Classement Général
T3P XL 56 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
188
M  BIARD Antoine
7h10'27
1° M
1° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
2
140
M  GOUGEON David
7h22'22
2° M
2° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
3
161
M  CLAVEL Samuel
7h30'57
3° M
1° M0
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
4
168
M  PIRES Tony
7h45'21
4° M
1° M2
POR  S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
5
184
M  NOYES Adrien
7h56'13
5° M
2° M0
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
6
29
M  VRAIN Maxime
8h00'17
6° M
3° SE
FRA  CHOLET (49)
7
148
F  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
8h07'31
1° F
1° SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
8
173
M  PROSPERI Bastien
8h13'54
7° M
3° M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
9
178
M  JONCOUR Woody
8h21'40
8° M
1° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
10
155
M  GUSTAVE Clement
8h21'43
9° M
4° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
11
185
M  PROST Emmanuel
8h29'54
10° M
2° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
23
M  VINETTE Matthieu
8h33'16
11° M
5° SE
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
13
35
M  BESSE Gaëtan
8h33'52
12° M
6° SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN BORDEAUX (33)
14
94
M  LACOUR Ludovic
8h36'52
13° M
3° M2
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
15
124
M  VERDALLE Cédric
8h40'37
14° M
4° M2
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
16
43
M  GUILLEMET Julien
8h46'16
15° M
4° M0
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
17
3
M  TOURNEUR Michael
8h50'22
16° M
5° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
18
117
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
8h58'12
17° M
7° SE
FRA  THALES (31)
19
24
M  CLEMENT Antoine
9h08'26
18° M
5° M0
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
20
136
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
9h09'25
19° M
2° M1
FRA  FORTICHE DU LAURAGAIS (31)
21
177
M  RAOUL Laurent
9h14'53
20° M
1° M3
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
22
16
M  DUPUIS Arthur
9h18'34
21° M
8° SE
FRA  FC SCHLASSEURS (70)
23
53
M  LAINÉ Gaetan
9h23'20
22° M
9° SE
FRA  PAU (64)
24
57
M  DESCAMPS Florent
9h23'35
23° M
6° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
25
12
M  DUHALDE Thomas
9h23'49
24° M
3° M1
FRA  KIWAMI RACING TEAM (64)
26
68
M  BRETHONNET Anthony
9h25'52
25° M
7° M0
FRA  SAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
27
107
M  TALBI Adam
9h27'41
26° M
10° SE
FRA  CAZILHAC (11)
28
128
M  LATGER Yannick
9h29'00
27° M
11° SE
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
29
77
M  GODET Jean-Charles
9h29'07
28° M
4° M1
FRA  RUN BIKE BEER (64)
30
138
M  BRANA Olivier
9h29'29
29° M
2° M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
31
133
M  BOUILLE Jean-Francois
9h30'20
30° M
6° M2
FRA  MARTINE (79)
32
46
M  FITTE Maxime
9h31'23
31° M
8° M0
FRA  TEAM LILY (65)
33
49
F  GIVERNAUD Marine
9h32'24
2° F
1° M0
FRA  US SETE ATHLETISME (34)
34
150
M  SCHMIDT Michael
9h32'52
32° M
3° M3
GER  LG MULI (ALLEMAGNE)
35
50
M  BOESSO Fabien
9h36'58
33° M
5° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
36
78
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
9h40'56
34° M
7° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
37
89
M  LANCEREAU Hugo
9h42'22
35° M
12° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
38
183
M  PICOT Vincent
9h44'03
36° M
9° M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
39
34
M  ROBY Florian
9h49'19
37° M
10° M0
FRA  CLUB ALPIN (31)
40
90
M  IMHOFF Julien
9h49'51
38° M
11° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
41
7
M  VISSA Laurent
9h50'14
39° M
4° M3
FRA  ASSAM VTT (33)
42
60
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
9h54'56
3° F
1° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
43
122
M  BERNARD Fabien
9h55'03
40° M
6° M1
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
44
164
M  SENTOST Benoit
9h55'56
41° M
8° M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
45
108
M  MONTAGNE Christophe
9h56'07
42° M
5° M3
FRA  CHARGE (37)
46
106
M  LEMERCIER Damien
9h57'37
43° M
7° M1
FRA  BIARRITZ (64)
47
55
M  NAOUR Gwenael
9h57'51
44° M
12° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
48
101
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
9h59'30
4° F
2° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
11
M  SAMSON Julien
10h05'05
45° M
9° M2
FRA  MONS (31)
50
99
M  ALET Gaëtan
10h07'22
46° M
8° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
51
120
M  BARDIN Olivier
10h09'05
47° M
9° M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
52
20
M  PASQUIER Pierrick
10h09'11
48° M
10° M1
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
53
8
M  SANSONETTO Florent
10h10'35
49° M
11° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
54
67
M  FAUCHON Quentin
10h11'43
50° M
13° SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
55
147
M  BIRONNEAU Marc
10h12'22
51° M
14° SE
FRA  LA JARRIE (17)
56
149
M  PITOU Stephane
10h13'49
52° M
10° M2
FRA  SAINTES (17)
57
21
M  KIRREN Patrice
10h13'58
53° M
1° M5
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
58
172
M  CHEVALLIER Guillaume
10h23'06
54° M
15° SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
59
70
M  DUINE Jean-Michel
10h23'42
55° M
6° M3
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
60
175
F  LIEVIN Veronique
10h23'43
5° F
2° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
61
189
F  BLANC Cécile
10h24'24
6° F
3° M0
FRA  FOIX (09)
62
181
M  CANTAREL Rémy
10h24'38
56° M
13° M0
FRA  ST VINCENT DE PAUL (40)
63
37
M  SORIGNET Jean-Luc
10h27'35
57° M
2° M5
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
64
146
M  HOUBRE Stephane
10h32'05
58° M
7° M3
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (12)
65
114
M  RODRIGUES Florian
10h33'00
59° M
11° M2
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
66
92
M  ENGELVIN Pierre
10h33'18
60° M
3° M5
FRA  ASPN REUNION (97)
67
47
M  GUÉRIN Xavier
10h35'37
61° M
16° SE
FRA  S/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME (67)
68
110
M  MEWS Tobias
10h36'56
62° M
12° M2
GBR  LASSEUBE (64)
69
17
F  LEVY Sarah
10h40'00
7° F
2° SE
FRA  BRICY (45)
70
105
M  ANDRÉ Robert
10h40'14
63° M
1° M4
FRA  CDLTTA (31)
71
131
F  COR Aline
10h47'40
8° F
1° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
73
F  FROMENTIER Séverine
10h48'33
9° F
1° M2
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
73
86
M  PORTOLES Philippe
10h48'42
64° M
13° M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSANE (31)
74
93
M  HAMELAT Youness
10h52'14
65° M
14° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
48
F  MUCIG Charlotte
10h53'49
10° F
4° M0
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU (97)
76
69
M  PEYRAUD Sylvain
10h54'30
66° M
15° M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
77
51
M  BAGNOL Jerome
10h59'00
67° M
16° M0
FRA  SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHE (19)
78
187
M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
11h02'02
68° M
12° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
79
30
F  CAZALOT Sabine
11h03'01
11° F
2° M2
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
80
45
M  MELIN Marc
11h04'05
69° M
14° M2
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
81
82
M  DELCUROU Anthony
11h04'27
70° M
17° M0
FRA  DEYME (31)
82
87
M  LEMASSON Fabrice
11h08'08
71° M
13° M1
FRA  ST CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
83
64
M  KRUPA Maxime
11h08'09
72° M
17° SE
FRA  WISE RUNNING CLUB (31)
84
112
M  LECOUFFE Ludovic
11h09'55
73° M
14° M1
FRA  NANA KEROBI YA OKI (31)
85
143
M  ALMEIDA Jean-Luc
11h10'33
74° M
2° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
86
171
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
11h13'10
75° M
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
88
M  DOUVILLÉ Pascal
11h13'10
76° M
3° M4
FRA  PONTPOINT (60)
88
121
M  VINCENDEAU Georges
11h14'51
77° M
16° M1
FRA  COURIR EN LAYON (49)
89
61
M  PICOT Antoine
11h18'33
78° M
17° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
85
M  CAMPI Franck
11h24'29
79° M
8° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
91
9
M  LODÉHO Xavier
11h24'47
80° M
9° M3
FRA  LA FOULEE DES JALLES (33)
92
166
M  MORENO José
11h26'16
81° M
4° M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
93
97
M  ADER Gaël
11h28'20
82° M
18° M0
FRA  FFCAM (31)
94
180
M  BRUGEL Fabien
11h29'35
83° M
15° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
95
145
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
11h31'57
84° M
10° M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
96
95
M  BAGES Frederic
11h33'09
85° M
16° M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
97
10
M  DROUARD David
11h33'18
86° M
19° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
98
135
M  DACHE Frédéric
11h34'55
87° M
17° M2
FRA  PESSAC AC (33)
99
65
M  GUILLOUX Regis
11h35'38
88° M
11° M3
FRA  OBJAT (19)
100
170
M  DABURON Loïc
11h35'56
89° M
18° SE
FRA  A.S. CHOUZY-ONZAIN (37)
101
134
M  BAPTISTE Eric David
11h36'20
90° M
12° M3
FRA  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
102
118
M  BRUT Jean-Francois
11h41'56
91° M
18° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) (81)
103
179
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
11h43'03
92° M
20° M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
104
182
M  GUILLET Olivier
11h43'05
93° M
18° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
105
84
M  THIMON Thomas
11h47'07
94° M
21° M0
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
106
41
M  LAVAURE Fabrice
11h53'15
95° M
22° M0
FRA  LEOGNAN (33)
107
141
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
11h53'16
96° M
19° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
108
62
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
11h58'12
97° M
19° M2
FRA  HOUBLON CORP (31)
109
111
M  FROMY Mickael
12h00'57
98° M
13° M3
FRA  CHARGE (37)
110
22
M  MAURY Cédric
12h02'52
99° M
20° M2
FRA  TEAM GOSSE COACHING / RRUNING CASTRES (31)
111
79
M  FRECHOU Mathias
12h04'20
100° M
23° M0
FRA  VAL31 (31)
112
176
M  MEUNIER Thomas
12h04'27
101° M
24° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
58
M  LABARBE Rémi
12h12'00
102° M
25° M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
114
33
M  BONSANG Julien
12h16'08
103° M
20° SE
FRA  USLB LEGUEVIN (31)
115
36
M  GUILLAUME Yann
12h17'04
104° M
14° M3
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
116
59
M  GUILBERT David
12h20'52
105° M
19° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
117
15
M  DAGO-SZABO Vincent
12h21'38
106° M
21° SE
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN (82)
118
130
M  MARIMOUTOU Krishna
12h24'57
107° M
20° M1
FRA  SAINTES (17)
119
81
F  LAURENT Marion
12h25'12
12° F
5° M0
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
120
156
M  RAMBAUD Franck
12h26'39
108° M
4° M4
FRA  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
121
96
M  ESCLUSA Sébastien
12h27'35
109° M
15° M3
FRA  VENES (81)
122
139
M  TEILLOUT Aurélien
12h32'30
110° M
21° M1
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64)
123
109
M  BLIN Didier
12h32'46
111° M
5° M4
FRA  CHARGE (37)
124
144
M  VITY Pierre
12h36'49
112° M
22° SE
FRA  MURET (31)
125
165
M  POTTIER Romain
12h41'13
113° M
23° SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
126
119
M  MELAN Vincent
12h41'17
114° M
24° SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE MONTLIMART (49)
127
26
M  BILLY Freddy
12h42'08
115° M
26° M0
FRA  OREE D ANJOU (49)
128
25
M  POILANE Ghislain
12h42'09
116° M
27° M0
FRA  OREE D'ANJOU (49)
129
27
M  BODINEAU Sylvain
12h42'09
117° M
28° M0
FRA  OREE D'ANJOU (49)
130
1
M  MARION Yannick
12h42'46
118° M
25° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
131
154
M  COUDERT Jérôme
12h46'15
119° M
26° SE
FRA  BEGLES (33)
132
14
M  RABAUD Sébastien
12h47'17
120° M
16° M3
FRA  TEAM DENLEDUR (31)
133
75
M  LESCURE Boris
12h53'31
121° M
22° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
72
M  DARBILLY David
12h53'34
122° M
23° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
102
M  MOUSSA Alain
12h58'28
123° M
6° M4
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (34)
136
123
M  HAZA Jean
12h59'45
124° M
7° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
137
126
M  SZCZEPANSKI Damien
13h04'12
125° M
24° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
162
M  DELRIEU Jerome
13h04'13
126° M
29° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
139
98
M  AUGISTROU Yvon
13h04'16
127° M
27° SE
FRA  ARRIEN-EN-BETHMALE (09)
140
18
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
13h05'02
13° F
3° M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
141
52
M  FONTANIE Christophe
13h06'01
128° M
17° M3
FRA  TEAM DENLEDUR (31)
142
137
F  NOURRY Stephanie
13h06'05
14° F
6° M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
143
160
M  ROCHETEAU Sébastien
13h07'44
129° M
21° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
144
32
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
13h11'21
130° M
18° M3
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
145
13
M  FERREIRA Martin
13h11'21
131° M
22° M2
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
146
163
F  BOYÉ Dominique
13h14'10
15° F
1° M5
FRA  RAVINE DES CABRIS LA REUNION (97)
147
91
M  JARDAT Hugues
13h14'11
132° M
8° M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
148
129
M  DUBOIS Sébastien
13h16'57
133° M
25° M1
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
149
158
M  BONNEAUD Denis
13h24'32
134° M
23° M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
150
142
M  CHANE-KANE Yves
13h56'01
135° M
26° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
4
M  FORMENT Richard
Abandon
FRA  ST MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
DNF
5
M  LARCHER Philippe
Abandon
FRA  ASSAM VTT (33)
DNF
6
M  CHAPEAU François
Abandon
FRA  CHAMPNIERS (16)
DNF
19
M  CHARAZAC Yann
Abandon
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
DNF
31
M  FERAT Philippe
Abandon
FRA  NOE (31)
DNF
40
M  DONADIO Henri
Abandon
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
DNF
42
M  PICOU Julien
Abandon
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
DNF
44
M  MATHARAN Kevin
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
56
M  ALLARD Vincent
Abandon
FRA  AC VARADES (44)
DNF
63
M  CABROL François
Abandon
FRA  NOE (31)
DNF
66
M  MARCHADIER Alexandre
Abandon
FRA  LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY (44)
DNF
74
F  PASSERAT Muriel
Abandon
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
DNF
76
M  FERRATI Irene Hugues
Abandon
FRA  BNTT (47)
DNF
80
M  CUBAYNES Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
DNF
83
M  GUILLOTEAU Frederic
Abandon
FRA  CERONS (33)
DNF
100
M  SOLIS Thomas
Abandon
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
DNF
115
M  PROVOST Pierre
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
DNF
116
M  PUNCH Laurent
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
DNF
125
M  BRUS Julien
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
127
M  FERRER Lenny
Abandon
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
DNF
132
M  DUPUY Julien
Abandon
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
DNF
151
M  LIONNET Christophe
Abandon
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CAFE ET TRI TEAM KARAIB (97)
DNF
152
F  FRAISSEIX Karine
Abandon
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CAFE ET TRI TEAM KARAIB (97)
DNF
153
M  BAYART Christophe
Abandon
FRA  TEAM IBEX (31)
DNF
157
M  DEPAULE Grégory
Abandon
FRA  EYGUIERES (13)
DNF
159
M  TISSIER Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
DNF
169
M  BELLOIR Jean-Marc
Abandon
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
DNF
174
M  ALBERT Cédric
Abandon
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
DNF
186
M  OLIVIER Kenny
Abandon
FRA  SAINT VITE (47)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/06/2023 19:34:16