA  OBJAT (19)
12
134
M  BAPTISTE Eric David
11h36'20
FRA  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
13
111
M  FROMY Mickael
12h00'57
FRA  CHARGE (37)
14
36
M  GUILLAUME Yann
12h17'04
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
15
96
M  ESCLUSA Sébastien
12h27'35
FRA  VENES (81)
16
14
M  RABAUD Sébastien
12h47'17
FRA  TEAM DENLEDUR (31)
17
52
M  FONTANIE Christophe
13h06'01
FRA  TEAM DENLEDUR (31)
18
32
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
13h11'21
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
DNF
4
M  FORMENT Richard
Abandon
FRA  ST MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
DNF
6
M  CHAPEAU François
Abandon
FRA  CHAMPNIERS (16)
DNF
31
M  FERAT Philippe
Abandon
FRA  NOE (31)
DNF
76
M  FERRATI Irene Hugues
Abandon
FRA  BNTT (47)
DNF
159
M  TISSIER Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
105
M  ANDRÉ Robert
10h40'14
FRA  CDLTTA (31)
2
143
M  ALMEIDA Jean-Luc
11h10'33
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
88
M  DOUVILLÉ Pascal
11h13'10
FRA  PONTPOINT (60)
4
156
M  RAMBAUD Franck
12h26'39
FRA  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
5
109
M  BLIN Didier
12h32'46
FRA  CHARGE (37)
6
102
M  MOUSSA Alain
12h58'28
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (34)
7
123
M  HAZA Jean
12h59'45
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
8
91
M  JARDAT Hugues
13h14'11
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
DNF
151
M  LIONNET Christophe
Abandon
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CAFE ET TRI TEAM KARAIB (97)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
21
M  KIRREN Patrice
10h13'58
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
2
37
M  SORIGNET Jean-Luc
10h27'35
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
3
92
M  ENGELVIN Pierre
10h33'18
FRA  ASPN REUNION (97)
4
166
M  MORENO José
11h26'16
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/06/2023 19:34:16